F.A. Youth Cup 2021-22

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
Round dates 2021-22

Qualifying (in the week commencing Monday)
PQ 30 August
Q1 13 September
Q2 27 September
Q3 11 October

Proper (by Saturday)
R1 06 November
R2 20 November
R3 11 December
R4 15 January
R5 05 February
QF 26 February
SF 26 March
FL 30 April

No extra time, straight to "penalties"

Player Qualification Age
For 2021-2022, a player must have been born on or after 1 September 2003 and before 1 September 2006.

Clubs approved to play home matches at alternative grounds (up to 5th Round)
Arsenal at Boreham Wood
Blackburn Rovers at Lancashire F.A. Ground, Leyland
Kingstonian at Raynes Park Vale
Manchester United at Leigh Sports Village
Middlesbrough at Bishop Auckland
Oxford United at Oxford City
Solihull Moors at Solihull Moors Training Ground
Sunderland at Eppleton Colliery Welfare
Watford at St. Albans City
West Ham United at Rush Green Training Ground
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
Exemptions 2021-22

Exempt to Round 3 (Prem & Champ)
1​
A.F.C. Bournemouth
2​
2​
Arsenal
1​
3​
Aston Villa
1​
4​
Barnsley
2​
5​
Birmingham City
2​
6​
Blackburn Rovers
2​
7​
Blackpool
2​
8​
Brighton & Hove Albion
1​
9​
Bristol City
2​
10​
Burnley
1​
11​
Cardiff City
2​
12​
Chelsea
1​
13​
Coventry City
2​
14​
Crystal Palace
1​
15​
Derby County
2​
16​
Everton
1​
17​
Fulham
2​
18​
Huddersfield Town
2​
19​
Hull City
2​
20​
Leeds United
1​
21​
Leicester City
1​
22​
Liverpool
1​
23​
Luton Town
2​
24​
Manchester City
1​
25​
Manchester United
1​
26​
Middlesbrough
2​
27​
Millwall
2​
28​
Newcastle United
1​
29​
Norwich City
1​
30​
Nottingham Forest
2​
31​
Peterborough United
2​
32​
Preston North End
2​
33​
Queen's Park Rangers
2​
34​
Reading
2​
35​
Sheffield United
2​
36​
Southampton
1​
37​
Stoke City
2​
38​
Swansea City
2​
39​
Tottenham Hotspur
1​
40​
Watford
1​
41​
West Bromwich Albion
2​
42​
West Ham United
1​
43​
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1​
Brentford (NOT ENTERED)
1​
Exempt to Round 1 (Leagues 1 & 2)
1​
A.F.C. Wimbledon
3​
2​
Accrington Stanley
3​
3​
Bolton Wanderers
3​
4​
Bradford City
4​
5​
Bristol Rovers
4​
6​
Burton Albion
3​
7​
Cambridge United
3​
8​
Carlisle United
4​
9​
Charlton Athletic
3​
10​
Cheltenham Town
3​
11​
Colchester United
4​
12​
Crewe Alexandra
3​
13​
Doncaster Rovers
3​
14​
Exeter City
4​
15​
Fleetwood Town
3​
16​
Forest Green Rovers
4​
17​
Gillingham
3​
18​
Harrogate Town
4​
19​
Hartlepool United
4​
20​
Ipswich Town
3​
21​
Leyton Orient
4​
22​
Lincoln City
3​
23​
Mansfield Town
4​
24​
Milton Keynes Dons
3​
25​
Morecambe
3​
26​
Newport County
4​
27​
Northampton Town
4​
28​
Oldham Athletic
4​
29​
Oxford United
3​
30​
Plymouth Argyle
3​
31​
Port Vale
4​
32​
Portsmouth
3​
33​
Rochdale
4​
34​
Rotherham United
3​
35​
Salford City
4​
36​
Scunthorpe United
4​
37​
Sheffield Wednesday
3​
38​
Shrewsbury Town
3​
39​
Stevenage
4​
40​
Sunderland
3​
41​
Sutton United
4​
42​
Swindon Town
4​
43​
Tranmere Rovers
4​
44​
Walsall
4​
45​
Wigan Athletic
3​
Barrow (NOT ENTERED)
4​
Crawley Town (NOT ENTERED)
4​
Wycombe W. (NOT ENTERED)
3​
Exempt to Q2 (National)
1​
Aldershot Town
5​
2​
Altrincham
5​
3​
Barnet
5​
4​
Boreham Wood
5​
5​
Bromley
5​
6​
Chesterfield
5​
7​
Dagenham & Redbridge
5​
8​
Dover Athletic
5​
9​
Eastleigh
5​
10​
F.C. Halifax Town
5​
11​
Grimsby Town
5​
12​
King's Lynn Town
5​
13​
Maidenhead United
5​
14​
Notts County
5​
15​
Solihull Moors
5​
16​
Southend United
5​
17​
Stockport County
5​
18​
Torquay United
5​
19​
Wealdstone
5​
20​
Weymouth
5​
21​
Woking
5​
22​
Wrexham
5​
23​
Yeovil Town
5​
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
Entries (610)
(an increase of 58; 101 new entries, 43 did not re-enter)

1​
A.F.C. Blackpool10NWC1N
2​
A.F.C. Bournemouth2
3​
A.F.C. Croydon Athletic9CCPS
4​
A.F.C. Darwen10NWC1N
5​
A.F.C. Dunstable8SC1
6​
A.F.C. Fylde6N
7​
A.F.C. Liverpool9NWCP
8​
A.F.C. Mansfield9NCEP
9​
A.F.C. Portchester9WSXP
10​
A.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds7SCP
11​
A.F.C. St. Austell10SWPW
12​
A.F.C. Stoneham9WSXP
13​
A.F.C. Sudbury8I1N
14​
A.F.C. Telford United6N
15​
A.F.C. Uckfield Town9SCP
16​
A.F.C. Wimbledon3
17​
Abbey Rangers9CCPN
18​
Abingdon United10HEL1
19​
Accrington Stanley3
20​
Aldershot Town5
21​
Alfold9SCP
22​
Alfreton Town6N
23​
Alton9WSXP
24​
Altrincham5
25​
Alvechurch7SCP
26​
Ampthill Town10SSM1
27​
Andover Town10WSX1
28​
Anstey Nomads9UCPN
29​
Ardley United9SSMP
30​
Arlesey Town9SSMP
31​
Arsenal1
32​
Arundel10SC1
33​
Ascot United9CCPN
34​
Ash United10WSX1
35​
Ashby Ivanhoe10MID1
36​
Ashford Town (Middlesex)8I1SC
37​
Ashford United8ISE
38​
Ashton Athletic9NWCP
39​
Ashton United7NP
40​
Aston Villa1
41​
Atherstone Town10MID1
42​
Atherton Collieries7NP
43​
Aveley8I1N
44​
Avro9NWCP
45​
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos9SSMP
46​
Aylestone Park10UC1
47​
Badshot Lea9CCPS
48​
Baldock Town9SSMP
49​
Balham9CCPS
50​
Banbury United7SCP
51​
Barking8I1N
52​
Barkingside10EC1S
53​
Barnet5
54​
Barnsley2
55​
Barnstaple Town8SS1
56​
Barton Rovers8SC1
57​
Basford United7NP
58​
Basingstoke Town8I1SC
59​
Bath City6S
60​
Beaconsfield Town7SSP
61​
Bedfont Sports8I1SC
62​
Bedworth United8N1M
63​
Bemerton Heath Harlequins10WSX1
64​
Berkhamsted8SC1
65​
Bexhill United9SCP
66​
Biggleswade Town7SCP
67​
Billericay Town6S
68​
Billingham Synthonia10NL2
69​
Billingham Town9NL1
70​
Billingshurst10SC1
71​
Bilston Town10MID1
72​
Binfield8I1SC
73​
Birmingham City2
74​
Birtley Town10NL2
75​
Bishop Auckland9NL1
76​
Bishop Sutton10WST1
77​
Bishop's Cleeve9HELP
78​
Bishops Lydeard10WST1
79​
Bishops Stortford7IP
80​
Bitton9WSTP
81​
Blackburn Rovers2
82​
Blackpool2
83​
Blyth Spartans6N
84​
Bognor Regis Town7IP
85​
Boldmere St. Michaels9MIDP
86​
Bolton Wanderers3
87​
Bootle8N1W
88​
Boreham Wood5
89​
Boro Rangers (TBC)10NL2
90​
Borrowash Victoria10UC1
91​
Boston United6N
92​
Bottesford Town9NCEP
93​
Bourne Town10UC1
94​
Bournemouth F.C.9WSXP
95​
Bowers & Pitsea7IP
96​
Brackley Town6N
97​
Bracknell Town8I1SC
98​
Bradford (Park Avenue)6N
99​
Bradford City4
100​
Bradford Town9HELP
101​
Braintree Town6S
102​
Brantham Athletic9ECP
103​
Brentwood Town8I1N
104​
Bridgwater Town9WSTP
105​
Brighouse Town8N1E
106​
Brighton & Hove Albion1
107​
Brimsdown10EC1S
108​
Bristol City2
109​
Bristol Manor Farm8SS1
110​
Bristol Rovers4
111​
Brixham10SWPE
112​
Broadbridge Heath9SCP
113​
Brockenhurst9WSXP
114​
Bromley5
115​
Buckhurst Hill10EC1S
116​
Buckingham Athletic10SSM1
117​
Bugbrooke St. Michaels9UCPS
118​
Burgess Hill Town8ISE
119​
Burnham9CCPN
120​
Burnley1
121​
Burton Albion3
122​
Bury Town8I1N
123​
Buxton7NP
124​
C.B. Hounslow United9CCPN
125​
Camberley Town9CCPS
126​
Cambridge City8N1M
127​
Cambridge United3
128​
Cardiff City2
129​
Carlisle City10NL2
130​
Carlisle United4
131​
Carshalton Athletic7IP
132​
Chalfont St. Peter8I1SC
133​
Charlton Athletic3
134​
Chatham Town9SCEP
135​
Cheadle Heath Nomads10NWC1S
136​
Cheadle Town10NWC1S
137​
Chelmsford City6S
138​
Chelsea1
139​
Cheltenham Saracens10HEL1
140​
Cheltenham Town3
141​
Chertsey Town8I1SC
142​
Chesham United7SSP
143​
Cheshunt7IP
144​
Chessington & Hook United10SCE1
145​
Chester6N
146​
Chesterfield5
147​
Chichester City8ISE
148​
Chippenham Town6S
149​
Chipstead8I1SC
150​
Chorley6N
151​
Christchurch9WSXP
152​
Cinderford Town8SS1
153​
Cirencester Town8SS1
154​
City of Liverpool8N1W
155​
Clanfield 8510HEL1
156​
Cleethorpes Town8N1E
157​
Clevedon Town9WSTP
158​
Clitheroe8N1W
159​
Coalville Town7SCP
160​
Cockfosters9ESS
161​
Cogenhoe United9UCPS
162​
Colchester United4
163​
Colliers Wood United9CCPS
164​
Colney Heath8SC1
165​
Concord Rangers6S
166​
Corby Town8N1M
167​
Corinthian8ISE
168​
Corinthian Casuals7IP
169​
Corsham Town9HELP
170​
Cove10CC1
171​
Coventry City2
172​
Coventry Sphinx9UCPS
173​
Cowes Sports9WSXP
174​
Crawley Down Gatwick9SCP
175​
Crawley Green9SSMP
176​
Cray Valley (Paper Mills)8ISE
177​
Cray Wanderers7IP
178​
Crewe Alexandra3
179​
Cribbs9HELP
180​
Croydon10SCE1
181​
Crystal Palace1
182​
Curzon Ashton6N
183​
Dagenham & Redbridge5
184​
Darlington6N
185​
Dartford6S
186​
Deeping Rangers9UCPN
187​
Derby County2
188​
Dereham Town8I1N
189​
Devizes Town10WST1
190​
Didcot Town8SC1
191​
Doncaster Rovers3
192​
Dorchester Town7SSP
193​
Dorking Wanderers6S
194​
Dover Athletic5
195​
Dronfield Town10NCE1
196​
Dudley Sports10MID1
197​
Dudley Town10MID1
198​
Dulwich Hamlet6S
199​
Dunkirk10UC1
200​
Dunstable Town9SSMP
201​
Easington Sports9UCPS
202​
East Grinstead Town8ISE
203​
East Preston9SCP
204​
Eastbourne Borough6S
205​
Eastbourne Town9SCP
206​
Eastleigh5
207​
Eastwood9UCPN
208​
Ebbsfleet United6S
209​
Eccleshill United9NCEP
210​
Edgware Town9CCPN
211​
Elburton Villa10SWPE
212​
Elmore10SWPE
213​
Ely City9ECP
214​
Emley9NCEP
215​
Enfield Town7IP
216​
Erith & Belvedere9SCEP
217​
Erith Town9SCEP
218​
Everton1
219​
Evesham United8SS1
220​
Exeter City4
221​
F.C. Clacton9ESS
222​
F.C. Halifax Town5
223​
F.C. United of Manchester7NP
224​
Fakenham Town9ECP
225​
Fareham Town9WSXP
226​
Farnborough7SSP
227​
Farnham Town9CCPS
228​
Farsley Celtic6N
229​
Faversham Town8ISE
230​
Felixstowe & Walton United8I1N
231​
Fisher9SCEP
232​
Flackwell Heath9SSMP
233​
Fleet Spurs10WSX1
234​
Fleet Town9CCPS
235​
Fleetwood Town3
236​
Folkestone Invicta7IP
237​
Forest Green Rovers4
238​
Framlingham Town10EC1N
239​
Frenford10EC1S
240​
Frickley Athletic8N1E
241​
Frome Town8SS1
242​
Fulham2
243​
Gainsborough Trinity7NP
244​
Gateshead6N
245​
Gillingham3
246​
Glebe9SCEP
247​
Glossop North End8N1W
248​
Gloucester City6N
249​
Godalming Town10SC1
250​
Godmanchester Rovers9UCPS
251​
Gorleston9ECP
252​
Gosport Borough7SSP
253​
Grantham Town7NP
254​
Grays Athletic8I1N
255​
Great Yarmouth Town10EC1N
256​
Gresley Rovers9UCPN
257​
Grimsby Borough9NCEP
258​
Grimsby Town5
259​
Guildford City9CCPS
260​
Guisborough Town9NL1
261​
Guiseley6N
262​
Hackney Wick10EC1S
263​
Hadleigh United9ECP
264​
Hadley9SSMP
265​
Halesowen Town8N1M
266​
Hamble Club9WSXP
267​
Hampton & Richmond Borough6S
268​
Hamworthy United9WSXP
269​
Handsworth9NCEP
270​
Hanwell Town8I1SC
271​
Hanworth Villa9CCPN
272​
Harborough Town9UCPS
273​
Harefield United9SSMP
274​
Haringey Borough7IP
275​
Harpenden Town9SSMP
276​
Harrogate Town4
277​
Hartlepool United4
278​
Hartley Wintney7SSP
279​
Hashtag United8I1N
280​
Hastings United8ISE
281​
Haughmond9MIDP
282​
Havant & Waterlooville6S
283​
Haverhill Rovers9ECP
284​
Hayes & Yeading United7SSP
285​
Hebburn Town8N1E
286​
Hednesford Town7SCP
287​
Hemel Hempstead Town6S
288​
Hendon7SSP
289​
Hereford Pegasus10HEL1
290​
Hertford Town8SC1
291​
Hillingdon Borough10CC1
292​
Histon8N1M
293​
Hitchin Town7SCP
294​
Holbeach United9UCPN
295​
Hollands & Blair9SCEP
296​
Holmer Green9SSMP
297​
Hornchurch7IP
298​
Horndean9WSXP
299​
Horsham7IP
300​
Horsham Y.M.C.A.9SCP
301​
Huddersfield Town2
302​
Hull City2
303​
Hullbridge Sports8I1N
304​
Hungerford Town6S
305​
Huntingdon Town10EC1N
306​
Hyde United7NP
307​
Ilford9ESS
308​
Ilkeston Town8N1M
309​
Ipswich Town3
310​
Ipswich Wanderers10EC1S
311​
Irlam9NWCP
312​
K Sports9SCEP
313​
Kempston Rovers8SC1
314​
Kensington & Ealing Borough10CC1
315​
Kent Football United10SCE1
316​
Kettering Town6N
317​
Keynsham Town9WSTP
318​
Kidderminster Harriers6N
319​
Kidlington8SC1
320​
Kimberley Miners Welfare10UC1
321​
Kings Langley7SSP
322​
King's Lynn Town5
323​
Kingstonian7IP
324​
Kirby Muxloe10UC1
325​
Lakenheath9ECP
326​
Lancaster City7NP
327​
Langley10CC1
328​
Leamington6N
329​
Leatherhead7IP
330​
Leeds United1
331​
Leicester City1
332​
Leicester Nirvana9UCPN
333​
Leicester Road9UCPS
334​
Leighton Town9SSMP
335​
Leiston7SCP
336​
Leverstock Green9SSMP
337​
Lewes7IP
338​
Lewisham Borough10SCE1
339​
Leyton Orient4
340​
Lichfield City9MIDP
341​
Lincoln City3
342​
Lincoln United8N1E
343​
Little Oakley9ESS
344​
Liverpool1
345​
London Colney9SSMP
346​
London Lions10CC1
347​
London Tigers10SSM1
348​
Long Eaton United9UCPN
349​
Long Melford9ECP
350​
Lordswood9SCEP
351​
Lowestoft Town7SCP
352​
Loxwood9SCP
353​
Luton Town2
354​
Lutterworth Athletic10UC1
355​
Lutterworth Town9UCPS
356​
Lye Town9MIDP
357​
Lymington Town8SS1
358​
Macclesfield9NWCP
359​
Maidenhead United5
360​
Maidstone United6S
361​
Malmesbury Victoria10HEL1
362​
Malvern Town9HELP
363​
Manchester City1
364​
Manchester United1
365​
Mangotsfield United8SS1
366​
Mansfield Town4
367​
March Town United9ECP
368​
Margate7IP
369​
Marine8N1W
370​
Marlow8I1SC
371​
Matlock Town7NP
372​
May & Baker Eastbrook10EC1S
373​
Metropolitan Police7SSP
374​
Mickleover (ex Sports)7NP
375​
Middlesbrough2
376​
Mildenhall Town9ECP
377​
Millwall2
378​
Milton Keynes Dons3
379​
Milton Keynes Irish9SSMP
380​
Moneyfields9WSXP
381​
Montpelier Villa10SC1
382​
Morecambe3
383​
Morpeth Town7NP
384​
Mulbarton Wanderers9ECP
385​
Nantwich Town7NP
386​
Needham Market7SCP
387​
Newcastle Benfield9NL1
388​
Newcastle Town8N1W
389​
Newcastle United1
390​
Newent Town10HEL1
391​
Newhaven9SCP
392​
Newmarket Town9ECP
393​
Newport County4
394​
Newport Pagnell Town9UCPS
395​
North Ferriby10NCE1
396​
North Greenford United9CCPN
397​
North Leigh8SC1
398​
North Shields9NL1
399​
Northampton O.N. Chenecks9UCPS
400​
Northampton Town4
401​
Northwood8I1SC
402​
Norwich City1
403​
Nottingham Forest2
404​
Notts County5
405​
Nuneaton Borough7SCP
406​
Odd Down (moved to 10 WST 1)9WSTP
407​
Oldham Athletic4
408​
Oldland Abbotonians10WST1
409​
Ossett United8N1E
410​
Oxford City6S
411​
Oxford United3
412​
Paget Rangers10MID1
413​
Pagham9SCP
414​
Paulton Rovers8SS1
415​
Peacehaven & Telscombe9SCP
416​
Penn & Tylers Green10SSM1
417​
Penrith9NL1
418​
Pershore Town10HEL1
419​
Peterborough United2
420​
Phoenix Sports8ISE
421​
Pickering Town8N1E
422​
Pinchbeck United9UCPN
423​
Plymouth Argyle3
424​
Pontefract Collieries8N1E
425​
Poole Town7SSP
426​
Port Vale4
427​
Portishead Town10WST1
428​
Portsmouth3
429​
Potters Bar Town7IP
430​
Prescot Cables8N1W
431​
Preston North End2
432​
Prestwich Heys9NWCP
433​
Punjab United9SCEP
434​
Queen's Park Rangers2
435​
Quorn9UCPN
436​
Racing Club Warwick9MIDP
437​
Radcliffe7NP
438​
Radstock Town10WST1
439​
Ramsbottom United8N1W
440​
Ramsgate8ISE
441​
Rayners Lane10CC1
442​
Raynes Park Vale9CCPS
443​
Reading2
444​
Reading City9CCPN
445​
Redbridge9ESS
446​
Redditch United7SCP
447​
Redhill9CCPS
448​
Retford10NCE1
449​
Risborough Rangers9SSMP
450​
Rochdale4
451​
Romford8I1N
452​
Romsey Town10WSX1
453​
Romulus9MIDP
454​
Rossington Main10NCE1
455​
Rotherham United3
456​
Rothwell Corinthians9UCPS
457​
Royal Wootton Bassett Town9HELP
458​
Royston Town7SCP
459​
Rugby Town9UCPS
460​
Runcorn Linnets8N1W
461​
Runcorn Town9NWCP
462​
Rushall Olympic7SCP
463​
Ryton & Crawbrook Albion10NL2
464​
Salford City4
465​
Saltash United9WSTP
466​
Saltdean United9SCP
467​
Sandbach United10NWC1S
468​
Sawbridgeworth Town9ESS
469​
Scarborough Athletic7NP
470​
Scunthorpe United4
471​
Seaford Town10SC1
472​
Seaham Red Star9NL1
473​
Sevenoaks Town8ISE
474​
Shaftesbury9WSXP
475​
Shawbury United10MID1
476​
Sheffield8N1E
477​
Sheffield United2
478​
Sheffield Wednesday3
479​
Sheppey United9SCEP
480​
Shepton Mallet9WSTP
481​
Shirebrook Town10NCE1
482​
Sholing8SS1
483​
Shoreham10SC1
484​
Shrewsbury Town3
485​
Shrivenham9HELP
486​
Silsden9NCEP
487​
Sittingbourne8ISE
488​
Skelmersdale United9NWCP
489​
Slimbridge8SS1
490​
Solihull Moors5
491​
South Liverpool10NWC1N
492​
South Park8I1SC
493​
South Shields7NP
494​
Southampton1
495​
Southend Manor9ESS
496​
Southend United5
497​
Southport6N
498​
Spelthorne Sports9CCPN
499​
Spennymoor Town6N
500​
St. Albans City6S
501​
St. Andrews10UC1
502​
St. Helens Town10NWC1N
503​
St. Ives Town7SCP
504​
St. Margaretsbury9ESS
505​
St. Neots Town8SC1
506​
Stafford Rangers7NP
507​
Stalybridge Celtic7NP
508​
Stamford8N1M
509​
Stanway Rovers9ESS
510​
Staveley Miners Welfare9NCEP
511​
Stevenage4
512​
Steyning Town9SCP
513​
Stockport County5
514​
Stocksbridge Park Steels8N1E
515​
Stockton Town8N1E
516​
Stoke City2
517​
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police10SWPE
518​
Stotfold10SSM1
519​
Stourbridge7SCP
520​
Stourport Swifts9MIDP
521​
Stowmarket Town8I1N
522​
Stratford Town7SCP
523​
Street9WSTP
524​
Sunderland3
525​
Sutton Athletic10SCE1
526​
Sutton Coldfield Town8N1M
527​
Sutton Common Rovers8I1SC
528​
Sutton United4
529​
Swaffham Town9ECP
530​
Swansea City2
531​
Swindon Town4
532​
Tadcaster Albion8N1E
533​
Takeley9ESS
534​
Tamworth7SCP
535​
Thame United8SC1
536​
Thatcham Town8I1SC
537​
Three Bridges8ISE
538​
Tilbury8I1N
539​
Tiverton Town7SSP
540​
Tividale9MIDP
541​
Tonbridge Angels6S
542​
Tooting & Mitcham United8I1SC
543​
Torquay United5
544​
Tottenham Hotspur1
545​
Tower Hamlets9SCEP
546​
Trafford8N1W
547​
Tranmere Rovers4
548​
Tring Athletic9SSMP
549​
Truro City7SSP
550​
Tuffley Rovers9HELP
551​
United Services Portsmouth9WSXP
552​
Uxbridge8I1SC
553​
V.C.D. Athletic8ISE
554​
Vauxhall Motors9NWCP
555​
Virginia Water9CCPN
556​
Wallingford Town10CC1
557​
Walsall4
558​
Walsall Wood9MIDP
559​
Walsham Le Willows9ECP
560​
Walthamstow9ESS
561​
Walton & Hersham9CCPS
562​
Walton Casuals7SSP
563​
Ware8SC1
564​
Watford1
565​
Wealdstone5
566​
Welling United6S
567​
Wellingborough Town9UCPS
568​
Wellingborough Whitworth10SSM1
569​
Wells City10WST1
570​
Welton Rovers10WST1
571​
Welwyn Garden City8SC1
572​
Wembley9CCPN
573​
West Bridgford10UC1
574​
West Bromwich Albion2
575​
West Didsbury & Chorlton10NWC1S
576​
West Essex9ESS
577​
West Ham United1
578​
Westfield8I1SC
579​
Weston super Mare7SSP
580​
Weymouth5
581​
Whitehawk8ISE
582​
Whitstable Town8ISE
583​
Whittlesey Athletic10EC1N
584​
Whitton United9ECP
585​
Whyteleafe (TBC)8I1SC
586​
Wigan Athletic3
587​
Wimborne Town7SSP
588​
Winchester City8SS1
589​
Windsor9CCPN
590​
Wingate & Finchley7IP
591​
Winslow United10SSM1
592​
Wisbech St. Mary10EC1N
593​
Witton Albion7NP
594​
Woking5
595​
Wokingham & Emmbrook9CCPN
596​
Wolverhampton Wanderers1
597​
Woodbridge Town9ECP
598​
Woodford Town9ESS
599​
Worcester City9MIDP
600​
Workington8N1W
601​
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic10NCE1
602​
Worthing7IP
603​
Worthing United10SC1
604​
Wrexham5
605​
Wroxham9ECP
606​
Wythenshawe Amateurs10NWC1S
607​
Yate Town7SSP
608​
Yaxley8N1M
609​
Yeovil Town5
610​
York City6N
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
New entries (did not play last season)
1​
A.F.C. Blackpool
2​
A.F.C. Darwen
3​
A.F.C. Mansfield
4​
A.F.C. St. Austell
5​
A.F.C. Uckfield Town
6​
Abingdon United
7​
Ampthill Town
8​
Andover Town
9​
Anstey Nomads
10​
Ardley United
11​
Ash United
12​
Ashby Ivanhoe
13​
Ashton United
14​
Atherstone Town
15​
Atherton Collieries
16​
Avro
17​
Banbury United
18​
Billingham Synthonia
19​
Billingham Town
20​
Birtley Town
21​
Bishop Auckland
22​
Boro Rangers (TBC)
23​
Brighouse Town
24​
Brixham
25​
Buckhurst Hill
26​
Buckingham Athletic
27​
Cheadle Heath Nomads
28​
Cheltenham Saracens
29​
Christchurch
30​
Coalville Town
31​
Colliers Wood United
32​
Cowes Sports
33​
Crawley Down Gatwick
34​
Cray Valley (Paper Mills)
35​
Devizes Town
36​
Dudley Sports
37​
Dudley Town
38​
Dunstable Town
39​
Elmore
40​
Erith & Belvedere
41​
Farnham Town
42​
Fisher
43​
Flackwell Heath
44​
Frenford
45​
Gainsborough Trinity
46​
Glossop North End
47​
Great Yarmouth Town
48​
Hashtag United
49​
Hednesford Town
50​
Hereford Pegasus
51​
Hillingdon Borough
52​
Hollands & Blair
53​
Horndean
54​
Horsham Y.M.C.A.
55​
Huntingdon Town
56​
Kensington & Ealing Borough
57​
Kent Football United
58​
Kimberley Miners Welfare
59​
Langley
60​
Leicester Road
61​
London Colney
62​
Lordswood
63​
Lutterworth Town
64​
Lymington Town
65​
Macclesfield
66​
Marlow
67​
Milton Keynes Irish
68​
Montpelier Villa
69​
Mulbarton Wanderers
70​
Peacehaven & Telscombe
71​
Penn & Tylers Green
72​
Pinchbeck United
73​
Quorn
74​
Radcliffe
75​
Ramsbottom United
76​
Rayners Lane
77​
Risborough Rangers
78​
Romsey Town
79​
Rossington Main
80​
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
81​
Ryton & Crawbrook Albion
82​
Saltash United
83​
Shaftesbury
84​
Sheppey United
85​
Shepton Mallet
86​
Shirebrook Town
87​
Sittingbourne
88​
South Liverpool
89​
Southend Manor
90​
St. Andrews
91​
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police
92​
Sutton Athletic
93​
Tiverton Town
94​
Tividale
95​
Tring Athletic
96​
Wallingford Town
97​
Welling United
98​
Welwyn Garden City
99​
Wembley
100​
West Essex
101​
Wisbech St. Mary
Did not re-enter (played last season)
1​
Abbey Hey
2​
Ashton Town
3​
Bamber Bridge
4​
Belper Town
5​
Brigg Town
6​
Brightlingsea Regent
7​
Chelmsley Town
8​
Chester Le Street Town
9​
Cleator Moor Celtic
10​
Coleshill Town
11​
Consett
12​
Cornard United
13​
Crawley Town
14​
Crowborough Athletic
15​
Durham City
16​
Eynesbury Rovers
17​
Garforth Town
18​
Greenwich Borough
19​
Hall Road Rangers
20​
Harrogate Railway Athletic
21​
Heather St. Johns
22​
Hereford
23​
Heybridge Swifts
24​
Hoddesdon Town
25​
Kidsgrove Athletic
26​
Knaphill
27​
Lancing
28​
Lingfield
29​
Litherland R.E.M.Y.C.A.
30​
Loughborough Dynamo
31​
Macclesfield Town
32​
Meridian V.P.
33​
Mile Oak
34​
Mossley
35​
Oakwood
36​
Peterborough Sports
37​
Saffron Walden Town
38​
Shelley
39​
Steeton
40​
Stockport Town
41​
Swallownest
42​
Totton & Eling
43​
Welling Town
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
Non Entries (Levels 1-9)
1​
Brentford1
2​
Wycombe Wanderers3
3​
Barrow4
4​
Crawley Town4
5​
Hereford6N
6​
Slough Town6S
7​
Bamber Bridge7NP
8​
Barwell7SCP
9​
Brightlingsea Regent7IP
10​
Bromsgrove Sporting7SCP
11​
East Thurrock United7IP
12​
Harrow Borough7SSP
13​
Merstham7IP
14​
Merthyr Town7SSP
15​
Peterborough Sports7SCP
16​
Salisbury7SSP
17​
Swindon Supermarine7SSP
18​
Taunton Town7SSP
19​
Warrington Town7NP
20​
Whitby Town7NP
21​
1874 Northwich8N1W
22​
A.F.C. Totton8SS1
23​
Aylesbury United8SC1
24​
Basildon United8I1N
25​
Bedford Town8SC1
26​
Belper Town8N1M
27​
Bideford8SS1
28​
Biggleswade8SC1
29​
Bridlington Town8N1E
30​
Canvey Island8I1N
31​
Carlton Town8N1M
32​
Chasetown8N1M
33​
Coggeshall Town8I1N
34​
Coleshill Town8N1M
35​
Colne8N1W
36​
Daventry Town8N1M
37​
Dunston8N1E
38​
F.C. Romania8SC1
39​
Great Wakering Rovers8I1N
40​
Guernsey8SC1
41​
Harlow Town8SC1
42​
Haywards Heath Town8ISE
43​
Herne Bay8ISE
44​
Heybridge Swifts8I1N
45​
Highworth Town8SS1
46​
Hythe Town8ISE
47​
Kendal Town8N1W
48​
Kidsgrove Athletic8N1W
49​
Lancing8ISE
50​
Larkhall Athletic8SS1
51​
Leek Town8N1W
52​
Liversedge8N1E
53​
Loughborough Dynamo8N1M
54​
Maldon & Tiptree8I1N
55​
Market Drayton Town8N1W
56​
Marske United8N1E
57​
Melksham Town8SS1
58​
Mossley8N1W
59​
Plymouth Parkway8SS1
60​
Shepshed Dynamo8N1M
61​
Shildon8N1E
62​
Soham Town Rangers8N1M
63​
Spalding United8N1M
64​
Sporting Khalsa8N1M
65​
Staines Town8I1SC
66​
Waltham Abbey8SC1
67​
Wantage Town8SC1
68​
Warrington Rylands8N1W
69​
Widnes8N1W
70​
Willand Rovers8SS1
71​
Wisbech Town8N1M
72​
Witham Town8I1N
73​
Worksop Town8N1E
74​
Yorkshire Amateur8N1E
75​
A.F.C. Varndeanians9SCP
76​
A.F.C. Wulfrunians9MIDP
77​
Albion Sports9NCEP
78​
Alresford Town9WSXP
79​
Amesbury Town9WSXP
80​
Ashington9NL1
81​
Ashton & Backwell United9WSTP
82​
Athersley Recreation9NCEP
83​
Athletic Newham9ESS
84​
Baffins Milton Rovers9WSXP
85​
Banstead Athletic9CCPS
86​
Barnoldswick Town9NWCP
87​
Barton Town9NCEP
88​
Bashley9WSXP
89​
Bearsted9SCEP
90​
Beckenham Town9CCPS
91​
Bewdley Town9MIDP
92​
Biggleswade United9UCPS
93​
Blackfield & Langley9WSXP
94​
Boston Town9UCPN
95​
Bridport9WSTP
96​
Brimscombe & Thrupp9HELP
97​
Brislington9WSTP
98​
Broadfields United9SSMP
99​
Buckland Athletic9WSTP
100​
Burscough9NWCP
101​
Cadbury Heath9WSTP
102​
Calne Town9HELP
103​
Canterbury City9SCEP
104​
Charnock Richard9NWCP
105​
Chipping Sodbury Town9HELP
106​
Clapton9ESS
107​
Cobham9CCPS
108​
Congleton Town9NWCP
109​
Consett9NL1
110​
Coventry United9UCPS
111​
Crook Town9NL1
112​
Crowborough Athletic9SCEP
113​
Deal Town9SCEP
114​
Desborough Town9UCPS
115​
Eastbourne United9SCP
116​
Egham Town9CCPN
117​
Enfield9ESS
118​
Exmouth Town9WSTP
119​
Eynesbury Rovers9UCPS
120​
Fairford Town9HELP
121​
Frimley Green9CCPS
122​
G.N.G. Oadby Town9UCPS
123​
Garforth Town9NCEP
124​
Goole9NCEP
125​
Hallen9HELP
126​
Hanley Town9MIDP
127​
Hassocks9SCP
128​
Heanor9UCPN
129​
Heather St. Johns9UCPN
130​
Helston Athletic9WSTP
131​
Hemsworth Miners Welfare9NCEP
132​
Hereford Lads Club9HELP
133​
Highgate United9MIDP
134​
Hoddesdon Town9ESS
135​
Holmesdale9SCEP
136​
Holyport9CCPN
137​
Horley Town9CCPS
138​
Hythe & Dibden9WSXP
139​
Ilfracombe Town9WSTP
140​
Jersey Bulls9CCPS
141​
Kennington9SCEP
142​
Kirkley & Pakefield9ECP
143​
Knaphill9CCPS
144​
Knaresborough Town9NCEP
145​
Lingfield9SCP
146​
Litherland R.E.M.Y.C.A.9NWCP
147​
Little Common9SCP
148​
Littlehampton Town9SCP
149​
Long Buckby9UCPS
150​
Longlevens9HELP
151​
Longridge Town9NWCP
152​
Loughborough University9UCPN
153​
Lower Breck9NWCP
154​
Lydney Town9HELP
155​
Maltby Main9NCEP
156​
Melton Town9UCPN
157​
Millbrook9WSTP
158​
Molesey9CCPS
159​
Mousehole9WSTP
160​
New Salamis9SSMP
161​
Newark (ex Flowserve)9UCPN
162​
Newton Aycliffe9NL1
163​
Northallerton Town9NL1
164​
Northwich Victoria9NWCP
165​
Norwich United9ECP
166​
Oxhey Jets9SSMP
167​
Padiham9NWCP
168​
Penistone Church9NCEP
169​
Peterborough Northern Star9UCPS
170​
Portland United9WSXP
171​
Potton United9UCPS
172​
Redcar Athletic9NL1
173​
Roman Glass St.George9HELP
174​
Rusthall9SCEP
175​
Saffron Walden Town9ESS
176​
Selston9UCPN
177​
Sheerwater9CCPS
178​
Sherwood Colliery9NCEP
179​
Shifnal Town9MIDP
180​
Skegness Town9UCPN
181​
Sleaford Town9UCPN
182​
Southall9CCPN
183​
Sporting Bengal United9ESS
184​
Squires Gate9NWCP
185​
St. Panteleimon9CCPN
186​
Stansted9ESS
187​
Stone Old Alleynians9MIDP
188​
Sunderland Ryhope C.A.9NL1
189​
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare9NL1
190​
Tadley Calleva9CCPN
191​
Tavistock9WSTP
192​
Thackley9NCEP
193​
Thetford Town9ECP
194​
Thornaby9NL1
195​
Thornbury Town9HELP
196​
Tunbridge Wells9SCEP
197​
Uttoxeter Town9MIDP
198​
Welling Town9SCEP
199​
Wellington A.F.C.9WSTP
200​
West Allotment Celtic9NL1
201​
West Auckland Town9NL1
202​
Westbury United9HELP
203​
Westfields9HELP
204​
Whickham9NL1
205​
Whitchurch Alport9MIDP
206​
White Ensign9ESS
207​
Whitley Bay9NL1
208​
Winsford United9NWCP
209​
Winterton Rangers9NCEP
210​
Wolverhampton Casuals9MIDP
211​
Wythenshawe Town9NWCP
 
Last edited:

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
Level 10 Teams Ineligible for F.A. Youth Cup

A.F.C. Sudbury Reserves10EC1S
Cirencester Town Development10HEL1
Dorking Wanderers Reserves10SC1
Kidlington Reserves10SSM1
Leiston Reserves10EC1N
Needham Market Reserves10EC1N
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
Level 10 Teams that did not enter F.A. Youth Cup (229)

1​
A.E.K. Boco10WST1
2​
A.F.C. Aldermaston10CC1
3​
A.F.C. Bridgnorth10MID1
4​
A.F.C. Hayes10CC1
5​
Abbey Hey10NWC1S
6​
Abbey Hulton United10NWC1S
7​
Almondsbury10WST1
8​
Alsager Town10NWC1S
9​
Amersham Town10SSM1
10​
Andover New Street10WSX1
11​
Armthorpe Welfare10NCE1
12​
Ashton Town10NWC1N
13​
Atherton Laburnum Rovers10NWC1N
14​
Axminster Town10SWPE
15​
Bacup Borough10NWC1N
16​
Bagshot10CC1
17​
Barnton10NWC1S
18​
Barrow Town10UC1
19​
Bedfont & Feltham10CC1
20​
Bedford10SSM1
21​
Bedlington Terriers10NL2
22​
Belper United10UC1
23​
Benfleet10EC1S
24​
Berks County10CC1
25​
Birstall United10UC1
26​
Black Country Rangers10MID1
27​
Blackstones10UC1
28​
Blyth Town10NL2
29​
Bodmin Town10SWPW
30​
Bourton Rovers10HEL1
31​
Bovey Tracey10SWPE
32​
Brandon United10NL2
33​
Bridon Ropes10SCE1
34​
Brigg Town10NCE1
35​
Bristol Telephones10WST1
36​
British Airways10CC1
37​
Brocton10NWC1S
38​
Burnham Ramblers10EC1S
39​
Burton Park Wanderers10SSM1
40​
Bury A.F.C.10NWC1N
41​
Callington Town10SWPW
42​
Camelford10SWPW
43​
Cammell Laird10NWC1S
44​
Campion10NWC1N
45​
Chadderton10NWC1N
46​
Chalvey Sports10CC1
47​
Cheddar10WST1
48​
Chelmsley Town10MID1
49​
Chester Le Street Town10NL2
50​
Cleaton Moor Celtic10NWC1N
51​
Clifton All Whites10UC1
52​
Clipstone10NCE1
53​
Coggeshall United10EC1S
54​
Cornard United10EC1S
55​
Coventry Copsewood10MID1
56​
Cradley Town10MID1
57​
Crediton United10SWPE
58​
Cullompton Rangers10SWPE
59​
Daisy Hill10NWC1N
60​
Darlaston Town10MID1
61​
Dartmouth10SWPE
62​
Debenham Leisure Centre10EC1N
63​
Diss Town10EC1N
64​
Dobwalls10SWPW
65​
Downham Town10EC1N
66​
Downton10WSX1
67​
Durham City10NL2
68​
Easington Colliery10NL2
69​
East Cowes Victoria Athletic10WSX1
70​
Eccleshall10NWC1S
71​
Ellesmere Rangers10NWC1S
72​
Enfield Borough10CC1
73​
Epsom & Ewell10SC1
74​
Esh Winning10NL2
75​
Eversley & California10CC1
76​
F.C. Deportivo Galicia10CC1
77​
F.C. Elmstead10SCE1
78​
F.C. Humber United (ex East Hull)10NCE1
79​
F.C. Isle of Man10NWC1S
80​
F.C. Parson Drove10EC1N
81​
F.C. Stratford10HEL1
82​
Falmouth Town10SWPW
83​
Faversham Strike Force10SCE1
84​
Fawley10WSX1
85​
Folland Sports10WSX1
86​
Forest Hill Park10SCE1
87​
Forest Row10SC1
88​
Garstang10NWC1N
89​
Gedling Miners Welfare10UC1
90​
Gillingham Town10WST1
91​
Glasshoughton Welfare10NCE1
92​
Godolphin Atlantic10SWPW
93​
Golcar United10NWC1N
94​
Graham Street Prims10UC1
95​
Greenways10SCE1
96​
Hailsham Town10SC1
97​
Hall Road Rangers10NCE1
98​
Hallam10NCE1
99​
Halstead Town10EC1S
100​
Harleston Town10EC1N
101​
Harrogate Railway Athletic10NCE1
102​
Harrowby United10UC1
103​
Harwich & Parkeston10EC1S
104​
Haverhill Borough10EC1S
105​
Heath Hayes10MID1
106​
Heaton Stannington10NL2
107​
Hengrove Athletic10WST1
108​
Hilltop10CC1
109​
Hinckley10UC1
110​
Holker Old Boys10NWC1N
111​
Holland10EC1S
112​
Holsworthy10SWPE
113​
Holwell Sports10UC1
114​
Honiton Town10SWPE
115​
Horden Colliery Welfare10NL2
116​
Hucknall Town10UC1
117​
Ilkley Town10NWC1N
118​
Infinity10WSX1
119​
Ingles10UC1
120​
Irchester United10SSM1
121​
Ivybridge Town10SWPE
122​
Jarrow10NL2
123​
Langford10SSM1
124​
Larkfield & New Hythe Wanderers10SCE1
125​
Launceston10SWPW
126​
Laverstock & Ford10WSX1
127​
Lebeq United10WST1
128​
Letchworth Garden City Eagles10SSM1
129​
Liskeard Athletic10SWPW
130​
Littleton10HEL1
131​
London Samurai Rovers10CC1
132​
Long Crendon10SSM1
133​
Longwell Green Sports10WST1
134​
Lydd Town10SCE1
135​
Maine Road10NWC1S
136​
Meridian Valley Park10SCE1
137​
Midhurst & Easebourne10SC1
138​
Mile Oak10SC1
139​
Millbrook (ex Bush Hill)10WSX1
140​
Milton United10HEL1
141​
Moreton Rangers10HEL1
142​
Nelson10NWC1N
143​
New Mills10NWC1S
144​
New Milton Town10WSX1
145​
Newbury Forest10EC1S
146​
Newcastle University10NL2
147​
Newport (IoW)10WSX1
148​
Newquay10SWPW
149​
Newton Abbot Spurs10SWPE
150​
Northampton Sileby Rangers10SSM1
151​
Norwich C.B.S.10EC1N
152​
Nostell Miners Welfare10NCE1
153​
Nuneaton Griff10MID1
154​
Oakwood10SC1
155​
Okehampton Argyle10SWPE
156​
Ollerton Town10NCE1
157​
Ottery St. Mary10SWPE
158​
Park View10EC1S
159​
Parkgate10NCE1
160​
Penryn Athletic10SWPW
161​
Penzance10SWPW
162​
Peterborough North End Sports10EC1N
163​
Petersfield Town10WSX1
164​
Pilkington10NWC1N
165​
Plymouth Marjon10SWPE
166​
Porthleven10SWPW
167​
Radford10UC1
168​
Rainworth Miners Welfare10NCE1
169​
Raunds Town10SSM1
170​
Redcar Town10NL2
171​
Ringwood Town10WSX1
172​
Rocester10NWC1S
173​
Rochester United10SCE1
174​
Roffey10SC1
175​
Rushden & Higham United10SSM1
176​
Saffron Dynamo10UC1
177​
Sandhurst Town10CC1
178​
Selby Town10NCE1
179​
Selsey10SC1
180​
Shefford Town & Campton10SSM1
181​
Sherborne Town10WST1
182​
Sheringham10EC1N
183​
Shortwood United10HEL1
184​
Sidmouth Town10SWPE
185​
Smethwick Rangers10MID1
186​
Snodland Town10SCE1
187​
Sporting Club Thamesmead10SCE1
188​
St. Blazey10SWPW
189​
St. Dennis10SWPW
190​
St. Martins10NWC1S
191​
Stafford Town10NWC1S
192​
Stansfeld10SCE1
193​
Stapenhill10MID1
194​
Staplehurst Monarchs10SCE1
195​
Steeton10NWC1N
196​
Sticker10SWPW
197​
Stockport Town10NWC1S
198​
Stonehouse Town10HEL1
199​
Storrington10SC1
200​
Studley10HEL1
201​
Sunderland West End10NL2
202​
Swallownest10NCE1
203​
Teversal10NCE1
204​
Thame Rangers10SSM1
205​
Tooting Bec10SCE1
206​
Torpoint Athletic10SWPE
207​
Torridgeside10SWPE
208​
Torrington10SWPE
209​
Totton & Eling10WSX1
210​
Tow Law Town10NL2
211​
Tytherington Rocks10WST1
212​
University of East Anglia10EC1N
213​
Verwood Town10WSX1
214​
Wadebridge Town10SWPW
215​
Warminster Town10WST1
216​
Washington10NL2
217​
Wednesfield10MID1
218​
Wellington F.C.10HEL1
219​
Wendron United10SWPW
220​
Westside10SCE1
221​
Whitchurch United10WSX1
222​
Wick10SC1
223​
Willington10NL2
224​
Wincanton Town10WST1
225​
Wivenhoe Town10EC1S
226​
Wolverhampton Sporting10MID1
227​
Woodley United10CC1
228​
Worcester Raiders10HEL1
229​
Wormley Rovers10EC1S
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
BARNSTAPLE TOWN (11) 20, STOKE GABRIEL (0) 0
Grady Pickard 5, Charlie Wright 5, Tommy Rogers 5, Farren Simmons 3, Will Morrish 2
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
1​
F.A. Youth Cup 2021-22
2​
Preliminary Round
3​
Week of Monday 30th Augustunless stated otherwise
4​
Zone 1
5​
1​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
North Shields9NL1vNewcastle Benfield9NL140
6​
2​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Stockton Town8N1EvRyton & Crawbrook Albion10NL230
7​
3​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Billingham Town9NL1vScarborough Athletic7NP101
8​
4​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
South Shields7NPvGuisborough Town (w/d)9NL1wo
9​
5​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Gateshead6NvBoro Rangers (w/d)10NL2*wo
10​
6​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Blyth Spartans6NvDarlington6N60
11​
7​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Workington8N1WvBishop Auckland9NL1113-2p
105​
12​
8​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Seaham Red Star9NL1vMorpeth Town7NP04
124​
13​
9​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Hebburn Town8N1EvSpennymoor Town6N35
14​
10​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Birtley Town10NL2vBillingham Synthonia (w/d)10NL2wo
15​
11​
Sun
5​
9​
2021​
14:00​
Pickering Town8N1EvPenrith9NL143
77​
16​
Zone 2
17​
12​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Trafford8N1WvGlossop North End8N1W41
18​
13​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Avro9NWCPvA.F.C. Fylde6N06
19​
14​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Macclesfield9NWCPvChorley6N02
169​
20​
15​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
20:00​
Radcliffe7NPvVauxhall Motors9NWCP02
21​
16​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Runcorn Linnets8N1WvMarine8N1W10
22​
17​
Sun
5​
9​
2021​
15:00​
St. Helens Town10NWC1NvAshton United7NP81
74​
23​
18​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
A.F.C. Blackpool10NWC1NvRuncorn Town (w/d)9NWCPwo
24​
19​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Atherton Collieries7NPvCheadle Town (w/d)10NWC1Swo
25​
20​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Prestwich Heys9NWCPvCheadle Heath Nomads10NWC1S32
26​
21​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Hyde United7NPvSandbach United (w/d)10NWC1Swo
27​
22​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
City of Liverpool8N1WvA.F.C. Darwen (w/d)10NWC1Nwo
28​
23​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Chester6NvClitheroe8N1W50
29​
24​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
West Didsbury & Chorlton10NWC1SvSouthport (w/d)6Nwo
30​
25​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Wythenshawe Amateurs10NWC1SvF.C. United of Manchester7NP225-3p
31​
26​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Bootle8N1WvWitton Albion7NP80
32​
27​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Nantwich Town7NPvLancaster City7NP01
33​
28​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
A.F.C. Liverpool9NWCPvRamsbottom United8N1W40
161​
34​
29​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Ashton Athletic (w/d)9NWCPvSouth Liverpool10NWC1Nwo
35​
30​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Prescot Cables (w/d)8N1WvBuxton7NPwo
36​
31​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Curzon Ashton6NvStalybridge Celtic7NP114-3p
134​
37​
Zone 3
38​
32​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Gainsborough Trinity7NPvNorth Ferriby10NCE141
100​
39​
33​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Brighouse Town8N1EvFarsley Celtic6N24
40​
34​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
York City6NvRossington Main (w/d)10NCE1wo
41​
35​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Sheffield8N1EvCleethorpes Town8N1E223-2p
42​
36​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Silsden9NCEPvStocksbridge Park Steels8N1E30
43​
37​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Retford10NCE1vTadcaster Albion8N1E18
44​
38​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Frickley Athletic8N1EvEccleshill United9NCEP114-2p
45​
39​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Dronfield Town10NCE1vHandsworth9NCEP13
46​
40​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic10NCE1vPontefract Collieries8N1E25
47​
41​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Bottesford Town9NCEPvOssett United8N1E07
48​
42​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Emley9NCEPvStaveley Miners Welfare9NCEP141
49​
Zone 4
50​
43​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Lutterworth Athletic10UC1vPinchbeck United (w/d)9UCPNwo
51​
44​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
West Bridgford (ab, 5m, injury)10UC1vBoston United6N00ab
52​
45​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Holbeach United (w/d)9UCPNvQuorn9UCPNwo
53​
46​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Harborough Town9UCPSvAshby Ivanhoe10MID160
54​
47​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Anstey Nomads9UCPNvA.F.C. Mansfield9NCEP20
123​
55​
48​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
18:30​
Gresley Rovers9UCPNvAlfreton Town6N15
56​
49​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Grantham Town7NPvEastwood9UCPN10
175​
57​
50​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Mickleover7NPvLincoln United8N1E20
58​
51​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Dunkirk10UC1vBourne Town (w/d)10UC1wo
59​
52​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Long Eaton United9UCPNvKirby Muxloe10UC131
130​
60​
53​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Borrowash Victoria10UC1vAylestone Park10UC116
61​
54​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Lutterworth Town9UCPSvLeicester Nirvana9UCPN21
62​
62​
55​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Deeping Rangers9UCPNvLeicester Road9UCPS40
125​
63​
56​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Basford United7NPvKimberley Miners Welfare10UC170
64​
57​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Ilkeston Town8N1MvStamford8N1M16
65​
58​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
St. Andrews10UC1vCoalville Town7SCP32
66​
Zone 5
67​
59​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Leamington6NvPaget Rangers10MID153
68​
60​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Dudley Sports (w/d)10MID1vWalsall Wood9MIDPwo
69​
61​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Lichfield City9MIDPvEvesham United8SS103
70​
62​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Stratford Town7SCPvHalesowen Town8N1M12
71​
63​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Pershore Town10HEL1vHednesford Town7SCP223-2p
72​
64​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Dudley Town10MID1vNewcastle Town8N1W02
73​
65​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Bedworth United8N1MvStafford Rangers7NP224-3p
74​
66​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Boldmere St. Michaels9MIDPvHaughmond9MIDP51
75​
67​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Bilston Town10MID1vMalvern Town9HELP70
76​
68​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Coventry Sphinx9UCPSvKidderminster Harriers6N16
77​
69​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
A.F.C. Telford United6NvHereford Pegasus10HEL132
78​
70​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Alvechurch (w/d)7SCPvAtherstone Town10MID1wo
79​
71​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Rushall Olympic7SCPvLye Town9MIDP40
80​
72​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
20:00​
Worcester City9MIDPvSutton Coldfield Town8N1M13
81​
73​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Racing Club Warwick9MIDPvStourport Swifts9MIDP21
82​
74​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Romulus9MIDPvStourbridge7SCP27
83​
75​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Shawbury United10MID1vTamworth7SCP005-4p
84​
76​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Tividale9MIDPvRedditch United7SCP14
85​
Zone 6
86​
77​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Hitchin Town7SCPvBugbrooke St. Michaels9UCPS06
123​
87​
78​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Wellingborough Whitworth10SSM1vHuntingdon Town10EC1N51
88​
88​
79​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
A.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds7SCPvWelwyn Garden City8SC161
130​
89​
80​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Newport Pagnell Town9UCPSvStotfold10SSM113
90​
81​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Leighton Town9SSMPvCorby Town8N1M50
91​
82​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Arlesey Town (w/d)9SSMPvA.F.C. Dunstable8SC1wo
92​
83​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Yaxley (w/d)8N1MvRothwell Corinthians9UCPSwo
93​
84​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Dunstable Town9SSMPvBrackley Town6N114-3p
74​
94​
85​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Northampton O.N. Chenecks (w/d)9UCPSvSt. Ives Town7SCPwo
95​
86​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Biggleswade Town7SCPvWinslow United10SSM106
96​
87​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Ampthill Town10SSM1vBuckingham Athletic10SSM134
76​
97​
88​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Royston Town7SCPvBaldock Town9SSMP12
126​
98​
89​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
St. Neots Town8SC1vHarpenden Town9SSMP41
108​
99​
90​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Kettering Town6NvWellingborough Town9UCPS40
100​
91​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Barton Rovers8SC1vCogenhoe United9UCPS14
101​
92​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Godmanchester Rovers9UCPSvMilton Keynes Irish9SSMP10
102​
Zone 7
103​
93​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Long Melford9ECPvDereham Town8I1N08
104​
94​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Needham Market7SCPvA.F.C. Sudbury8I1N14
105​
95​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Lakenheath (w/d)9ECPvGorleston9ECPwo
106​
96​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Woodbridge Town9ECPvIpswich Wanderers10EC1S43
107​
97​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Stowmarket Town8I1NvWalsham Le Willows9ECP31
108​
98​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Cambridge City8N1MvNewmarket Town9ECP15
109​
99​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Leiston7SCPvFramlingham Town10EC1N21
63​
110​
100​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Lowestoft Town7SCPvMulbarton Wanderers9ECP31
111​
101​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Ely City9ECPvHiston8N1M23
112​
102​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Mildenhall Town (ab, 75m, injury)9ECPvMarch Town United9ECP00ab
113​
103​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Swaffham Town9ECPvWhitton United9ECP12
52​
114​
104​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Felixstowe & Walton United8I1NvFakenham Town (w/d)9ECPwo
115​
105​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Wroxham9ECPvWhittlesey Athletic (w/d)10EC1Nwo
116​
106​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Wisbech St. Mary10EC1NvBrantham Athletic9ECP14
117​
Zone 8
118​
107​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
May & Baker Eastbrook (w/d)10EC1SvRomford8I1Nwo
119​
108​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Woodford Town9ESSvPotters Bar Town7IP50
120​
109​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
St. Albans City6SvFrenford10EC1S43
121​
110​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
St. Margaretsbury9ESSvCheshunt7IP24
89​
122​
111​
Sat
4​
9​
2021​
15:00​
Hullbridge Sports8I1NvHadley9SSMP17
236​
123​
112​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
London Colney9SSMPvWalthamstow9ESS03
68​
124​
113​
Sun
5​
9​
2021​
13:00​
Tilbury8I1NvLondon Lions10CC105
80​
125​
114​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
F.C. Clacton9ESSvBarking8I1N17
28​
126​
115​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Enfield Town7IPvBrentwood Town8I1N224-3p
127​
116​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
20:00​
Billericay Town6SvHashtag United8I1N31
210​
128​
117​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Ilford9ESSvSawbridgeworth Town9ESS01
129​
118​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Takeley9ESSvBuckhurst Hill10EC1S20
130​
119​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Grays Athletic8I1NvLittle Oakley9ESS100
131​
120​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
West Essex9ESSvAveley8I1N13
132​
121​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Wingate & Finchley7IPvBrimsdown10EC1S130
201​
133​
122​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Barkingside (w/d)10EC1SvWare8SC1wo
134​
123​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Cockfosters9ESSvHackney Wick10EC1S34
147​
135​
124​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Braintree Town6SvColney Heath8SC104
48​
136​
125​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Redbridge9ESSvConcord Rangers6S16
137​
126​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Hornchurch7IPvBishops Stortford7IP01
138​
127​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Stanway Rovers9ESSvChelmsford City6S23
126​
139​
128​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Haringey Borough7IPvSouthend Manor9ESS40
140​
Zone 9
141​
129​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Hampton & Richmond Borough6SvKensington & Ealing Borough10CC124
142​
130​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Hemel Hempstead Town6SvBurnham9CCPN31
143​
131​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Harefield United (ab, 60m, injury)9SSMPvChesham United7SSP30ab
144​
132​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Wembley9CCPNvKings Langley7SSP06
145​
133​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
London Tigers (w/d)10SSM1vBalham9CCPSwo
146​
134​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Tring Athletic9SSMPvHendon7SSP12
48​
147​
135​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Rayners Lane10CC1vLangley10CC118
148​
136​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Edgware Town9CCPNvChalfont St. Peter8I1SC12
149​
137​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Hillingdon Borough10CC1vBerkhamsted8SC107
150​
138​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Hayes & Yeading United7SSPvSpelthorne Sports (w/d)9CCPNwo
151​
139​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Leverstock Green9SSMPvAshford Town (Middlesex)8I1SC02
152​
140​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Beaconsfield Town7SSPvC.B. Hounslow United9CCPN31
153​
141​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Uxbridge8I1SCvNorthwood8I1SC41
154​
142​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Bedfont Sports8I1SCvWindsor9CCPN80
155​
143​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Hanwell Town8I1SCvNorth Greenford United9CCPN02
156​
Zone 10
157​
144​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Sittingbourne8ISEvV.C.D. Athletic8ISE46
158​
145​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Ebbsfleet United6SvCroydon10SCE103
159​
146​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Sevenoaks Town8ISEvWelling United6S01
195​
160​
147​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Chatham Town9SCEPvErith Town9SCEP12
161​
148​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Folkestone Invicta7IPvTonbridge Angels6S07
162​
149​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Faversham Town8ISEvPhoenix Sports8ISE04
163​
150​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Tower Hamlets (pitch problems)9SCEPvMargate7IPP-P
164​
151​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Cray Wanderers7IPvFisher9SCEP61
165​
152​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Maidstone United6SvDulwich Hamlet6S10
166​
153​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Lewisham Borough (w/d)10SCE1vK Sports9SCEPwo
167​
154​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Lordswood9SCEPvWhitstable Town8ISE32
168​
155​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Corinthian8ISEvA.F.C. Croydon Athletic9CCPS31
169​
156​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Whyteleafe (w/d)8I1SCvCray Valley (Paper Mills)8ISEwo
170​
157​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Ashford United8ISEvSheppey United9SCEP225-6p
171​
158​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Erith & Belvedere9SCEPvPunjab United9SCEP17
172​
159​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Hollands & Blair9SCEPvKent Football United10SCE152
173​
Zone 11
174​
160​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Arundel (w/d)10SC1vTooting & Mitcham United8I1SCwo
175​
161​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
East Preston9SCPvHorsham Y.M.C.A.9SCP02
176​
162​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Badshot Lea9CCPSvRaynes Park Vale (w/d)9CCPSwo
177​
163​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Chessington & Hook United10SCE1vHastings United8ISE13
178​
164​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
South Park8I1SCvKingstonian7IP29
179​
165​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Ash United10WSX1vRedhill9CCPS01
180​
166​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Worthing7IPvGuildford City (w/d)9CCPSwo
181​
167​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Pagham9SCPvFarnham Town9CCPS46
67​
182​
168​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Crawley Down Gatwick9SCPvAlfold9SCP27
183​
169​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Burgess Hill Town8ISEvChipstead8I1SC21
184​
170​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Dorking Wanderers6SvEast Grinstead Town8ISE115-4p
185​
171​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Steyning Town9SCPvSutton Common Rovers8I1SC08
186​
172​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Abbey Rangers9CCPNvBroadbridge Heath (w/d)9SCPwo
187​
173​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Walton & Hersham9CCPSvCorinthian Casuals7IP15
188​
174​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Three Bridges8ISEvChertsey Town8I1SC40
189​
175​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
A.F.C. Uckfield Town9SCPvColliers Wood United9CCPS14
190​
176​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Seaford Town10SC1vVirginia Water9CCPN03
60​
191​
177​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Saltdean United9SCPvLoxwood9SCP30
41​
192​
178​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Leatherhead7IPvHorsham7IP51
47​
193​
179​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Eastbourne Borough6SvWalton Casuals7SSP90
194​
180​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Whitehawk8ISEvEastbourne Town9SCP114-2p
195​
181​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Shoreham10SC1vBexhill United9SCP14
196​
182​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Lewes7IPvWorthing United10SC160
70​
197​
183​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Godalming Town10SC1vChichester City8ISE12
89​
198​
184​
Fri
3​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Westfield8I1SCvCarshalton Athletic7IP30
199​
185​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Montpelier Villa10SC1vBillingshurst10SC142
200​
Zone 12
201​
186​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Cove10CC1vClanfield 85 (w/d)10HEL1wo
202​
187​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Holmer Green9SSMPvAscot United9CCPN02
63​
203​
188​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Fleet Town9CCPSvBinfield (w/d)8I1SCwo
204​
189​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Camberley Town9CCPSvHungerford Town6S30
205​
190​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Risborough Rangers9SSMPvReading City9CCPN05
206​
191​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Penn & Tylers Green (w/d)10SSM1vArdley United9SSMPwo
207​
192​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
North Leigh8SC1vBracknell Town8I1SC20
208​
193​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Wokingham & Emmbrook9CCPNvAylesbury Vale Dynamos9SSMP53
209​
194​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Banbury United (ab, 76m injury)7SCPvFlackwell Heath9SSMP23ab
210​
195​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Hartley Wintney (w/d)7SSPvOxford City6Swo
211​
196​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Marlow8I1SCvShrivenham (w/d)9HELPwo
212​
197​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Abingdon United10HEL1vWallingford Town10CC191
45​
213​
198​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Thame United8SC1vKidlington8SC142
214​
199​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Thatcham Town8I1SCvDidcot Town8SC152
215​
200​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Farnborough (w/d)7SSPvEasington Sports9UCPSwo
216​
Zone 13
217​
201​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Shaftesbury9WSXPvHamworthy United9WSXP01
218​
202​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Sholing8SS1vBournemouth F.C.9WSXP80
135​
219​
203​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:15​
Alton9WSXPvAndover Town10WSX120
220​
204​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Dorchester Town7SSPvFareham Town9WSXP120
221​
205​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
20:00​
Lymington Town8SS1vCowes Sports9WSXP04
222​
206​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Wimborne Town7SSPvMoneyfields9WSXP32
223​
207​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Bemerton Heath Harlequins10WSX1vPoole Town7SSP15
52​
224​
208​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
A.F.C. Stoneham9WSXPvHorndean9WSXP61
225​
209​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Christchurch9WSXPvUnited Services Portsmouth9WSXP41
40​
226​
210​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
A.F.C. Portchester9WSXPvBasingstoke Town8I1SC13
227​
211​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Gosport Borough7SSPvRomsey Town (w/d)10WSX1wo
228​
212​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Winchester City8SS1vBrockenhurst9WSXP52
229​
Zone 14
230​
213​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Clevedon Town9WSTPvWelton Rovers10WST112
231​
214​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Royal Wootton Bassett Town9HELPvPaulton Rovers8SS113
232​
215​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Street9WSTPvKeynsham Town9WSTP21
80​
233​
216​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Tuffley Rovers9HELPvNewent Town (w/d)10HEL1wo
234​
217​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Mangotsfield United8SS1vBradford Town9HELP90
235​
218​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:45​
Bristol Manor Farm (ab, 71m, injury)8SS1vBishop's Cleeve9HELP31ab
236​
219​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Shepton Mallet9WSTPvDevizes Town10WST116
237​
220​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Cribbs9HELPvWells City10WST152
238​
221​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Corsham Town (w/d)9HELPvPortishead Town10WST1wo
239​
222​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Cinderford Town8SS1vYate Town7SSP51
240​
223​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Bitton9WSTPvOldland Abbotonians10WST142
241​
224​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Frome Town8SS1vBath City6S09
242​
225​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Radstock Town10WST1vBishop Sutton10WST121
243​
226​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Chippenham Town6SvMalmesbury Victoria10HEL190
68​
244​
227​
Thu
2​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Cheltenham Saracens10HEL1vWeston super Mare7SSP31
245​
228​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Odd Down9WSTP*vSlimbridge8SS1113-1p
246​
Zone 15
247​
229​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Brixham10SWPEvSaltash United9WSTP02
248​
230​
Tue
31​
8​
2021​
19:30​
Tiverton Town7SSPvBishops Lydeard10WST104
249​
231​
Sun
5​
9​
2021​
11:00​
Barnstaple Town8SS1vStoke Gabriel & Torbay Police10SWPE200
250​
232​
Wed
1​
9​
2021​
19:00​
Truro City7SSPvElburton Villa10SWPE32
251​
233​
Mon
30​
8​
2021​
19:00​
Elmore (w/d)10SWPEvA.F.C. St. Austell10SWPWwo
252​
253​
Re-Matches
254​
44​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:45​
West Bridgford10UC1vBoston United6N
255​
102​
Thu
9​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Mildenhall Town9ECPvMarch Town United9ECP225-4p
256​
131​
Thu
9​
9​
2021​
19:30​
Harefield United9SSMPvChesham United (w/d)7SSPwo
257​
150​
Tue
7​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Tower Hamlets (at Margate)9SCEPvMargate7IP115-4p
258​
194​
Wed
8​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Banbury United7SCPvFlackwell Heath9SSMP21
69​
259​
218​
Tue
7​
9​
2021​
19:45​
Bristol Manor Farm8SS1vBishop's Cleeve9HELP51
99​
260​
261​
ByesLine in First Qualifying Round
262​
1​
Bognor Regis Town7IPLine 106
263​
2​
Bowers & Pitsea7IPLine 67
264​
3​
Bradford (Park Avenue)6NLine 21
265​
4​
Bridgwater Town9WSTPLine 133
266​
5​
Bury Town8I1NLine 58
267​
6​
Carlisle City10NL2Line 2
268​
7​
Cirencester Town8SS1Line 127
269​
8​
Crawley Green9SSMPLine 49
270​
9​
Dartford6SLine 87
271​
10​
Fleet Spurs10WSX1Line 108
272​
11​
Glebe9SCEPLine 85
273​
12​
Gloucester City6NLine 129
274​
13​
Great Yarmouth Town10EC1NLine 59
275​
14​
Grimsby Borough9NCEPLine 24
276​
15​
Guiseley6NLine 22
277​
16​
Hadleigh United9ECPLine 58
278​
17​
Hamble Club9WSXPLine 118
279​
18​
Hanworth Villa9CCPNLine 75
280​
19​
Havant & Waterlooville6SLine 119
281​
20​
Haverhill Rovers9ECPLine 60
282​
21​
Hertford Town8SC1Line 68
283​
22​
Irlam9NWCPLine 15
284​
23​
Kempston Rovers8SC1Line 51
285​
24​
Matlock Town7NPLine 30
286​
25​
Metropolitan Police7SSPLine 103
287​
26​
Newhaven9SCPLine 105
288​
27​
Nuneaton Borough7SCPLine 37
289​
28​
Peacehaven & Telscombe9SCPLine 97
290​
29​
Ramsgate8ISELine 90
291​
30​
Rugby Town9UCPSLine 36
292​
31​
Shirebrook Town10NCE1Line 32
293​
32​
Skelmersdale United9NWCPLine 7
294​
33​
Sutton Athletic10SCE1Line 84
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
1​
F.A. Youth Cup 2021-22
2​
First Qualifying Round
3​
Week of Monday 13th Septemberunless stated otherwise
4​
First Round Qualifying
5​
Zone 1
6​
1​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Stockton Town8N1EvWorkington8N1W
7​
2​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Carlisle City10NL2vNorth Shields9NL1
8​
3​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30South Shields7NPvPickering Town8N1E
9​
4​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:00Spennymoor Town6NvGateshead6N
10​
5​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Blyth Spartans6NvBillingham Town9NL1
11​
6​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Morpeth Town7NPvBirtley Town10NL2
12​
Zone 2
13​
7​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:00Skelmersdale United9NWCPvPrestwich Heys9NWCP
14​
8​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00Lancaster City7NPvSt. Helens Town10NWC1N
15​
9​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30City of Liverpool (at Trafford)8N1WvTrafford8N1W
16​
10​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Bootle8N1WvAtherton Collieries7NP
17​
11​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Wythenshawe Amateurs10NWC1SvChorley6N
18​
12​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30West Didsbury & Chorlton10NWC1SvBuxton7NP
19​
13​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Curzon Ashton6NvA.F.C. Blackpool10NWC1N
20​
14​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Runcorn Linnets8N1WvA.F.C. Liverpool9NWCP
21​
15​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Chester6NvIrlam9NWCP
22​
16​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Hyde United7NPvSouth Liverpool10NWC1N
23​
17​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
20:00A.F.C. Fylde (at Bamber Bridge)6NvVauxhall Motors9NWCP
24​
Zone 3
25​
18​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30Sheffield8N1EvFrickley Athletic8N1E
26​
19​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Farsley Celtic6NvYork City6N
27​
20​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Gainsborough Trinity7NPvHandsworth9NCEP
28​
21​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Bradford (Park Avenue)6NvEmley9NCEP
29​
22​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Guiseley6NvTadcaster Albion8N1E
30​
23​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:00Pontefract Collieries8N1EvOssett United8N1E
31​
24​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Silsden9NCEPvGrimsby Borough9NCEP
32​
Zone 4
33​
25​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Mickleover7NPvQuorn9UCPN
34​
26​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Basford United7NPvDeeping Rangers9UCPN
35​
27​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Anstey Nomads9UCPNvAlfreton Town6N
36​
28​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Harborough Town9UCPSvLong Eaton United9UCPN
37​
29​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Aylestone Park10UC1vLutterworth Town9UCPS
38​
30​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45St. Andrews10UC1vMatlock Town7NP
39​
31​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Stamford8N1MvLutterworth Athletic10UC1
40​
32​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00Grantham Town7NPvShirebrook Town10NCE1
41​
33​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00
44​
vDunkirk10UC1
42​
Zone 5
43​
34​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Racing Club Warwick9MIDPvA.F.C. Telford United6N
44​
35​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Sutton Coldfield Town8N1MvNewcastle Town8N1W
45​
36​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Rushall Olympic7SCPvRugby Town9UCPS
46​
37​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30Nuneaton Borough7SCPvBoldmere St. Michaels9MIDP
47​
38​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Kidderminster Harriers6NvPershore Town10HEL1
48​
39​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Bedworth United8N1MvShawbury United10MID1
49​
40​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Bilston Town10MID1vHalesowen Town8N1M
50​
41​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00Atherstone Town10MID1vEvesham United8SS1
51​
42​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Walsall Wood9MIDPvRedditch United7SCP
52​
43​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Leamington6NvStourbridge7SCP
53​
Zone 6
54​
44​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Dunstable Town9SSMPvA.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds7SCP
55​
45​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Kettering Town6NvSt. Neots Town8SC1
56​
46​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Leighton Town9SSMPvA.F.C. Dunstable8SC1
57​
47​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Stotfold10SSM1vWinslow United10SSM1
58​
48​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Buckingham Athletic10SSM1vBaldock Town9SSMP
59​
49​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Godmanchester Rovers9UCPSvCrawley Green9SSMP
60​
50​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Cogenhoe United9UCPSvBugbrooke St. Michaels9UCPS
61​
51​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Rothwell Corinthians9UCPSvKempston Rovers8SC1
62​
52​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Wellingborough Whitworth10SSM1vSt. Ives Town7SCP
63​
Zone 7
64​
53​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Lowestoft Town7SCPvGorleston9ECP
65​
54​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Brantham Athletic9ECPvWroxham9ECP
66​
55​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Stowmarket Town8I1NvNewmarket Town9ECP
67​
56​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Woodbridge Town9ECPvMildenhall Town9ECP
68​
57​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Whitton United9ECPvFelixstowe & Walton United8I1N
69​
58​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Bury Town8I1NvHadleigh United9ECP
70​
59​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Great Yarmouth Town10EC1NvDereham Town8I1N
71​
60​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Leiston7SCPvHaverhill Rovers9ECP
72​
61​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
20:00A.F.C. Sudbury8I1NvHiston8N1M
73​
Zone 8
74​
62​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Grays Athletic8I1NvSawbridgeworth Town9ESS
75​
63​
Fri
10​
9​
2021​
19:45Aveley8I1NvEnfield Town7IP
76​
64​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
20:00Billericay Town6SvHadley9SSMP
77​
65​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Chelmsford City6SvWalthamstow9ESS
78​
66​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:00St. Albans City6SvWoodford Town9ESS
79​
67​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Colney Heath8SC1vBowers & Pitsea7IP
80​
68​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00Hertford Town8SC1vWingate & Finchley7IP
81​
69​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Barking8I1NvCheshunt7IP
82​
70​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Bishops Stortford7IPvConcord Rangers6S
83​
71​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Takeley9ESSvWare8SC1
84​
72​
Sun
19​
9​
2021​
18:00London Lions10CC1vHackney Wick10EC1S
85​
73​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Romford8I1NvHaringey Borough7IP
86​
Zone 9
87​
74​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Uxbridge8I1SCvBedfont Sports8I1SC
88​
75​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00Hanworth Villa9CCPNvBerkhamsted8SC1
89​
76​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:30Hemel Hempstead Town6SvKensington & Ealing Borough10CC1
90​
77​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Ashford Town (Middlesex)8I1SCvHendon7SSP
91​
78​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Balham9CCPSvBeaconsfield Town7SSP
92​
79​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Harefield United9SSMPvKings Langley7SSP
93​
80​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Hayes & Yeading United7SSPvChalfont St. Peter8I1SC
94​
81​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30North Greenford United9CCPNvLangley10CC1
95​
Zone 10
96​
82​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Punjab United9SCEPvLordswood9SCEP
97​
83​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:15Sheppey United9SCEPvPhoenix Sports8ISE
98​
84​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:15Cray Valley (Paper Mills)8ISEvSutton Athletic10SCE1
99​
85​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Glebe9SCEPvCray Wanderers7IP
100​
86​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45K Sports9SCEPvTonbridge Angels6S
101​
87​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Tower Hamlets (at Dartford)9SCEPvDartford6S
102​
88​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Maidstone United6SvErith Town9SCEP
103​
89​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00Corinthian8ISEvWelling United6S
104​
90​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Croydon10SCE1vRamsgate8ISE
105​
91​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30V.C.D. Athletic8ISEvHollands & Blair9SCEP
106​
Zone 11
107​
92​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Whitehawk8ISEvAbbey Rangers9CCPN
108​
93​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Horsham Y.M.C.A.9SCPvWorthing7IP
109​
94​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Colliers Wood United9CCPSvFarnham Town9CCPS
110​
95​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30Bexhill United9SCPvChichester City8ISE
111​
96​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Kingstonian (at Raynes Park Vale)7IPvThree Bridges8ISE
112​
97​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Alfold9SCPvPeacehaven & Telscombe9SCP
113​
98​
TBA
9​
2021​
19:00Badshot Lea9CCPSvLewes7IP
114​
99​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Leatherhead7IPvTooting & Mitcham United8I1SC
115​
100​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Westfield8I1SCvBurgess Hill Town8ISE
116​
101​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Hastings United8ISEvVirginia Water9CCPN
117​
102​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Redhill9CCPSvSutton Common Rovers8I1SC
118​
103​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Metropolitan Police7SSPvDorking Wanderers6S
119​
104​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Corinthian Casuals7IPvMontpelier Villa10SC1
120​
105​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Eastbourne Borough6SvNewhaven9SCP
121​
106​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Saltdean United9SCPvBognor Regis Town7IP
122​
Zone 12
123​
107​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Thame United8SC1vThatcham Town8I1SC
124​
108​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Fleet Spurs10WSX1vBanbury United7SCP
125​
109​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Ascot United9CCPNvCove10CC1
126​
110​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Marlow8I1SCvArdley United9SSMP
127​
111​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Reading City9CCPNvAbingdon United10HEL1
128​
112​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Fleet Town9CCPSvCamberley Town9CCPS
129​
113​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Oxford City6SvWokingham & Emmbrook9CCPN
130​
114​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Easington Sports9UCPSvNorth Leigh8SC1
131​
Zone 13
132​
115​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Dorchester Town7SSPvPoole Town7SSP
133​
116​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Sholing8SS1vAlton9WSXP
134​
117​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
20:00Hamworthy United (at A.F.C. Stoneham)9WSXPvA.F.C. Stoneham9WSXP
135​
118​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Hamble Club9WSXPvGosport Borough7SSP
136​
119​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Havant & Waterlooville6SvWimborne Town7SSP
137​
120​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Christchurch9WSXPvBasingstoke Town8I1SC
138​
121​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:00Cowes Sports9WSXPvWinchester City8SS1
139​
Zone 14
140​
122​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Cribbs9HELPvStreet9WSTP
141​
123​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Chippenham Town6SvRadstock Town10WST1
142​
124​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Mangotsfield United8SS1vBristol Manor Farm8SS1
143​
125​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:30Tuffley Rovers (at Cinderford Town)9HELPvCinderford Town8SS1
144​
126​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:00Bitton9WSTPvBath City6S
145​
127​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Odd Down9WSTP*vCirencester Town8SS1
146​
128​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Cheltenham Saracens10HEL1vWelton Rovers10WST1
147​
129​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Devizes Town10WST1vGloucester City6N
148​
130​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Paulton Rovers8SS1vPortishead Town10WST1
149​
Zone 15
150​
131​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Truro City7SSPvBarnstaple Town8SS1
151​
132​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30A.F.C. St. Austell10SWPWvBishops Lydeard10WST1
152​
133​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Saltash United9WSTPvBridgwater Town9WSTP
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
3​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30South Shields7NPvPickering Town8N1E
5​
1​
319​
6​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Morpeth Town7NPvBirtley Town10NL2
9​
1​
8​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Lancaster City7NPvSt. Helens Town10NWC1N
1​
0​
72​
12​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30West Didsbury & Chorlton10NWC1SvBuxton7NP
0​
0​
9-8p
87​
35​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Sutton Coldfield Town8N1MvNewcastle Town8N1W
1​
1​
3-5p
87​
36​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Rushall Olympic7SCPvRugby Town9UCPS
0​
3​
91​
40​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Bilston Town10MID1vHalesowen Town8N1M
1​
2​
65​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Chelmsford City6SvWalthamstow9ESS
3​
2​
67​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Colney Heath8SC1vBowers & Pitsea7IP
3​
2​
89​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Corinthian8ISEvWelling United6S
0​
3​
114​
92​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Whitehawk8ISEvAbbey Rangers9CCPN
5​
0​
40​
93​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Horsham Y.M.C.A.9SCPvWorthing7IP
2​
8​
99​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Leatherhead7IPvTooting & Mitcham United8I1SC
1​
0​
44​
103​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Metropolitan Police7SSPvDorking Wanderers6S
7​
1​
106​
104​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Corinthian Casuals7IPvMontpelier Villa10SC1
5​
0​
105​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Eastbourne Borough6SvNewhaven9SCP
7​
1​
96​
106​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Saltdean United9SCPvBognor Regis Town7IP
1​
3​
107​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Thame United8SC1vThatcham Town8I1SC
2​
1​
75​
111​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Reading City9CCPNvAbingdon United10HEL1
2​
0​
124​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Mangotsfield United8SS1vBristol Manor Farm8SS1
3​
1​
127​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30Odd Down9WSTP*vCirencester Town8SS1
1​
5​
132​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:30A.F.C. St. Austell10SWPWvBishops Lydeard10WST1
1​
8​
133​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:45Saltash United9WSTPvBridgwater Town9WSTP
2​
1​
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
34​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Racing Club Warwick9MIDPvA.F.C. Telford United6N
2​
4​
68​
38​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Kidderminster Harriers6NvPershore Town10HEL1
4​
1​
46​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Leighton Town9SSMPvA.F.C. Dunstable8SC1
2​
1​
48​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Buckingham Athletic10SSM1vBaldock Town9SSMP
2​
0​
70​
59​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Great Yarmouth Town10EC1NvDereham Town8I1N
0​
5​
62​
62​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Grays Athletic8I1NvSawbridgeworth Town9ESS
2​
3​
66​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:00St. Albans City6SvWoodford Town9ESS
2​
3​
182​
76​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:30Hemel Hempstead Town6SvKensington & Ealing Borough10CC1
2​
2​
9-8p
88​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Maidstone United6SvErith Town9SCEP
0​
1​
173​
108​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Fleet Spurs10WSX1vBanbury United7SCP
0​
3​
109​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Ascot United9CCPNvCove10CC1
6​
0​
220​
117​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
20:00Hamworthy United (at A.F.C. Stoneham)9WSXPvA.F.C. Stoneham9WSXP
1​
7​
119​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:45Havant & Waterlooville6SvWimborne Town7SSP
0​
1​
107​
121​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:30Cowes Sports9WSXPvWinchester City8SS1
0​
6​
125​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:30Tuffley Rovers (at Cinderford Town)9HELPvCinderford Town8SS1
0​
4​
46​
126​
Tue
14​
9​
2021​
19:00Bitton9WSTPvBath City6S
1​
2​
40​
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
5​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Blyth Spartans6NvBillingham Town9NL1
2​
0​
139​
10​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Bootle8N1WvAtherton Collieries7NP
0​
3​
13​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Curzon Ashton6NvA.F.C. Blackpool10NWC1N
1​
3​
100​
14​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Runcorn Linnets8N1WvA.F.C. Liverpool9NWCP
3​
3​
3-4p
15​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Chester6NvIrlam9NWCP
2​
0​
247​
17​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
20:00A.F.C. Fylde (at Bamber Bridge)6NvVauxhall Motors9NWCP
3​
0​
19​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Farsley Celtic6NvYork City6N
0​
3​
20​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Gainsborough Trinity7NPvHandsworth9NCEP
0​
3​
95​
22​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Guiseley6NvTadcaster Albion8N1E
4​
0​
205​
24​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Silsden9NCEPvGrimsby Borough9NCEP
0​
2​
122​
26​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Basford United7NPvDeeping Rangers9UCPN
8​
1​
103​
28​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Harborough Town9UCPSvLong Eaton United9UCPN
1​
5​
39​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Bedworth United8N1MvShawbury United10MID1
5​
0​
42​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Walsall Wood9MIDPvRedditch United7SCP
1​
5​
43​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Leamington6NvStourbridge7SCP
0​
2​
49​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Godmanchester Rovers9UCPSvCrawley Green9SSMP
3​
0​
53​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Lowestoft Town7SCPvGorleston9ECP
2​
0​
144​
54​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Brantham Athletic9ECPvWroxham9ECP
2​
1​
68​
Wed
22​
9​
2021​
19:45Hertford Town (at Hoddesdon Town)8SC1vWingate & Finchley7IP
70​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Bishops Stortford7IPvConcord Rangers6S
0​
4​
260​
73​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Romford8I1NvHaringey Borough7IP
1​
3​
29​
74​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Uxbridge8I1SCvBedfont Sports8I1SC
1​
3​
77​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Ashford Town (Middlesex)8I1SCvHendon7SSP
1​
1​
7-6p
79​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Harefield United9SSMPvKings Langley7SSP
1​
1​
2-4p
81​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30North Greenford United9CCPNvLangley10CC1
2​
4​
89​
84​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:15Cray Valley (Paper Mills)8ISEvSutton Athletic10SCE1
7​
1​
74​
85​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Glebe9SCEPvCray Wanderers7IP
3​
1​
130​
87​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Tower Hamlets (at Dartford)9SCEPvDartford6S
0​
5​
125​
91​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30V.C.D. Athletic8ISEvHollands & Blair9SCEP
1​
1​
4-5p
97​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Alfold9SCPvPeacehaven & Telscombe9SCP
5​
1​
102​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Redhill9CCPSvSutton Common Rovers8I1SC
0​
5​
114​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Easington Sports9UCPSvNorth Leigh8SC1
1​
5​
116​
115​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Dorchester Town7SSPvPoole Town7SSP
1​
2​
129​
118​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:00Hamble Club9WSXPvGosport Borough7SSP
0​
10​
123​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:45Chippenham Town6SvRadstock Town10WST1
7​
0​
63​
131​
Wed
15​
9​
2021​
19:30Truro City7SSPvBarnstaple Town8SS1
2​
3​
51​
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
32​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Grantham Town7NPvShirebrook Town (w/d)10NCE1wo
41​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Atherstone Town (w/d)10MID1vEvesham United8SS1wo
75​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Hanworth Villa (w/d)9CCPNvBerkhamsted8SC1wo
98​
Mon
13​
9​
2021​
19:00Badshot Lea (w/d)9CCPSvLewes7IPwo
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
1​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Stockton Town8N1EvWorkington8N1W
1​
0​
2​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Carlisle City10NL2vNorth Shields9NL1
0​
5​
4​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:00Spennymoor Town6NvGateshead6N
1​
1​
4-5p322
11​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Wythenshawe Amateurs10NWC1SvChorley6N
1​
1​
3-2p421
25​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Mickleover7NPvQuorn9UCPN
10​
1​
42
27​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Anstey Nomads9UCPNvAlfreton Town6N
3​
1​
68
29​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Aylestone Park10UC1vLutterworth Town9UCPS
10​
1​
44​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Dunstable Town9SSMPvA.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds7SCP
0​
5​
126
45​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Kettering Town6NvSt. Neots Town8SC1
2​
4​
47​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Stotfold10SSM1vWinslow United10SSM1
0​
3​
112
50​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Cogenhoe United9UCPSvBugbrooke St. Michaels9UCPS
0​
4​
51​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Rothwell Corinthians9UCPSvKempston Rovers8SC1
3​
2​
52​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Wellingborough Whitworth10SSM1vSt. Ives Town7SCP
3​
3​
4-2p80
55​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Stowmarket Town8I1NvNewmarket Town9ECP
0​
5​
56​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Woodbridge Town9ECPvMildenhall Town9ECP12
57​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Whitton United9ECPvFelixstowe & Walton United8I1N
0​
5​
104
58​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Bury Town8I1NvHadleigh United9ECP
9​
0​
60
60​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Leiston7SCPvHaverhill Rovers9ECP
4​
2​
61​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
20:00A.F.C. Sudbury8I1NvHiston8N1M
3​
1​
90
71​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Takeley9ESSvWare8SC1
1​
3​
73
78​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Balham9CCPSvBeaconsfield Town7SSP14
80​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Hayes & Yeading United7SSPvChalfont St. Peter8I1SC
4​
0​
65
82​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Punjab United9SCEPvLordswood9SCEP
3​
1​
94​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Colliers Wood United9CCPSvFarnham Town9CCPS
1​
2​
96​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Kingstonian (at Raynes Park Vale)7IPvThree Bridges8ISE
2​
2​
3-1p88
101​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Hastings United8ISEvVirginia Water9CCPN
4​
1​
84
110​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Marlow8I1SCvArdley United9SSMP
12​
0​
112​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Fleet Town9CCPSvCamberley Town9CCPS
0​
4​
116​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Sholing8SS1vAlton9WSXP
0​
1​
109
120​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Christchurch9WSXPvBasingstoke Town8I1SC
1​
3​
122​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Cribbs9HELPvStreet9WSTP
1​
2​
128​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:45Cheltenham Saracens10HEL1vWelton Rovers10WST1
7​
0​
129​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Devizes Town10WST1vGloucester City6N
2​
5​
66
130​
Thu
16​
9​
2021​
19:30Paulton Rovers8SS1vPortishead Town10WST1
2​
0​
75
 

John Treleven

First Team Regular
Joined
Dec 7, 2019
Messages
2,711
7​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:00Skelmersdale United9NWCPvPrestwich Heys9NWCP
1​
3​
9​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30City of Liverpool (at Trafford)8N1WvTrafford8N1W
5​
0​
16​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Hyde United7NPvSouth Liverpool10NWC1N
5​
0​
18​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30Sheffield8N1EvFrickley Athletic8N1E
3​
2​
127
21​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Bradford (Park Avenue)6NvEmley9NCEP
2​
2​
4-3p172
23​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:00Pontefract Collieries8N1EvOssett United8N1E
0​
5​
30​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45St. Andrews10UC1vMatlock Town7NP40
37​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30Nuneaton Borough7SCPvBoldmere St. Michaels9MIDP
0​
2​
120
64​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
20:00Billericay Town6SvHadley9SSMP
2​
2​
6-5p104
69​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Barking8I1NvCheshunt7IP
5​
1​
40
83​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:15Sheppey United9SCEPvPhoenix Sports8ISE
1​
2​
82
86​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45K Sports9SCEPvTonbridge Angels6S
1​
3​
90​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Croydon10SCE1vRamsgate8ISE
0​
9​
144
95​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:30Bexhill United9SCPvChichester City8ISE
0​
0​
4-2p
100​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Westfield8I1SCvBurgess Hill Town8ISE
1​
6​
113​
Fri
17​
9​
2021​
19:45Oxford City6SvWokingham & Emmbrook9CCPN
3​
0​
145
 

Latest posts

Top
  AdBlock Detected

NLM relies on advertising to pay the bills to stay online . Could I ask that you disable your AdBlocker for this site. Alternatively if you are a registered user you can remove all ads and get other benefits for as little as £1.50 a month. Just go to your Profile and click on Account Upgrades. Most visitors will see this message only once per visit...... Thanks