Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM HERE (CLICK LINK) TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Tuesday 07/08/12

 



Leyther_Matt
First Team Star

Jul 30, 2012, 10:23 PM

Posts: 1912
Location: Leigh, Lancashire
Team(s): Hibernian, Bolton Wanderers, Atherton Collieries & Leigh Centurions RL

Post #1 of 1 (4381 views)
Shortcut
     Tuesday 07/08/12   or Reply Privately

Abermule v Welshpool Town
AFC Bournemouth v Cardiff City
AFC Hornchurch v Dagenham & Redbridge (7.45pm)
AFC Totton v Salisbury City (7.30pm)
Arlesey Town v Stevenage (7.45)
Aveley v Thurrock (7,45pm)
Bamber Bridge v AFC Fylde (7.30pm)
Basford United v Grantham Town (7.45pm)
Barton Rovers v Bedford Town (7.45pm)
Barry Town v Cardiff City XI
Barwell Athletic v Hinckley United (7.30pm)
Belper Town v Derby County res (7.30pm)
Berriew v Caersws (7.30pm)
Biggleswade United v Potton United
Boston United v Peterborough United (7.45pm)
Bradford Park Avenue v Bradford City (TBC)
Bridgwater Town v Tytherington Rocks (7.45pm)
Brighton & Hove Albion v Reading (7.45pm) Michel Kuipers Testimonial
Bristol City v Southampton (7.45pm)
Broadwell v Cinderford Town (7.00)
Bromsgrove Town v Rubery Athletic (8pm) @ Studley BKL 3G (Bromsgrove Sunday Lge Friendly)
Buckingham Town v Cogenhoe United
Burgess Hill Town v Eastbourne Borough (7.30pm)
Burton Albion v Leeds United
Cambridge City Res v Sawston United (7.45pm)
Canvey Island v Brentwood Town (7.45pm)
Cemaes Bay v Bodedern(7pm)
Chalfont St Peter v Hendon (7.45pm)
Chasetown v Stourbridge
Chatham Town v Whitstable Town (7.45pm)
Chertsey v Chipstead
Chesham United v Harrow Borough
Chester v Fleetwood Town (7pm)
Chesterfield v Huddersfield Town (7.45pm)
Chipstead v Ashford Town (Middx)
Clevedon Town v Bath City
Coalville Town v Bedworth United (7.30pm)
Crewe Alexandra v Barnsley (7.45pm)
Curzon Ashton v Ashton United (7.45pm)
Eastleigh v Oxford United
Enfield Town v St Albans City (7.30pm)
Farnborough v Lewes
Folkestone Invicta v Ashford United (7.45pm)
Friar Lane & Epworth v Stewarts & Lloyds
Gillingham FC v Watford (7.30pm)
Goytre United v Port Talbot
Goole AFC v Harrogate Town (7.45pm)
Graig y Rhacca v Caerleon Town (6.15pm)
Grimsby Borough v Leeds United (7.45pm) At Bradley Development Centre
Guilsfield v Montgomery Town (7.30pm)
Hamworthy Rec v Dorchester Town (6.30pm)
Harlow Town v Bishop's Stortford
Harworth CI v Brigg Town (7.30pm)
Hemel Hempstead Town v Reading XI 7.45pm
Henley Town v Amersham Town (7.30pm)
Holbrook v Quorn (7.30pm)
Holsworthy v Launceston
Holyhead Hotspur v Bangor City (7.30pm)
Hucknall Town v Ilkeston (7.30pm)
Hungerford Town v Baskingstoke Town (7.30pm)
Hythe Town v Bromley Green (7.45pm)
Kettering Town v Rotherham United (7.45pm)
Leatherhead v Carshalton Town (7.45)
Llangollen Town v Cefn Druids (7pm)
Llantwit Major v Dinas Powis
Llanyravon v Wainfelin Bluebirds (6pm)
Locks Heath v Gosport Borough Res (7.45pm)
Mansfield Town v Sheffield FC (7.30pm)
Margate v Horsham (7.45pm)
MK Dons v Fulham (7.45pm)
Moneyfields v Hythe & Dibden (6.30)
Mossley v FC United of Manchester
Needham Market v Lowestoft Town (7.45pm)
Newcastle Emlyn v Garden Village
New Mills v Guiseley (7.45pm)
Northampton Spencer v Langford
Northampton Town v West Ham United U/21 (7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria v Vauxhall Motors (7.45pm - at Flixton)
Northwood v Wealdstone
Ossett Albion v Frickley Athletic (7:30pm)
Oxford City v Hayes & Yeading (7.30)
Panteg v Croesyceiliog (6.45pm)
Penryn Athletic v Falmouth Town
Pentwynmawr Athletic v Llanhilleth Athletic
Pontypool Town v Malpas Utd (6.30pm)
Port Vale v Coventry City (7.30pm) [NOW BEHIND CLOSED DOORS]
Presteigne St. Andrews Reserves v Clee Hill (7.30pm)
Romulus v Evesham United (7.45pm)
Rhyl v Airbus UK
Rochdale v Burnley (7.30pm)
Rogerstone v Ynysddu Crusaders (6.30pm)
Royston Town v Cambridge City (7.45pm)
Rushden & Higham Utd v Wellingborough Town
St Blazey v Lanreath
Sebastopol v Blackrock Rovers (6.15pm)
Solihull Moors v Cheltenham Town (7.45pm)
Southend Manor v Grays Athletic (7.45pm)
Southend United v Millwall (7.45pm)
Spalding United v Boston United
Stambridge United v Southminster St Leonards (7.45pm)
Stamford AFC v Rotherham United (7.45pm)
Stoke Gabriel v Plymouth Parkway (6.45pm)
Sutton Town AFC v Rainworth MW
Swindon Supermarine v New College Swindon (7.30pm)
Tata Steel v Afan Lido (6.30pm)
Thamesmead v Welling United
Thatcham Town v Maidenhead United (7.30pm)
Tonbridge Angels v Charlton Athletic XI (7.45pm)
Tranmere Rovers v Bolton Wanderers (7.30pm)
Trefelin BGC v Pontardawe Town
Walsall v West Bromwich Albion (7.45pm)
Waltham Abbey v FC Romania
Walton & Hersham v Guildford City (7.45pm)
Walton Casuals v Hampton & Richmond Borough
Warrington Town v Colwyn Bay (7.30pm)
West End v Caerau (7pm)
White Ensign v Tilbury Res (7.45pm)
Wingate & Finchley v Chelmsford City (7.45pm)
Witton Albion v Newcastle Town (7.45pm)
Woodford United v Banbury United (7.30pm)
Wootton Blue Cross v AFC Kempston Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers v Brentford (7.45pm)
Yaxley v Soham Town Rangers (7.45pm)
Yeovil Town v Stoke City (7.45pm)

(This post was edited by Jamesie on Aug 7, 2012, 10:11 AM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3