Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Wednesday 18th July 2018



bagman
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Jul 16, 2018, 8:47 PM

Posts: 18684
Location: Chatham
Team(s): Brentford


Views: 1428
     Wednesday 18th July 2018 or Reply Privately

Aberfan Social v Abercanaid
Bamber Bridge v Everton U/23 (7.30pm)
Bideford AFC v Plymouth Argyle (7.30pm)
Biggleswade Town v Hemel Hempstead Town (7.45pm)
Bodmin Town v Cardiff City (7pm)
Bovingdon FC v Rayners Lane (7pm)
Brackley Town Saints v Daventry Town (7.45pm)
Bradford Park Avenue v Bradford City (7.30pm) (TOM BANKS TROPHY)
Brigg Town FC v Cleethorpes Town (7.30pm)
Carshalton Athletic v Phoenix Sports (7:45pm)
Chatham Town v Gravesham Borough (7.45pm) ( (Match postponed Gravesham Borough have folded)
Chelmsford City v Dover Athletic (7.45pm)
Chesham United v Luton Town (7.15pm)
Cirencester Town Development v Marlborough Town (7.45pm)
Colne FC v Preston North End Development (7pm)
Corwen v Offa Athletic (7pm)
Coundon & Leeholme v Harton and Westoe (7.30pm)
Daten v Cheadle Town (6.30pm)
Dudley Town FC v Gornal Athletic (7.45pm)
Dulwich Hamlet v Charlton Athletic (7.45pm @ Tooting & Mitcham FC)
Edgware Town FC v Potters Bar Town FC (7.30pm)
Ellesmere Port Town v Mynydd Isa Spartans (6:45pm)
Exmouth Town v Bridport (7.30pm)
FC Deportivo Galicia v Ashford Town (Mx) FC
Fishburn Park v Redcar Athletic FC (7.30pm)
Gravesham Borough v Chatham Town (7:45pm, at Chatham Town FC)
Grays Athletic v Cray Wanderers (7:45pm, at Aveley FC)
Hadleigh Utd v Bury Town (7:45pm)
Hadley FC v FC Romania (7.30pm) (3G astro Barnet Lane )
Hallam FC v Maltby Main (7.45pm)
Hanbury v Odd Down Bath (7.45pm)
Hatfield Town FC v London Bari (7pm)
Heaton Stannington v Blyth AFC (7:30pm)
Hollands & Blair v Bridon Ropes (7:45pm)
Horden CW v Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
Hungerford Town v Oxford United (7.30pm)
Jarrow v Hebburn Town (7.30pm)
Kennington v K Sports (7:45pm) (at Ashford United FC)
Keynsham Town v Clevedon Town AFC (7.45pm)
Kintbury Rangers v Andover New Street
Lincoln United v Boston United (7.45pm) (Lincolnshire Senior Cup QF)
L Moorlands R AFC v Louth Town FC (7.45pm)
Lower Breck v St Martins (8pm)
Lowestoft Town v Ipswich Town U/23 (7.45pm)
Malpas FC v Ellmesmere Port Town FC (7.30pm)
Mardy v Aberbargoed Town
Mansfield Town v Derby County (7.30pm)
Netherton United FC v FC Parson Drove (7.30pm)
Newent Town Reserves AFC v Ellwood Reserves (6.30pm)
Oldland Abbotonians v Shaftesbury FC (7.45pm)
Ollerton Town FC v Staveley MW (7.45pm)
Penybont v Newport County (7pm)
Plymouth Marjon v Torpoint Athletic (7pm)
Punjab United v Holmesdale (7.45pm)
Rochester United FC v Otford United FC (7.45pm)
Rhyl v Bury Development Squad (7.45pm)
St Stephens Borough v Callington Town
Seaham Red Star v Sunderland West End (7:30pm)
Silsden AFC v Campion (7.45pm)
South Liverpool v Litherland REMYCA (6:30pm)
Southend United v Tottenham Hotspur (BEHIND CLOSED DOORS)
Stalybridge Celtic v Burnley U23 (7.45pm)
Swindon Supermarine v Forest Green Rovers (7.30pm)
Tavistock v Plymouth Parkway (7.30pm)
Tipton Town v Tividale (7:30pm)
Tregaron Turfs v Felinfach (7pm)
Truro City FC v Swansea City XI (7pm)
Upper Beeding v Mile Oak (7.30pm)
Vauxhall Motors v Tranmere Rovers (7.30pm)
Wednesbury Athletic FC v FC Darlaston (7.30pm)
Whitstable Town FC v Gillingham (7.45pm)
Willand Rovers v Elmoe (7.30pm)
Woking v Chelsea U23s (7.45pm)