Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM HERE (CLICK LINK) TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Wednesday 25/07/12

 



gcnc
Man City Transfer Target!

Jul 18, 2012, 11:31 AM

Posts: 11500
Location: Pontypool
Team(s): Newport County

Post #1 of 1 (1072 views)
Shortcut
     Wednesday 25/07/12   or Reply Privately

Aberfan v Ton Pentre
Acrefair v Corwen
AFC Dunstable v Hemel Hempstead Town (7.45pm)
AFC Sudbury Res v Chelmsford City Res (7.45pm)
Alfreton Town v Notts County
Ashington v West Allotment Celtic (7:00pm)
Barton Town Old Boys v Westella & Willerby, 7.45pm
Bexlians v Eltham Palace (6.30pm)
Bishop Auckland v Middlesbrough (7:30pm)
Bodmin Town v Leeds United, 7pm
Brigg Town v Hull City XI (7.30pm)
Brighouse Town v Silsden
Buxton v Macclesfield Town
Caersws v Welshpool Town (7.30pm)
Calverton Miners Welfare v Barrow Town TBC
Cambridge United v Ipswich Town (7.45pm)
Cardiff Grange Quins v AFC Porth
Celtic v Norwich City (7.45pm)
Chester v Liverpool FC XI (7.30pm)
Cogenhoe United v Northampton Town
Crown Alexandra v Bromley Res (7.15pm) At Samuel Montagu FC
Dudley Town v Atherstone United (7.45pm)
Exeter City v Southampton XI (7.45pm)
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Chester le Street (6.30pm)
Gillingham v Royal Engineers AFC (7pm) (Gills centenary match - 100 years since the name change from New Brompton)
Grimsby Borough v Harrogate Town (7.45pm) At the Bradley Development Centre
Guisborough Town v Redcar Athletic (7:45pm)
Hadley v Hertford Town Herts Charity Cup
Harold Hill v Tilbury Reserves (at Henderson Sports Club, Harrow Hill, 6.45pm)
Haverhill Rovers v Needham Market XI (7.45pm)
Hertford Town v Stevenage XI
Holbrook Sports v Mickleover Sports (7.30pm)
Holmesdale v. Dulwich Hamlet (7.45pm)
Jarrow v Whitley Bay (7:00pm)
Knaresborough Town v Thackley (7.45pm)
Leam Lane v Chester le Street (7pm)
Lingfield v Guildford City
Luton Town v Wycombe Wanderers (7.45pm)
Mansfield Town v Derby County (7.30pm)
Marske United v Richmond Town (7pm)
MLS All Stars v Chelsea
Nailsea United v Wells City (6.45pm)
Newcastle Benfield v Morpeth Town (7:30pm)
Newton Aycliffe v Percy Main Amateurs (7:30pm)
Newquay AFC Reserves v Launceston 1st Team (7.30pm)
North Shields v Heaton Stannington (7:30pm)
Northallerton Town v Shildon (7:30pm)
Norton & Stockton Ancients v Darlington RA (7:30pm)
Pocklington v Rossington Main, 7.30pm
Rochdale AFC v Blackburn Rovers FC (7.30pm)
Rock Rovers v Wem Town @ Shrewsbury Sports Village 7pm 3G
Rot-Weiß Erfurt v West Ham United
Rushden & Higham v Irchester United
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion v Stocksfield (7:00pm) Clayton Charity Cup SF.
St George Easton in Gordano v Well City Res (7pm)
Seaham Red Star v Murton (7:00pm) East Durham Cup
Selby Town v Ripon City, 7.45pm
Sherborne Town v Bemerton Heath Harlequins (7.30pm)
Southall v Hounslow Wanderers (at LPOSSA)
Spennymoor Town v Sunderland XI (7:30pm)
Sticker v St Blazey
Three Bridges v Crawley Town (7.45)
Undy Athletic v UWIC
Westfields v Blackburn Rovers
Westlands v Dorchester Town (6.30pm)
Whitehall Rangers v MK Dons (7.15pm)

(This post was edited by Jamesie on Jul 23, 2012, 4:55 PM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3