Links to live feeds of foreign games

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Saturday 12th

JLeague Division 2
Tokushima Vortis v Zweigen Kanazawa

Republic of Tatarstan Championship
FC Groza Kazan v Smena Kazan - 12pm
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Belarus Premier League
Rukh Brest v FC Neman - 12pm Kick Off

BATE v FC Smolevichi - 2pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Vitebsk - 4pm Kick Off

Dinamo Minsk v Dynamo Brest - 6pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Belarus First Division
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v FC Gomel - 1pm Kick Off

Krumkachy v Lokomotiv Gomel - 3pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
KLeague Division 1
Gwangju FC v Jeonbuk

Liga 1
FC Voluntari v FCSB
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
DFB Pokal - Round of 32
FC Carl Zeiss Jena v Werder Bremen

Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi v Dinamo Tbilisi
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Sunday 13th September

JLeague Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka v Machida Zelvia

La Liga 2
Real Oviedo v FC Cartagena
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Mallorca v Rayo Vallecano - 3pm Kick Off

Fuenlabrada v Lugo - 5.15pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina v FC Isloch - 2pm Kick Off

FC Torpedo v Slavia Mozyr - 4pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Belarus 1st Division
Volna Pinsk v Granit Mikashevichi - 3pm Kick Off

Ukraine Premier League
FK Zorya Luhansk v Mariupol - 3pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
DFB Pokal - Round of 32
Eintracht Norderstedt v Bayer Leverkusen - 2.30pm Kick Off

Waldhof Mannheim v SC Freiburg - 5.30pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Meistriliiga
Legion v Narva

Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo Tbilisi v Merani Tbilisi
 
Last edited:

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Dila Gori v Telavi - 4pm Kick Off

Torpedo Kutaisi v Samtredia - 6pm Kick Off
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Armenia Premier League
Alashkert v Urartu - 4pm Kick Off

Divizia Nationala
Floresti v Milsami
 

fatbear

Youth Team Sub
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
232
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Dynamo Kiev vs AZ in Champions League

 

fatbear

Youth Team Sub
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
232
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Connah's Quay Nomads vs Dinamo Tbilisi

 

fatbear

Youth Team Sub
Joined
Mar 14, 2020
Messages
232
Team{s}
Brighton, Crawley, Oxford City, Thame United
Standard Liege vs Bala Town

 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Friday 18th

Belarus Premier Division
FC Smolevichi v Rukh Brest

FC Neman v FC Minsk
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Armenian Cup
FC Van v Noravank

West Armenia v Gandzasar
 

Spennyfan_Chris

Reserve Team Sub
Joined
Dec 15, 2019
Messages
665
Team{s}
Spennymoor Town (National League North), Tokyo Verdy (JLeague Division 2), FC Krumkachy (Belarus's Pershaya Liga)
Ukraine Premier League
Dnipro-1 v Mariupol - 5pm Kick Off

3 Liga
1. FC Kaiserslautern v SG Dynamo Dresden - 4.45pm Kick Off
 
Top
AdBlock Detected

Polite request!

NLM relies on advertising to pay the bills to stay online . Could I ask that you disable your AdBlocker for this site. Alternatively if you are a registered user you can remove all ads and get other benefits for as little as £1.50 a month. Just go to your Profile and click on Account Upgrades. Most visitors will see this message only once per visit...... Thanks

I've Disabled AdBlock    No Thanks