Global League Table (Top 250 Teams)

  P W D L For Agst PTS PPG
1 Boldon Community Association WEAR1 9 9 0 0 40 8 27 3.00
2 Mount Gould ECO 8 8 0 0 45 4 24 3.00
3 Redcar Town NRL 8 8 0 0 28 6 24 3.00
4 Buckland Athletic Reserves DVSW 7 7 0 0 45 1 21 3.00
5 Wittering Premiair PET1 7 7 0 0 37 11 21 3.00
6 Heacham ANGL1 7 7 0 0 27 3 21 3.00
7 FC Bootle St Edmunds WCHS2 7 7 0 0 31 12 21 3.00
8 Wroxham ECL 7 7 0 0 22 5 21 3.00
9 Lymington Town WESS 7 7 0 0 18 1 21 3.00
10 Anstey Nomads UCL 7 7 0 0 18 2 21 3.00
11 Bingham Town NSL 6 6 0 0 30 6 18 3.00
12 Boro Rangers NRL 6 6 0 0 26 5 18 3.00
13 Nailsea & Tickenham SOM 6 6 0 0 23 3 18 3.00
14 HFSP Ten-Em-Bee KEN1W 6 6 0 0 22 2 18 3.00
15 Merley Cobham Sports DOR 6 6 0 0 27 8 18 3.00
16 Illogan RBL STPW 6 6 0 0 23 4 18 3.00
17 Haltwhistle Jubilee NFA1 6 6 0 0 26 9 18 3.00
18 Larkfield and New Hythe Wanderers KEN1CE 6 6 0 0 24 7 18 3.00
19 Campion NCE1 6 6 0 0 23 6 18 3.00
20 Buckhurst Hill EOL 6 6 0 0 21 5 18 3.00
21 Belle Vue Social Club ESBL1 6 6 0 0 19 3 18 3.00
22 Sherwood Colliery EMCL 6 6 0 0 21 6 18 3.00
23 Basildon Town EOL 6 6 0 0 19 4 18 3.00
24 Mullion STPW 6 6 0 0 22 8 18 3.00
25 FC Sez NSL1 6 6 0 0 21 7 18 3.00
26 Caister ANGL 6 6 0 0 17 3 18 3.00
27 Marston Saints OX 6 6 0 0 18 5 18 3.00
28 Cottesmore Amateurs LEIC 6 6 0 0 16 5 18 3.00
29 Calne Town WL1 6 6 0 0 13 2 18 3.00
30 Kennington SCEL1 5 5 0 0 25 3 15 3.00
31 Elton Vale MANC1 5 5 0 0 27 6 15 3.00
32 Sileby Town LEIC 5 5 0 0 24 4 15 3.00
33 Bilbrook Santos WMRL2 5 5 0 0 21 1 15 3.00
34 Ruan Minor CORN 5 5 0 0 21 1 15 3.00
35 Dawley Town SHRP 5 5 0 0 27 8 15 3.00
36 Hallen Reserves BRIST 5 5 0 0 25 6 15 3.00
37 Tockwith YFL1 5 5 0 0 25 6 15 3.00
38 Hylton Colliery Welfare WEAR2 5 5 0 0 26 9 15 3.00
39 Mersey Royal WCHES 5 5 0 0 22 5 15 3.00
40 Durham United Reserves WEAR2 5 5 0 0 20 3 15 3.00
41 Bure Park OX 5 5 0 0 22 7 15 3.00
42 Corsham Town WL1 5 5 0 0 20 5 15 3.00
43 AFC Bentley WMRL1 5 5 0 0 18 3 15 3.00
44 Harpole NCOM 5 5 0 0 16 3 15 3.00
45 Isleham United CAMBA 5 5 0 0 17 6 15 3.00
46 Field WYL 5 5 0 0 16 5 15 3.00
47 North Molton Sports Club NDEVP 5 5 0 0 15 5 15 3.00
48 Westland Sports DOR 5 5 0 0 12 2 15 3.00
49 Ilkley Town WYL 5 5 0 0 13 4 15 3.00
50 Feniton DEVE 5 5 0 0 12 3 15 3.00
51 Wickham Market SIL1 5 5 0 0 14 7 15 3.00
52 Melbourne Dynamo CML8S 4 4 0 0 26 2 12 3.00
53 AFC Oakley BEDS 4 4 0 0 22 3 12 3.00
54 Milton United STAFF1 4 4 0 0 22 4 12 3.00
55 Blacon Youth Club CHES2 4 4 0 0 17 2 12 3.00
56 University of Exeter DVNE 4 4 0 0 17 3 12 3.00
57 BRNESC LIV 4 4 0 0 15 1 12 3.00
58 Risborough Rangers HEL1E 4 4 0 0 15 1 12 3.00
59 Foley Meir Development STAFF2 4 4 0 0 21 8 12 3.00
60 Potterspury NBUCK 4 4 0 0 15 2 12 3.00
61 Kilburn CML8C 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 3.00
62 Millbridge PWDC 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 3.00
63 Kidderminster Harriers Academy WMRL2 4 4 0 0 15 4 12 3.00
64 Liversedge NCE 4 4 0 0 14 3 12 3.00
65 Codicote SSML2 4 4 0 0 16 6 12 3.00
66 West Chiltington WSUS 4 4 0 0 13 3 12 3.00
67 Kettering Nomads NCOM 4 4 0 0 14 5 12 3.00
68 Shenstone Pathfinder STAFF1 4 4 0 0 12 3 12 3.00
69 Vauxhall Motors NWC1S 4 4 0 0 12 3 12 3.00
70 Saltram Athletic PWDC 4 4 0 0 14 6 12 3.00
71 Tisbury United DORS 4 4 0 0 11 3 12 3.00
72 Shifnal Town WMRL 4 4 0 0 9 1 12 3.00
73 Elstow Abbey BEDS 4 4 0 0 8 0 12 3.00
74 Beeston St Anthonys WYL 4 4 0 0 13 6 12 3.00
75 Jersey Bulls COCO1 4 4 0 0 10 3 12 3.00
76 Farleigh Rovers SEIL 4 4 0 0 10 4 12 3.00
77 City of Stoke Reseves STAFF2 4 4 0 0 14 9 12 3.00
78 Moulton Harrox PET 4 4 0 0 10 5 12 3.00
79 Waltham Abbey IL1SC 4 4 0 0 7 2 12 3.00
80 Malt Shovel YFL1 3 3 0 0 29 1 9 3.00
81 Long Eaton United Community CML8S 3 3 0 0 20 4 9 3.00
82 Bessacarr CML8N 3 3 0 0 18 2 9 3.00
83 Heriot-Watt University EOS1B 3 3 0 0 16 3 9 3.00
84 Wythenshawe Town NWC1S 3 3 0 0 13 1 9 3.00
85 FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves MID1SW 3 3 0 0 14 3 9 3.00
86 Hungerford Town Swifts HEL2S 3 3 0 0 12 1 9 3.00
87 FC Bernie Mays LIV1 3 3 0 0 11 0 9 3.00
88 Thornton Hibs EOS1A 3 3 0 0 10 0 9 3.00
89 Sheffield Reserves CML8N 3 3 0 0 13 4 9 3.00
90 East Grinstead Town IL1SE 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 3.00
91 East Kilbride LOWL 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 3.00
92 Kodak Harrow MID1NW 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 3.00
93 Bo'ness United LOWL 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 3.00
94 Dorking Wanderers NATS 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 3.00
95 Swinton Athletic SHEF 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 3.00
96 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic LOWL 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3.00
97 Atherton Town MANC1 3 3 0 0 13 5 9 3.00
98 Gloucester City NATN 3 3 0 0 11 3 9 3.00
99 Pitstone & Ivinghoe SSML2 3 3 0 0 10 2 9 3.00
100 Battle Town ESUS 3 3 0 0 8 1 9 3.00
101 East Stirlingshire LOWL 3 3 0 0 7 0 9 3.00
102 Littletown YAL01 3 3 0 0 12 6 9 3.00
103 Brentham MID 3 3 0 0 11 5 9 3.00
104 Handsworth Reserves SHEF1 3 3 0 0 9 3 9 3.00
105 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale EOS 3 3 0 0 9 3 9 3.00
106 Anstey Town LEIC1 3 3 0 0 7 1 9 3.00
107 Hungerford Town NATS 3 3 0 0 6 0 9 3.00
108 AFC Top Valley NSL1 3 3 0 0 8 4 9 3.00
109 Tranent Juniors EOS 3 3 0 0 8 5 9 3.00
110 Edinburgh United EOS1A 3 3 0 0 5 2 9 3.00
111 Southwick 1882 MSUSC 3 3 0 0 5 2 9 3.00
112 SC Inkberrow HEL2W 2 2 0 0 15 0 6 3.00
113 Winsford United NWC 2 2 0 0 12 2 6 3.00
114 Bakewell Town CML8C 2 2 0 0 10 0 6 3.00
115 Slough Heating Laurencians TVL1 2 2 0 0 11 2 6 3.00
116 Luncarty EOS1B 2 2 0 0 10 2 6 3.00
117 St Joseph's (Saturday) BEDS1A 2 2 0 0 9 1 6 3.00
118 Kinnoull EOS1B 2 2 0 0 8 0 6 3.00
119 Bolton United MANC2 2 2 0 0 9 2 6 3.00
120 Dudley Town WMRL 2 2 0 0 8 1 6 3.00
121 Bacup Borough NWC1N 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 3.00
122 Berks County TVL 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 3.00
123 Penicuik Athletic EOS 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 3.00
124 Priory Park Rangers MID1C 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 3.00
125 Oakley United EOS1B 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 3.00
126 Bury AFC NWC1N 2 2 0 0 9 4 6 3.00
127 Leith Athletic EOS1A 2 2 0 0 8 3 6 3.00
128 AVA MID1NW 2 2 0 0 7 2 6 3.00
129 Black Country Rangers WMRL 2 2 0 0 7 2 6 3.00
130 Kelty Hearts LOWL 2 2 0 0 7 2 6 3.00
131 Southall Athletic MID1SW 2 2 0 0 9 5 6 3.00
132 Westfield Reserves HEL2E 2 2 0 0 9 5 6 3.00
133 Roade NCOM 2 2 0 0 7 3 6 3.00
134 Shipston Excelsior HEL2W 2 2 0 0 6 2 6 3.00
135 FC Soma MID1C 2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3.00
136 Heyford Athletic HEL2N 2 2 0 0 4 1 6 3.00
137 Wargrave TVL1 2 2 0 0 11 9 6 3.00
138 Henlow BEDS1B 2 2 0 0 7 5 6 3.00
139 Buckingham Athletic Development HEL2N 2 2 0 0 4 2 6 3.00
140 Glapwell CML8N 2 2 0 0 4 2 6 3.00
141 Warrington Rylands 1906 NWC 2 2 0 0 4 2 6 3.00
142 AFC Fylde NATN 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 3.00
143 Bury Town IL1N 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 3.00
144 Loch Ness NCL2 1 1 0 0 11 1 3 3.00
145 Threave Rovers SoS 1 1 0 0 8 1 3 3.00
146 Kintbury Rangers HEL2S 1 1 0 0 7 1 3 3.00
147 Lower Breck NWC1N 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 3.00
148 Abbey Vale SoS 1 1 0 0 6 2 3 3.00
149 Hartpury College HEL2W 1 1 0 0 6 2 3 3.00
150 Linfield IFA 1 1 0 0 5 1 3 3.00
151 Boston United NATN 1 1 0 0 4 0 3 3.00
152 Bedford Sports Athletic BEDS1B 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3.00
153 Stranraer Reserves SoS 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3.00
154 Yateley United HEL2E 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3.00
155 Golspie Sutherland NCL1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3.00
156 Larne IFA 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3.00
157 Skelmersdale United NWC 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3.00
158 Portadown IFA 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 3.00
159 Charnock Richard NWC 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 3.00
160 Nairn County A NCL2 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 3.00
161 Wigtown & Bladnoch SoS 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 3.00
162 FC Roast MID1C 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 3.00
163 Adderbury Park HEL2N 1 1 0 0 4 3 3 3.00
164 Southam United HEL2N 1 1 0 0 4 3 3 3.00
165 Arlesey Town U23 BEDS1A 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 3.00
166 Invergordon NCL1 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 3.00
167 Nithsdale Wanderers SoS 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 3.00
168 The Pines (Luton) BEDS1B 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 3.00
169 Chalfont Wasps HEL2E 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3.00
170 Harrow Bhoys MID1NW 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3.00
171 Holmer Green Development HEL2E 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3.00
172 Newton Stewart SoS 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3.00
173 Sheffield Union SHEF1 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3.00
174 Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves HEL2E 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3.00
175 Ballymena United IFA 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3.00
176 Cliftonville IFA 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3.00
177 Crusaders IFA 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3.00
178 Hazlemere Sports HEL2E 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3.00
179 Wantage Town Development HEL2S 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3.00
180 Ottery St Mary DVSW 10 9 1 0 40 5 28 2.80
181 Millbrook SWPE 10 9 1 0 40 8 28 2.80
182 Long Buckby UCL1 9 8 1 0 29 5 25 2.78
183 Laverstock & Ford WESS1 9 8 1 0 33 12 25 2.78
184 Bude Town STPE 8 7 1 0 44 7 22 2.75
185 Long Eaton United MFL 8 7 1 0 31 4 22 2.75
186 Solihull United MFL2 8 7 1 0 28 6 22 2.75
187 Horley Town SCL 8 7 1 0 26 4 22 2.75
188 Bexhill United SCL1 8 7 1 0 25 6 22 2.75
189 Louth Town LIN 8 7 1 0 27 12 22 2.75
190 Appledore NDEVP 7 6 1 0 34 8 19 2.71
191 Paulsgrove HAMP 7 6 1 0 36 11 19 2.71
192 Littlehampton Town SCL1 7 6 1 0 32 7 19 2.71
193 Winterbourne United BRIST 7 6 1 0 31 7 19 2.71
194 Broadwater Athletic BHD 7 6 1 0 29 6 19 2.71
195 Fakenham Town ECL1N 7 6 1 0 26 4 19 2.71
196 FC St Helens CHES 7 6 1 0 27 7 19 2.71
197 Hamworthy United WESS 7 6 1 0 24 5 19 2.71
198 Moneyfields Reserves HAMP1 7 6 1 0 24 6 19 2.71
199 Wollaton NSL 7 6 1 0 21 5 19 2.71
200 Ipswich Wanderers ECL1N 7 6 1 0 20 7 19 2.71
201 Royal Wootton Bassett Town Development WILTS 7 6 1 0 20 7 19 2.71
202 Meadowbrook Athletic SDEV 7 6 1 0 25 13 19 2.71
203 Sheppey United SCEL 7 6 1 0 24 12 19 2.71
204 Hanworth Villa COCO 7 6 1 0 20 8 19 2.71
205 Blidworth Welfare CML7S 7 6 1 0 16 7 19 2.71
206 Mousehole SWPW 10 9 0 1 39 4 27 2.70
207 Liskeard Athletic SWPW 9 8 0 1 39 8 24 2.67
208 Hebburn Town NL1 9 8 0 1 34 8 24 2.67
209 Malvern Town HEL1W 9 8 0 1 32 10 24 2.67
210 Whalley Range CHES2 6 5 1 0 38 7 16 2.67
211 Teignmouth DVNE 6 5 1 0 28 6 16 2.67
212 Ollerton Town EMCL 6 5 1 0 23 2 16 2.67
213 Bicester Hallions OX1 6 5 1 0 23 5 16 2.67
214 TD Shipley SCL2 6 5 1 0 21 4 16 2.67
215 Carnforth Rangers WLAN2 6 5 1 0 22 6 16 2.67
216 Yorkshire Amateur NCE 6 5 1 0 21 5 16 2.67
217 Epworth Town Colts LIN 6 5 1 0 17 3 16 2.67
218 Wigginton Grasshoppers YFL 6 5 1 0 15 2 16 2.67
219 AFC Varndeanians SCL1 6 5 1 0 16 5 16 2.67
220 Galgate WLAN2 6 5 1 0 20 10 16 2.67
221 Cleveland NRL1 6 5 1 0 16 6 16 2.67
222 Askam United WLAN1 6 5 1 0 12 4 16 2.67
223 Plymouth Parkway WL 11 9 2 0 36 7 29 2.64
224 Chatham Town SCEL 8 7 0 1 41 13 21 2.63
225 Fareham Town WESS 8 7 0 1 26 8 21 2.63
226 AFC Alsager STAFF 8 7 0 1 24 7 21 2.63
227 Gas Recreation ESBL 8 7 0 1 22 6 21 2.63
228 Corinthian SCEL 8 7 0 1 27 12 21 2.63
229 Hashtag United ESLP 8 7 0 1 23 9 21 2.63
230 Farnham Town COCO1 8 7 0 1 16 6 21 2.63
231 Ongar Town EOL1 5 4 1 0 23 6 13 2.60
232 Pinxton CML7S 5 4 1 0 25 9 13 2.60
233 Inkberrow MFL3 5 4 1 0 24 8 13 2.60
234 Knowsley South CHES1 5 4 1 0 20 4 13 2.60
235 Tiptree Jobserve ESBL1 5 4 1 0 21 6 13 2.60
236 West Jesmond NFA2 5 4 1 0 19 5 13 2.60
237 Brigg Town NCE1 5 4 1 0 19 6 13 2.60
238 Thornton Cleveleys WLAN 5 4 1 0 18 5 13 2.60
239 South Liverpool WCHES 5 4 1 0 18 6 13 2.60
240 Worcester Raiders WMRL 5 4 1 0 16 4 13 2.60
241 Rossendale WLAN2 5 4 1 0 20 9 13 2.60
242 Harpenden Town SSML 5 4 1 0 17 6 13 2.60
243 Nicholas Wanderers BRIST 5 4 1 0 16 5 13 2.60
244 Heswall Reserves WCHS3 5 4 1 0 15 4 13 2.60
245 Northampton Spartak NCOM1 5 4 1 0 22 12 13 2.60
246 Salts WYL1 5 4 1 0 16 6 13 2.60
247 Liverpool NALGO LIV 5 4 1 0 17 8 13 2.60
248 English Bicknor GNSL1 5 4 1 0 14 5 13 2.60
249 Wells City Reserves SOM1 5 4 1 0 14 5 13 2.60
250 Basingstoke Town SL4S 5 4 1 0 18 10 13 2.60