Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Friday 28th July 2017

 



Chris M
Reserve Team Sub

Jul 28, 2017, 10:59 AM

Posts: 426
Location: Sheffield
Team(s): Everton, Marine, Sheffield FC, Hallam

Post #1 of 1 (3646 views)
Shortcut
     Friday 28th July 2017   or Reply Privately

AFC Darwen v Turton (7 pm) Martin Vizzard Memorial game
Aldershot Town v AFC Wimbledon (7.30pm)
Axminster Town v Bridport (7.30pm)
Bideford v Bodmin Town (7.45pm)
Bristol City v FC Twente (7.45pm)
Bristol Manor Farm v Tavistock AFC (8.0pm)
Cardiff City v Portsmouth (7pm) CANCELLED
Consett v Durham City (7.30pm)
Dunstable Town v Luton Town (NOW PLAYING TUESDAY 25th JULY)
Dunston UTS v Heaton Stannington (7.30pm)
Eastleigh FC v Sheffield United (7.45pm)
FC United of Manchester v Bolton Wanderers XI (7.45pm)
Fleetwood Town v Preston North End (7.30pm)
Glebe v Cray Wanderers (Paper Mills) (7.45pm)
Goodwick United v Camrose (6.30pm)
Gosport Borough v Bognor Regis Town FC (7.45pm)
Grantham Town FC v Nottingham Forest (7.45pm)
Greenwich Borough v Millwall (7:45pm)
Hebburn Town FC v Ryhope CW (7.30pm)
Honiton Town v Buckland Ath Res (At Sidmouth, Carl Throgmorton Champions Cup)
K Sports v Ashford United FC (7.45pm)
Launton Sports FC v Milton United FC
Leek Town FC v Ball Haye Green (7.30pm)
Llandudno Albion v Penmaenmawr Phoenix (7.00pm)
Maidenhead United vs Wycombe Wanderers (7.45pm)
MK Dons v Leicester City (7.45pm)
Penzance v Helston (7pm)
Phoenix Sports v Cray Valley (7.45pm)
Portstewart v Coleraine FC (7.45pm)
Prudhoe Town v AFC Newbiggin
St Martins v Gresford Athletic (6.45pm)
Sandiacre Town v Swanwick Pentrich Road (7:00pm)
Seven Sisters v Ammanford AFC (6.30pm)
Sharpness v Gala Wilton (6.45pm)
Sittingbourne FC v Sheppey United (7.45pm)
Sporting Bengal United FC v West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (THIS GAME CANCELLED)
Sutton United v Norwich City XI (7.45pm)
Tamworth FC v Aston Villa (7.30pm)
Team Solent v Thatcham Town (3G).
Thornaby v Stockton Town (7.30pm)
Torquay United v Truro City (7.30pm)
Trafford v Warrington Town FC (7.45pm)
Tranmere Rovers v Bury (7.30pm)
Upottery FC v Chard Town Reserves FC (6.30pm)
Whickham v Newcastle Benfield (7.30pm)
Whitby Town v AZ Alkmaar XI (7.45pm - Whitby Town Challenge Cup)
Willand Rovers v Taunton Town FC (7.30pm)
Ynysygerwn v Aberystwyth Town (7.30pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3