Links to live feeds of foreign games

fatbear

Junior Team Star
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
162
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Live match from Romania on at the moment

 

fatbear

Junior Team Star
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
162
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Link to the 5 Montenegro matches being streamed tonight on the Montenegro FA website


or the FK Sutjeska matches from their YouTube Channel

 

fatbear

Junior Team Star
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
162
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Match from Estonia at 5pm tonight

 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Another Estonia game
Flora v Narva - 5.30pm Kick Off

LaLiga 2
CD Tenerife v RC Deportivo La Coruna - 6.30pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Elche C.F. v Cádiz CF - 8.45pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Meistriliiga
Paide v Tammeka - 5pm Kick Off

3 Liga
Bayern Munich II v MSV Duisburg - 6pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Korean FA Cup Games - 11am Kick Off's
Gwangju FC v Gimpo Citizen FC

Busan IPark v Hwaseong FC
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Gangwon FC v Gangneung City FC

Pohang Steelers v Gyeongju Citizen FC - 11.30am Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
LaLiga 2
CD Lugo v CD Numancia - 6.30pm Kick Off

Real Oviedo v CD Mirandes - 6.30pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
UD Almeria v Real Sporting - 6.30pm Kick Off

SD Ponferradina v CF Fuenlabrada - 8.45pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Kuressaare v Tulevik
 

fatbear

Junior Team Star
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
162
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
With three games to go it is getting tight at the top of the Armenian Premier League. The top three all play today. This is the first match

 

fatbear

Junior Team Star
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
162
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Second match from Armenia ( 3pm Kick-off )

 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Esiliiga League Games -
Levadia U21 v Parnu - 4.30pm Kick Off

Flora U21 v Vandra Vaprus - 4.30pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
JK Jarve v Maardu - 5pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
La Liga 2 Games -

Albacete BP v AD Alcorcón - 6.30pm Kick Off

SD Huesca v UD Las Palmas - 6.30pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Rayo Vallecano v Málaga CF - 8.45pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga -
Dinamo Batumi v Saburtalo Tbilisi - 6pm Kick Off
 

fatbear

Junior Team Star
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
162
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Ararat-Armenia vs Alashkert - 5pm kick-off

 

Spennyfan_Chris

Youth Team Starter
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
287
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Friday 3rd July Games -

LaLiga 2
Girona FC v Real Zaragoza - 6.30pm Kick Off

A Lyga
Zalgiris v Banga - 4pm Kick Off
 
Top
AdBlock Detected

Polite request!

NLM relies on advertising to pay the bills to stay online . Could I ask that you disable your AdBlocker for this site. Alternatively if you are a registered user you can remove all ads and get other benefits for as little as £1.50 a month. Just go to your Profile and click on Account Upgrades. Most visitors will see this message only once per visit...... Thanks

I've Disabled AdBlock    No Thanks