Global League Table (Top 250 Teams)

  P W D L For Agst PTS PPG
1 Mount Gould ECO 10 10 0 0 60 4 30 3.00
2 Buckland Athletic Reserves DVSW 9 9 0 0 50 1 27 3.00
3 FC Bootle St Edmunds WCHS2 9 9 0 0 36 13 27 3.00
4 Wroxham ECL 9 9 0 0 25 6 27 3.00
5 Wittering Premiair PET1 8 8 0 0 41 12 24 3.00
6 Boro Rangers NRL 8 8 0 0 32 5 24 3.00
7 Lymington Town WESS 8 8 0 0 19 1 24 3.00
8 Hylton Colliery Welfare WEAR2 7 7 0 0 51 12 21 3.00
9 Bingham Town NSL 7 7 0 0 40 6 21 3.00
10 Illogan RBL STPW 7 7 0 0 29 4 21 3.00
11 Merley Cobham Sports DOR 7 7 0 0 30 8 21 3.00
12 Belle Vue Social Club ESBL1 7 7 0 0 21 4 21 3.00
13 Basildon Town EOL 7 7 0 0 20 4 21 3.00
14 Feniton DEVE 7 7 0 0 20 5 21 3.00
15 Wickham Market SIL1 7 7 0 0 20 11 21 3.00
16 Tockwith YFL1 6 6 0 0 33 7 18 3.00
17 Blacon Youth Club CHES2 6 6 0 0 28 4 18 3.00
18 Kennington SCEL1 6 6 0 0 27 3 18 3.00
19 Bilbrook Santos WMRL2 6 6 0 0 24 2 18 3.00
20 Liversedge NCE 6 6 0 0 23 3 18 3.00
21 Luncarty EOS1B 6 6 0 0 22 3 18 3.00
22 Leith Athletic EOS1A 6 6 0 0 23 5 18 3.00
23 BRNESC LIV 6 6 0 0 21 4 18 3.00
24 Kettering Nomads NCOM 6 6 0 0 21 5 18 3.00
25 Moulton Harrox PET 6 6 0 0 21 6 18 3.00
26 Sherwood Colliery EMCL 6 6 0 0 21 6 18 3.00
27 Swinton Athletic SHEF 6 6 0 0 19 4 18 3.00
28 North Molton Sports Club NDEVP 6 6 0 0 21 7 18 3.00
29 Westland Sports DOR 6 6 0 0 13 2 18 3.00
30 Lapford DEVW 5 5 0 0 28 3 15 3.00
31 Milton United STAFF1 5 5 0 0 28 5 15 3.00
32 Millbridge PWDC 5 5 0 0 24 3 15 3.00
33 Wythenshawe Town NWC1S 5 5 0 0 23 2 15 3.00
34 Hallen Reserves BRIST 5 5 0 0 25 6 15 3.00
35 Risborough Rangers HEL1E 5 5 0 0 20 1 15 3.00
36 Neilston Juniors WOSB 5 5 0 0 21 3 15 3.00
37 Hungerford Town Swifts HEL2S 5 5 0 0 20 2 15 3.00
38 Foley Meir Development STAFF2 5 5 0 0 27 11 15 3.00
39 Kilburn CML8C 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 3.00
40 Shenstone Pathfinder STAFF1 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 3.00
41 AFC Bentley WMRL1 5 5 0 0 18 3 15 3.00
42 FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves MID1SW 5 5 0 0 19 5 15 3.00
43 AFC Top Valley NSL1 5 5 0 0 14 5 15 3.00
44 Southwick 1882 MSUSC 5 5 0 0 11 6 15 3.00
45 Malt Shovel YFL1 4 4 0 0 34 1 12 3.00
46 Melbourne Dynamo CML8S 4 4 0 0 26 2 12 3.00
47 Bolton United MANC2 4 4 0 0 24 6 12 3.00
48 Long Eaton United Community CML8S 4 4 0 0 22 5 12 3.00
49 University of Exeter DVNE 4 4 0 0 17 3 12 3.00
50 FC Bernie Mays LIV1 4 4 0 0 13 0 12 3.00
51 Lower Breck NWC1N 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 3.00
52 Kodak Harrow MID1NW 4 4 0 0 14 3 12 3.00
53 Atherton Town MANC1 4 4 0 0 16 6 12 3.00
54 Sheffield Reserves CML8N 4 4 0 0 16 6 12 3.00
55 Clydebank WOS 4 4 0 0 11 1 12 3.00
56 Pitstone & Ivinghoe SSML2 4 4 0 0 11 2 12 3.00
57 Jersey Bulls COCO1 4 4 0 0 10 3 12 3.00
58 Bootle NWC 3 3 0 0 14 5 9 3.00
59 Heyford Athletic HEL2N 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 3.00
60 Westfield Reserves HEL2E 3 3 0 0 13 5 9 3.00
61 Berks County TVL 3 3 0 0 10 3 9 3.00
62 Bacup Borough NWC1N 3 3 0 0 9 2 9 3.00
63 Priory Park Rangers MID1C 3 3 0 0 9 2 9 3.00
64 Kilsyth Rangers WOSC 3 3 0 0 8 1 9 3.00
65 Shipston Excelsior HEL2W 3 3 0 0 8 3 9 3.00
66 FC Roast MID1C 3 3 0 0 7 2 9 3.00
67 Harrow Bhoys MID1NW 3 3 0 0 7 3 9 3.00
68 Bakewell Town CML8C 2 2 0 0 10 0 6 3.00
69 Kintbury Rangers HEL2S 2 2 0 0 12 3 6 3.00
70 Black Country Rangers WMRL 2 2 0 0 7 2 6 3.00
71 Burscough NWC 2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3.00
72 Wargrave TVL1 2 2 0 0 11 9 6 3.00
73 Glapwell CML8N 2 2 0 0 4 2 6 3.00
74 Brora Rangers HIGH 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 3.00
75 Formartine United HIGH 1 1 0 0 5 1 3 3.00
76 Yateley United HEL2E 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3.00
77 Durham Sporting Club U23 WEAR2 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 3.00
78 Fraserburgh HIGH 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 3.00
79 Inverurie Loco Works HIGH 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 3.00
80 Buckie Thistle HIGH 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 3.00
81 Rothes HIGH 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3.00
82 Wantage Town Development HEL2S 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3.00
83 Ottery St Mary DVSW 11 10 1 0 42 6 31 2.82
84 Millbrook SWPE 11 10 1 0 43 8 31 2.82
85 Fakenham Town ECL1N 10 9 1 0 33 7 28 2.80
86 Boldon Community Association WEAR1 14 13 0 1 61 16 39 2.79
87 Anstey Nomads UCL 9 8 1 0 30 5 25 2.78
88 Ipswich Wanderers ECL1N 9 8 1 0 29 7 25 2.78
89 Bexhill United SCL1 9 8 1 0 28 6 25 2.78
90 Epworth Town Colts LIN 9 8 1 0 28 6 25 2.78
91 Moneyfields Reserves HAMP1 9 8 1 0 29 8 25 2.78
92 Royal Wootton Bassett Town Development WILTS 9 8 1 0 26 11 25 2.78
93 Sheppey United SCEL 9 8 1 0 28 14 25 2.78
94 Hebburn Town NL1 12 11 0 1 49 11 33 2.75
95 Whalley Range CHES2 8 7 1 0 47 12 22 2.75
96 Paulsgrove HAMP 8 7 1 0 41 12 22 2.75
97 Littlehampton Town SCL1 8 7 1 0 37 8 22 2.75
98 Long Eaton United MFL 8 7 1 0 31 4 22 2.75
99 Broadwater Athletic BHD 8 7 1 0 31 6 22 2.75
100 Solihull United MFL2 8 7 1 0 28 6 22 2.75
101 Corsham Town WL1 8 7 1 0 29 9 22 2.75
102 FC Sez NSL1 8 7 1 0 26 11 22 2.75
103 Blidworth Welfare CML7S 8 7 1 0 20 9 22 2.75
104 Chatham Town SCEL 11 10 0 1 60 18 30 2.73
105 Corinthian SCEL 11 10 0 1 38 16 30 2.73
106 Mersey Royal WCHES 7 6 1 0 30 8 19 2.71
107 Ongar Town EOL1 7 6 1 0 30 8 19 2.71
108 Ruan Minor CORN 7 6 1 0 26 4 19 2.71
109 Bicester Hallions OX1 7 6 1 0 26 5 19 2.71
110 FC St Helens CHES 7 6 1 0 27 7 19 2.71
111 Nailsea & Tickenham SOM 7 6 1 0 25 5 19 2.71
112 South Liverpool WCHES 7 6 1 0 27 9 19 2.71
113 Carnforth Rangers WLAN2 7 6 1 0 25 7 19 2.71
114 Haltwhistle Jubilee NFA1 7 6 1 0 26 9 19 2.71
115 Worcester Raiders WMRL 7 6 1 0 25 8 19 2.71
116 Field WYL 7 6 1 0 22 6 19 2.71
117 Ilkley Town WYL 7 6 1 0 22 6 19 2.71
118 Marston Saints OX 7 6 1 0 21 8 19 2.71
119 Askam United WLAN1 7 6 1 0 17 5 19 2.71
120 Vauxhall Motors NWC1S 7 6 1 0 17 5 19 2.71
121 Linfield IFA 7 6 1 0 19 8 19 2.71
122 Cottesmore Amateurs LEIC 7 6 1 0 18 7 19 2.71
123 Poole Town SL3S 7 6 1 0 16 7 19 2.71
124 Malvern Town HEL1W 10 9 0 1 35 12 27 2.70
125 March Town United ECL1N 10 9 0 1 31 8 27 2.70
126 AFC Alsager STAFF 10 9 0 1 30 10 27 2.70
127 Plymouth Parkway WL 13 11 2 0 50 10 35 2.69
128 The New Saints FAWC 13 11 2 0 39 7 35 2.69
129 Heacham ANGL1 9 8 0 1 31 6 24 2.67
130 Cirencester Town SL4S 9 8 0 1 26 4 24 2.67
131 Kelty Hearts LOWL 9 8 0 1 23 4 24 2.67
132 Pinxton CML7S 6 5 1 0 29 11 16 2.67
133 Knowsley South CHES1 6 5 1 0 23 6 16 2.67
134 Tiptree Jobserve ESBL1 6 5 1 0 24 8 16 2.67
135 Harleston Town ANGL 6 5 1 0 21 5 16 2.67
136 Capel WSUS 6 5 1 0 19 6 16 2.67
137 Heswall Reserves WCHS3 6 5 1 0 18 5 16 2.67
138 Elstow Abbey BEDS 6 5 1 0 13 2 16 2.67
139 Earlsfield United SSEC1 6 5 1 0 16 6 16 2.67
140 Laverstock & Ford WESS1 11 9 2 0 38 13 29 2.64
141 Sutton Common Rovers COCO 11 9 2 0 31 6 29 2.64
142 Ludlow SHRP 8 7 0 1 40 8 21 2.63
143 Northfield Emerald LEIC1 8 7 0 1 40 13 21 2.63
144 Foley Meir STAFF 8 7 0 1 38 11 21 2.63
145 Steam Wagon United SHRP 8 7 0 1 34 12 21 2.63
146 Kenilworth Sporting MFL3 8 7 0 1 26 7 21 2.63
147 Larkfield and New Hythe Wanderers KEN1CE 8 7 0 1 28 11 21 2.63
148 Buckhurst Hill EOL 8 7 0 1 27 11 21 2.63
149 Calne Town WL1 8 7 0 1 20 4 21 2.63
150 Shifnal Town WMRL 8 7 0 1 20 4 21 2.63
151 Sturminster Marshall DORS 8 7 0 1 20 4 21 2.63
152 Caister ANGL 8 7 0 1 21 6 21 2.63
153 Sporting Club Thamesmead SCEL1 8 7 0 1 24 10 21 2.63
154 Dorking Wanderers NATS 8 7 0 1 23 9 21 2.63
155 Worthing IL 8 7 0 1 22 10 21 2.63
156 Oracle Components HERT1 8 7 0 1 23 14 21 2.63
157 Mousehole SWPW 13 11 1 1 47 7 34 2.62
158 Yorkshire Amateur NCE 10 8 2 0 32 7 26 2.60
159 Welton Rovers WL1 10 8 2 0 29 9 26 2.60
160 Norwich United ECL 10 8 2 0 23 9 26 2.60
161 Waterloo Grammar School Old Boys LIV2 5 4 1 0 23 8 13 2.60
162 West Jesmond NFA2 5 4 1 0 19 5 13 2.60
163 LIV Supplies HUMB 5 4 1 0 20 8 13 2.60
164 Greenock Juniors WOSB 5 4 1 0 18 6 13 2.60
165 Hedon Rangers HUMB 5 4 1 0 16 4 13 2.60
166 Rossendale WLAN2 5 4 1 0 20 9 13 2.60
167 Nicholas Wanderers BRIST 5 4 1 0 16 5 13 2.60
168 Warrington Rylands 1906 NWC 5 4 1 0 15 4 13 2.60
169 Bracknell Town IL1SC 5 4 1 0 14 5 13 2.60
170 Littletown YAL01 5 4 1 0 19 11 13 2.60
171 Patchway Town GLOS 5 4 1 0 13 5 13 2.60
172 Tisbury United DORS 5 4 1 0 13 5 13 2.60
173 Invergordon NCL1 5 4 1 0 12 4 13 2.60
174 Beeston St Anthonys WYL 5 4 1 0 13 6 13 2.60
175 Farleigh Rovers SEIL 5 4 1 0 11 5 13 2.60
176 London Samurai United MID 5 4 1 0 12 7 13 2.60
177 Harworth Colliery CML7N 5 4 1 0 6 1 13 2.60
178 Bush Hill HAMP 12 10 1 1 60 11 31 2.58
179 Middleton YAL02 7 6 0 1 47 13 18 2.57
180 Dawley Town SHRP 7 6 0 1 32 12 18 2.57
181 AFC Killingworth NFA 7 6 0 1 25 7 18 2.57
182 Tiverton Town SL3S 7 6 0 1 21 4 18 2.57
183 Rawdon Old Boys WYL1 7 6 0 1 26 10 18 2.57
184 Sidley United MSUS 7 6 0 1 25 9 18 2.57
185 Central Ajax MFL3 7 6 0 1 22 7 18 2.57
186 Harpole NCOM 7 6 0 1 21 7 18 2.57
187 HFSP Ten-Em-Bee KEN1W 7 6 0 1 21 7 18 2.57
188 Yelverton ANGL1 7 6 0 1 21 9 18 2.57
189 Flackwell Heath HEL 7 6 0 1 16 4 18 2.57
190 Isleham United CAMBA 7 6 0 1 20 9 18 2.57
191 Hadley ESLP 7 6 0 1 18 7 18 2.57
192 Wallington NFA 7 6 0 1 23 13 18 2.57
193 Great Horwood NBUCK 7 6 0 1 22 13 18 2.57
194 Bude Town STPE 9 7 2 0 46 9 23 2.56
195 Haddington Athletic EOS1A 9 7 2 0 26 6 23 2.56
196 Emley NCE1 9 7 2 0 23 8 23 2.56
197 Hanworth Villa COCO 9 7 2 0 23 10 23 2.56
198 AFC Varndeanians SCL1 9 7 2 0 20 7 23 2.56
199 Long Buckby UCL1 11 9 1 1 38 10 28 2.55
200 Hamworthy United WESS 11 9 1 1 35 8 28 2.55
201 Saltash United SWPW 11 9 1 1 44 19 28 2.55
202 Camelford SWPW 11 9 1 1 32 12 28 2.55
203 Hashtag United ESLP 11 9 1 1 28 10 28 2.55
204 Okehampton Argyle DVSW 10 8 1 1 41 8 25 2.50
205 Leicester Road MFL1 10 8 1 1 27 5 25 2.50
206 Fareham Town WESS 10 8 1 1 32 11 25 2.50
207 Pewsey Vale WILTS 10 8 1 1 28 9 25 2.50
208 Sporting Khalsa MFL 10 8 1 1 28 13 25 2.50
209 Dunnington YFL 8 6 2 0 26 2 20 2.50
210 Jeanfield Swifts EOS 8 6 2 0 24 6 20 2.50
211 Wollaton NSL 8 6 2 0 22 6 20 2.50
212 AFC Dunkirk NSL 8 6 2 0 23 8 20 2.50
213 St Albans City NATS 8 6 2 0 12 4 20 2.50
214 Shotton Colliery WEAR2 6 5 0 1 33 4 15 2.50
215 Clay Cross Town CML7N 6 5 0 1 29 3 15 2.50
216 AFC Oakley BEDS 6 5 0 1 30 7 15 2.50
217 Elton Vale MANC1 6 5 0 1 27 9 15 2.50
218 Sileby Town LEIC 6 5 0 1 25 7 15 2.50
219 Stockport Georgians MANC 6 5 0 1 27 10 15 2.50
220 Newcastle Independent NFA2 6 5 0 1 22 6 15 2.50
221 Belstone HERT 6 5 0 1 20 5 15 2.50
222 Halesworth Town SIL 6 5 0 1 18 3 15 2.50
223 Nairn County A NCL2 6 5 0 1 26 12 15 2.50
224 Allscott Heath WMRL1 6 5 0 1 22 8 15 2.50
225 Colyton DEVE 6 5 0 1 17 5 15 2.50
226 Holmesdale SCEL1 6 5 0 1 20 9 15 2.50
227 Port Glasgow Juniors WOSB 6 5 0 1 24 14 15 2.50
228 Buckfastleigh Rangers SDEV 6 5 0 1 18 8 15 2.50
229 Underwood Villa CML7S 6 5 0 1 18 8 15 2.50
230 Bilston Town WMRL 6 5 0 1 17 7 15 2.50
231 Retford United CML7N 6 5 0 1 12 9 15 2.50
232 AEK Boco GLOS 6 5 0 1 11 8 15 2.50
233 City of Stoke Reseves STAFF2 6 5 0 1 18 16 15 2.50
234 FC Marsden LIV2 4 3 1 0 18 5 10 2.50
235 Highworth Town Reserves HEL2S 4 3 1 0 14 1 10 2.50
236 Woodhouse Colts CML8C 4 3 1 0 16 5 10 2.50
237 Johnstone Burgh WOSB 4 3 1 0 11 2 10 2.50
238 Penn & Tylers Green HEL1E 4 3 1 0 11 2 10 2.50
239 FC Soma MID1C 4 3 1 0 14 6 10 2.50
240 Roade NCOM 4 3 1 0 13 5 10 2.50
241 Wirksworth Ivanhoe CML8C 4 3 1 0 13 5 10 2.50
242 Bury Town IL1N 4 3 1 0 9 2 10 2.50
243 Brentham MID 4 3 1 0 13 7 10 2.50
244 Henlow BEDS1B 4 3 1 0 13 7 10 2.50
245 Handsworth Reserves SHEF1 4 3 1 0 10 4 10 2.50
246 Sharnbrook BEDS1B 4 3 1 0 9 3 10 2.50
247 Long Crendon HEL1E 4 3 1 0 9 4 10 2.50
248 Troon WOS 4 3 1 0 9 4 10 2.50
249 Filton Athletic BSLP1 4 3 1 0 8 3 10 2.50
250 Arlesey Town U23 BEDS1A 4 3 1 0 9 6 10 2.50