Middlesex County League 2006-2012


Home

Regions 2 Main

Metropolitan 2 region

2000-2006 details

1984-2000 details

1966-1984 Middlesex

1951-1966 Parthenon

Contact site

 

 

 

Middlesex County League history 2006-2012 - saved


2006-2007

 

Premier Division

 

  1. SPORT LONDON E BENFICA               28   19    6    3    67    30    37   63

  2. NEASDEN FOUNDATION                   28   18    6    4    79    34    45   60

  3. BEDFONT SPORTS                       28   17    4    7   104    41    63   55

  4. BRAZILIAN                            28   15    5    8    53    44     9   50

  5. PARKFIELD YOUTH OLD BOYS             28   11    8    9    59    48    11   41

  6. WALTHAMSTOW AVENUE & PENNANT (-3)    28   11   10    7    39    29    10   40

  7. WRAYSBURY (-3)                       28   12    4   12    64    63     1   37

  8. SPELTHORNE SPORTS                    28   10    7   11    44    49    -5   37

  9. KINGS MEADOW                         28   10    7   11    51    59    -8   37

 10. WILLESDEN CONSTANTINE (-3)           28   10    2   16    38    59   -21   29

 11. SOUTHALL (-9)                        28   11    4   13    39    55   -16   28

 12. BISON                                28    7    4   17    48    76   -28   25

 13. MARSH RANGERS                        28    7    3   18    34    79   -45   24

 14. MAURITIUS SPORTS (-6)                28    8    5   15    44    57   -13   23

 15. F.C. DEPORTIVO GALICIA               28    3    7   18    28    68   -40   16

  (420 169 82 169 791 791 0 565)

   

Division 1

 

  1. SOUTH KILBURN                        24   15    5    4    48    26    22   50

  2. SIGNCRAFT                            24   14    4    6    78    55    23   46

  3. NORTH GREENFORD UNITED SOCIAL        24   13    5    6    56    37    19   44

  4. HAYES UNITED (-9)                    24   14    6    4    59    28    31   39

  5. WOODBERRY DOWNS (-3)                 24   10    9    5    52    29    23   36

  6. HOUNSLOW WANDERERS                   24   10    6    8    38    39    -1   36

  7. STONEWALL                            24    8    9    7    48    43     5   33

  8. FC ASSYRIA                           24    9    4   11    41    52   -11   31

  9. BRIDGE ROVERS                        24    7    6   11    37    48   -11   27

 10. NORTH HAYES ACADEMICALS              24    6    7   11    35    47   -12   25

 11. HAREFIELD EX-SERVICEMEN (-6)         24    7    6   11    25    35   -10   21

 12. THE WILBERFORCE WANDERERS            24    2    8   14    26    58   -32   14

 13. ST. JOHN’S ATHLETIC (-3)             24    1    5   18    27    73   -46    5

  (312 116 80 116 570 570 0 407)

  

Division 2

 

  1. LONDON UNITED FOOTBALL ACADEMY       24   17    4    3    54    26    28   55

  2. IMPERIAL COLLEGE OLD BOYS            24   15    4    5    60    31    29   49

  3. SOUTH ACTON                          24   14    5    5    68    41    27   47

  4. BRENTHAM                             24   12    6    6    46    34    12   42

  5. LPOSSA (-3)                          24   12    2   10    52    43     9   35

  6. HARROW ST. MARY’S YOUTH OLD BOYS     24   11    1   12    49    40     9   34

  7. HARINGEY TOWN (-3)                   24   10    5    9    45    45     0   32

  8. HAREFIELD WEDNESDAY                  24    8    5   11    20    30   -10   29

  9. BLUE MARLIN                          24    8    5   11    38    59   -21   29

 10. PUMA 2000                            24    7    5   12    34    44   -10   26

 11. HILLINGDON & BARNHILL                24    7    5   12    36    53   -17   26

 12. AGBLC OF HACKNEY (WITHDRAWN) (-3)    24    7    3   14    42    43    -1   21

 13. KENTISH TOWN ‘A’ (-9)                24    3    0   21    23    78   -55   0

  (312 131 50 131 567 567 0 425)

 

Division 3 East

 

  1. FC BARESI                            14   12    1    1    79    15    64   37

  2. SAMBA STREET SOCCER                  14   11    1    2    40    15    25   34

  3. FC TILBURY REGENTS                   14    8    2    4    41    34     7   26

  4. NEW LIFE ASSEMLY (-3)                14    9    0    5    44    23    21   24

  5. RENEGADES (-6)                       14    5    1    8    32    37    -5   10

  6. ACTON TOWN (-3)                      14    4    1    9    32    50   -18   10

  7. WARREN                               14    2    2   10    22    40   -18    8

  8. FREEZYWATER (-3)                     14    1    0   13    16    92   -76    0

  (112 52 8 52 306 306 0 149 

 

Division 3 West

 

  1. BRUNSWICK                            18   16    0    2   111    32    79   48

  2. GREENS UNITED                        18   14    1    3    70    37    33   43

  3. JUNIOR ALL STARS                     18   11    3    4    44    29    15   36

  4. STEDFAST UNITED                      18   10    2    6    64    54    10   32

  5. THE WANDERERS                        18    7    0   11    34    55   -21   21

  6. BARN ELMS (-3)                       18    7    1   10    42    61   -19   19

  7. BRUNEL UNIVERSITY (-6)               18    7    2    9    62    55     7   17

  8. HARROW CLUB (-6)                     18    7    2    9    49    42     7   17

  9. PHOENIX ROVERS                       18    2    0   16    25    79   -54    6

 10. ACA (-3)                             18    2    3   13    38    95   -57    6

  (180 83 14 83 539 539 0 245)

 

 

 

2007-2008

 

Premier Division

 

  1. INDIAN GYMKHANA                      20   13    3    4    43    33    10   42

  2. SOUTH KILBURN                        19   11    4    4    36    19    17   37

  3. SUTTON COMMON ROVERS                 20   11    3    6    54    34    20   36

  4. BARNET TOWN (-3)                     20   11    3    6    37    19    18   33

  5. WILLESDEN CONSTANTINE (-3)           20   11    3    6    43    31    12   33

  6. BEDFONT SPORTS                       19    8    3    8    37    34     3   27

  7. WRAYSBURY                            20    7    4    9    51    50     1   25

  8. BETHNAL GREEN UNITED (-3)            20    7    5    8    46    37     9   23

  9. BRAZILIAN (-6)                       20    9    0   11    29    31    -2   21

 10. F.C. DEPORTIVO GALICIA               20    3    2   15    27    66   -39   11

 11. MARSH RANGERS                        20    2    2   16    20    69   -49   8

  (218 93 32 93 423 423 0 296)

   

Division 1 (Central and East)

 

  1. PARK VIEW                            20   14    3    3    72    20    52   45

  2. SOUTHALL                             20   13    3    4    57    38    19   42

  3. SOUTH ACTON                          20   12    1    7    40    36     4   37

  4. SLOANE                               20   11    2    7    39    28    11   35

  5. FC ASSYRIA                           20   10    4    6    35    30     5   34

  6. LONDON UNITED FOOTBALL ACADEMY       20    9    3    8    39    25    14   30

  7. STONEWALL                            20    7    6    7    32    37    -5   27

  8. WEST END UNITED (-3)                 20    6    6    8    30    40   -10   21

  9. THE WILBERFORCE WANDERERS            20    3    6   11    40    46    -6   15

 10. BRIDGE ROVERS  (-3)                  20    4    1   15    26    63   -37   10

 11. ST. JOHN’S ATHLETIC                  20    1    5   14    24    71   -47    8

  (220 90 40 90 434 434 0 304)

   

Division 1 (West)

 

  1. KODAK (HARROW)                       22   16    5    1    53    18    35   53

  2. HAYES UNITED (-6)                    22   17    0    5    93    35    58   45

  3. NORTH GREENGORD UNITED SOCIAL        22   12    5    5    57    42    15   41

  4. IMPERIAL COLLEGE OLD BOYS            22   10    3    9    55    45    10   33

  5. HOUNSLOW WANDERERS                   22    8    6    8    35    45   -10   30

  6. BRENTHAM                             22    8    4   10    34    36    -2   28

  7. NORTHFIELD SHAMROCKS                 22    9    1   12    44    61   -17   28

  8. HILLINGDON ABBOTS SENIORS            22    7    5   10    60    52     8   26

  9. C.B. HOUNSLOW UNITED SOCIAL          22    8    2   12    54    53     1   26

 10. LOCOMOTIVE DYNAMOS (-3)              22    8    2   12    25    41   -16   23

 11. BROADFIELDS UNITED (-6)              22    7    2   13    38    51   -13   17

 12. BEDHAM (-6)                          22    4    1   17    20    89   -69    7

  (264 114 36 114 568 568 0 357)

   

Division 2

 

  1. HARROW ST. MARY’S                    20   16    0    4    57    25    32   48

  2. BLUE MARLIN                          20   14    4    2    61    30    31   46

  3. FC BARESI                            20   13    3    4    56    39    17   42

  4. LPOSSA                               20   10    3    7    41    38     3   33

  5. NORTH KENSINGTON                     20    9    4    7    51    34    17   31

  6. GREENS UNITED                        20   10    1    9    45    40     5   31

  7. NORTH HAYES ACADEMICALS              20    7    4    9    42    49    -7   25

  8. JUNIOR ALL STARS (-9)                20    6    4   10    26    31    -5   13

  9. MAIWAND (-3)                         20    3    4   13    25    50   -25   10

 10. HARINGEY TOWN (-6)                   20    4    1   15    27    48   -21    7

 11. PARK PLACE SPORTS (-6)               20    2    4   14    31    78   -47    4

  (220 94 32 94 462 462 0 290)

 

Division 3

 

  1. HARROW CLUB                          24   23    0    1   124    25    99   69

  2. HENDON ‘A’                           24   18    1    5    98    55    43   55

  3. UXBRIDGE TOWN                        24   17    1    6    86    33    53   52

  4. FC TILBURY REGENTS                   24   16    0    8    72    52    20   48

  5. HILLTOP                              24   14    2    8    81    42    39   44

  6. BARN ELMS (-3)                       24   13    3    8    77    50    27   39

  7. WARREN (-3)                          24   11    4    9    56    55     1   34

  8. RENEGADES (-3)                       24   10    3   11    48    54    -6   30

  9. AMU                                  24    5    3   16    34    77   -43   18

 10. PHOENIX ROVERS (-3)                  24    6    1   17    55    86   -31   16

 11. SPORTING HOUNSLOW                    24    4    2   18    46   111   -65   14

 12. ACTON TOWN                           24    3    4   17    40   123   -83   13

 13. THE WANDERERS (-3)                   24    3    2   19    42    96   -54    8

  (312 143 26 143 859 859 0 440)

   

Division 3 (Hounslow & District)

 

  1. STEDFAST UNITED                      16   13    3    0   104    26    78   42

  2. FELTHAM TOWN                         16   11    2    3    35    20    15   35

  3. HILLINGDON                           16   11    1    4    60    26    34   34

  4. BEDFONT TOWN                         16   10    0    6    41    45    -4   30

  5. EUTECTIC                             16    6    1    9    44    45    -1   19

  6. OSTERLEY ROYALS (-12)                16    8    1    7    42    23    19   13

  7. HANWORTH                             16    4    0   12    31    64   -33   12

  8. BARNHILL EXPLORERS (-3)              16    3    0   13    22    62   -40    6

  9. BAA HEATHROW (SATURDAY)              16    2    0   14    20    88   -68    6

  (144 68 8 68 399 399 0 197)

 

2008-2009

 

Premier Division

 

  1. BETHNAL GREEN UNITED                 22   18    1    3    66    23    43   55

  2. HAYES UNITED                         22   16    3    3    50    17    33   51

  3. BEDFONT SPORTS                       22   13    3    6    58    26    32   42

  4. INDIAN GYMKHANA                      22    9    5    8    46    33    13   32

  5. SOUTHALL (-3)                        22    9    6    7    45    32    13   30

  6. NEWHAM BOROUGH (SECP) (-6)           22    9    6    7    35    31     4   27

  7. KODAK (HARROW)                       22    6    6   10    41    52   -11   24

  8. MARSH RANGERS                        22    6    6   10    30    42   -12   24

  9. BROADFIELDS UNITED (-3)              22    7    5   10    41    46    -5   23

 10. HAYES GATE (-6)                      22    7    4   11    35    50   -15   19

 11. WILLESDEN CONSTANTINE                22    4    6   12    27    59   -32   18

 12. F.C. DEPORTIVO GALICIA (-3)          22    1    3   18    15    78   -63    3

  (264 105 54 105 489 489 0 348)

 

Division 1 (Central and East)

 

  1. COPLAND                              20   14    2    4    64    26    38   44

  2. STONEWALL                            20   12    3    5    41    31    10   39

  3. SLOANE                               20   10    4    6    43    33    10   34

  4. ST. JOHN’S ARSENAL DEAF              20   10    3    7    51    35    16   33

  5. HENDON ‘A’                           20    7    5    8    40    41    -1   26

  6. THE WILBERFORCE WANDERERS            20    7    5    8    38    42    -4   26

  7. FC ASSYRIA (-3)                      20    7    5    8    41    48    -7   23

  8. LONDON UNITED FOOTBALL ACADEMY (-6)  20    8    3    9    28    29    -1   21

  9. FC TEAM (-3)                         20    7    3   10    28    47   -19   21

 10. BLUE MARLIN                          20    6    2   12    38    48   -10   20

 11. UXBRIDGE TOWN                        20    2    5   13    22    54   -32   11

  (220 90 40 90 434 434 0 298)

 

Division 1 (West)

 

  1. NORTH KENSINGTON                     20   13    4    3    55    28    27   43

  2. HOUNSLOW WANDERES                    20   12    3    5    49    29    20   39

  3. STEDFAST UNITED                      20   11    2    7    73    50    23   35

  4. NORTH GREENFORD UNITED SOCIAL        20   11    2    7    50    37    13   35

  5. GROSVENOR HOUSE                      20   10    2    8    47    42     5   32

  6. SOUTH ACTON                          20    8    3    9    34    49   -15   27

  7. HILLINGDON ABBOTS SENIORS            20    6    5    9    34    44   -10   23

  8. HARROW ST. MARY’S                    20    6    4   10    30    41   -11   22

  9. MY GENERATION SPORTS (-3)            20    7    4    9    40    56   -16   22

 10. BRENTHAM                             20    5    3   12    34    50   -16   18

 11. IMPERIAL COLLEGE OLD BOYS            20    4    2   14    30    50   -20   14

  (220 93 34 93 476 476 0 310)

 

Division 2

 

  1. LPOSSA                               20   15    1    4    68    27    41   46

  2. HILLINGDON                           20   15    1    4    68    39    29   46

  3. GREENS UNITED                        20   14    3    3    71    33    38   45

  4. BARN ELMS                            20   10    4    6    50    39    11   34

  5. BEDFONT TOWN                         20    9    3    8    69    67     2   30

  6. WARREN                               20    9    2    9    53    55    -2   29

  7. JUNIOR ALL STARS (-3)                20    8    7    5    48    34    14   28

  8. HILLTOP                              20    8    3    9    50    46     4   27

  9. MAIWAND (-3)                         20    5    1   14    30    58   -28   13

 10. C.B. HOUNSLOW UNITED SOCIAL          20    2    4   14    35    72   -37   10

 11. THE WANDERERS                        20    0    1   19    22    94   -72    1

  (220 95 30 95 564 564 0 309)

   

Division 3 (Hounslow & District)

 

  1. HANWORTH VILLA THIRDS                20   15    2    3    72    25    47   47

  2. GRANGE PARK                          20   14    2    4    75    28    47   44

  3. KENSINGTON DRAGONS                   20   14    2    4    66    26    40   44

  4. SANDGATE                             20   12    5    3    76    26    50   41

  5. WEST LONDON SARACENS (-3)            20    8    4    8    55    30    25   25

  6. EUTECTIC (-3)                        20    9    1   10    43    48    -5   25

  7. HANWORTH                             20    8    1   11    63    73   -10   25

  8. HORSEED (-6)                         20    7    2   11    45    44     1   17

  9. WEST SIDE RANGERS                    20    5    2   13    28    98   -70   17

 10. AFC HEATHROW                         20    3    1   16    25   102   -77   10

 11. AMU (-3)                             20    4    0   16    28    76   -48    9

  (220 99 22 99 576 576 0 304)

 

2009-2010

 

Premier Division

 

  1. INTERWOOD                            28   24    2    2   112    33    79   74

  2. HAYES GATE                           28   19    3    6    91    47    44   60

  3. WILLESDEN CONSTANTINE                28   16    4    8    61    37    24   52

  4. MARSH RANGERS                        28   15    5    8    72    49    23   50

  5. INDIAN GYMKHANA (S.S.H.)             28   14    7    7    62    38    24   49

  6. COPLAND                              28   13    7    8    55    50     5   46

  7. SLOANE                               28   13    5   10    56    42    14   44

  8. HOUNSLOW WANDERERS                   28   13    5   10    52    49     3   44

  9. BETHNAL GREEN UNITED ‘A’             28   10    3   15    40    48    -8   33

 10. SOUTHALL                             28   10    3   15    46    61   -15   33

 11. KODAK (HARROW)                       28    8    7   13    48    64   -16   31

 12. SINGH SABHA SLOUGH (-3)              28    9    6   13    51    62   -11   30

 13. STONEWALL                            28    8    6   14    39    75   -36   30

 14. F.C. DEPORTIVO GALICIA               28    4    0   24    35   102   -67   12

 15. VALLANCE                             28    1    3   24    26    89   -63    6

  (420 177 66 177 846 846 0 594)

 

Division 1 (Central and East)

 

  1. SPORTING HACKNEY                     18   13    3    2    64    24    40   42

  2. SPRINGFIELD                          18   13    2    3    30    16    14   41

  3. HENDON ‘A’                           18   10    3    5    51    22    29   33

  4. THE WILBERFORCE WANDERERS            18    8    2    8    41    41     0   26

  5. FC TEAM (-3)                         18    8    4    6    40    27    13   25

  6. FC BARESI                            18    7    4    7    37    49   -12   25

  7. REGENTS PARK                         18    5    1   12    28    60   -32   16

  8. KENTISH TOWN                         18    4    1   13    20    58   -38   13

  9. ST. JOHN’S ARSENAL DEAF (-3)         18    3    6    9    39    47    -8   12

 10. LONDON UNITED FOOTBALL ACADEMY (-9)  18    5    2   11    28    34    -6    8

  (180 76 28 76 378 378 0 241)

 

Division 1 (West)

 

  1. STEDFAST UNITED                      20   16    1    3    93    36    57   49

  2. SANDGATE                             20   12    5    3    63    32    31   41

  3. GROSVENOR HOUSE                      20   11    7    2    60    28    32   40

  4. CHISWICK HOMEFIELDS                  20   10    4    6    65    44    21   34

  5. LPOSSA                               20   10    4    6    56    35    21   34

  6. HILLINGDON                           20    9    6    5    44    34    10   33

  7. FC ASSYRIA                           20    9    2    9    42    64   -22   29

  8. NORTH GREENFORD UNITED SOCIAL        20    6    4   10    45    51    -6   22

  9. BRENTHAM                             20    4    3   13    36    50   -14   15

 10. GREENS UNITED                        20    3    2   15    37    75   -38   11

 11. HARROW ST. MARY’S                    20    1    0   19    13   105   -92    3

  (220 91 38 91 554 554 0 311)

 

Division 2

 

  1. IMPERIAL COLLEGE OLD BOYS            22   17    1    4    72    30    42   52

  2. KENSINGTON DRAGONS                   22   15    4    3    78    32    46   49

  3. HANWORTH VILLA THIRDS                22   16    1    5    80    43    37   49

  4. JUNIOR ALL STARS (-3)                22   13    2    7    63    44    19   38

  5. HILLTOP (-3)                         22   12    1    9    45    58   -13   34

  6. BARN ELMS                            22   10    1   11    43    47    -4   31

  7. GRANGE PARK (-6)                     22   11    2    9    66    52    14   29

  8. C.B. HOUNSLOW UNITED SOCIAL          22    7    4   11    38    54   -16   25

  9. UXBRIDGE TOWN (-3)                   22    7    2   13    46    57   -11   20

 10. WARREN                               22    6    2   14    40    64   -24   20

 11. MAIWAND                              22    2    1   19    31    96   -65    7

 12. HARROW CLUB (-9)                     22    4    3   15    41    66   -25    6

  (264 120 24 120 643 643 0 360)

 

Division 3 (Hounslow & District)

 

  1. EUTECTIC                             18   14    2    2    62    29    33   44

  2. WEST LONDON SARACENS                 18   12    2    3    44    14    30   38

  3. HANWORTH SPORTS                      18   11    4    3    59    30    29   37

  4. APNA SOUTHALL                        18   11    3    4    45    37     8   36

  5. AFC HEATHROW                         18   11    2    4    47    33    14   35

  6. DYNAMO (-6)                          18    7    3    8    62    32    30   18

  7. BARNHILL EXPLORERS                   18    4    1   12    36    69   -33   13

  8. AFC LONDON (AMU)                     18    2    4   12    34    65   -31   10

  9. DISCOVER (-6)                        18    2    0   15    16    54   -38    0

 10. WEST SIDE RANGERS (-9)               18    2    3   13    30    72   -42    0

  (180 76 24 76 435 435 0 231)

 

The matches between AFC Heathrow and West London Saracens + Discover and Barnhill Explorers were both declared void.

 

2010-2011

 

Premier Division

 

  1. WILLESDEN CONSTANTINE                26   21    2    3    84    34    50   65

  2. STEDFACT UNITED                      26   17    3    6    64    39    25   54

  3. INDIAN GYMKHANA (S.S.H.) (-3)        26   16    2    8    52    40    12   47

  4. SINGH SABHA SLOUGH                   26   13    5    8    43    36     7   44

  5. BROADFIELDS UNITED                   26   12    6    8    56    44    12   42

  6. INTERWOOD (-3)                       26   12    5    9    55    41    14   38

  7. F.C. DEPORTIVO GALICIA (-3)          26   11    5   10    42    52   -10   35

  8. SOUTHALL                             26    8    6   12    41    53   -12   30

  9. SPORTING HACKNEY (-3)                26    7    9   10    40    41    -1   27

 10. KODAK (HARROW)                       26    7    6   13    44    61   -17   27

 11. SLOANE                               26    6    7   13    29    40   -11   25

 12. HOUNSLOW WANDERERS                   26    7    4   15    44    63   -19   25

 13. SPRINGFIELD                          26    5    8   13    35    52   -17   23

 14. STONEWALL                            26    4    4   18    44    77   -33   16

  (364 146 72 146 673 673 0 498 

 

Division 1 (Central & East)

 

  1. WEST ESSEX                           20   14    2    4    66    28    38   44

  2. FC ROMANIA                           20   14    2    4    64    35    29   44

  3. BETHNAL GREEN UNITED ‘A’             20   13    1    6    50    28    22   40

  4. ST. JOHN’S ARSENAL DEAF              20   12    2    6    63    46    17   38

  5. VALLANCE                             20   10    2    8    45    40     5   32

  6. HENDON ‘A’                           20   10    1    9    53    50     3   31

  7. ST. LAWRENCE                         20    8    3    9    48    47     1   27

  8. REGENTS PARK (-6)                    20    6    3   11    29    50   -21   15

  9. THE WILBERFORCE WANDERERS            20    4    3   13    37    65   -28   15

 10. GREENS UNITED                        20    4    2   14    36    65   -29   14

 11. NORTH LONDON FOOTBALL ACADEMY (-3)   20    2    5   13    32    69   -37    8

  (220 97 26 97 523 523 0 308 

 

Division 1 (West)

 

  1. NORTH KENSINGTON                     18   12    3    3    55    29    26   39

  2. HILLINGDON                           18   10    5    3    43    20    23   35

  3. SANDGATE                             18   11    2    5    38    32     6   35

  4. CHISWICK HOMEFIELDS                  18   10    2    6    58    30    28   32

  5. GROSVENOR HOUSE                      18    7    5    6    30    26     4   26

  6. IMPERIAL COLLEGE OLD BOYS            18    7    4    7    33    43   -10   25

  7. KENSINGTON DRAGONS                   18    5    4    9    34    42    -8   19

  8. BRENTHAM                             18    6    1   11    36    53   -17   19

  9. LPOSSA                               18    3    6    9    29    39   -10   15

 10. FC ASSYRIA                           18    2    2   14    22    64   -42    8

  (180 73 34 73 378 378 0 253)

 

Division 2

 

  1. PITSHANGER DYNAMO                    22   16    4    2    66    22    44   52

  2. FELTHAM ‘A’                          22   16    1    5    66    31    35   49

  3. KILBURN                              22   14    1    7    72    45    27   43

  4. CHRISTCHURCH ROXETH (-3)             22   14    2    6    71    43    28   41

  5. ELITE YOUTH                          22    9    5    8    41    47    -6   32

  6. HORSEED (-3)                         22    9    7    6    40    25    15   31

  7. EAST FULHAM                          22    7    5   10    51    72   -21   26

  8. C.B. HOUNSLOW UNITED SOCIAL (-3)     22    8    4   10    41    47    -6   25

  9. WEST LONDON SARACENS (-3)            22    8    2   12    36    44    -8   23

 10. HANWORTH SPORTS (-3)                 22    6    4   12    28    49   -21   19

 11. WARREN                               22    4    2   16    27    71   -44   14

 12. EUTECTIC (-3)                        22    2    1   19    25    68   -43    4

  (264 113 38 113 564 564 0 359)

 

Division 3 (Hounslow & District)

 

  1. BELMULLET TOWN                       20   16    1    3    69    26    43   49

  2. LANCASTER TOWN                       20   14    1    5    83    30    53   43

  3. APNA SOUTHALL                        20   14    1    5    66    38    28   43

  4. C.B. HOUNSLOW UNITED SOCIAL THIRDS   20   12    2    6    67    29    38   38

  5. AFC HEATHROW                         20   11    3    6    61    41    20   36

  6. GLENISTER YOUTH                      20   11    1    8    54    50     4   34

  7. WEMBLEY PARK                         20    7    5    8    58    47    11   26

  8. AFC SOUTHALL                         20    7    2   11    40    51   -11   23

  9. LAMPTON LEGENDS                      20    3    3   14    45    71   -26   12

 10. EXPLORERS                            20    3    3   14    30    87   -57   12

 11. DISCOVER (-3)                        20    1    0   19    20   123  -103    0

  (220 99 22 99 593 593 0 316)

   

2011-2012

 

Premier Division

 

  1. INTERWOOD                            30   27    1    2   116    32    84   82

  2. FC ROMANIA                           30   23    1    6    94    39    55   70

  3. SOUTHALL                             30   19    3    8    91    49    42   60

  4. WILLESDEN CONSTANTINE                30   16    5    9    82    54    28   53

  5. SINGH SABHA SLOUGH                   30   15    8    7    64    51    13   53

  6. INDIAN GYMKHANA (S.S.A.)             30   16    5    9    76    65    11   53

  7. SLOANE                               30   12    6   12    49    53    -4   42

  8. BROADFIELDS UNITED                   30   10    7   13    67    66     1   37

  9. HOUNSLOW WANDERERS                   30   11    4   15    63    72    -9   37

 10. SPORTING HACKNEY                     30   11    3   16    51    60    -9   36

 11. WEST ESSEX                           30   10    5   15    39    60   -21   35

 12. F.C. DEPORTIVO GALICIA               30    9    2   19    52    83   -31   29

 13. NORTH KENSINGTON                     30    8    4   18    49    71   -22   28

 14. HILLINGDON                           30    7    7   16    48    73   -25   28

 15. KODAK (HARROW)                       30    6    4   20    32    81   -49   22

 16. SPRINGFIELD                          30    5    5   20    41   105   -64   20

  (480 205 70 205 1014 1014 0 685)

 

Division 1 (Central & East)

 

  1. KILBURN                              20   14    2    4    69    45    24   44

  2. STONEWALL                            20   12    4    4    51    30    21   40

  3. CHISWICK HOMEFIELDS                  20   11    1    8    68    47    21   34

  4. THE WILBERFORCE WANDERERS            20   10    4    6    55    45    10   34

  5. CRICKLEWOOD WANDERERS                20   11    1    8    59    55     4   34

  6. HORSEED                              20   10    3    7    66    51    15   33

  7. WEST END                             20    7    5    8    45    36     9   26

  8. ST. LAWRENCE                         20    7    4    9    47    43     4   25

  9. VALLANCE                             20    8    1   11    38    63   -25   25

 10. ST. JOHN’S DFC                       20    6    1   13    60    74   -14   19

 11. ELITE YOUTH                          20    0    2   18    14    83   -69    2

  (220 96 28 96 572 572 0 316)

 

Division 1 (West)

 

  1. FC ASSYRIA                           20   14    4    2    66    33    33   46

  2. SANDGATE                             20   13    2    5    61    38    23   41

  3. WEST LONDON SARACENS                 20   12    2    6    65    33    32   38

  4. KENSINGTON DRAGONS                   20   11    4    5    58    23    35   37

  5. LPOSSA                               20   11    3    6    53    37    16   36

  6. PITSHANGER DYNAMO                    20   10    4    6    45    26    19   34

  7. BRENTHAM                             20    8    4    8    48    40     8   28

  8. IMPERIAL COLLEGE OLD BOYS            20    6    5    9    32    39    -7   23

  9. HFC                                  20    5    4   11    43    55   -12   19

 10. C.B. HOUNSLOW UNITED SOCIAL          20    3    0   17    27    90   -63    9

 11. LANCASTER TOWN                       20    1    0   19    16   100   -84    3

  (220 94 32 94 514 514 0 314)

 

Division 2

 

  1. BAY                                  18   13    3    2    51    20    31   42

  2. GLENISTER                            18   13    1    4    65    41    24   40

  3. HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN                18   10    4    4    47    32    15   34

  4. AFC SOUTHALL                         18   10    2    6    51    37    14   32

  5. C.B. HOUNSLOW UNITED SOCIAL THIRDS   18    9    2    7    56    42    14   29

  6. AFC HEATHROW                         18    7    4    7    36    35     1   25

  7. WEMBLEY PARK                         18    6    3    9    40    50   -10   21

  8. ARIANA FOOTBALL ACADEMY              18    5    4    9    31    40    -9   19

  9. CENTENARY PARK                       18    2    1   15    27    62   -35    7

 10. WEST LONDON SOMALILAND COMMUNITY     18    1    4   13    32    77   -45    7

  (180 76 28 76 436 436 0 256)