Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM HERE (CLICK LINK) TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Wednesday 10/07/13

 



KIM TRUB
Reserve Team Regular

Jul 8, 2013, 2:24 AM

Posts: 614
Location:
Team(s):

Post #1 of 1 (1096 views)
Shortcut
     Wednesday 10/07/13   or Reply Privately

Alloa Athletic v Oxford United (7.30pm)
Barrow AFC v Gateshead 7.30pm
Bashley v AFC Bournemouth (7.45pm)
Billingham Synthonia v South Shields (7.30pm)
Boreham Wood v West Ham United XI (7.30pm)
Braintree Town v Southend United (7.45pm)
Brandon Town v Mundford FC (7pm)
Bridgend Street v Canton Libs (at Llanrumney Univ, 6.30pm)
Canterbury City v Ramsgate (7.45pm)
East Fife v Wolverhampton Wanderers (7.30pm)
Elgin City v Rangers (7.30pm)
Eynesbury Rovers v Biggleswade Town (7.30pm)
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Dunston UTS
Gibraltar XI v Charlton Athletic (8.30pm local, National Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar)
Glossop North End Res v Tideswell United (7.30pm)
Great Wakering Rovers v Billercay Town (7.45pm)
Great Yarmouth Town v Dagenham & Redbridge (7.30pm)
Grimsby Borough v Lincoln United (7:45pm)
Halesowen Town v Walsall XI 7.30pm
Heybridge Swifts v Colchester United XI (7.45pm)
Huntly v Falkirk (7.30pm)
Killingworth v Jarrow Roofing (7.30pm)
Leam Rangers v Dunston UTS (7.15pm)
Livingston v Rotherham United (7.30pm)
Lostock Graham v 1874 Northwich 7.30pm
Newcastle Town v Crewe Alexandra (7.30pm)
Oakwood v Horsham YMCA (6.30pm)
Panteg v Llanwern (6.30pm)
Raith Rovers v Sheffield United (7.30pm)
Ramsgate v Canterbury City (7pm) At Baypoint Ramsgate Road Sandwich (Now 18th July at Southwood Road)
Risca United v Athletas De Christo (Brazil) 6.30pm)
Selby Town v Brigg Town (7:30pm)
Slovenia XI v Leeds United (at Fazanerija City Stadium, 6.30pm local time)
Shirebrook Town v Staveley Miners Welfare (7:45pm)
Swindon Supermarine v Newport County (7.30pm)
Thetford Town v Wroxham (7.45pm)
Torpoint Athletic v Plymouth Argyle XI (7.30pm)
US Portsmouth v Winchester City (7.30pm)
Wantage Town v Oxford Utd XI (745pm)
West Didsbury & Chorlton v FC United of Manchester (7.30pm)
Whitley Bay v Gateshead 7.30pm Now Moved to Wed 17th
Worksop Town v Mansfield Town (7.45pm)
Worthing United v Burgess Hill Town (7.30pm)



(This post was edited by ladderman on Jul 9, 2013, 12:02 PM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3