Southern League - Southern League Division One Central

Evo-Stik LeagueEvo-Stik Southern League Division One CentralUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 4
PROMOTES TO:PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:VARIOUS STEP 5 LEAGUES
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

League Table

Division Last Updated: 20:57, Wednesday 15th August 2018

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Aylesbury United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bedford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Berkhamsted 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Thame United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2018

Saturday 18th August 2018
SL4C AFC Dunstable vs. Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00
SL4C Aylesbury United vs. Kempston Rovers 15:00
SL4C Berkhamsted vs. Peterborough Sports 15:00
SL4C Cambridge City vs. Corby Town 15:00
SL4C Coleshill Town vs. Aylesbury 15:00
SL4C Kidlington vs. Bedford Town 15:00
SL4C North Leigh vs. Dunstable Town 15:00
SL4C Sutton Coldfield Town vs. Thame United 15:00
SL4C Welwyn Garden City vs. Didcot Town 15:00
SL4C Yaxley vs. Barton Rovers 15:00
Tuesday 21st August 2018
SL4C Aylesbury vs. AFC Dunstable 19:45
SL4C Bedford Town vs. Yaxley 19:45
SL4C Bromsgrove Sporting vs. Kidlington 19:45
SL4C Didcot Town vs. Aylesbury United 19:45
SL4C Dunstable Town vs. Berkhamsted 19:45
SL4C Kempston Rovers vs. Coleshill Town 19:45
SL4C Peterborough Sports vs. Welwyn Garden City 19:45
SL4C Thame United vs. North Leigh 19:45
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
SL4C Barton Rovers vs. Cambridge City 19:45
SL4C Corby Town vs. Sutton Coldfield Town 19:45
Monday 27th August 2018
SL4C AFC Dunstable vs. Dunstable Town 15:00
SL4C Aylesbury United vs. Thame United 15:00
SL4C Berkhamsted vs. Aylesbury 15:00
SL4C Cambridge City vs. Bedford Town 15:00
SL4C Coleshill Town vs. Corby Town 15:00
SL4C Kidlington vs. Kempston Rovers 15:00
SL4C North Leigh vs. Didcot Town 15:00
SL4C Sutton Coldfield Town vs. Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00
SL4C Welwyn Garden City vs. Barton Rovers 15:00
SL4C Yaxley vs. Peterborough Sports 15:00

Fixtures - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
SL4C Aylesbury vs. Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00
SL4C Barton Rovers vs. North Leigh 15:00
SL4C Bedford Town vs. Welwyn Garden City 15:00
SL4C Bromsgrove Sporting vs. Aylesbury United 15:00
SL4C Corby Town vs. AFC Dunstable 15:00
SL4C Didcot Town vs. Cambridge City 15:00
SL4C Dunstable Town vs. Coleshill Town 15:00
SL4C Kempston Rovers vs. Berkhamsted 15:00
SL4C Peterborough Sports vs. Kidlington 15:00
SL4C Thame United vs. Yaxley 15:00
Tuesday 4th September 2018
SL4C Bedford Town vs. Corby Town 19:45
Saturday 15th September 2018
SL4C Aylesbury United vs. AFC Dunstable 15:00
SL4C Berkhamsted vs. Kidlington 15:00
SL4C Bromsgrove Sporting vs. Welwyn Garden City 15:00
SL4C Cambridge City vs. Coleshill Town 15:00
SL4C Dunstable Town vs. Aylesbury 15:00
SL4C Kempston Rovers vs. Bedford Town 15:00
SL4C North Leigh vs. Corby Town 15:00
SL4C Peterborough Sports vs. Didcot Town 15:00
SL4C Thame United vs. Barton Rovers 15:00
SL4C Yaxley vs. Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00
Saturday 22nd September 2018
SL4C AFC Dunstable vs. Yaxley 15:00
SL4C Aylesbury vs. Kempston Rovers 15:00
SL4C Barton Rovers vs. Peterborough Sports 15:00
SL4C Bedford Town vs. Aylesbury United 15:00
SL4C Coleshill Town vs. Thame United 15:00
SL4C Corby Town vs. Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00
SL4C Didcot Town vs. Berkhamsted 15:00
SL4C Kidlington vs. Dunstable Town 15:00
SL4C Sutton Coldfield Town vs. North Leigh 15:00
SL4C Welwyn Garden City vs. Cambridge City 15:00
Saturday 29th September 2018
SL4C Aylesbury vs. Kidlington 15:00
SL4C Dunstable Town vs. Cambridge City 15:00
SL4C North Leigh vs. AFC Dunstable 15:00
SL4C Welwyn Garden City vs. Berkhamsted 15:00
SL4C Yaxley vs. Aylesbury United 15:00

Fixtures - October 2018

Saturday 6th October 2018
SL4C AFC Dunstable vs. Coleshill Town 15:00
SL4C Aylesbury United vs. Welwyn Garden City 15:00
SL4C Berkhamsted vs. North Leigh 15:00
SL4C Bromsgrove Sporting vs. Dunstable Town 15:00
SL4C Cambridge City vs. Yaxley 15:00
SL4C Corby Town vs. Aylesbury 15:00
SL4C Didcot Town vs. Thame United 15:00
SL4C Kempston Rovers vs. Barton Rovers 15:00
SL4C Kidlington vs. Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00
SL4C Peterborough Sports vs. Bedford Town 15:00
Saturday 20th October 2018
SL4C Aylesbury vs. Peterborough Sports 15:00
SL4C Barton Rovers vs. AFC Dunstable 15:00
SL4C Bedford Town vs. Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00
SL4C Coleshill Town vs. Aylesbury United 15:00
SL4C Dunstable Town vs. Coleshill Town 15:00
SL4C North Leigh vs. Cambridge City 15:00
SL4C Sutton Coldfield Town vs. Berkhamsted 15:00
SL4C Thame United vs. Kempston Rovers 15:00
SL4C Welwyn Garden City vs. Kidlington 15:00
SL4C Yaxley vs. Didcot Town 15:00
Monday 22nd October 2018
SL4C Coleshill Town vs. Peterborough Sports 19:45
Tuesday 23rd October 2018
SL4C Sutton Coldfield Town vs. Kempston Rovers 19:45
Saturday 27th October 2018
SL4C Barton Rovers vs. Didcot Town 15:00
SL4C Thame United vs. Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 -100.00%
2 Aylesbury 0 0 0 -100.00%
3 Aylesbury United 0 0 0 -100.00%
4 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 -100.00%
5 Bedford Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
6 Berkhamsted 0 0 0 -100.00%
7 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 -100.00%
8 Cambridge City 0 0 0 -100.00%
9 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
10 Corby Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
11 Didcot Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
12 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
13 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 -100.00%
14 Kidlington 0 0 0 -100.00%
15 North Leigh 0 0 0 -100.00%
16 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 -100.00%
17 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
18 Thame United 0 0 0 -100.00%
19 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 -100.00%
20 Yaxley 0 0 0 -100.00%

Non League Matters 2016