Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Wednesday 31st July 2019

 



Tom McD
Reserve Team Regular

Jul 31, 2019, 4:16 PM

Posts: 568
Location:
Team(s): West Ham, Chelmsford City

Post #1 of 1 (279 views)
Shortcut
     Wednesday 31st July 2019   or Reply Privately

Aberfan Social v Merthyr Town (6.30pm)
Abertillery Excelsiors v Newport Saints (6.30pm)
Afan Lido v Swansea City (7pm)
Arbroath Victoria v Forfar West End (7.15pm) free admission
Atherton Laburnum Rovers v Chester FC XI (7.30pm)
Badshot Lea v Hartley Wintney (7.45pm)
Bamber Bridge v Everton U23 (7.30pm)
Boldon CA v Seaham Red Star (7.30pm)
Brackley Town Saints v Kidlington (7.45pm)
Brandon United v Silksworth CW - seems to have been cancelled
Buckingham Athletic U25s v Tring Corinthians
Caerphilly Athletic v Treharris Athletic Western (6.30pm)
Cammell Laird Xl v Knowsley South (7.15) venue switched to Lord Derbies Estate, Knowsley Lane L368EL
Carlton YMCA AFC v Arthurlie Amateurs
Cefn Druids vs Holywell Town (7.30pm)
Chepstow Town v Cwmbran Town (6.30pm)
Chirk Town vs Cefn Albion (6.30pm)
Corby Town v Tamworth (7.30pm)
Cove vs Aldershot Town U23
Curzon Ashton v Burnley U/23 (7.45pm) (Cancelled)
Dodworth MW v Handsworth (7pm not 7.45 as on NCEL website)
Durham City Reserves v Easington Southside (7pm)
Eaton Socop v Thrapston Town (6.45pm) *(CANCELLED)*
Eccleshall v Newcastle Town (7.45pm)
Enfield Town v Tottenham Hotspur Development (7pm)
FC Cwmaman v Ynysddu Welfare (Abercynon 3G, 6.30pm)
Framlingham Town v AFC Kesgrave (7.30pm)
Gateshead Rutherford AFC v Blyth Spartans Reserves
Glan Conwy vs Llandudno Junction (7pm)
Goytre United v Trefelin BGC
Grangetown BC v New Marske (6.15pm)
Grays Athletic v Kingstonian (7.45pm) (at Aveley FC)
Hadleigh United U/18 v Long Melford U/18
Haltwhistle Jubilee v Gosforth Bohemian Reserves
Harlow Town v West Ham United XI (7.45pm)
Hawkinge Town v Dover Athletic U/18 (6.30pm)
Huntingdon Town v Godmanchester Rovers (7.45pm) Mayor's Cup
Kimberley MW v Hednesford Town XI (7.45pm)
Lex XI v Coedpoeth United (6.30pm)
Lucas Cwmbran v Gilwern (6.30pm)
Morpeth v Bedlington (6.30pm)
Northwich Victoria v Buxton (7.45pm) (Now playing Tuesday 30 July)
Norwich City Sports SF v Kings Lynn Town U/18
Old Roan v. Bexley [John Roan Playing Fields, Kidbrooke Park Road, SE3 9NF] (7:00pm ko)
Oldland Abbotonians v Corsham Town Reserves ( 7.45pm)
Over Sports v Histon CANCELLED
Pontadawe Town v Llanelli AFC (6.30pm)
Retford v Lincoln United (7.45pm)
Salisbury v Paulton Rovers (7.45pm)
Shankhouse v Gosforth Bohemian (7pm)
Shenfield v Redbridge Reserves (6.45pm)
Sittingbourne v Canterbury City (7.45pm)
St Blazey AFC v Plymouth Parkway (7.45pm)
Stockport County Ladies v Burnley Women (7.30pm)(Seashell trust)
Thornton Hibs v Linlithgow Rose CFC (7.15pm)
Treherbert BGC v Trebanog
Wallington v Rothbury (6.30pm)
Wareham Rangers v Swanage Town and Herston (6.30pm)
Wattsville v Aberdare Town (Now Tuesday 30th according to club Twitter)
Wivenhoe Town v West Bergholt (7.45pm)
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic v Stocksbridge PS (7.45pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3