Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Tuesday 6th August 2019

 



Tom McD
Reserve Team Regular

Aug 6, 2019, 3:37 PM

Posts: 568
Location:
Team(s): West Ham, Chelmsford City

Post #1 of 1 (222 views)
Shortcut
     Tuesday 6th August 2019   or Reply Privately

Barking v Bishop's Stortford (7.45pm) cancelled
Belper Town v Basford United (7pm)
Berkhamsted v Hendon (7.45pm)
Biggleswade v Hitchin Town (7.45pm)
Bishop Storford v Barking (7.45pm)
Briton Ferry Llansawel v Swansea City XI (6.30pm)
Bungay Town v Belton (7.30pm)
Burntisland Shipyard v Dunfermline Athletic Reserves (7pm)
Buxton v Brighouse Town (7.45pm)
City of Liverpool v Warrington Town (7.45pm)
Cottenham United v Over Sports (7.30pm) (Cottenham Sports Centre)
Crane Sports v Felixstowe & Walton United (7.45pm) now being played at F & W
Cray Valley (Paper Mills) v Grays Athletic (7:45pm)
Cwmbran Celtic v Newport County XI (6.30pm)
DESA Soccer v Attleborough Town (6.45pm)
Easton v St Andrews (7.30pm)
East Thurrock United v Tilbury (7.45pm) Robin Nash Trophy
Felixstowe & Walton United v Crane Sports (7.45pm)
Galmpton United v Upton Athletic (6.30pm)
Gresley v Carlton Town (7.45pm)
Hallam v Sheffield United Dev. (7.45pm)
Harrow Borough v Chertsey Town (7.45pm)
Hatfield Town v Sandridge Rovers (7.30pm)
Heytesbury v Trowbridge Town (7pm)
Hollington United v Hastings United (7pm) (Now Cancelled)
Hornchurch v Hullbridge Sports (7.45pm)
Kiveton Park v Oughtibridge War Memorial (approx. 7pm)
Llanfair United v Forden (7pm)
Llanrumney United v Vale United (6.45pm)
Lucas Cwmbran v Llanyrafon Social
Mossley v Stalybridge Celtic (7.45pm)
Ossett United v FC United of Manchester (7.45pm)
Penybont vs. Cardiff City U23 (7.30pm)
Pontefract Collieries v Huddersfield Town XI
Potters Bar Town v Leyton Orient XI (7.30pm)
Prescot Cables v Chorley Menís Development squad (7.45pm)
Radcliffe v Leicester City (7.30pm)
Runcorn Linnets v Witton Albion (7.45pm)
Shelley 3rds v Kirkburton AFC (6.30pm)
Soham Town Rangers v West Wratting Royston Town (7.45pm)
South Liverpool Res v Poulton Vics (6.30)
South Park v Hythe Town (7:45pm)
Stamford AFC v Nuneaton Borough Cancelled
Stamford v Yaxley (7.45pm)
Stockton v Leamington Veterans (7pm)
Thatcham Town vs Thame United (7.45pm)
Trafford FC v Atherton Colleries (7.45pm)
Trefelin BGC v Ynysygerwn
Undy Athletic v Cwmbran Town
VCD Athletic v Canvey Island (7.45pm)
Villa Dino Christchurch v Croesyceiliog (6.30pm)
Wattsville v Aberbargoed Buds (Pont 3G, 8.15pm)
Whitstable Town v Bromley XI (7.45pm)
Wormley Rovers v Knebworth (7.30pm)
Wymondham Town v Norwich Ceyms (6.45pm)
Ynyshir Albions v Blaenrhondda (6.30pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3