TESTING.

Hoddy1.

Youth Team Hopeful
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
181
Team{s}
Crewe Alexandra.
England.
Severoiztochna Treta liga 2019/20

1. Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) 13 13 0 0 45:6 39
2. Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) 13 8 2 3 34:10 26
3. Ustrem D (Donchevo) 12 8 1 3 22:18 25
4. Septemvri 98 (Tervel) 13 6 4 3 20:11 22
5. Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) 12 6 3 3 22:14 21 [+]
6. Svetkavitsa Targovishte (Targ.) 13 5 3 5 23:27 18
7. Topoli 2010 (Topoli) 13 5 2 6 16:19 17
8. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 13 4 4 5 24:22 16
9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 13 4 2 7 16:20 14
10. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 12 3 1 8 9:25 10
11. Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) 12 1 2 9 9:35 5
12. Botev (Novi pazar) 13 0 2 11 6:39 2
13. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Removed
14, Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Removed


Severozapadna Treta liga 2019/20

1. Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) 13 11 0 2 33:8 33
2. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 13 9 2 2 33:13 29
3. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 13 8 4 1 28:15 28
4. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 13 7 4 2 34:13 25
5. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 13 5 7 1 22:16 22
6. Drenovets (Drenovets) 13 6 2 5 19:22 20
7. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 13 4 5 4 23:19 17
8. Akademik (Svishtov) 13 4 4 5 29:23 16
9. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 13 4 3 6 15:20 15
10. Kom (Berkovitsa) 13 3 4 6 25:26 13
11. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 13 3 2 8 13:28 11
12. Tryavna (Tryavna) 13 2 5 6 16:24 11
13. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 13 2 1 10 9:37 7
14. Juventus 95 (Malchika) 13 0 3 10 14:49 3



Yugozapadna Treta liga 2019/20

1. Minyor (Pernik) 16 12 3 1 33:5 39
2. Septemvri (Simitli) 16 11 5 0 29:11 38
3. Vihren 1925 (Sandanski) 16 10 3 3 26:13 33
4. Sportist 2009 (Svoge) 16 10 1 5 28:20 31
5. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 16 8 4 4 22:8 28
6. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 16 9 1 6 25:16 28
7. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 16 8 3 5 26:19 27
8. Bansko (Bansko) 16 8 2 6 26:16 26
9. Belasitsa (Petrich) 16 6 4 6 19:21 22
10. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 16 5 3 8 12:23 18
11. Chavdar (Etropole) 16 4 5 7 24:25 17
12. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 16 5 2 9 28:34 17
13. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 16 4 3 9 15:26 15
14. Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa) 16 4 3 9 18:36 15
15. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 16 3 4 9 10:21 13
16. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 16 1 5 10 9:29 8
17. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 16 2 1 13 9:36 7



Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2019/20

1. Sozopol (Sozopol) 17 13 2 2 33:6 41
2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 17 13 1 3 41:12 40
3. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 17 13 1 3 47:12 40
4. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 17 10 2 5 27:18 32
5. Gigant (Saedinenie) 17 10 2 5 26:18 32
6. Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad) 17 9 2 6 25:15 29
7. Minyor (Radnevo) 17 7 7 3 26:13 28
8. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 17 8 3 6 35:26 27
9. FK Haskovo 1957 (Haskovo) 17 6 4 7 23:23 22
10. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 17 6 2 9 26:32 20
11. Nesebar (Nesebar) 17 6 2 9 19:24 20
12. Levski (Karlovo) 17 5 4 8 17:21 19
13. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 17 5 3 9 20:30 18
14. Atletik (Kuklen) 17 5 1 11 15:28 16
15. Sokol (Markovo) 17 5 2 10 18:45 14
16. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 17 3 3 11 13:37 12 [+] [1 0 0 2:1 3]
17. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 17 3 3 11 13:46 12 [0 0 1 1:2 0]
18. Karnobat (Karnobat)
17 2 4 11 15:33 10
 
Last edited:

Hoddy1.

Youth Team Hopeful
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
181
Team{s}
Crewe Alexandra.
England.
Forgot, can't delete if start a thread , may as well leave it for future testing.

Obviously all future tests will be deleted.
 
Last edited:

Latest posts

Top
AdBlock Detected

Polite request!

NLM relies on advertising to pay the bills to stay online . Could I ask that you disable your AdBlocker for this site. Alternatively if you are a registered user you can remove all ads and get other benefits for as little as £1.50 a month. Just go to your Profile and click on Account Upgrades. Most visitors will see this message only once per visit...... Thanks

I've Disabled AdBlock    No Thanks