Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: All Other Football Interests: Football in other countries:
Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18

 



PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


May 21, 2018, 10:13 AM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #1 of 12 (2158 views)
Shortcut
Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 Can't Post or Reply Privately

19 and 20 May
Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda
Champions - first leg

Real Mallorca 3-1 CD Mirandes
FC Cartagena 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda

The two winners are promoted, the losers enter the second round of the non-champions play-offs

Non-champions (positions 2-4) - First Round, first leg
Celta Vigo "B" 2-0 Marbella FC
Unió Esportiva Cornellà 2-2 Real Sporting de Gijón "B"
Bilbao Athletic 1-3 Villarreal CF "B"
Extremadura UD 2-1 RCD Fabril
CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B"
Real Murcia CF 0-1 Elche CF

Two teams are promoted from the non-champions play-offs


Relegation from Segunda B to Tercera (16 teams are relegated directly (17-20th in each of the 4 Segunda B groups). The 4 16th placed teams play-off - winners remain in D2B, losers are relegated to D3.

First leg
UE Llagostera 0-0 CD Izarra
Mérida AD 2-2 Coruxo FC


Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B

Champions - First Leg

CD Calahorra – Atlético Levante UD 1–2
Internacional de Madrid CF – CD Tenerife B 0–0
Unionistas de Salamanca CF – CD Don Benito 0–0
UD Mutilvera – Real Oviedo B 0–2
Gimnástica Torrelavega – RCD Mallorca B 4–1
SD Compostela – RCD Espanyol B 0–0
Cádiz CF B – CD Teruel 0–1
SCD Durango – UB Conquense 1–1
Atlético Malagueño – Yeclano Deportivo 0–0

The 9 winners are promoted to Segunda B. The 9 losers enter the second round of the non-champions play-offs

Non-Champions (positions 2-4)- First Round, first leg
CD Tropezón – CDCastellón 1–1
CE Felanitx – AD Ceuta FC 0–1
UD Lanzarote – CP Villarrobledo 1–1
RSD Alcalá – AD San Juan 1–0
CF Salmantino – UD Poblense 2–2
EDMF Churra – CP Cacereño 0–0
CD Llanes – Club Portugalete 0–0
CF La Nucía – UM Escobedo 5–3
CD Coria – Getafe CF B 1–2
Alondras CF – UP Langreo 0–3
Antequera CF – UE Sant Andreu 0–1
Sestao River Club – Arandina CF 1–0
CA Cirbonero – Bergantiños FC 1–0
Terrassa FC – Mar Menor FC 1–0
Villarrubia CF – UD Almeria B 1–4
Haro Deportivo – SD Borja 3–2
Atlético Sanluqueño – CD Mensajero 1–0
SD Tarazona – SD Logroñés 3–1
Algeciras CF – UD Ibiza 0–1
CE L'Hospitalet – Náxara CD 0–0
Cristo Atlético – Orihuela CF 0–1
UD San Fernando – Club Marino de Luanco 3–1
Real Jaén – UD Socuéllamos 1–1
CD Laredo – Deportivo Alavés B 3–2
SD Ejea – Rayo Vallecano B 1–0
Racing Villalbés – Atlético Pulpileño 0–0
UCD Burladés – UP Plasencia 1–2

9 teams are promoted from the non-champions play-offs.


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


May 28, 2018, 9:32 AM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #2 of 12 (1877 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PaulC] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Just to note SD Huesca have been promoted to the Primera Division for the first time in their history. Capacity of their Estadio El Alcoraz is 5,500. Huesca were already promoted before yesterday's home game against Tarragona which they lost. There are plenty of allegations of match fixing on twitter.



Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda
Champions
Real Mallorca 3-1 CD Mirandes 0-0 (3-1 agg)
FC Cartagena 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 (2-2 Majadahonda win on away goals)

Mallorca and Majadahonda are promoted to Segunda Division, the losers enter the second round of the non-champions play-offs

Non-champions (positions 2-4) - First Round
Celta Vigo "B" 2-0 Marbella FC 0-2 (5-4 pens)
Unió Esportiva Cornellà 2-2 Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 0-2 (2-4)
Bilbao Athletic 1-3 Villarreal CF "B" 2-0 (3-3, Villarreal B win on away goals)
Extremadura UD 2-1 RCD Fabril 2-3 (4-4, Extremadura win on away goals)
CF Fuenlabrada 0-0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 1-1 (Fuenlabrada win on away goals)
Real Murcia CF 0-1 Elche CF 2-3 (2-4)

Two teams are promoted from the non-champions play-offs




Relegation from Segunda B to Tercera (16 teams are relegated directly (17-20th in each of the 4 Segunda B groups). The 4 16th placed teams play-off - winners remain in D2B, losers are relegated to D3.


UE Llagostera 0-0 CD Izarra 0-1 (0-1 agg)
Mérida AD 2-2 Coruxo FC 0-0 (2-2, Coruxo win on away goals)

LLagostera and Merida are relegated to Tercera




Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B

Champions
CD Calahorra – Atlético Levante UD 1–2 2-1 (5-3 pens)
Internacional de Madrid CF – CD Tenerife B 0–0 1-1 (1-1, Internacional win on away goals)
Unionistas de Salamanca CF – CD Don Benito 0–0 0-1 (0-1)
UD Mutilvera – Real Oviedo B 0–2 1-3 (1-5)
Gimnástica Torrelavega – RCD Mallorca B 4–1 2-2 (6-3)
SD Compostela – RCD Espanyol B 0–0 2-4 (2-4)
Cádiz CF B – CD Teruel 0–1 0-0 (0-1)
SCD Durango – UB Conquense 1–1 0-0 (1-1. Conquense win on away goals)
Atlético Malagueño – Yeclano Deportivo 0–0 1-1 (1-1, Atl Malagueno win on away goals)

The 9 winners are promoted to Segunda B. The 9 losers enter the second round of the non-champions play-offs

Non-Champions (positions 2-4)- First Round
CD Tropezón – CD Castellón 1–1 1-4 (2-5)
CE Felanitx – AD Ceuta FC 0–1 0-2 (0-3)
UD Lanzarote – CP Villarrobledo 1–1 0-2 (1-3)
RSD Alcalá – AD San Juan 1–0 3-2 (4-2)
CF Salmantino – UD Poblense 2–2 3-2 (5-4)
EDMF Churra – CP Cacereño 0–0 0-1 (0-1)
CD Llanes – Club Portugalete 0–0 0-3 (0-3)
CF La Nucía – UM Escobedo 5–3 1-3 (6-6, Escobeda win on away goals)
CD Coria – Getafe CF B 1–2 0-2 (1-4)
Alondras CF – UP Langreo 0–3 3-2 (3-5)
Antequera CF – UE Sant Andreu 0–1 0-1 (0-2)
Sestao River Club – Arandina CF 1–0 0-2 (1-2)
CA Cirbonero – Bergantiños FC 1–0 1-2 (2-2 Cirbonera win on away goals)
Terrassa FC – Mar Menor FC 1–0 2-0 (3-0)
Villarrubia CF – UD Almeria B 1–4 1-3 (2-7)
Haro Deportivo – SD Borja 3–2 1-3 (4-5)
Atlético Sanluqueño – CD Mensajero 1–0 1-0 (2-0)
SD Tarazona – SD Logroñés 3–1 1-1 (4-2)
Algeciras CF – UD Ibiza 0–1 1-2 (1-3)
CE L'Hospitalet – Náxara CD 0–0 0-3 (0-3)
Cristo Atlético – Orihuela CF 0–1 1-2 (1-3)
UD San Fernando – Club Marino de Luanco 3–1 0-1 (3-2)
Real Jaén – UD Socuéllamos 1–1 0-2 (1-3)
CD Laredo – Deportivo Alavés B 3–2 1-4 (4-6)
SD Ejea – Rayo Vallecano B 2–0 0-1 (2-1)
Racing Villalbés – Atlético Pulpileño 0–0 0-0 (4-2 pens)
UCD Burladés – UP Plasencia 1–2 0-5 (1-7)

9 teams are promoted from the non-champions play-offs.


(This post was edited by PaulC on May 28, 2018, 9:39 AM)


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


May 29, 2018, 8:52 AM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #3 of 12 (1745 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PaulC] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Semi-final draw - First Leg, 3 June (return matches 10 June)


Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda
Extremadura UD - CD Mirandés
RC Celta de Vigo B - FC Cartagena
Elche CF - Real Sporting de Gijón B
CF Fuenlabrada - Villarreal CF B

Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B
Deportivo Alavés B - Cádiz CF B
UP Plasencia - Club Portugalete
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe CF B
Orihuela CF - AD Ceuta FC
UD San Fernando - SD Borja
Náxara CD - UP Langreo
UD Socuéllamos CF - CP Cacereño
CD Castellón - UE Sant Andreu
UM Escobedo - CP Villarrobledo
Arandina CF - UD Almería B
RSD Alcalá - SCD Durango
Terrassa Olímpica 2010 - SD Compostela
CF Salmantino - UD Mutilvera
SD Tarazona - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RCD Mallorca B
Club Atlético Cirbonero - Yeclano Deportivo
SD Ejea - CD Tenerife B
Racing Club Villalbés - Atlético Levante UD


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


Jun 5, 2018, 11:49 AM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #4 of 12 (1401 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PaulC] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Promotion play-offs Segunda to Primera (Rayo Vallecano and Huesca promoted automatically)

Semi-finals
6 June Numancia - Real Zaragoza (return 9 June)
7 June Real Valladolid - Sporting (return 10 June)


Semi-finals - First Leg, 3 June
Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda
Extremadura UD - CD Mirandés 0-1
RC Celta de Vigo B - FC Cartagena 0-0
Elche CF - Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-1
CF Fuenlabrada - Villarreal CF B 0-0

Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B
Deportivo Alavés B - Cádiz CF B 0-2
UP Plasencia - Club Portugalete 1-2
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe CF B 0-0
Orihuela CF - AD Ceuta FC 1-1
UD San Fernando - SD Borja 1-0
Náxara CD - UP Langreo 2-1
UD Socuéllamos CF - CP Cacereño 1-0
CD Castellón - UE Sant Andreu 0-0
UM Escobedo - CP Villarrobledo 0-3
Arandina CF - UD Almería B 0-0
RSD Alcalá - SCD Durango 1-1
Terrassa Olímpica 2010 - SD Compostela 2-0
CF Salmantino - UD Mutilvera 1-1
SD Tarazona - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 4-3
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RCD Mallorca B 1-0
Club Atlético Cirbonero - Yeclano Deportivo 1-2
SD Ejea - CD Tenerife B 2-0
Racing Club Villalbés - Atlético Levante UD 1-1


leohoenig
Administrator

Jun 8, 2018, 9:28 PM

Posts: 12300
Location: Outer Cheltenhamshire
Team(s): Cheltenham Town

Post #5 of 12 (1105 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PaulC] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

These are semi-finals, so am I right to assume "finals" over the following two weekends?



Fat AND Pompous.
The proof that you can have too much of a good thing
Now blogging at http://www.leohoenig.com


dottirofhod
Man City Transfer Target!


Jun 8, 2018, 11:10 PM

Posts: 12486
Location: The North. 'Ich hassen lehm kopfs'
Team(s): Crewe Alex and obviously England.(Unlike a lot on here)

Post #6 of 12 (1079 views)
Shortcut
Re: [leohoenig] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

"Scoresway" / "Soccerway" will help you out, unlike you not to look first.
Brekky shortly.




From July 1, 2018 to June 30, 2019 = 13 / 13 / 0. (You know my rules) @ 15 /07 /2018.
Benelux. B = 0-0-0- ( 0-0-0 ) - ( 2-1-2-2 ) . Lux = 0-0. Neth = 0-0-0 - ( 7 - 3 ).


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


Jun 11, 2018, 1:22 PM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #7 of 12 (894 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PaulC] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Promotion play-offs Segunda to Primera (Rayo Vallecano and Huesca promoted automatically)

Semi-finals

Numancia - Real Zaragoza 1-1 2-1 (3-2)
Real Valladolid - Sporting 3-1 2-1 (5-2)

Final
13 June Numancia v Real Zaragoza
16 June Real Zaragoza v Numancia

[b}Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda
Semi-finals
Extremadura UD - CD Mirandés 0-1 2-0 (2-1)
RC Celta de Vigo B - FC Cartagena 0-0 0-1 (0-1)
Elche CF - Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-1 2-1 (4-2)
CF Fuenlabrada - Villarreal CF B 0-0 0-2 (0-2)

Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B
Semi-finals

Deportivo Alavés B - Cádiz CF B 0-2 2-3 (2-5)
UP Plasencia - Club Portugalete 1-2 1-1 (2-3)
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe CF B 0-0 1-0(1-0)
Orihuela CF - AD Ceuta FC 1-1 1-1 (2-2, Orihuela win 3-2 on penalties)
UD San Fernando - SD Borja 1-0 0-0 (1-0)
Náxara CD - UP Langreo 2-1 0-5 (2-6)
UD Socuéllamos CF - CP Cacereño 1-0 4-0 (5-0)
CD Castellón - UE Sant Andreu 0-0 1-1 (1-1, Castellon win on away goals)
UM Escobedo - CP Villarrobledo 0-3 1-1 (1-4)
Arandina CF - UD Almería B 0-0 2-3 (2-3)
RSD Alcalá - SCD Durango 1-1 0-2 (1-3)
Terrassa Olímpica 2010 - SD Compostela 2-0 0-3 (2-3)
CF Salmantino - UD Mutilvera 1-1 2-1 (3-2)
SD Tarazona - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 4-3 0-2 (4-5)
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RCD Mallorca B 1-0 1-2) (3-3 AS win on away goals)
Club Atlético Cirbonero - Yeclano Deportivo 1-2 0-1 (1-3)
SD Ejea - CD Tenerife B 2-0 2-1 (4-1)
Racing Club Villalbés - Atlético Levante UD 1-1 0-1 (1-2)


leohoenig
Administrator

Jun 11, 2018, 3:39 PM

Posts: 12300
Location: Outer Cheltenhamshire
Team(s): Cheltenham Town

Post #8 of 12 (867 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PaulC] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

I have added kick off times for the promotion from Segunda to Primera and the fixtures with Ko for Segunda B to Segunda. These come from futbolme and in particular, the link to televised football. Times shown are therefore local.


In Reply To
Promotion play-offs Segunda to Primera (Rayo Vallecano and Huesca promoted automatically)

Semi-finals

Numancia - Real Zaragoza 1-1 2-1 (3-2)
Real Valladolid - Sporting 3-1 2-1 (5-2)

Final
13 June 20.30 Numancia v Real Zaragoza
16 June 20.30 Real Zaragoza v Numancia

Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda
Semi-finals

Extremadura UD - CD Mirandés 0-1 2-0 (2-1)
RC Celta de Vigo B - FC Cartagena 0-0 0-1 (0-1)
Elche CF - Real Sporting de Gijón B 2-1 2-1 (4-2)
CF Fuenlabrada - Villarreal CF B 0-0 0-2 (0-2)

Finals
Elche v Villarreal CF B: First Leg Saturday 16 June 18.30
Extremadura UD v FC Cartagena: First Leg Sunday 17 June 18.30

Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B
Semi-finals

Deportivo Alavés B - Cádiz CF B 0-2 2-3 (2-5)
UP Plasencia - Club Portugalete 1-2 1-1 (2-3)
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe CF B 0-0 1-0(1-0)
Orihuela CF - AD Ceuta FC 1-1 1-1 (2-2, Orihuela win 3-2 on penalties)
UD San Fernando - SD Borja 1-0 0-0 (1-0)
Náxara CD - UP Langreo 2-1 0-5 (2-6)
UD Socuéllamos CF - CP Cacereño 1-0 4-0 (5-0)
CD Castellón - UE Sant Andreu 0-0 1-1 (1-1, Castellon win on away goals)
UM Escobedo - CP Villarrobledo 0-3 1-1 (1-4)
Arandina CF - UD Almería B 0-0 2-3 (2-3)
RSD Alcalá - SCD Durango 1-1 0-2 (1-3)
Terrassa Olímpica 2010 - SD Compostela 2-0 0-3 (2-3)
CF Salmantino - UD Mutilvera 1-1 2-1 (3-2)
SD Tarazona - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 4-3 0-2 (4-5)
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RCD Mallorca B 1-0 1-2) (3-3 AS win on away goals)
Club Atlético Cirbonero - Yeclano Deportivo 1-2 0-1 (1-3)
SD Ejea - CD Tenerife B 2-0 2-1 (4-1)
Racing Club Villalbés - Atlético Levante UD 1-1 0-1 (1-2)




Fat AND Pompous.
The proof that you can have too much of a good thing
Now blogging at http://www.leohoenig.com


(This post was edited by leohoenig on Jun 11, 2018, 3:40 PM)


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


Jun 11, 2018, 4:04 PM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #9 of 12 (853 views)
Shortcut
Re: [leohoenig] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

The draw has just been made for the finals of the Tercera to Segunda B promotion series

17/24 June
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Yeclano Deportivo
CF Salmantino - SD Compostela
UD San Fernando - SCD Durango
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Atlético Levante UD
UD Socuéllamos CF - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
SD Ejea - Cádiz CF B
Orihuela CF - UP Langreo
Club Portugalete - CD Castellón
CP Villarrobledo - UD Almería B

(6 first placed teams, 5 second placed, 5 third placed and 2 fourth placed)


(This post was edited by PaulC on Jun 11, 2018, 4:06 PM)


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


Jun 11, 2018, 4:11 PM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #10 of 12 (849 views)
Shortcut
Re: [leohoenig] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately


In Reply To


In Reply To
Promotion play-offs Segunda to Primera (Rayo Vallecano and Huesca promoted automatically)

Final

13 June 20.30 Numancia v Real Zaragoza
16 June 20.30 Real Zaragoza v Numancia


The first leg is live on Free Sports (via Freeview)


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


Jun 18, 2018, 12:35 PM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #11 of 12 (658 views)
Shortcut
Re: [leohoenig] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Promotion play-offs Segunda to Primera
Final

13 June 20.30 Numancia 0-3 Real Valladolid
16 June 20.30 Real Valladolid 1-1 Numancia

Valladolid are promoted along with Rayo Vallecano and Huesca.

Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda2)
Final First leg

Elche 2-0 Villarreal CF B
Extremadura UD 1-0FC Cartagena

Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B
First Leg

Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Yeclano Deportivo 3-0
CF Salmantino - SD Compostela 1-1
UD San Fernando - SCD Durango 0-1
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Atlético Levante UD 1-0
UD Socuéllamos CF - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1-0
SD Ejea - Cádiz CF B 1-1
Orihuela CF - UP Langreo 2-1
Club Portugalete - CD Castellón 1-1
CP Villarrobledo - UD Almería B 3-6


PaulC
Man City Transfer Target!


Jun 25, 2018, 8:25 AM

Posts: 10179
Location: Ayrshire, Midlothian
Team(s): AFC Darwen, Troon, Ayr Utd, Burnley

Post #12 of 12 (425 views)
Shortcut
Re: [PaulC] Spain - end of season play-offs 2017-18 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Promotion from Segunda B to Segunda2
Final

Elche CF 2-0 Villarreal CF B 1-2 (3-2)
Extremadura UD 1-0 FC Cartagena 0-0 (1-0)

Elche and Extremadura are promotedto Segunda Division along with Mallorca and Majadahonda.

Promotion from Tercera to Segunda B
Final

Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Yeclano Deportivo 3-0 3-2 (6-2)
CF Salmantino - SD Compostela 1-1 1-0 (2-1)
UD San Fernando - SCD Durango 0-1 0-2 (0-3)
UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Atlético Levante UD 1-0 0-1 (2-2, 3-4 pens)
UD Socuéllamos CF - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1-0 1-3 (2-3)
SD Ejea - Cádiz CF B 1-1 2-2 (3-3, Ejea win on away goals)
Orihuela CF - UP Langreo 2-1 0-1 (2-2, Langreo win on away goals)
Club Portugalete - CD Castellón 1-1 0-1 (1-2)
CP Villarrobledo - UD Almería B 3-6 0-2 (3-8)

18 clubs are promoted to Segunda B

Grupo 1
Grupo 2 Oviedo B (1), Langreo (2)
Grupo 3 Gimnástica Torrelavega (1)
Grupo 4 Durango (1)
Grupo 5 Espanyol B (1)
Grupo 6 Atl Levante (1), Castellon (2)
Grupo 7 Internacional de Madrid (1)
Grupo 8 Unionistas de Salamanca (1), Salmantino (3)
Grupo 9 Atl Malagueño (1), Almeria B (2)
Grupo 10 Atl Sanluqueno (4)
Grupo 11
Grupo 12
Grupo 13
Grupo 14 Don Benito (1)
Grupo 15
Grupo 16 Calahorra (1)
Grupo 17 Teruel (1), Ejea (3)
Grupo 18 Conquense (1)


Number of teams promoted by Group over the past eight seasons.

Gp10 Andalucía Occidental y Ceuta 14
Gp8 Castilla y León 12
Gp7 Comunidad de Madrid 11
Gp4 Pais Vasco 11
Gp5 Cataluña 10
Gp6 Comunitat Valenciana 10
Gp1 Galicia 9
Gp18 Castilla - La Mancha 9
Gp2 Asturias 9
Gp9 Andalucía Oriental y Melilla 9
Gp15 Navarra 8
Gp14 Extrremadura 8
Gp11 Illes Balears 7
Gp17 Aragón 7
Gp13 Región de Murcia 6
Gp12 Canarias 4
Gp3 Cantabria 4
Gp16 La Rioja 2

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3