Saturday 15th August 2020

SteveW

Site Admin
Staff member
Joined
Nov 23, 2019
Messages
535
Please read the instructions in the Sticky thread if you wish to add to this list.

Note to Mods... this post should not be deleted
 

ChrisHFC

Junior Team Sub
Joined
Jan 1, 2020
Messages
29
Team{s}
Hendon
AFC Dunstable v Cambridge City (3pm) (BCD)
AFC Killingworth v Birtley Town
Alnwick Town v Ashington (3pm)
Alnwick Town U23 v Cramlington United U23
Amesbury Town v Cove
Andover New Street v Salisbury
Annfield Plain v Whitburn & Cleadon (@ North Durham Academy)
Ardley United v Thame United (3pm) (BCD)
Ascot United v Basingstoke Town
Ashingdon Vs Wakebury
Attleborough Town Reserves v Hingham Athletic
Badshot Lea v Croydon (3pm)
Basildon Town Vs Sawbridgeworth Town
Basildon Town Reserves Vs Manford Way
Berkhamsted v Hemel Hempstead Town
Billingham Synthonia v Polton (2pm)
Billingham Town v Wolviston (3pm)
Bishop Auckland v Crook Town (3pm)
Blyth Town v Ryton & Crawcrook Albion (3pm)
Bootle v Witton Albion (3pm)
Bowers & Pitsea v Hullbridge Sports
Brandon Town v Mundford (2.30pm)
Carlton Town v Long Eaton United
Cotgrave v Ashland Rovers
Chadderton v Avro
Chester-le-Street Town v Gateshead Leam Rangers
Chingford Athletic Vs Cuffley
Clapton v Guru Nanak
Clevedon Town v Taunton Town (3pm)
Cockerton Club v Farringdon Detached (2pm)
Cressing United v St Osyth (3pm)
Crown v Sikh Hunters (3pm)
Cullercoats v Percy Main Amateurs
Custom House United Vs Lymore Gardens Reserves
Darlington Town v Tow Law Town (11am)
Debden Park Vs Glendale
Dedham v Tiptree Jobserve
Dorking Wanderers v Horsham (3pm)
Eastwood CFC v Kettering Town (3pm) (BCD)
Eccleshill United v Pontefract Collieries (3pm)
Ellington v AFC New Fordley
Esh Winning v Sunderland RCA (3pm)
FC Hartlepool v Brandon United
FC Sez v Bakewell Town
FC United of Newcastle v Washington United (2pm)
Felling Magpies v Gateshead Redheugh
Felsted Vs Bishop’s Stortford Swifts
Gateshead Rutherford v Prudhoe Youth Club (2.30pm)
Golbourne Sports v AFC Dunstable
Hackney Wick Vs Sporting Bengal United
Hall Road Rangers v AFC Mansfield (3pm)
Harold Wood Athletic Vs May & Baker
Harrogate Railway v Darlington Railway
Herongate Athletic Vs Springfield
Heywood St James v Elton Vale
Hucknall Town v Linby CW (3pm) (BCD)
Hucknall Town Dev v Linby CW Res (11am)
Ipswich Wanderers v Cranes Sports (3pm)
Jarrow v Whitley Bay
Kader v Redcar Athletic
Kempston Rovers v Hendon (CANCELLED - Hendon have London Senior Cup 2019-20 QF)
Keswick v Windscale
Knaphill v Croydon
Lakeside United Vs Ramsden Scotia
Leeds Mods v Leeds City
Leicester Nirvana v v Barwell
Little Oakley Vs FC Clacton
Liversedge v Horsforth (3pm)
Manford Way Vs Harold Wood Athletic Reserves
March Town United Vs Ongar Town
Melbourne Sports Vs Redbridge Vets
Melton Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Morpeth Town Reserves v Amble St Cuthbert
Newcastle Benfield v Heaton Stannington (3pm)
Newcastle Blue Star v Shildon (2pm)
Newcastle East End v Newcastle Chemfica
Newcastle East End Reserves v Newcastle Blue Star U23 (12pm)
Newcastle Town v Nantwich Town (3pm)
Newark FC v Staveley Miners Welfare (3pm)
North Ferriby v Cleethorpes Town
North Shields v Musselburgh Athletic (3pm)
North Sunderland v Tweedmouth Amateurs
Northallerton Town v Knaresborough Town (3pm)
Old Windsor Reserves v St Peters Iver (12pm)
Ossett United v Maltby Main (3pm)
Oxhey Jets Vs White Ensign
Penistone Church v Sheffield FC (3pm)
Phoenix Sports v Erith & Belvedere
Pitsea Athletic Vs Corinthians Reserves
Radcliffe Town v Denton Town
Radford V Boston Town
Rainham Working Mens Club Vs Dagenham United Reserves
Rayleigh Town Vs White Notley
Reepham Town v Bradenham Wanderers
Richmond Town v Boro Rangers (2pm - North Riding FA Cup Final)
Rocester v Kidsgrove Athletic (3pm)
Rochdale Sacred Heart v Wythenshawe Town (2.30pm)
Runwell Sports Vs Hutton
Runwell Sports Reserves Vs Hutton Reserves
Rushcliffe V Pythian Reserves (2.30pm)
Rushcliffe Ravens V Mansfield FC (12.30pm)
Rye Town v Peche Hill Select
Seaton Delaval v Seaham Red Star
Selby Town v Goole AFC (3pm)
Shirebrook Town v Renishaw (3pm) (BCD)
Shotton Colliery v Horden CW (1pm)
SJR Worksop v Retford FC
SJR Worksop Development v Notts Education
Stockton Town v Morpeth Town
Stockton West End v Durham United
Sunderland West End v Silksworth CW
Sunderland West End v Doxford Park
Tamworth v Gloucester City (3pm)
Thackley AFC v Campion FC (3pm)
Thornaby v Marske United (3pm)
Unitey Vs Dagenham United
Virginia Water v Bedfont & Feltham (3pm @ The Timbers)
Wallington v Bedlington Terriers (2pm)
Wallsend BC v Whitley Bay Reserves
Ware Sports Vs Buckhurst Hill
West Auckland Town v Easington Colliery
West Jesmond v Bedlington FC
Westerhope v Wideopen
Whalley Range AFC v Avro (2pm)
Winlaton Vulcans v Blaydon
Workington v Carlisle United
Worksop Town v Parkgate FC (3pm)
Yarm & Eaglescliffe v Durham City






Like Reply

Report
 

Latest posts

Top
AdBlock Detected

Polite request!

NLM relies on advertising to pay the bills to stay online . Could I ask that you disable your AdBlocker for this site. Alternatively if you are a registered user you can remove all ads and get other benefits for as little as £1.50 a month. Just go to your Profile and click on Account Upgrades. Most visitors will see this message only once per visit...... Thanks

I've Disabled AdBlock    No Thanks