Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Saturday 10th August 2019

 



Wheelbarrow
First Team Star

Aug 7, 2019, 10:42 PM

Posts: 2407
Location:
Team(s):

Post #1 of 1 (364 views)
Shortcut
     Saturday 10th August 2019   or Reply Privately

Aberbargoed Town v Coed Eva
AC Mill Lane v Martham (2pm)
AFC Dunstable v Ware (3pm)
AFC Kempston v Mursley United (3pm)
AFC Villa v Rushcliffe (2pm)
Atherton Colleries v City Of Liverpool FC (3pm)
Bedfont Sports v East Grinstead Town (3pm)
Bedford Town v Cambridge City (3pm)
Blackfield & Langley v Melksham Town (3pm)
Brampton v Barley Mow (3pm)
Bungay Town v Yelverton (2.30pm)
Canvey Island v Cray Valley (Paper Mills) (3:00pm)
Carlton Town v Bedworth United (3pm)
Chasetown v Halesowen Town (3pm)
Cirencester Town v Cwmbran Celtic (3pm)
Clitheroe v Lancaster City (3pm)
Coggeshall Town v Harlow Town (3pm)
Colne v Radcliffe (3pm)
Conwy Borough v Lancaster City (2.30pm)
Cranfield United v Kempston Rovers (3pm)
Cwmffrwdoer v RTB Ebbw Vale (3pm)
Daventry Town v Rugby Borough (Now playing Friday 9th Aug )
Fairwater (Cardiff) v Broadlands (2pm)
Finchampstead vs Mortimer (12pm)
Gainsborough Trinity v Cleethorpes Town (3pm)
Glossop North End v Stalybridge Celtic (3pm)
Halesworth Town Reserves v Benhall St Marys Reserves (12.30pm)
Halesworth Town v Benhall St Marys (2.30pm)
Hastings United v Maldon & Tiptree (3pm)
Hatfield Town v Colney Heath Reserves (2pm)
Hawkinge Town v Ashford (2.30pm)
Herne Bay v Felixstowe & Walton United (3:00pm)
Hertford Town v Aveley (3pm)
Hyde United v Droylsden (3pm)
Hythe Town v Tilbury (3pm)
Kintbury Rangers v AFC Aldermaston
Lincoln United v Matlock Town (3pm)
Liverton v Chagford
Long Stratton v Loddon United (2.30pm)
Marine AFC v Witton Albion (3pm)
Mere Town v Frome Collegians
Navi Treharris v Machen (2pm)
Newbridge-on-Wye v Plough Colts
Norsemen v Bush Hill Rangers
Northwood v Aylesbury United (3pm)
Ossett United v South Shields (3pm)
Phoenix Sports v Barking (3pm)
Pontefract v Frickley Athletic (3pm)
Pontypridd FC v Church Village (2.30pm)
Runcorn Linnets v Warrington Town (3pm)
Santos v Chadderton Cott AFC
Scole United v Hellesdon
Spalding United v Corby Town (1pm)
Stamford AFC v Grantham Town (3pm)
St Andrews v Hempnall (2.30pm)
Sutton Coldfield Town v Evesham (3pm)
Thatcham Town vs Kidlington (3pm)
Thornwell R & W v Villa Dino Christchurch (2pm)
Toby v Jolof Sports (2pm)
Tondu Robins v Cwmgwrach
Tongwynlais v AFC Rhoose
Tooting & Mitcham United v Ramsgate (3pm)
Usk Town v Lliswerry (3pm)
VCD Athletic v Grays Athletic (3pm)
Whitehawk v Brentwood Town (3pm) (Now 1pm)
Whyteleafe v South Park (3pm)
Wisbech Town v SohamTown Rangers (3pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3