Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: The Library:
2019/20 ARTIFICIAL PITCHES.

 



dottirofhod
Man City Transfer Target!


Oct 22, 2019, 1:48 PM

Posts: 13869
Location: The North. 'Ich hassen lehm kopfs'
Team(s): Crewe Alex and obviously England.(Unlike a lot on here)

Post #1 of 1 (6444 views)
Shortcut
2019/20 ARTIFICIAL PITCHES. Quote | Reply or Reply Privately

Back up.

[b][#ff0000][u]ENGLAND. [/u]( [/#ff0000][#0000bf]2019/2020[/#0000bf][#ff0000]).[/#ff0000][#0000bf] [/#0000bf]
[#0000bf][/#0000bf]
[/b][#0000bf][b][u][#000050]First teams[/#000050][#ff00ff].[/#ff00ff][/u][/b][#ff00ff]
[b][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/b][/#ff00ff]
[/#0000bf]
[b][u][/u][/b]
[b][u]F A (A W) Registered Piches [#0000bf]2019/20[/#0000bf]. (By county)[/u][/b]. [url "http://3g.thefa.me.uk/?countyfa=Cheshire"][#003366]http://3g.thefa.me.uk/?countyfa=Cheshire[/#003366][/url]

[u][b][/b][/u]

[b][#ff0000][u]Altrincham League. [/u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[#000000]Jolly Butcher @ Manchester Health Acad[/#000000]emy , Moor Rd, M23 9BP.
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Amateur Football Combination.[/u][/#ff0000] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b]

Wood Green OB @ New River Sports Centre, White Hart Lane, Wood Green, N22 5QW.

[b][u][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/u][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Anglian Combination.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Easton @ Easton College, Bawburgh Rd, NR9 5BX.
Norwich Eagles @ FDC Open Academy, Salhouse Rd, Norwich, NR7 9DL.


[b][#ff0000][u]Arthurian [/u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Kings College Wimbledon @ Southfields Aspire Centre @ 333 Merton Rd, SW18 5JU.
Old Alleynians @ Selhurst Sports Arena 3G, Dagnall Park, SE25 5PH.
Old Amplefordians @ Lincoln Field 3G, Percy Rd, Twickenham, TW2 6JW.
Old Berkhamstedians @ Kings House Sports Gd 3G, Riverside Drive, Chiswick. W4 2SH.
Old Bradfieldians @ Hampton Sports Centre 3G, Hanworth Rd, TW12 3HB.
Old Johnians @ Hampton Sports Centre 3G, Hanworth Rd, TW12 3HB.
Old Kings Scholars @ The Hive 3G, Camrose Avenue HA8 6AG [b][i][u]or[/u][/i][/b] Hampton Sports Centre 3G, Hanworth Rd, TW12 3HB.
Old Marlburians @ Lincoln Field 3G, Percy Rd, Twickenham, TW2 6JW.
Old Radleians @ Lincoln Field 3G, Percy Rd, Twickenham, TW2 6JW.
Old Rugbeains @ Lincoln Field 3G, Percy Rd, Twickenham, TW2 6JW.
Old Salopians @ Kings House Sports Gd 3G, Riverside Drive, Chiswick. W4 2SH.
Old Shirburnians @ Hampton Sports Centre 3G, Hanworth Rd, TW12 3HB.
Old Suttonians @ Kings House Sports Gd 3G, Riverside Drive, Chiswick. W4 2SH.
Old Tonbridgians @ Wrotham School 3G, Borough Gren Rd, Sevenoaks, TN15 7RD.
Old Wellingtonians @ Southfields Aspire Centre @ 333 Merton Rd, SW18 5JU.
Old Westminsters @ Bacon Community Centre, Timber Pond Rd, Rotherhithe, SE16 6AT.
Old Wykehamians @ 'Club des Sports'', Park Club 3G, East Acton Lane, W3 7HB.
& many II's , III's, Vets etc.



[b][#ff0000][u]Birmingham AFA[/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Birmingham Medics @ Moseley Rugby Club 3G, Billesley Indoor Tennis Centre, Wheelers Lane, B13 0ST.
Castlecroft Rangers @ Codsall Community H S 3G, Elliots Lane, WV8 1PQ.
Coleshill North Warwick @ Kinghurst Academy 3G, Cooks Lane, Kinghurst , B37 6NU.

[b][/b]

[b][#ff0000][u]Bristol & Suburban.[/u] ([/#ff0000][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][#ff0000])[/#ff0000][/b]


Bristol Spartak @ South Bristol Sports Centre (iMP), West Town Lane, Knowle , BS14 9EA.
North Bristol Utd @ GFA Oaklands Park , Gloucester Rd, Almondsbury.BS32 4AG.
Wessex Wanderers @ South Bristol Sports Centre (iMP), West Town Lane, Knowle, BS14 9EA.


[#ff0000][b][u]Bristol Churches[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b]
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/#ff0000][b][u][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/u][/b]
Woodlands (Bristol) Utd @ Patchway Community College 3G, Hempton Lane, Patchway, BS32 4AJ.



[#ff0000][b][u]Bristol Premier Combination[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000]

Bradley Stoke Town @ Patchway Community College 3G, Hempton Lane, Patchway, BS32 4AJ.

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Cambridgeshire.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


AFC Barley Mow @ Hinchingbrooke School 3G, Brampton Rd, Huntingdon, PE29 3BN.



[b][#ff0000][u]Central Midlands[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Newark Town @ YMCA Activity Centre, Lord Hawke Way, Newark. NG24 4FH.



[b][#ff0000][u]Cheltenham .[/u] ([/#ff0000][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][#ff0000]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Cheltenham Utd @ All Saints Academy, Blaisdon Way, Cheltenham. GL51 0WH.
Malvern Vale @ Dyson Perrins CofE Academy, Yales Hay Rd, Malvern, WR14 1WD.
Tewkesbury Athletic @ Tewkesbury School 3G,Ashchurch Rd, GL20 8DF.

[b][#ff0000]*With number of teams in various leagues at A S Academy/Tewkesbury the kick off times can be staggered.[/#ff0000][/b]

[#ff0000]
[u][/u][b][u]Cheshire .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/b][/#ff0000]


Cuddington @ @ Holmes Chapel High School 3G, Selkirk Drive, CW4 7DX.
Egerton @ Mereheath Lane 4G, Knutsford, WA16 6SL.
Hartford @ Moss Farm Leisure Complex, Moss Lane, Winnington,CW8 4BG.
Holmes Chapel Hurricanes @ Holmes Chapel High School 3G, Selkirk Drive, CW4 7DX.
Knowsley South @ Kirkby Volair 3G, Cherryfield Drive, L32 8SA.
Newton Athletic @ Cheshire County Sports Club, Plas Newton Lane, CH2 1PR.
Winnington Avenue '94 @ Moss Farm Leisure Complex, Moss Lane, Winnington,CW8 4BG.




[b][#ff0000][u]Chester & Wirral[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000][/b]

Sutton Athletic @ Ellesmere Port Sports Village, Stanney Lane, Ellesmere Port, CH65 9LB.


[#000000][b][#ff0000][u]Combined Counties.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b][/#000000]

Ascot Utd @ The Racecourse Gd, Winkfield Rd, Ascot , SL5 7LJ.
Deportivo Galicia @ Bedfont Sports Rec Gd , Hatton Rd, TW14 9JR.(Bedfont Sports FC).
[u]Jersey Bulls[/u] @ Springfield Stadium[b], [/b]Janvrin Road, St Helier, JE2 4LF.
Sutton Common Rovers @ The Borough Sports Gd, Gander Green Lane, Sutton. SM1 2EY. (Sutton Utd).
Walton & Hersham @ Elmbridge Sports Hub, Waterside Drive, KT12 2JP. [u][/u]
[u]
[/u]
[#ff0000][b][u]Coventry Alliance.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000]

Woodlands WMC @ The Oval, Coventry Rd, Bedworth , CV12 8NN.

[b][/b]
[#ff0000][b][u]Cumberland County. [/u][#ff0000]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b][/#ff0000]

Bransty Rangers @ Lakes College 3G, Hallwood Rd, Workington, CA14 4JN. ([u]SOME[/u])
Workington Athletic @ Lakes College 3G, Hallwood Rd, Workington, CA14 4JN.
.
[b][/b]

[b][#ff0000][u]Devon Football League[/u] ( [#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf] )[/#ff0000][/b]

Exwick Villa @ Exeter College's Exwick Sports Hub, Ennerdale Way, off Exwick Road, Exeter EX4 2BQ.
Paignton Saints @ Paignton Community Sports Academy, Waterleat Rd, TQ3 3WA.
Paignton Villa @ South Devon College , Eight Acre Drive, TQ4 7TP.
Roselands @ South Devon College , Eight Acre Drive, TQ4 7TP.



[b][#ff0000][u]Dorset Premier League[/u] . ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Dorchester Sports @ @ The Avenue, Weymouth Avenue, DT1 2RY. (Dorchester Town).

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]

[b][#ff0000][u]East Midlands.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Eastwood Community FC @ PlaySoccer USA 3G, Chewton St, Eastwood, NG16 3HB.


[b][#ff0000][u]East Riding County[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

AFC Bilton @ Andrew Marvel School, Barham Rd, Hull, HU9 4EE.
Bridlington Rovers @ Bridlington Sports Centre, Gypsy Rd, YO16 4AY.
Harchester United @ Malet Lambert School, James Reckitt Ave, Hull, HU8 0JD.
Hull Athletic @ Hull Uni' 3G (Rugby pitch), Inglemire Lane, Hull, HU6 7TS.
Malt Shovel @ Sirius Academy 3G, Pickering Rd, Hull, HU4 7AE.
National Amateurs @ Hull Uni' 3G (Rugby pitch), Inglemire Lane, Hull, HU6 7TS.
Queens County @ Kingswood Academy , Bransholme, HU7 4WP.
St George @ Kingswood Academy , Bransholme, HU7 4WP.
Souths @ South Holderness School 3G @ Station Rd, Preston, HU12 8UZ.
West Hull Amateurs @ Kelvin Hall 3G, Bricknell Ave, Hull, HU54 4QH.



[b][#ff0000][u]Eastern Counties.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Haverhill Borough @ The New Croft , (Pitch 2), Chalkstone Way. CB9 OBW. ([u][i]Not always on 3G[/i][/u] !).
Newmarket Town @ Cricket Field Rd, CB8 8BT.


[#ff0000][b][u]Essex[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf] ).[/b][/#ff0000]


Clapton @ Parkside, Park Lane, RM15 4PX.
Enfield 1893 @ Harlow Arena , Barrows Farm, Elizabeth Way, CM19 5BE.
Hashtag United @ Coles Park Stadium, White Hart Lane. N17 7JN.
Woodford @ Harlow Arena , Barrows Farm, Elizabeth Way, CM19 5BE.


[b][#ff0000][u]Essex Alliance[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


East Ham Inter @ Noak Hill Sports Centre 3G , Noak Hill Rd, RM3 7YA.
FC Petrocub @ Noak Hill Sports Centre 3G , Noak Hill Rd, RM3 7YA.
London Park City @ Seven Kings High School, 494 Ley St, Ilford, IG2 7BT.
Upshire Forest @ Townmead Leisure Park 3G, Brookes Rd, Waltham Abbey, EN9 1JH.

[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Essex Olympian [/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]



Canning Town @ West Ham Community 3G, 60a , Albatross Close, LE6 5NX.
Catholic United @ Len Salmon Stadium, Crown Ave, Pitsea, SS13 2BE.
Chingfprd Athletic @ Townmead Leisure Park 3G, Brookes Rd, Waltham Abbey, EN9 1JH.
Lakeside @ Lakeside Sports Gd 3G , Arterial Rd, Thurrock , RM16 6DN.
Old Barkabbeyans @ Barking Abbey Comprehensive 3G, Old Rd, Barking, IG118UF.
Shenfield @ St Martins School 3G, Hanging Hill Lane, CM13 2HG.
White Ensign @ Len Forge Centre, Eastwoodbury Lane, Southend, SS2 6UD.


[u][/u][b][/b]
[#ff0000][b][u]Gloucestershire County[/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000] [b][/b]

Rockleaze Rangers @ UWE 4G , Hillside Gardens, Filton Rd, Hambrook, BS16 1QG.

[u][/u][b]
[#ff0000][u]Gloucestershire (Northern Section[/u]) ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Andoversford @ The Hub AWP, Winchcombe School, Greet Rd, GL54 5LB.
Winchombe Town @ The Hub AWP, Winchcombe School, Greet Lane, GL54 5LB.

[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Guildford & Woking Alliance.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Bourne Blades Seniors @ Weydon School 4G, Weydon Lane, Farnham, GU9 8UH.
Deepcut Community @ Samuel Cody School 3G, Ballantyre Rd Farnborough, GU14 8SN.
Sunnninghill @ Matthew Arnold School 3G, Kingston Rd, Staines, TW18 1PR.
Woking Corinthians @ Winston Churchill School, Hermitage Rd, St Johns, GU21 8TL.




[#ff0000][b][u]Guernsey.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000]


Rangers AFC @ KGV Playing Field, Rue Cohu, GY5 7TQ.
[b]
[/b][b][u][/u][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Halifax & District[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000][/b] [b][/b]

Illingworth St Marys @ Trinity Academy, Holdsworth Rd, HX2 9T2.
Shelf United @ Lightcliffe academy 3G, Stoney Lane, Lightcliffe, HX3 8TL.

[u][/u][#ff0000][b]
[u]Harrogate & District. [/u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000] [u][/u]

Hampsthwaite FC @ Rossett School 4G, Green Lane, Pannal Ash Rd, Harrogate, HG2 9PH.
Hampsthwaite Utd @ St John Fisher School 3G, Hookstone Drive, Harrogate, HG2 8PT.
Harrogate Utd @ St John Fisher School 3G, Hookstone Drive, Harrogate, HG2 8PT.


[b][#ff0000][u]Hellenic. [/u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Chalvey Sports @ Arbour Park, Stoke Rd, Slough, SL2 5AY.
Hereford Pegasus @ Old School Lane , Hereford, HR1 1EX.

[b]
[#ff0000][u]Herts Senior County.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000][/b]

Bush Hill Rangers @ Enfield PF 3G, Donkey Lane, Enfield, EN1 3PL.
Ware Sports @ Wodson Park, Wadesmill Rd, Ware , SG12 0RB.

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Humber Premier[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Chalk Lane @ Hull University 3G , Ingelmire Lane, Hull, HU6 7TS.
Hedon Rangers @ South Holderness Tech , Station Road, Preston, HU12 8UZ.
Hessle Rangers @ Wolfreton School 3G, Well Lane, Willerby, HU10 6ER.
Hull United @ Steve Prescott Centre, Temple St, Hull, HU5 1AD.
Kingfields @ Steve Prescott Centre, Temple St, Hull, HU5 1AD.
Reckitts @ Hull University 3G , Ingelmire Lane, Hull, HU6 7TS.
Sculcoates Am's @ St Marys Sports College 3G, Cranbrook Avenue, Hull, HU6 7TN.
South Cave Utd @ South Hunsley School 3G, Dale Rd, Melton, HU14 3HS.


[#ff0000][b][u]I Zingari Combination[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000]

F C Garston @ Childwall Lifestyles 3G.
Liverpool Homeless @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Isle of Man.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Governors Athletic @ Bemahague, St Ninians High School 3G, Ballaquayle Rd , IM3 4AW.
St Marys @ Douglas Bowl, Pulrose Road , IM2 1AD.

[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Islington Midweek[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]
2 AWP's , games on Mons, Tues, Weds & Thursday evenings.

At Market Rd Astro 1 & 2 , Market Road, Islington, N7 9PL.




[#ff0000][b][u]Isthmian .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/b]).[/#ff0000]

AFC Sudbury @ Wardale Williams Stadium, Brundon Lane, CO10 7HN.
Ashford Utd @ Holmelands, Ashford Rd, Kingsnorth, TN26 1NJ.
Aveley @ Parkside, Park Lane, RM15 4PX.
Bedfont Sports @ Hatton Rd 3G, Bedfont, TW14 8JA.
Bowers and Pitsea @ Len Salmon Stadium, Crown Ave, Pitsea, SS13 2BE.
Bracknell Town @ Larges Lane, RG12 9AN.
Carshalton Athletic @ War Memorial Sports Gd, Colston Avenue, SM5 2PW.
Cray Wanderers @ Hayes Lane, BR2 9EF.(Bromley FC).
Grays Athletic @ Parkside, Park Lane, RM15 4PX.
Haringey Borough @ Coles Park Stadium, White Hart Lane. N17 7JN.
Harlow Town @ Barrows Farm,(AKA Harlow Arena),Elizabeth Way,CM19 5BE.
Horsham @ Hop Oast Stadium, off Worthing Rd, RH13 0AX.
Margate @ Hartsdown Park, Hartsdown Rd, CT95 5QZ.
Sevenoaks Town @ Mill Lane, BR1 1QQ.
Ware @ Wodson Park, Wadesmill Rd, SG12 0UQ.
Whyteleafe @ Church Rd, CR3 0AR.
Worthing FC @ 'Woodside', Woodside Rd, BN14 7HQ.




[b][#ff0000]
[u]Jersey.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Springfield Stadium, Janvrin Road, St Helier, JE2 4LF.
Springfield used by Jersey Bulls of the CoCo but odd league / cup games here still occur esp midweek.

[b][#ff0000]
[u]Kent County .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Burgess Hodgson @ Gilhams Field, Simon Langton GS for Boys, Nackington Rd, Canterbury, CT4 7AS.
Danson Sports @ Mayplace PF, Perry St, Crayford, DA1 4RB.
Halls F C @ Princes Park 3G, Grassbanks, DA1 1RT.
Ide Hill @ Wrotham School 3G, Borough Gren Rd, Sevenoaks, TN15 7RD.
Lokomotiv Canterbury @ Gilhams Field, Simon Langton GS for Boys, Nackington Rd, Canterbury, CT4 7AS.

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Lancs Amateur.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Howe Bridge Mills @ Howe Bridge Sports Centre, Eckersley Fold Lane, Howe Bridge, Atherton, M46 0PJ.
Failsworth Dynamos @ Failsworth Soccer Centre,Brierley Ave, M35 9HA.
Mostonians @ Vestacare AKA Whitebank Stadium, White Bank Rd, OL8 3JH.
[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Lancs & Cheshire Amateur .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Abacus Media @ Cardinal Langley R C S 3G, Rochdale Rd, Middleton, M24 2GL.
AFC Oldham @ Tameside Stadium 3G, Richmond St, Ashton U Lyne, OL7 9HQ.
Dukinfield Athletic @ Astley Sports Village 4G, Yew Tree Lane, Dukinfield, SK16 5BL
Hadfield Athletic @ Glossopdale Community College 3G,Newshaw Lane, Hadfield, SK13 2DA.
Irlam Tiger, Irlam High School 3G, 43 Bradburn Rd, M44 5ZD.
Manchester Polonia @ Dean Trust Ardwick, 345 Stockport Rd, M13 0LF.
Moston Brook @ Manchester Creative & Media Academy, Hinchley Rd, Blackley, 4G, M9 7SS.
Milton @ Heywood Sports Complex, West Starkey St, OL10 4TN.
Santos @ Oldham Academy, N Broadway, Royton, OL2 5DD.(13-00 kick offs).
Salford Victoria @ Salford Sports Village,Littleton Rd, Salford, M7 3NQ. (13-00 kick offs).
Signol Athletic @ Stockport Sports Village (P10), Lambeth Grove.SK6 1QX.
Signol OB @ Stockport Sports Village (P10), Lambeth Grove.SK6 1QX.
Village Manchester @ Trinity Sports Centre , Boundary Lane, Manchester, M16 6HP.
Waterloo @ Wright Robinson Sports College, Abbey Hey Lane, Gorton, MI8 8RL.


[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Leicestershire Senior.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000][/b]


Rugby Borough @ Rugby Town Juniors , Kilsby Lane, CV21 4PN.



[b][#ff0000][u]Lincolnshire.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).
[/#ff0000][/b][u]
[/u][#bf0000][b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/#bf0000]Hykeham Town @ Priory City of Lincoln Academy, Skellingthorpe Rd, Lincoln, LN6 0EP.


[#bf0000][b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/#bf0000]
[#bf0000][b][#ff0000][u]Liverpool County Premier .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b][/#bf0000]


Alumni @ Jericho Lane 3G, Jericho Lane, L17 5AR.
Bankfield OB @ Simpson Ground 3G, Hillfoot Rd, L25 7UJ.
Bernie Mays @ Liverpool Soccer Centre 3G, Walton Hall Avenue , L4 9XP.
Botanic @ Tiber St 3G, Liverpool, L8 0TP
BRNESC @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
East Villa @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
Edge Hill Boys Club O B @ Wavertree 3G(P1), Wellington Rd, L15 4LE.
Kirkby Town @ Volair 3G, Cherryfield Drive, Kirkby, L32 8SA.
Liver Academy @ St John Bosco, 61 Storrington Ave, L11 9AQ.
Liverpool Hibernia @ Heron Eccles Hub, Abbotshey Ave, L18 7HZ.
Marshalls Roby @ Heron Eccles Hub, Abbotshey Ave, L18 7HZ.
MSB Woolton @ Simpson Ground 3G, Hillfoot Rd, L25 7UJ.
Page Celtic @ Lord Darby Academy, Seel Rd, Huyton, L36 6DG.
Pilchy @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
Red Rum @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
River Juniors @ Liverpool Soccer Centre 3G, Walton Hall Avenue , L4 9XP.
Roma @ Liverpool Soccer Centre 3G, Walton Hall Avenue , L4 9XP.
Sefton Athletic @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
The Empress @ Tiber St 3G, Liverpool, L8 0TP.
The Lute @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
Waterloo Dock @ Anfield Community 3G, @ Lower Breck Rd, L6 0AG.
Waterloo GSOB @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
[#000000][b]NB[/b][/#000000].Saturday games at all venues are staggered generally 13-00 & 15-00.


Also throughout the season odd Tuesday night games (20-00) are played at the Liverpool County FA 3G.

[u]All league teams have games scheduled.[/u]




[u][red][b]Liverpool I Zingari Combination.[/b][/red][/u] [b][red]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf].)[/red][/b]


FC Garston @ Childwall Lifestyles 3G.


[#ff0000][b][u][/u][/b][/#ff0000]
[#ff0000][b][u]Liverpool Old Boys Amateur.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000]


Collegiate O B @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
FC Salle @ St John Bosco, 61 Storrington Ave, L11 9AQ.
Jaguar Rovers @ Simpson Ground 3G, Hillfoot Rd, L25 7UJ.
KCCOB @ Simpson Ground 3G, Hillfoot Rd, L25 7UJ.
Mexoc @ Heron Eccles Hub, Abbotshey Ave, L18 7HZ.
Mossley Hill @ Heron Eccles Hub, Abbotshey Ave, L18 7HZ.
Netherley Athletic @ Simpson Ground 3G, Hillfoot Rd, L25 7UJ.
Rhein @ Heron Eccles Hub, Abbotshey Ave, L18 7HZ.
St Margarets @ Heron Eccles Hub, Abbotshey Ave, L18 7HZ.
Sacre Coeur @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
South Mersey @ Simpson Ground 3G, Hillfoot Rd, L25 7UJ.
Valley Boys @ Jeffrey Humble PF 3G, Long Lane , L9 6AG.
[u][/u][u][/u]
[b][u]
[/u]
[/b][#bf0000][b][#ff0000][u]London Legal .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b][/#bf0000]

All teams play on 3G. Mon,Tues,Wed & Thursday evening.
[url "http://fulltime-league.thefa.com/ListPublicFixture.do?selectedFixtureGroupKey=1_786297908&selectedRelatedFixtureOption=2&selectedClub=&selectedTeam=&selectedFixtureDateStatus=&selectedFixtureStatus=&selectedDateCode=all&selectednavpage1=All&navPageNumber1=All&previousSelectedFixtureGroupKey=1_30150033&previousSelectedClub=&seasonID=203056359&selectedSeason=203056359"][#003366]http://fulltime-league.thefa.com/...ctedSeason=203056359[/#003366][/url]

[u]Main venue .[/u]

Douglas Eyre, Coppermill Lane, Walthamstow, E17 7HE.

[b][/b]
[b][/b]
[b][u][red]London League.[/u] ([#0000ff]19/20[/#0000ff]) [/red][/b]
[b][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/b]
[#000000]2 grounds (at mo) which stage a Midweek Summer & a Midweek Winter League & Cup Competition and a Winter Weekend League competition.[/#000000]
([i][b]Pitches booked for 90 mins so length of game varies[/b][/i]).

Capital City Academy, Doyle Gardens, Willesden, NW10 3ST.

Paddington Rec Gd, Maida Vale, W9 1PD.





[b][#ff0000][u]Manchester [/u].([i][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/i]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Altrincham Hale @ Blessed Thomas Halford 3G, Urban Rd, WA15 8HT.
Beechfield Utd @ Salford Sports Village ([b]Pitch 1[/b]) ,Littleton Rd, Salford, M7 3NQ.
Bolton Lads & Girls Club @ BLGC Sports Facility 3G , Hacken Bridge Rd, Darcy Lever, BL3 1SD.
Bolton United @ Tempest Rd, Chew Moor, BL6 4EP. (Ladybridge FC).
East Manchester @ Wright Robinson College ([b]Pitch 1[/b]), Abbey Hey Lane, Gorton, M18 8RL.
Govan Athletic @ Platt Lane 3G ( [b]Pitch 1[/b]) Yew Tree Rd, M14 7UU.
Heyside @ Crompton House C of E School 3G, Rochdale Rd, OL2 7HS.
Hollinwood @ Wright Robinson College ([b]Pitch 2[/b]), Abbey Hey Lane, Gorton, M18 8RL.
Leigh Athletic @ Leigh Sports Village, Atherleigh Way, WN7 4JY.
Manchester Gregorians @ Belle Vue Sports Village, Kirkmanshulme Lane, M12 4TF.
Middleton Colts @ Hopwood Hall College 3G, Rochdale Rd, Middleton, M24 6XH.
Royton Town @ Oldham Academy North,Broadway, Royton, OL2 5BE.
Tintwistle Athletic @ Glossopdale Community College 3G,Newshaw Lane, Hadfield, SK13 2DA.


[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Manchester Saturday Morning.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


AFC Middleton @ Manchester Creative Academy , Hinchley Rd, M9 7SS.
Manchester Medics @ Chorlton High School, Nell Lane, M21 7SL.



[u][i]5 x others[/i][/u] play at facilities with grass & 3G , Alkrington (Hopwood Hall College), Beechfield Utd (Salford Sports Village) , Eastlands (Droylsden Academy) , Medlock Rangers (Wright Robinson College) & North Manchester Athletic (East Manchester Academy)



[b][#ff0000][u]Mid Lancs[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


F C Bolton @ ESSA Academy 3G, Lever Edge Rd, BL3 3HH.
International All Stars @ Brownedge School 3G, Station Rd, PR5 6PB.


[b][#ff0000][u]Mid Somerset[/u].([#0000ff]19/20[/#0000ff]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Somer Valley Sports @ Somervale School, Redfield Rd, Midsomer Norton. BA3 2JD.



[b][#ff0000][u]Mid Sussex. [/u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Eastbourne Rangers @ Eastbourne Sports Pk 3G, Cross Levels Way, Hampden Pk, BN21 2UF.
[u][b][/b][/u]


[b][#ff0000][u]Middlesex .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#0000bf]TBC.[/#0000bf][/b]

Camden & Islington @ Market Rd 3G, Islington, N7 9PZ.
Ealing Town @ ''Club des Sports'', Park Club, East Acton Lane, W3 7HB.
Heston Bombers @ Hillingdon Athletics Stadium 4G, Gatting Way, Park Rd, UB8 1ES.
Kinja @ Ark Academy , Forty Ave, Wembley, HA9 9JR.
Lampton Park @ Middlesex FA Gd, Rectory Park, Northolt, UB5 6ED.
London Elite @ Middlesex FA Gd, Rectory Park, Northolt, UB5 6ED.
South Kilburn @ Capital City Academy 3G, Doyle Gardens, Willesden, NW10 3ST.
Speedy Utd @ Middlesex FA Gd, Rectory Park, Northolt, UB5 6ED.
The Wilberforce Wanderers @ New River Sports Centre, White Hart Lane, Wood Green, N22 5QW,
Yeading Town @ Brunel Uni' 3G, 100 Kingston Lane, Uxbridge, UB8 3PW.
[u][/u]
[u]
[/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Midland .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000][/b]

Boldmere St Michaels @ Trevor Brown Memorial Gd, Church Rd,Boldmere, B73 5RY.
Castle Vale Town @ Vale Stadium, Farnborough Rd, B35 7EH.
Chelmsley Tpwn @ Pack Meadow, Packington Lane, B46 3JJ.
Coventry United @ Butts Park Arena, Butts Rd, Spon End, CV1 3GE.
Lichfield City @ Brownsfield Rd, WS13 6AY.
Paget Rangers @ SCT FC, Coles Lane, Sutton Coldfield, B72 1NL.
Romulus @ Vale Stadium, Farnborough Rd, B35 7EH.
Sporting Khalsa @ Aspray Arena, Noose Lane, Willenhall, WV13 3BB.
Stafford Town @ Evans Park, Riverway, ST16 3TH.
Wolverhampton L V Sport @ Walsall Sports Campus , Gorway Road, Walsall. WS1 3BD.





[b][#ff0000][u]National.[/u]([i][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/i]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Bromley , @ Hayes Lane, BR2 9EF.
Dorking Wanderers @ Meadowbank ,Mill Lane, RH4 1SX.
Eastbourn Borough @ Priory Lane, BN23 7QH.
Harrogate Town @ Wetherby Rd, HG2 7SA.
Maidstone United @ The Gallagher Stadium, James Whatman Way, ME14 1LQ.
Oxford City @ Court Place Farm, Marsh Lane, OX3 0NQ.
Slough Town @ Arbour Park, Stoke Rd, SL25AY.
Sutton Utd @ The Borough Sports Gd, Gander Green Lane, Sutton. SM1 2EY.



[b][#ff0000][u]North Lancs.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


College F C @ Lancaster & Morecambe College 3G, Morecambe Rd, Lancaster, LA1 2TY.



[b][#ff0000][u]North Riding League[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]) .[/#ff0000][/b]

Stockton West End @ North Shore Health Academy, Talbot St, Stockton, TS20 2AY
Yarm & Eaglescliffe @ Conyers School 3G, Green Lane , Yarm. TS15 9ET

[b][#ff0000]
[u]North West Counties[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

AVRO F C @ Vestacare (Whitebank) Stadium, Whitebank Rd, OL8 3JH.
AFC Darwen @ Anchor Ground , Anchor Rd, BB3 0BB.
Lower Breck @ Anfield Sports Community Centre 3G, Lower Breck Rd, L6 0AG.
Oswestry Town @ The Venue, Burma Rd, (TNS) SY11 4AS.
Pilkingtons @ Ruskin Drive Sports Gd, WA10 6RP.
St Helens @ Ruskin Drive Sports Gd, WA10 6RP.
St Martins @ The Venue, Burma Rd, SY11 4AS.
Stockport Town @ Stockport Sports Village, Lambeth Grove, Woodley, SK6 1QX.




[b][#ff0000][u]Northants Combination. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/u][/#ff0000][/b]


Moulton @ Brunting Rd 3G, NN3 7QF.



[b][#ff0000][u]Northern .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Consett @ New Belle Vue Stadium, Delves Lane, DH8 7BF. .
Stockton Town @ Bishopton Rd West, TS19 0QD.
West Allotment Celtic @ Druid Park, Ponteland Rd, Woolsington, NE13 8DF.

[b]
[#ff0000][u]Northern Alliance[/u]. ([/#ff0000][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/b]).

Bedlington FC @ Bedlington High School, Palace Rd, NE22 7DS.
Wallsend Boys Club @ Kirkley Park, Rheydt Avenue , Wallsend , NE28 8SX.
Whitley Bay Sporting Club @ Valley Gardens Middle School, Whitley Bay, NE25 9AQ,

[b][#ff0000]
[u]Northern Premier .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Basford Utd @ Mill St P F, Greenwich Avenue, Nottingham, NG6 0LD.
Buxton @ Silverlands, SK17 6QH.
Hyde United @ Ewen Fields, Walker Lane, SK14 5PL.
Scarborough Athletic @ Scarborough Sports Village, 5 Ashburn Rd, YO11 2JW.
Sutton Coldfield Town @ Coles Lane, Sutton Coldfield, B72 1NL.
Widnes @ Select Security Stadium, Lower House Lane, Widnes, WA8 7DZ.




[b][#ff0000][u]Nottingham Senior[/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

F C Cavaliers @ The Forest Sports Zone 3G, Gregory Boulevard. NG7 6GB.
Woodthorpe Park Rangers @ Greenwich Avenue , Nottingham, NG6 OLD. (Basford Utd).

[u][b][/b][/u]
[#0000ff][u][#ff0000][b]Peterborough & District[/b].[/#ff0000][/u][/#0000ff] [u]([/u][b][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/b]).

Netherton United @ The Grange 3G, off Charlotte Way, PE3 9ES.
Premiair @ Bushfield Sports Centre Astro , Orton Centre, Peterborough, PE2 5RQ.



[#ff0000][u][b]Plymouth & W Devon Comb[/b].[/u][/#ff0000] ([b][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/b]).

Belgrave @ Manadon Sports & Community Hub, St Peters Rd, Plymouth, PL5 3DF.
D C Auto Repair @ Tavistock College 3G, PL19 9EA.
Millbridge 1st's @ Devonport High School, Paradise Rd, PL1 5QP.
Plymouth Vaults @ Plymstock School 3G, Church Rd, PL9 9AZ.
Tavistock Rovers @ Tavistock College 3G, PL19 9EA.



[b][#ff0000][u]St Piran League.[/u][/#ff0000] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b]

Saltash Borough @ Saltmilll Park 3G, Saltash ,PL12 6LG.


[u][b][/b][/u]
[#ff0000][u][b]Sevenoaks & District[/b][/u].[/#ff0000] ([b][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/b]).

AFC Orpington @ Charles Darwin Leisure 3G, Jail Lane, Biggin Hill, TN16 3AU.
FC Revo @ St Gregorys School 3G, Reynolds Lane, Tunbridge Wells, TN4 9XL.
Tatsfield Rovers @ Charles Darwin Leisure 3G, Jail Lane, Biggin Hill, TN16 3AU.


[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Sheffield County Senior.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


AFC Dronfield @ Gosforth Fields Sports Ass', Bubnell Rd, S18 8NP. (Grass is available).
Burngreave @ Fir Vale Academy 3G, Owler Lane, Sheffield , SD4 8GB.
Ecclesfield Red Rose @ Chaucer School 3G,Wordsworth Avenue ,Sheff, S5 8NH.(Grass available but poor pitch).


[b][#ff0000][u]Sheffield & D Fair Play [/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000]10-30 Kick Offs Sat mornings.[/#ff0000][/b]

Hillsborough Pumas Seniors @ Concord Sports Centre, Shiregreen Lane, Sheffield, S5 6AE.
Sheffield Park Rangers @ Goodwin Sports Centre, Northumberland Rd, Sheffield, S10 2TY.
Whitehomes @ St Georges Park (Graves), Bochum Parkway, Sheffield, S8 8JR.

[i][u]THANKS FOR LOCAL HELP, ASKED FOR , STILL WAITING.[mad][/u][/i]

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Shropshire Premier[/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Madeley Sports @ Phoenix Leisure Club, Manor Rd, Little Dawley, TF4 3DZ.



[b][#ff0000][u]South West Peninsula.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]). [/#ff0000]
[/b]
Plymouth Marjon @ Uni' of St Mark & St John (AKA Marjon), Derriford Rd, Plymouth, PL6 8BH.

[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Southern .[/u] ([/#ff0000][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/b]).

Basingstoke Town @ Hampshire FA Complex, Winklebury Way, Basingstoke, RG23 8BF.( NOW DEC. Till then at Winchester City).
Bedworth Utd @ The Oval, Coventry Rd, CV12 8NN.
Cirencester @ Corinium Stadium, Kingshill Lane, GL7 1HS.
Coleshill Town @ Pack Meadow, Packington Lane, B46 3JJ.
Dorchester Town @ The Avenue, Weymouth Avenue, DT1 2RY.
Hendon @ Silver Jubilee Park, Townsend Lane, NW9 7NE.
Merthyr Town @ Penydarren Park, Park Terrace ,CF47 8RF.
Redditch Utd @ The Valley, Bromsgrove Rd, B97 4RV.
Rushall Olympic @ Dales Lane, Rushall, WS4 1LJ.
Tamworth @ The Lamb, Kettlebrook, B77 1AA.
Walton Casuals @ Elmbridge Xcel Sports Hub, Waterside Drive, Walton, KT12 2JG.
Yaxley @ In2itive Park, Leading Drove, PE7 3NA.



[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Southern Combination,[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Lancing @ Culver Road, Lancing, BN15 9AX.
Montpelier Villa @ Sussex Uni' 3G, Falmer, Brighton , BN1 9RH.
Steyning Town @ The Shooting Field, BN44 3RP.



[u][/u][u][/u][u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Southern Counties East[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b] [b][/b]


Chatham Town @ The Stadium, 174 Maidstone Rd, Chatham, ME4 6LR.
Fisher @ St Pauls Sports Gd, Salter Rd, SE16 5EF.
Greenways @ Cobdown, Station Rd, Aylesford, ME20 6AU. (K Sports).
K Sports @ Cobdown, Station Rd, Aylesford, ME20 6AU.
Kennington @ Holmelands, Ashford Rd, Kingsnorth, TN26 1NJ.


[b][#ff0000][u]Spartan[/u] [u]South Midlands[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Berkhamsted Raiders @ Ashlyn School 3G , Chesham Rd, HP4 3AH.
Brimsdown @ Wodson Park, Wadesmill Rd, Ware, SG12 0UQ. (Ware FC).
Crawley Green @ The Brache, Gipsy Lane, Luton, LU1 3JH.
Edgware Town @ Silver Jubilee Park, Townsend Lane, Kingsbury, NW9 7NE.
Park View @ New River Stadium , White Hart Lane, Wood Green, N22 5QW.
Rayners Lane @ Tithe Farm Sports And Social Club, 151 Rayners Lane, Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 0XH.


[u][/u][b][#ff0000]
[u]Staffs County.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000][/b]


Eastwood Hanley @ Northwood Stadium 3G, Keelings Rd, ST1 6PA.
Keele Uni @ Uni Sports Centre. ST5 5BG (Call to confirm pitch and K O).




[u][/u][b][#ff0000][u]Surrey Elite Intermediate.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

AFC Cubo @ Southfields Academy @ 333 Merton Rd, SW18 5JU.
Lyne @ The Racecourse Gd, Winkfield Rd, Ascot , SL5 7LJ. (Ascot FC).
Royal Holloway OB @ RH University Sports Centre 4G , Prune Hill, Egham, TW20 9TR,



[b][u][#ff0000]Surrey South Eastern Combination. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/u][/b]


AFC Tooting Bec @ Imperial Fields, Bishopsford Rd, Malden, SM4 6BF.( Tooting & Mitcham back pitch).




[b][#ff0000][u]Swindon & District.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


North Swindon WMC @ Gerard Buxton 3G, Brinkworth Rd, Royal Wootton Bassett, SN4 8DS.

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]
[/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Taunton & District[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Castlemoat @ Castle School Sports Centre 3G, Wellington Rd, Taunton, TA1 5AU.
Gamlington Dragons @ Castle School Sports Centre 3G, Wellington Rd, Taunton, TA1 5AU.
Middlezoy Rovers Athletic @ Bridgwater Academy. TA6 4QY.
Storgursey @ Bridgwater Academy. TA6 4QY. .
White Eagles @ Castle School Sports Centre 3G, Wellington Rd, Taunton, TA1 5AU.


[b][#ff4040][u]NB[/u].[/#ff4040][/b]
[b][#ff0000]Internal Cups (5 cups) most games are played midweek on 2 artificial pitches .[u][i]The 2 venues are[/i][/u] - Bridgwater College Academy Artificial,Bridgwater. TA6 4QY. [u]and[/u] [#ff0000]Castle School Sports Centre 3G, Wellington Rd, Taunton, TA1 5AU.[/#ff0000][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][#ff0000](Usually Weds / Fridays ).[/#ff0000][/#ff0000][/b]
[#ff0000][#000000][u][/u][/#000000][/#ff0000]
[#ff0000][#000000][u]League K/O Cup[/u] @ Bridgwater Academy. [/#000000][/#ff0000]
[u]Seward Cup[/u] @ Castle School Sports Centre,
Rowbarton Cup.
Gardner Security Trophy.
West Somerset Bowl.


[#ff0000][b]Thames Valley Premier. ([#0000bf]19 / 20[/#0000bf]).[/b] [/#ff0000]

Maidenhead Town @ Bisham Abbey Sports Centre 3G, Marlow Rd, Bisham, SL7 1RR.


[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Trelawny .[/u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Falmouth United @ Penryn College 3G, Kernick Rd, Penryn, TR10 8PZ.
[b][/b]


[b][#ff0000][u]United Counties [/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Aylestone Park @ Saffron Lane, Leicester, LE2 6TG.([u]Available but main pitch is grass[/u]).
Harborough Town @ Northampton Rd , Market Harborough, LE16 9HF.
Quorn @ Farley Way Stadium, LE12 8PE.


[u][/u][b][#ff0000]
[u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Warrington & D[/u].([i][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/i]). [/#ff0000][/b]


Halewood Apollo @ Halewood Academy 3G, The Avenue, Halewood, L26 1UU. (Grass or 3G. [u]TBA PRE MATCH[/u]).
New Street F C @ Rainhill High School, Warrington Rd. Rainhill L35 6NY.


[b][#ff0000][u]Wearside.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Darlington Town @ Eastbourne Sorts Complex, Bourne Ave, Darlington, DL1 1LJ.
Durham Utd @ New Ferens Pk, Belmont Industrial Estate, , DH1 1GG.



[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Welsh Premier[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

The New Saints @ The Venue, Burma Rd, SY11 4AS.

[u][b][/b][/u]
[#ff0000][b][u][/u][/b][/#ff0000]
[#ff0000][b][u]Wessex.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/#ff0000]

AFC Stoneham @ Monks Brook, Stoneham Lane Complex, Stoneham Lane, Eastleigh, SO50 9NW. (Oct). Need to register to enter [mad] complete the link [b][i][url "https://secure.stgeorgespark-local.com/CreateAccount/?qs=MtsU15xYpdQ51rUIk28%2bzXehUPS7GZZEAUfGX3Pz2c8%3d"][#003366]here[/#003366][/url] . [mad].[/i][/b]
Alton FC @ Anstey Pk, Anstey Lane, GU34 2NB.
Hamworthy Utd @ County Gd, Blandford Close, BH15 4BF.

[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]West Cheshire.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Mallaby @ Wirral Tennis Centre , Valley Rd, Birkenhead, CH41 7EJ.
Marshalls @ Heron Eccles 3G, Abbotshey Av, Allerton, L18 7JT.
Mersey Royal @ Wirral Tennis Centre , Valley Rd, Birkenhead, CH41 7EJ.
Neston Nomads @ Vauxhall Motors 3G , Rivacre Rd, CH66 1NJ.
Rainhill @ Prescot Leisure Centre, 119 Warrington Rd, Prescot, L35 5AD.
Redgate Rovers @ JMO Sports Park, Liverpool Rd, Skelmersdale, WN8 8BX.
South Liverpool @ Jericho Lane Sports Hub, Otterspool Drive, Liverpool, L17 5AR.


[b][#ff0000][u]Western League.[/u] ([/#ff0000][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][#ff0000])[/#ff0000][/b].

Keynsham Town @ Crown Fields, Bristol Rd, BS31 2BE.
Lebeq United @ Oaklands Park , Gloucester Rd, Almondsbury.BS32 4AG.
Roman Glass St George @ Oaklands Park , Gloucester Rd, Almondsbury.BS32 4AG.


[u][/u]
[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]West Midlands.[/u] ([i][#0000ff]19/20[/#0000ff][/i]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Dudley Town @ Aspray Arena, Noose Lane, Willenhall, WV13 3BB. (Sporting Khalsa).
Team Dudley @ Priory Road, Dudley, DY1 4AD.



[b][#ff0000][u]Weston Super Mare & D.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]). [/#ff0000][/b]


West Wick @ Worle School 3G, Redwing Drive, W S M, BS22 8XX.
Weston Town @ Worle School 3G, Redwing Drive, W S M, BS22 8XX.


[b][u][/u][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]West Yorkshire.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Ilkley Town @ Ben Rhydding Sports Club, Leeds Rd, Ilkley, LS29 8AW.

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]Yeovil & District.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


AFC Strode @ Strode College 3G, Street, BA16 0AB.

[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000][u]York League.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Brooklyn F C @ Malton Community Sports Centre, YO17 7BP.
Civil Service @ York 6th Form College 3G, Sim Balk Lane, Bishopthorpe, YO23 2BB.
F1 Racing @ York St John Uni 3G, Haxby Rd, York, YO31 8TA.
Walnut Tree FC & York St Johns also at York St John Uni. (3G or Grass).

[u][b][/b][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Yorkshire Amateur[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Athletico @ Bradford Academy, John Craig Centre, Teasdale St, Bradford, BD4 7QJ.
Gildersome Sporte OB @ Bruntcliffe High School, Bruntcliffe Rd, Morley, LS27 0LZ.
Morley Town @ Batley Sports & Tennis Centre, Windmill Lane, WF17 0QD.
Sandal Wanderers @ Kettlethorpe High School 3G, Standbridge Lane ,Sandal, WE2 7EL.
St Bedes OB @ Southfield Grange School 4G, Haycliffe Lane, Bradford, BD5 9ET.
Stanley United @ WRCFA 3G,Fleet Lane, Woodlesford, LS26 8NX.
Thornesians @ Kettlethorpe High School 3g , Standridge Lane, Sandal, WF2 7EL.
Toller @ Thornton Rec Centre, Leaventhorpe Lane, BD12 3BH.
Trinity ASCOB @ Leeds Beckett Uni' 4G, Headingley Campus, Leeds, LS6 3QZ.



[#ff0000][b][u]Yorkshire Christian.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/b][/#ff0000]


Hull Saints @ Kelvin Hall School 3G, Bucknell Ave, Hull, HU5 4QH.
York Elim @ York College 4G, Sim Balk Lane,Askham, York, YO23 2BB.

[#0000ff][b]=======================================================
=======================================================[/b][/#0000ff]


[u][#ff0000][b]NORTHERN IRELAND[/b],[/#ff0000][/u] [#ff0000]([/#ff0000]20[b][#0000bf]19/2020[/#0000bf][/b][#ff0000]).[/#ff0000]


[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Ballymena & Provincial.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]


Antrim Rovers @ Allen Park 3G, Antrim. BT41 4NA.
Carrick Athletic @ Carrick 3G, Taylors Ave, BT38 7HF.
Chimney Corner @ Allen Park 3G, Antrim. BT41 4NA.
Cookstown Youth @ Mid Ulster Sports Arena , 47 Tullywiggan Rd. Cookstown, BT80 8SG.
FC Whiteabbey @ UU Jordanstown 4G. BT37 0QB.
Wakehurst @ Ballymena Showgrounds 3G. Warden St, BT43 7DR.

[b]
[#ff0000][u]Irish League.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Annagh Utd @ 184 Tandragee Rd, Portadown, BT62 3BX.
Ards @ Clandeboye Park, Clandeboye Rd, BT20 3JT.
Armagh City @ Holm Park, Newry Rd, Armagh BT60 1JD.
Cliftonville @ Solitude , Cliftonville Parade, Belfast , BT14 6LQ.
Crusaders @ Seaview, Shore Rd, Belfast, BT15 3PL.
Institute @ Brandywell, 155 Lone Moor Rd, Londonderry, BT48 9LA.
Larne @ Inver Park, Inver Rd, BT40 3BW.
Moyola Park @ Mill Meadows, Bridge St, Castledawson, BT45 8EB.
Newington Youth @ Seaview, Shore Rd, Belfast, BT15 3PL. (Crusaders)

[b][#ff0000][u]Mid Ulster[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Banbridge Rangers @ Cheney Park AWP, Next to Banbridge Town F C.
Dungannon Tigers @ Joe McAree Stadium, Back Lane, Mullaghanagh, B71 7AY.
Glenavy Youth @ Crumlin Leisure Centre AWP, Main Rd, BT29 4UP.
Markethill Swifts @ Kilcuney 3G, Mowhan Rd, Markethill.
St Marys @ Annagh Utd AWP, Tandragee Rd, Portadown.
Windmill Stars @ Holm Park, Newry Rd, Armagh, BT60 1JD.



[b][#ff0000][u]Northern Amateur.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Ballysillan Swifts @ Ballysillan Leisure Centre, Ballysillan Rd, Belfast, BT14 7QR.
Beann Mhadaghain @ Valley Leisure Centre 3G, Church Rd, Newtonabbery, BT36 7LJ.
Crumlin Stars @ Cliftonville PF 3G, Cliftonville Rd, Belfast, BT14 6LE.
Greenisland @ Glenkeen Ave 3G, Greeenisland, BT38 8ST.
Iveagh Utd @ Brook Activity Centre , Summerhill Rd, Dunmurry, BT17 0RL.
Lower Shankhill @ Hammer PF 3G, Agnes St, Belfast, BT13 1GG.
Realta Na Cromoige @ Ozone 4G , Ormeau Park, Belfast, BT6 8LT.
Shankhill @ Hammer PF 3G, Agnes St, Belfast, BT13 1GG.
St Lukes @ Brook Activity Centre , Summerhill Rd, Dunmurry, BT17 0RL.
St Marys @ Valley Leisure Centre 3G, Church Rd, Newtonabbery, BT36 7LJ.

[#0000ff][b][/b][/#0000ff]
[#0000ff][b][/b][/#0000ff]
[#0000ff][b]======================================================= [/b][/#0000ff]
[#0000ff][b]=======================================================[/b][/#0000ff]

[b][u][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/u][/b]
[b][u][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/u][/b]
[b][u][#ff0000]REPUBLIC OF IRELAND.[/#ff0000][/u][/b] ([b][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][/b]).
[u]Sunday Divisions of course.[/u] Saturday divisions in the Republic contain many reserves sides of teams in Sunday leagues.


FAI Approved AWP -
[u][/u][url "http://www.fai.ie/sites/default/files/atoms/files/List%20of%20Approved%20Artificial%20Turf%20Pitches%20Jan%2015.pdf"][#003366]http://www.fai.ie/...tches%20Jan%2015.pdf[/#003366][/url]
[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Athletic Union.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]

Ely Woodlawn @ Sportslink 3G / Grass, Furry Park, Swords Rd, D 9.
Hardwick @ Dublin Port Stadium, Waterfall Avenue, D 3.
Raheny F C @ St Annes Park AWP Pitch 5, D 5.
St Marks Athletic @ Dublin Port Stadium, Waterfall Avenue, D 3.
Woodlawn Sportslink @ Sportslink 3G / Grass, Furry Park, Swords Rd, D 9.




[b][#ff0000][u]Cork Business Houses.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000][/b]
[b][#ff0000]
[/#ff0000][/b]
[#000000]Abtran @ Mayfield Community School AWP, Old Youghal Rd, Mayfield, T23 DP95.[/#000000]
Doolans Cow Bar @ Mayfield Community School AWP, Old Youghal Rd, Mayfield, T23 DP95.
O'Brien Scaffolding F C @ Mayfield Park AWP, (Mayfield Utd), Boherboy Rd, Lotamore.
Planet Cork @ Mayfield Community School AWP, Old Youghal Rd, Mayfield, T23 DP95.
Quinlans Bar @ Mayfield Park AWP,(Mayfield Utd), Boherboy Rd, Lotamore.
The Blackrock Inn @ Mayfield Community School AWP, Old Youghal Rd, Mayfield, T23 DP95.
20/20 Glazing @ Mayfield Park (Mayfield Utd), Boherboy Rd, Lotamore.
[#000000]Cork Eagles @ Carrigtowhill AWP, 46 Main St, Carrigtowhill, T45 W3V6.[/#000000]




[red][b][u]Galway & District.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/b][red][b]


[/b][u][black]Claregalway[/black][/u][black] @ Fahy's Field 4G,[u] Mervue[/u] Utd, Walter Macken Place, Galway.[/black]


[#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000]
[b][#ff0000][u]League [/u][u]of Ireland.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]
[/b][/red][/red]

Athlone Town @ Athlone Town Stadium AKA 'Lissywollen', Brawney Rd off Ballymahon Road.
Derry City @ Brandywell, 155 Lone Moor Rd, Londonderry, BT48 9LA.
[red][red][red][red][black]Dundalk @ Oriel Park, Carrickmacross Rd.[/black]



[b][#ff0000][u]Leinster Senior.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Ashbourne @ Ashbourne AWP, Milltown Rd, Archerstown Wood, Co Meath.
Ballbriggan @ Bremore AWP, Bremore Park.
Clondalkin Celtic @ Peamount Astro , Greenogue, Blundelstown.
Collinstown @ SDFL Astro , Ballyowen Park, Lucan, Co Dublin.
Crumlin Utd @ Pearse Park Astro, Windmill Rd, Sallynoggin, D12.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
Dingle Utd @ Grangegorman AWP, Dublin Institute of Technology, Dublin 7.
[red][red][red][red][black]East Wall Bessborough @ Clontarf AWP, Clontarf Rd, Dublin.
Hartstown Huntstown @ Hartstown Park AWP, Clonsilla, D15.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Inchicore Athletic @ Bernard Curtis Park, Bluebell, D12.
Larkview Boys @ Whelan Park Astro, Kimmage, D6.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Leicester Celtic @ Loreto Park Astro, Nutgrove, D14.
Liffey Wanderers @ Ringsend Astro, Irishtown, D4.
Manortown @ Pearse Park Astro, Windmill Rd, Sallynoggin , D12.
Maynooth Uni @ NUI Maynooth Astro, Co Kildare.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Mullingar Athletic @ Gainstown AWP or Grass.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Oliver Bond FC @ Grangegorman AWP, Dublin Institute of Technology,Dublin 7.
Ringsend Rovers @ Ringsend Astro, Irishtown, D4.
St John Bosco @ Brickfield Astro, Brickfield Drive , Drimnagh , D12..
St Patricks @ Ringsend Astro, Irishtown, D4.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Sheriff YC @ Clontarf AWP, 2 Fairview Clontarf, D3.
Templeogue @ Pearse Park Astro, Windmill Rd, Sallynoggin, D12.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Usher Celtic @ Grangegorman AWP, Dublin Institute of Technology,Dublin 7.
Yellowstone Celtic @Brickfield Astro, 97 Slievenamon Rd, Drimnagh , D12.
[#ff0000][/#ff0000][/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black][#ff0000]NB.[/#ff0000]
[b]Leinster S L clubs can be nomadic even during season, These were where teams[u][i] started[/i][/u] playing this season.[/b][/black][b] [u][/u]
[u][/u]
[u][/u]
[/b][b][#ff0000][u]Monaghan & Cavan [/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).
[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Ballyhaise Celtic @ (CAP), Ard Na Greine, Cavan Town. .[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Cavan Celtic @ (CAP .
Cavan Town @ (CAP).[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
Clones Town @ Peace Link AWP ( PL) , Lissegerton, Clones.
Cootehill Harps @ John Sherlock Astro Park, Clara Lane, Cootehill.
[red][red][red][red][black]Killylough @ Tydnavet Astro , Knockatallon / (CAP) or (MAP).
Killymooney @ (CAP).
Monaghan Utd @ Monaghan Astro Park (MAP), Gortakeegan.
Sporting BJD @ ( PL).[/black]
[#ff0000]
[u][/u][/#ff0000]
[#ff0000][u]
[/u][/#ff0000]
[b][#ff0000][u]North East [/u]( AKA Meath & D). ([#0000bf]2019 / Summer season[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000]


[/b][black]Bohermeen Celtic @ MDL Astro , Philipstown, Trim Rd, Navan.
[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red][red][red][red][red][black]Chord Celtic @ Drogheda IFE Astro, The Twenties, Drogheda.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Johnston @ MDL Astro.
[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red][red][red][red][red][black]Kells Celtic MDL Astro.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Kilmesson @ MDL Astro.
Kingscourt Harps @ Kingscourt Astro (AKA College Park Group) , 86 Mount St Joseph, Kingscourt.
Moneymore @ Drogheda IFE Astro, The Twenties, Drogheda.
Muirhevna Mor @ Muirhevna Mor Astro ( AKA Dundalk Leisure Centre ) , Tom Bellew Ave, Dundalk.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Navan Town Cosmos MDL Astro.
Newfoundwell @ Drogheda IFE Astro, The Twenties, Drogheda.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][#000000]Torro Utd [/#000000][#000000]@ MDL Astro. [/#000000]



[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Sligo & Leitrim[/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Clubs have use of Sligo Rovers 3G, The Showgrounds.(adjacent to main ground).[/black]



[b][#0000ff]============================================================
============================================================[/#0000ff]

[u][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/u]
[u][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/u]
[u][#ff0000]SCOTLAND.[/#ff0000][/u] ([#0000bf]2019/2020[/#0000bf]).


[#ff0000][u]Aberdeenshire AFA.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]A C Mill Inn @ Stonehaven 3G, Mineralwell, AB39 2RD.
Cowie Thistle @ Stonehaven 3G, Mineralwell, AB39 2RD.
Dyce ITC Hydraulics @ Dyce Academy 3G, Riverside Drive, AB21 7NF.
Kemnay Juniors @ Alford Academy 3G, Greystone Rd. Alford, AB33 8TY.
Westdyke @ Lawsondale 3G, Westhill, AB32 6SE.[/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]Ayrshire Amateurs.[/u] [u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/u]
[/#ff0000]
[/b][black]Broomlands @ Greenwood Academy , Dreghorn.
Cumnock AFC @ Townhead Park (Juniors),Townhead St, KA18 1LY.
Galston Utd @ Loudon Academy 3G, Galston. KA4 8PD.
Irvine Meadow AFC @ Kilwinning Academy 3G, Dalry Rd, KA13 7HD.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][#000000]Ochiltree Community @ Cumnock Rugby 3G, Auchinleck Rd, KA18 1AN.[/#000000]


[b][black]There are many nomadic teams that often play on 3/4G.[/black]


[black]Plus many one/two offs in bad weather.[/black]


[#ff0000][u]Border Amateur [/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Langholm Legion @ Scholars Field 3G, Thomas Telford Rd, DG13 0BL.[/black]

[black]Note.[/black][black] In wet weather [u]Hawick clubs - Legion, Legion Rovers & Waverley[/u] can use Volunteer Park, Buccleuch Rd, TD9 0EL.
[u]Linton Hotspur[/u] can use Penicuik 4G, Beeslack,.[/black]

[u][/u][#ff0000]
[b][u]Central Scottish Amateur. [/u]([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/b][/#ff0000][b]

[/b][black]Blantyre RGM @ Bothwellhaugh Park 4G, Strathclyde Park, ML1 3RB.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Cambusnethan Talbot @ Dalziel Park 3G, Hagen Drive, Motherwell, ML1 5RZ.([u]Sometimes[/u]).
Garrowhill Thistle @ Lochend Community High School, Cairnbrook Rd, Easterhouse, G34 0NZ.[/black]

[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]East of Scotland[/u].([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Blackburn @ Murrayfield Park, Ash Grove, EH47 0RE.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Bo'ness Utd @ Newtown Park, 104 Jamieson Ave, EH51 0JX.
Broxburn Athletic @ Albyn Rd, Greendykes Rd, EH52 5BP.
Dunipace @ Westfield Park, Town House St, Denny, FK6 5DW.
Heriot Watt Uni' @ Riccarton 3G , Uni Campus, Riccarton Mains Rd. EH14 4AS.
Leith Athletic @ Peffermill 3G(2), Peffermill Rd, EH16 5ll.[/black]

[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Football League.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Airdrieonians - Excelsior Stadium, Craigneuk Ave, M16 8QZ
Alloa Athletic - Recreation Park , Clackmannan Rd, FK10 1RY.
Annan Athletic - Galabank, North St, DG12 5DQ.
Clyde - Broadwood, Ardgoil Drive, G68 9NF.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Cove Rangers [i]@ [/i]Balmoral Park, Calder Park, Nigg, AB12 3JG.[#ff0000] [/#ff0000][/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]East Fife @ Bayview Stadium, Methil, KY8 3RW.
Edinburgh City @ Ainslie Park, Pilton Drive, Edinburgh, EH5 2HF.
Falkirk @ Falkirk Stadium, Stadium Way, FK2 9EE.
Forfar Athletic - Station Park, Carseview Rd, DD8 3BT.
Hamilton Accies - New Douglas Park, Cadzow Avenue, ML3 0LT.
Kilmarnock - Rugby Park, Rugby Rd, KA1 2DP.
Livingston @ Almondvale (Tony Macaroni) Stadium, Alderstone Rd, Livingston, EH54 7DN.
Montrose - Links Park, Wellington St, DD10 8QD.
Queen of the South - Palmerston Park, Terregies St, DG2 9BA.
Stenhousemuir - Ochilview, Gladstone Rd, Stenhousemuir, FK5 4QL.[/black]




[b][#ff0000][u]Greenock Welfare.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]4 games a weekend played on 3G. ( Occasional trebles).

Battery Park , Eldon St, Greenock, PA16 7QG.
or
Darroch Park, George Rd, Gourock, PA19 1YT.[/black][b] [/b][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][#000000]or[/#000000][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][#000000]Port Glasgow Campus, Kilmacolm Rd, PA14 6PP.
[/#000000]


[#bf0000]
[/#bf0000][b]
[/b][b][#ff0000][u]Lothian & Edinburgh AFA.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]


[u][i][black]Clubs are changeable with grounds, these are nominated grounds from handbook.[/black][/i][/u][/b][black][b]

[/b]AVU @ Peffermill 3G, 42 Peffermill Rd, EH15 5LL.
B of S Strollers @ Broughton H S 3G, East Fettes Ave, Edinburgh, EH4 1EG.
Edina Hibs @ Portobello H S 3G , Milton Rd, Edinburgh, EH15 3BY.
Edinburgh Harps @ Royal H S 3G,East Barnton Ave, Edinburgh, EH4 6JP.
Edinburgh Star @ Saughton Enclosure 3G, Stevenson Drive, Edinburgh, EH11 3HB.
Fernieside @ Peffermill 3G, 42 Peffermill Rd, EH15 5LL.
Mussleburgh Ams @ Pinkie St Peters 3G, Pinkie Rd, Musselburgh, EH21 7HA.
Meadowbank F C @ Portobello H S 3G , Milton Rd, Edinburgh, EH15 3BY.
Shotts Thistle @ Calderhead H S 3G, Dyfrig St, Shotts, ML7 4DH.
Sporting Saughton @ Saughton Enclosure 3G, Stevenson Drive, Edinburgh, EH11 3HB.
Tollcross Thistle @ Saughton Enclosure 3G, Stevenson Drive, Edinburgh, EH11 3HB.
[#ff0000][/#ff0000]
[#ff0000][b]13-00 & 15-00 kick offs @ Saughton / Forresters on Sats. In fact occasionally at all AWP.[/b][/#ff0000][/black][b]




[#ff0000][u]Lowland .[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]BSC Glasgow @ Recreation Park , Clackmannan Rd, FK10 1RY.(Alloa FC).
Caledonian Braves @ Alliance Park, Strathclyde Park, Strathclyde Park, Bothwellhaugh, ML1 3RB.[/black][/red][/red][/red][/red]
[red][red][red][red][black]Cumbernauld Colts @ Broadwood, Ardgoil Drive, G68 9NF.(Clyde FC).
East Kilbride @ K Park, Calderglen Country Park, Strathavin Rd, G75 0QZ.
East Stirlingshire @ @ Falkirk Stadium, Stadium Way, FK2 9EE.(Falkirk FC).
Edinburgh University @ Peffermill 3G, 42 Peffermill Rd, EH15 5LL.
Gala Fairydean @ Netherdale, Nether Rd, Galashiels, TD1 3HE.
Kelty Hearts @ Central Park, Bath St, KY4 0AG
Spartans @ Ainslie Park, Pilton Drive, Edinburgh, EH5 2HF.
[/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]Midland Amateur[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).
[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Morgan Academy @ Craigie 3G, Arbroath Rd, DD4 7SQ.[/black]



[b][#ff0000][u]Moray & D ([/u]Summer) ([#0000bf]19[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]RAF Lossiemouth @ RAF L 3G, IV31 6SD. (Sometimes on grass in camp)[/black][/red][/red]


[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]N Caledonian.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).
[/#ff0000][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][black]Inverness Athleyic @ inverness RoyaL Academy, Coldcuthel Rd, Inverness, IV2 6RE.[/black][/red][/red]
[red][red][black]Orkney @ Kirkwall Grammar School 3G, The Meadows, KW15 1QN. [/black][/red][/red]
[red][red][black](Home ground is nominated as Pickaquoy / Dounby or Kirkwall GS but because of climate most are on 3G at venue stated).[/black]
[u][/u]
[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Perthshire Amateur[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Letham @ Seven Acres 3G, Newhouse Rd, Letham, Perth, PH1 2JB.[/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]Scottish Amateur.[/u] ( [#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Claremont @ Ballerup Rec Centre, East Kilbride, G75 0DY.
Goldenhill AFC @ Donald Dewar Sports Gd, 220 Garscadden Rd, G15 8SX.
Inverclyde @ Battery Park 3G, Greenock, PA16 7QG.
Motherwell Thistle @ Ravenscraig 4G, O'Donnell Way, Motherwell, ML1 2TZ.
Rutherglen @ Toryglen, 480 Prospecthill Rd, G42 0BY.
St Convals @ New Linwood 3G, Mossedgel, PA3 3HR.[/black][/red][/red]
[red][red][black]St Josephs FP @ Scotstoun Sports Centre 4G , 72 Danes Drive, Glasgow, G14 8SX.[/black]


[b][#bf0000]Others have 3G's listed as back ups.[/#bf0000] ie,
Campbeltown Pupils @ Kinloch AWP.
Oban Saints @ Oban High 3G. [/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][u]Scottish Juniors East Region[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b]

[#000000]Syngenta @ [/#000000][#000000]Westfield Park, Town House St, Denny, FK6 5DW.[/#000000]

[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Scottish Juniors North Region[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Banks of Dee @ Spain Park, Abbotswel Rd, Aberdeen, AB12 3AB.
Deveronside @ Myrus Leisure Centre, Duff St, Macduff, AB44 1AA.[/black][b]

[u][/u]
[/b][b][#ff0000][u]Scottish Juniors West Region.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).
[/#ff0000]
[/b][black]Benburb @ New Tinto Park, Craigton Rd, Glasgow. G51 4XG.
Carluke @ John Cumming Stadium,Carnwath Rd.ML8 4EA.
Cumnock @ Townhead Park, Townhead St, KA18 1LY.
Gartcairn @ Gartcairn Academy , (Pitch 4) , Airdrie Leisure Centre, Waverley Drive, ML6 6HB.
Largs Thistle @ Barrfields Park, Brisbane Rd, KA30 8NP.
Petershill @ New Peasy Park, Adamslie St. Springburn, G21 4DD.
Port Glasgow @ Parklea Stadium, Greenock Rd, PA14 6TR.
Renfrew @ New Western Park, 1 Argyll Avenue, PA4 9EF.
Rossvale @ [/black][#000000]New Tinto Park, Craigton Rd, Glasgow. G51 4XG. [/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][#ff0000][u]Shetland A L[/u] (Summer ) ([#0000bf]19[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Whalsay @ Harbison Park, Symbister, ZE2 9AQ.[/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]Shetland Works L[/u] (Summer ) ( [#0000bf]19[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Wast Linga Ramblers @ Harbison Park, Symbister, ZE2 9AQ. [/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]Skye & Lochalsh.[/u] (Summer). ([#0000bf]19[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]


[/b][black]Portree @ Portree High 3G, Viewfield Rd, IV51 9ET.
Portree Juniors @ Portree High 3G, Viewfield Rd, IV51 9ET.[/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]South of Scotland.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]


[/b][black]Bonnyton Thistle @ Harriet Rd, Kilmarnock, KA3 1BB.
Heston Rovers @ Palmerston Park , Terregies St, DG2 9BA. (Queen of the South ).
Lochar Thistle @ NW Community Campus, Alloway Rd, Dumfries, DG2 9LU.[/black][/red][/red]
[red][red][black]Mid Annandale @ Lockerbie 3G,New King Edward Park, DG11 2BL.
Newton Stewart @ Blairmount Park, DG8 6JD.
St Cuthberts Wanderers @ St Marys Park, Castledykes Road,Kirkcudbright , DG6 4AW.[/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]Stirling & District[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf].)[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]
Dunipace AFC @ Westfield Park, Denny, FK6 5DW.[/black]

[u][/u]
[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Strathclyde Evangelical Churches [/u].[/#ff0000] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf] ) (10-00 k o's).
[i][#ff0080][/#ff0080][/i]
[/b][i][#ff0080]Lots of clubs have availability of using 3g but these are nominated regular venues.(Allegedly).[/#ff0080][/i]
[black]Croftfoot Parish @ Toryglen 3G, 480 Prospecthill Rd, Glasgow,G42 0BY.
Motherwell Kings @ Keir Hardie S Centre, Main St, Holytown, ML1 4TP
United Church of Ayr @ Ayr Academy 4G, Beech Grove, KA8 0HN.[/black]
[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Strathclyde Sat Morning AFL[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf].)[#000000]([/#000000][/#ff0000]10-00 K O's).
[i][#ff0080][/#ff0080][/i]
[i][#ff0080]Lots of clubs have availability of using 3g but these are nominated regular venues.(Allegedly).[/#ff0080][/i]


[/b][black]AS Airdrie @ Alliance Park, Strathclyde Park, Strathclyde Park, Bothwellhaugh, ML1 3RB.[/black][/red][/red]
East Dunbartonshire @ New Peasy Park, Adamslie St. Springburn, G21 4DD.
[red][red][black]Gairtcairn @ MTC Park, Waverley Drive, Airdrie, ML6 6HB.
Kirkintilloch Thistle @ Merkland Pavillion, Merkland Place, G66 3SN.[/black][/red][/red]
[red][red][black]Manhattan Blacks @ Ravenswood Astro, Dowanfield Rd, Cumbernauld, G67 1LA.
Shawbridge @ Toryglen 3G, 480 Prospecthill Rd, Glasgow. G42 0BY.
Tynecastle @ Stepford Football Centre, 1514 Edinburgh Rd, Glasgow G33 4NU.
UB Utd @ Stepford Football Centre, 1514 Edinburgh Rd, Glasgow G33 4NU.
Windlaw @ Barlia 3G, Barlia Drive, Glasgow G45 9UD.
[/black]



[b][#ff0000][u]Strathspey & Badenoch.[/u] (Summer [#0000bf]19[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000]
[/b][black][/black][/red][/red]
[red][red][black]Aviemore Thistle @ Aviemore 3G, Community Centre, Muirton, PH22 1SF.
[/black]



[b][#0000ff]=========================================================
=========================================================

[/#0000ff][u][#ff0000][/#ff0000][/u]
[u][#ff0000]WALES. [/#ff0000][/u]([#0000bf]2019/2020[/#0000bf]).


[#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][u]Anglesey League.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/red][/red]

[#000000][/#000000]
[#000000]Arriva Bangor @ Bangor Uni' PF , Treborth, LL57 2RQ.
[/#000000]
[red][red][b][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b]

[#ff0000][u]Bridgend & District.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]
Red Valley @ Tyn y Bryn 3G, Waunrhydd Rd, Tonyrefail, CF39 8EW.[/black]


[b][#ff0000][u]Carmarthenshire.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]


[/b][black]Evans & Williams @ Coleg Sir Gar 3G, Graig Campus, Sandy Rd, Llanelli. SA15 4DN.[/black][b]



[/b][/red][/red][red][red][b][u]Cymru (North)[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][/b][/red][/red]
Llandudno @ Maesdu Park, Builder St, LL30 1HH.



[b][#ff0000][u]Cymru Premier[/u]. ([/#ff0000][#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf][#ff0000])
[/#ff0000][/b]

[red][red][#000000]Aberystwyth Town @ Park Avenue, SY23 1PG.
[/#000000][#000000]Airbus UK Broughton @ The Airfield, Chester Rd, CH4 0DR.
Barry Town United @ Jenner Park, Gladstone Rd, CF63 1NH.
Bala Town @ Maes Tegid, LL23 7UY.
Cardiff Met @ Cyncoed Campus, Cyncoed Rd, CF23 6XD.
Carmarthen Town @ Richmond Park, Priory St, SA31 1LR.
Cefn Druids @ The Rock, Rock Rd, Cefn Mawr, 3YF.LL14
Newtown @ Latham Park, Park Lane, SY16 1EN.
Penybont @ Bryntirion Park (Kymco) , Llangewydd Rd, Bridgend, CF31 4JU.
The New Saints @ The Venue, Burma Rd, SY11 4AS[/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][u][/u][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][u][/u][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][u]Cymru (South)[/u] ([#0000bf]19/ 20[/#0000bf])[/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][/red][/red]
[red][red][#000000][/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][#000000]Cambrian & Clydach @ King George V New Field (AKA Lakeside Academy), Highfield Rd, CF40 2XX.[/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][#000000]STM Sports @ Cardiff University P F, Mendip Rd, Llanrumney, CF3 4JN. [/#000000]

[b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000][/b][/red][/red]
[red][red][b][#ff0000][u]Gwent County.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Abertillery Bluebirds @ Abertillery Leisure Centre, Alma St, NP13 1QD.
Cwmbran Town @ Cwmbran Stadium, Henllys Way, NP44 3YS.
Oak FC @ Ebbw Vale Leisure Centre, Lime Avenue, NP23 6GL.
Wattsville @ Pontllanfraith 3G, NP12 2DA.
Ynysddu Welfare @ Pontllanfraith Leisure Centre, Coed Cae Rd, NP12 2DA.[/black]



[b][#ff0000][u]Gwynedd.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][#000000]Bangor 1876 @ Bangor Uni' PF , Treborth, LL57 2RQ.
[u][/u][/#000000]
[#ff0000][u][/u][/#ff0000]
[#ff0000][u]
[/u][/#ff0000]
[b][#ff0000][u]North Gwent.[/u] ([#225555]19/20[/#225555]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Rassau @ Ebbw Vale Leisure Centre, Lime Avenue, NP23 6GL.[/black]




[b][#ff0000][u]Rhondda & District[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000]


[/b][black]New Inn @ Pentre 3G , Forge St, CF41 7AE.[b] [/b]
[/black][/red][/red][red][red][black]Treherbert BGC @ Pentre 3G , Forge St, CF41 7AE.[b] [/b][/black]

[u][/u]
[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]Southern.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf])[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Merthyr Town @ Pennydarren Park, Park Terrace, CF47 8RF.[/black]


[u][/u]
[b][#ff0000][u]South Wales Alliance[/u]. ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][/red][/red]Cardiff Cosmoplitan @ Cardiff Uni' PF , Mendip Rd, Llanrumney, CF3 4JN.
[red][red][/red][/red]
[red][red][/red][/red]
[red][red]

[b][#ff0000][u]Welsh League.[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][/red][/red][red][red][black][#ff0000][/#ff0000]
[/black][/red][/red][red][red][black]Risca Utd @ Centre for Sporting Excellence, Caerphilly Rd, Ystrad Mynach. CF82 7EP. [/black][/red][/red]
[red][red][black]Trethomas Bluebirds @ Centre for Sporting Excellence, Caerphilly Rd, Ystrad Mynach. CF82 7EP.(Risca FC).[/black]



[b][#ff0000][u]Welsh League. (Wrexham)[/u] ([#0000bf]19/20[/#0000bf]).[/#ff0000]

[/b][black]Cefn Albion @ The Rock, Rock Rd, Cefn Mawr, 3YF.LL14. [/black]
[b]
[/b][/red][/red][red][red]

[b][#0000ff]=====================================================[/#0000ff]
[#0000ff]=====================================================[/#0000ff]


[/b][/red][/red][b]UPDATE.[/b]
[b][#ff0000][i][u]PLANNED.[/u][/i]
[/#ff0000][/b][i]
[/i]
[u]AFC Stoneham[/u] @ Monks Brook Stadium, Stoneham Lane[#ff0000].[/#ff0000] (Next season , November , [u]hopefully , 19/20[/u]).
[red][red][#000000][u]Ascot United[/u] @ The Racecourse Gd, Winkfield Rd, Ascot , SL5 7LJ.[/#000000][/red][/red] [b]ADDED TO MAIN LIST.[/b]
[u]Ashton United[/u] @ Hurst Cross, Surrey St, Ashton-under-Lyne , OL6 8DY.(post 14).
[u]Aveley[/u] have long term plans for a Community Hub. (No site , NO time frame).
[red][red][#000000][u]Barking[/u] @ Mayesbrook Park, Lodge Avenue, RM8 2JR. (post 8)
[#000000][u]Bath City[/u] @ Twerton Park, Dominion Rd, BA12 1DB.(from 19/20 ?). NL.[/#000000]
[u]Cuddington[/u] @ Winsford Arena, Grange Lane, Winsford, CW7 2BT. Cheshire. [b]NOW AT HOLMES CHAPEL. ADDED TO MAIN.[/b][/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][#000000][u]Dulwich Hamlet[/u] @ some point in the far off future.
[/#000000][/red][/red][u]Frenford [/u]@ Jack Carter Centre, 92 Cranbrook Rise, Ilford, IG1 3QH .(post 16).
[u]Gloucester City[/u] @ Meadow Park, Sudmeadow Rd, Hempsted, GL2 6HS. 2020/21. (post 38)
[u]Hereford Lads Club[/u] @ Widemarsh Common, Hereford, HR4 9NA, (post 15).
[red][red][#000000][#000000][u]Heybridge Swifts[/u] @ Scraley Road Stadium, CM9 4TT. ( post 8).
[u]Horsham[/u] @ Hop Oast Stadium, off Worthing Rd. (For season 2019/20 hopefully). Isthmian.[/#000000] [b]ADDED TO MAIN LIST[/b].[/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][#000000][u]Isle of Man FC[/u] @ Douglas Bowl , Peel Rd, IM2 1AD. (TBC. NWCFL hopeful for 2020/21).
[red][red][#000000][u]Jersey Bulls[/u] @ Springfield Stadium[b], [/b]Janvrin Road, St Helier, JE2 4LF.[/#000000][/red][/red][/#000000][/red][/red] [b]ADDED TO MAIN LIST.[/b]
[u]Kirby Muxloe[/u] @ Kirby Sports Club, Ratby Lane, Kirby Muxloe, LE9 2AQ.[u]2020/21[/u](post 32)
[u]Leamington[/u] @ ''Brakes Stadium'', Europa Way. [u]2022 at earliest[/u].
[u]Lochee Harp[/u] @ New Beechwood, Lundie Rd , Dundee. 2020.
[u]Malvern Town[/u] @ Langland Avenue, Malvern , WR14 2EQ. [u]NOV 2019[/u] (post 31)
[u]Mickleover Sports[/u] @ Mickleover Sports Club, Station Rd, DE3 9FB. [u]2020/21[/u] (post 30).
[red][red][#000000][red][red][#000000][u]Newport (IoW)[/u] @ Fairlee Rd, (post 12).[b] [/b][/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][#000000][u]Pegasus Juniors[/u] @ Old School Lane, Hereford, HR1 1EX. [/#000000][/red][/red][/#000000][/red][/red]
[red][red][#000000][u]St Francis[/u] @ John Hyland Park, Baldonnel , Dublin 22. Leinster SL (Going down now , 30/09/19).
[red][red][#000000][u]South Park[/u] @ King Georges PF, Whitehall Lane, Reigate, RH2 8LG.[/#000000][/red][/red][/#000000][/red][/red]
[u]Sunderland West End[/u] @ Ford Quarry Complex, Sunderland, SR4 0HB. (post 37)
[u]Wimborne Town[/u] @ Parmiter Drive, (post 13).
[red][red][#000000][red][red][#000000][u]Winnington Avenue 1994[/u] @ Moss Farm 3G, Moss Lane, Winnington, CW8 4BG. (post 2).[/#000000][/red][/red][/#000000][/red][/red] [b]ADDED TO MAIN LIST.[/b]
[red][red][#000000][red][red][#000000][u]Worcester Raiders[/u] @ Claines Lane, Worcester , WR3 7SS. (post 10) [/#000000][/red][/red][/#000000][/red][/red]

[b]NOTE[/b]. Posts referred to are post on thread in General Section asking for any new clubs laying 3G.


[img]https://nonleaguematters.co.uk/forum/images/linered.gif[/img]
[b][u]July 1, 2019 to June 30,2020[/u][/b] = 87 / 75 / 12 / inc 3 x 0-0's. [red][b](You know my rules)[/red][/b] @ 14 / 10 / 2019.
[b]2019/20[/b]. [u][b]Benelux[/b][/u] = [b]Bel [/b]= 0-0-0-(I(MUI-I)-0-0)-(0-2-1-1)/ [b]Lux[/b] = 0-2 / [b]Neth[/b] = 0-0-0-(1 - 2) Others [b]France[/b] = 0-0 / [b]Germany[/b] =0-0-0 [b]/ Italy[/b] =0-1(Act 2- Frosinone new)./ [b][u]Iberia[/b][/u] = [b]P[/b] = 0-0 &[b] S[/b] = 0-0.

Now blogging at [url "https://eccentricity.video.blog/"][#003366]https://eccentricity.video.blog/[/#003366][/url]



July 1, 2019 to June 30,2020 = 120 / 101 / 19 / 5 x 0-0's. (You know my rules) @ 02 / 12 / 2019 . Belgium top 5 tiers 0-0-0-(0-1-0)-(0-1-1-2) / Holland top 4 tiers - 0-0-0-(0-0) / Lux top 2 tiers 0 -2. England top 10 tiers - 0. Now blogging at https://eccentricity.video.blog/



(This post was edited by dottirofhod on Nov 22, 2019, 12:10 PM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3