South West Peninsula League - South West Peninsula Division One East

South West Peninsula LeagueSouth West Peninsula Football League Division One EastUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 7
PROMOTES TO:PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:VARIOUS STEP 8 LEAGUES
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

2018-19: Appledore resigned in December 2018 after playing 14 games.  All results expunged.

League Table

Division Last Updated: 19:31, Saturday 16th February 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Stoke Gabriel 23 17 4 2 77 21 8 2 1 37 11 9 2 1 40 10 +56 55
2 Brixham 24 17 2 5 66 32 9 1 2 38 16 8 1 3 28 16 +34 53
3 Bovey Tracey 19 14 4 1 67 27 8 1 0 32 8 6 3 1 35 19 +40 46
4 Torridgeside 22 13 7 2 59 24 7 4 1 39 14 6 3 1 20 10 +35 46
5 Axminster Town 23 14 4 5 59 34 10 3 3 45 24 4 1 2 14 10 +25 46
6 Elmore 20 14 3 3 68 29 6 1 1 24 8 8 2 2 44 21 +39 45
7 St Martins 22 12 4 6 55 27 6 4 4 32 18 6 0 2 23 9 +28 40
8 Ilfracombe Town 22 10 5 7 54 47 6 1 4 27 18 4 4 3 27 29 +7 35
9 Sidmouth Town 22 10 3 9 53 41 7 3 2 44 21 3 0 7 9 20 +12 33
10 Crediton United 23 10 2 11 40 51 6 2 5 25 26 4 0 6 15 25 -11 32
11 Newton Abbot Spurs 25 8 4 13 45 55 5 2 8 27 28 3 2 5 18 27 -10 28
12 Alphington 25 8 4 13 48 66 4 1 6 22 35 4 3 7 26 31 -18 28
13 Teignmouth 22 7 4 11 44 40 4 0 5 22 15 3 4 6 22 25 +4 25
14 University of Exeter 24 7 3 14 56 72 5 0 4 23 25 2 3 10 33 47 -16 24
15 Honiton Town 24 6 4 14 39 54 3 3 4 19 20 3 1 10 20 34 -15 22
16 Waldon Athletic 22 5 3 14 39 65 3 1 6 20 27 2 2 8 19 38 -26 18
17 Budleigh Salterton 25 1 2 22 29 108 1 2 9 17 44 0 0 13 12 64 -79 5
18 Liverton United 23 1 0 22 23 128 1 0 10 11 59 0 0 12 12 69 -105 0

3 points were deducted from Liverton United for: faiure to fulfill fixture on 22 December 2018 away to Torridgeside.

Saturday 22nd December 2018 - Torridgeside v Liverton United - Match awarded to Torridgeside

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - February 2019

Saturday 23rd February 2019
SWP1E Elmore vs. University of Exeter 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Brixham 15:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Axminster Town 15:00
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs vs. Honiton Town 15:00
SWP1E St Martins vs. Bovey Tracey 15:00
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel vs. Alphington 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Sidmouth Town 15:00
SWP1E Torridgeside vs. Waldon Athletic 15:00

Fixtures - March 2019

Saturday 2nd March 2019
SWP1E Alphington vs. Axminster Town 15:00
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton vs. Teignmouth 15:00
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Waldon Athletic 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 15:00
SWP1E Sidmouth Town vs. Brixham 15:00
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel vs. Torridgeside 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Crediton United 15:00
Monday 4th March 2019
SWP1E Crediton United vs. Teignmouth 19:30
Saturday 9th March 2019
SWP1E Brixham vs. Axminster Town 15:00
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 15:00
SWP1E Elmore vs. Bovey Tracey 15:00
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Stoke Gabriel 15:00
SWP1E St Martins vs. Ilfracombe Town 15:00
SWP1E Torridgeside vs. Alphington 15:00
SWP1E Waldon Athletic vs. Teignmouth 15:00
Friday 15th March 2019
SWP1E Crediton United vs. Axminster Town 19:30
Saturday 16th March 2019
SWP1E Alphington vs. Waldon Athletic 15:00
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Ilfracombe Town 15:00
SWP1E Elmore vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Torridgeside 15:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Sidmouth Town 15:00
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Teignmouth 15:00
Wednesday 20th March 2019
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 19:30
Saturday 23rd March 2019
SWP1E Elmore vs. Brixham 15:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E Sidmouth Town vs. Crediton United 15:00
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel vs. Axminster Town 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Bovey Tracey 15:00
SWP1E Torridgeside vs. Honiton Town 15:00
SWP1E Waldon Athletic vs. Ilfracombe Town 15:00
Wednesday 27th March 2019
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton vs. Bovey Tracey 19:30
Saturday 30th March 2019
SWP1E Alphington vs. Ilfracombe Town 15:00
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Stoke Gabriel 15:00
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton vs. Brixham 15:00
SWP1E Elmore vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 15:00
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Liverton United 15:00
SWP1E Sidmouth Town vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Torridgeside 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Waldon Athletic 15:00

Fixtures - April 2019

Monday 1st April 2019
SWP1E Crediton United vs. Torridgeside 19:30
Tuesday 2nd April 2019
SWP1E Axminster Town vs. University of Exeter 19:30
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
SWP1E Elmore vs. Liverton United 19:30
Saturday 6th April 2019
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Axminster Town 15:00
SWP1E Brixham vs. Stoke Gabriel 15:00
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Crediton United 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E Torridgeside vs. Sidmouth Town 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 15:00
SWP1E Waldon Athletic vs. Elmore 15:00
Wednesday 10th April 2019
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Sidmouth Town 19:30
SWP1E Elmore vs. Axminster Town 19:30
Saturday 13th April 2019
SWP1E Alphington vs. Torridgeside 15:00
SWP1E Brixham vs. Bovey Tracey 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Crediton United 15:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Elmore 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Honiton Town 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E Waldon Athletic vs. Axminster Town 15:00
Tuesday 16th April 2019
SWP1E Elmore vs. Stoke Gabriel 19:30
SWP1E Sidmouth Town vs. Axminster Town 19:30
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Liverton United 18:30
Friday 19th April 2019
SWP1E Alphington vs. St Martins 11:00
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Liverton United 11:00
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton vs. Sidmouth Town 11:00
SWP1E Crediton United vs. Elmore 11:00
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Axminster Town 11:00
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel vs. Waldon Athletic 11:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 11:00
Saturday 20th April 2019
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Ilfracombe Town 15:00
Monday 22nd April 2019
SWP1E Honiton Town vs. Bovey Tracey 14:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Torridgeside 14:00
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel vs. Ilfracombe Town 14:00
SWP1E Waldon Athletic vs. Sidmouth Town 14:00
Wednesday 24th April 2019
SWP1E Alphington vs. Brixham 18:30
SWP1E Elmore vs. Crediton United 19:30
Saturday 27th April 2019
SWP1E Bovey Tracey vs. Elmore 15:00
SWP1E Brixham vs. Sidmouth Town 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E Liverton United vs. Crediton United 15:00
SWP1E Teignmouth vs. Alphington 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Torridgeside 15:00
SWP1E Waldon Athletic vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
Tuesday 30th April 2019
SWP1E St Martins vs. Crediton United 18:30
SWP1E Waldon Athletic vs. Newton Abbot Spurs 18:30

Fixtures - May 2019

Saturday 4th May 2019
SWP1E Brixham vs. Elmore 15:00
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town vs. Bovey Tracey 15:00
SWP1E Sidmouth Town vs. Stoke Gabriel 15:00
SWP1E Torridgeside vs. St Martins 15:00
SWP1E University of Exeter vs. Liverton United 15:00

Results - August 2018

Wednesday 8th August 2018
SWP1E Elmore 4 1 Waldon Athletic 97
SWP1E Liverton United 2 3 Teignmouth 29
Friday 10th August 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 1 0 Sidmouth Town 171
Saturday 11th August 2018
SWP1E Brixham 4 2 Alphington 69
SWP1E Crediton United 1 0 Budleigh Salterton 55
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 1 1 Stoke Gabriel 83
SWP1E St Martins 3 0 Newton Abbot Spurs 55
SWP1E Torridgeside 4 2 University of Exeter 60
Monday 13th August 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 3 4 Bovey Tracey 88
SWP1E University of Exeter 1 3 Alphington 38
Tuesday 14th August 2018
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 3 1 Liverton United 61
SWP1E St Martins 1 1 Teignmouth 46
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 1 0 Brixham 83
Wednesday 15th August 2018
SWP1E Elmore 1 0 Honiton Town 90
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 1 1 Torridgeside 76
Saturday 18th August 2018
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 2 1 Alphington 61
SWP1E Brixham 3 2 University of Exeter 47
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 3 1 Honiton Town 64
SWP1E Liverton United 0 7 St Martins 18
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 5 1 Newton Abbot Spurs 62
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 5 1 Budleigh Salterton 47
SWP1E Teignmouth 2 5 Elmore 36
SWP1E Torridgeside 3 2 Axminster Town 36
Monday 20th August 2018
SWP1E University of Exeter 2 4 Sidmouth Town 31
Tuesday 21st August 2018
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 1 0 Teignmouth 53
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
SWP1E Alphington 0 4 Crediton United 76
SWP1E Brixham 5 1 Liverton United 46
SWP1E Honiton Town 2 1 Budleigh Salterton 54
SWP1E St Martins 1 1 Axminster Town 38
SWP1E Torridgeside 2 2 Ilfracombe Town 66
Saturday 25th August 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 5 2 Newton Abbot Spurs 70
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 1 5 Alphington 60
SWP1E Elmore 2 1 St Martins 63
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 3 0 Sidmouth Town 74
SWP1E Torridgeside 1 1 Brixham 28
SWP1E University of Exeter 0 5 Stoke Gabriel 23
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 0 4 Bovey Tracey 57
Tuesday 28th August 2018
SWP1E Brixham 2 2 Teignmouth 68
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 1 4 Bovey Tracey 112
SWP1E St Martins 6 0 University of Exeter 32
Wednesday 29th August 2018
SWP1E Alphington 1 5 Elmore 103
SWP1E Honiton Town 0 1 Sidmouth Town 93
SWP1E Liverton United 1 4 Waldon Athletic 27

Results - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 1 3 Elmore 60
SWP1E Brixham 2 1 Budleigh Salterton 48
SWP1E Liverton United 1 7 Honiton Town 18
SWP1E St Martins 0 1 Stoke Gabriel 34
SWP1E Torridgeside 2 0 Teignmouth 34
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 3 2 University of Exeter 36
Wednesday 5th September 2018
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 0 1 St Martins 88
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 5 1 University of Exeter 59
Friday 7th September 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 0 7 Stoke Gabriel 83
Saturday 8th September 2018
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 2 1 Torridgeside 53
SWP1E Honiton Town 2 3 Brixham 42
SWP1E Liverton United 0 7 Ilfracombe Town 17
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 2 3 Elmore 65
SWP1E St Martins 2 2 Waldon Athletic 36
SWP1E Teignmouth 1 2 Axminster Town 58
SWP1E University of Exeter 6 3 Budleigh Salterton 20
Monday 10th September 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 1 3 Ilfracombe Town 84
Tuesday 11th September 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 2 2 Alphington 73
Wednesday 12th September 2018
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 3 1 Brixham 107
SWP1E Elmore 1 1 Teignmouth 66
Saturday 15th September 2018
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 0 8 Elmore 32
SWP1E Honiton Town 2 5 St Martins 54
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 9 1 Liverton United 39
SWP1E Teignmouth 3 0 University of Exeter 41
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 1 1 Alphington 38
Tuesday 18th September 2018
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 1 2 University of Exeter 72
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 2 6 Elmore 83
Wednesday 19th September 2018
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 3 3 Bovey Tracey 88
Monday 24th September 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 4 1 Waldon Athletic 55
Tuesday 25th September 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 3 1 St Martins 102
Wednesday 26th September 2018
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 2 2 University of Exeter 34
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 12 2 Liverton United 54
Friday 28th September 2018
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 0 1 Stoke Gabriel 125
Saturday 29th September 2018
SWP1E Alphington 1 2 Honiton Town 38
SWP1E Brixham 4 1 Crediton United 66
SWP1E Elmore 7 2 Ilfracombe Town 95
SWP1E St Martins 1 0 Sidmouth Town 23
SWP1E Torridgeside 11 0 Budleigh Salterton 26
SWP1E University of Exeter 3 2 Bovey Tracey 21
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 8 1 Liverton United 34

Results - October 2018

Tuesday 2nd October 2018
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 4 2 University of Exeter 60
Monday 8th October 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 3 0 Honiton Town 74
Tuesday 9th October 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 3 0 Stoke Gabriel 103
Wednesday 10th October 2018
SWP1E Elmore 1 2 Torridgeside 72
Friday 12th October 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 0 1 St Martins 82
Saturday 13th October 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 1 6 Bovey Tracey 74
SWP1E Honiton Town 3 0 Teignmouth 35
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 4 1 Alphington 74
SWP1E Liverton United 1 10 University of Exeter 26
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 3 3 Elmore 88
SWP1E Torridgeside 3 1 Newton Abbot Spurs 28
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 1 6 Brixham 43
Tuesday 16th October 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 3 1 Crediton United 94
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 0 1 Torridgeside 129
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 2 0 Alphington 73
Wednesday 17th October 2018
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 2 2 Honiton Town 57
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 3 1 Liverton United 60
Saturday 20th October 2018
SWP1E Alphington 3 2 University of Exeter 37
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 1 4 Honiton Town 65
SWP1E Liverton United 0 5 Newton Abbot Spurs 33
Monday 22nd October 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 2 1 Alphington 88
Wednesday 24th October 2018
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 1 0 Honiton Town 153
Friday 26th October 2018
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 5 1 Waldon Athletic 107
Saturday 27th October 2018
SWP1E Alphington 5 2 Liverton United 33
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 8 1 Budleigh Salterton 53
SWP1E Honiton Town 3 2 Elmore 48
SWP1E St Martins 0 4 Torridgeside 30
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 6 1 Sidmouth Town 46
SWP1E Teignmouth 2 3 Brixham 56
SWP1E University of Exeter 1 0 Axminster Town 27
Tuesday 30th October 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 3 1 Waldon Athletic 55
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 1 2 Crediton United 64
Wednesday 31st October 2018
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 4 0 Teignmouth 71
SWP1E Elmore 6 0 Alphington 90

Results - November 2018

Saturday 3rd November 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 2 2 Ilfracombe Town 49
Wednesday 7th November 2018
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 3 3 Waldon Athletic 47
Saturday 10th November 2018
SWP1E Brixham 5 1 Newton Abbot Spurs 112
SWP1E Honiton Town 3 3 University of Exeter 27
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 1 2 Alphington 37
SWP1E Torridgeside 8 0 Crediton United 31
Tuesday 13th November 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 4 0 Budleigh Salterton 57
Saturday 17th November 2018
SWP1E Alphington 1 4 Stoke Gabriel 54
SWP1E Axminster Town 10 0 Liverton United 68
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 3 0 Crediton United 53
SWP1E Brixham 6 0 Ilfracombe Town 52
SWP1E Honiton Town 1 2 Newton Abbot Spurs 38
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 3 1 Teignmouth 41
SWP1E St Martins 5 1 Budleigh Salterton 28
SWP1E University of Exeter 5 3 Elmore 28
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 1 3 Torridgeside 37
Saturday 24th November 2018
SWP1E Crediton United 2 2 University of Exeter 30
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 3 3 Ilfracombe Town 87
SWP1E Torridgeside 2 2 Stoke Gabriel 29
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 3 0 Honiton Town 24

Results - December 2018

Saturday 1st December 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 3 2 Brixham 115
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 5 1 Honiton Town 77
Saturday 8th December 2018
SWP1E Alphington 1 9 Teignmouth 27
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 2 4 Axminster Town 48
SWP1E Crediton United 3 1 Sidmouth Town 34
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 5 1 Waldon Athletic 58
SWP1E Liverton United 0 8 Stoke Gabriel 19
Saturday 22nd December 2018
SWP1E Brixham 1 3 St Martins 68
SWP1E Crediton United 2 2 Newton Abbot Spurs 76
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 2 4 Axminster Town 108
SWP1E Teignmouth 7 1 Budleigh Salterton 54
SWP1E Torridgeside 0 0 Liverton United 0
Wednesday 26th December 2018
SWP1E Axminster Town 2 0 Honiton Town 148
SWP1E Liverton United 1 4 Bovey Tracey 49
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 0 3 Teignmouth 98
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 4 2 Budleigh Salterton 82
SWP1E St Martins 0 5 Alphington 55
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 1 2 Stoke Gabriel 67
Saturday 29th December 2018
SWP1E Alphington 2 3 Newton Abbot Spurs 63
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 1 2 Ilfracombe Town 63
SWP1E Liverton United 1 2 Brixham 17
SWP1E St Martins 5 1 Honiton Town 53
SWP1E Teignmouth 1 2 Stoke Gabriel 63
SWP1E Torridgeside 0 1 Elmore 65
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 1 4 Crediton United 41

Results - January 2019

Saturday 5th January 2019
SWP1E Alphington 3 3 Bovey Tracey 32
SWP1E Axminster Town 1 3 Torridgeside 98
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 1 7 Stoke Gabriel 38
SWP1E Honiton Town 2 2 Ilfracombe Town 35
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 0 1 Sidmouth Town 76
SWP1E St Martins 8 0 Liverton United 18
SWP1E University of Exeter 2 3 Brixham 22
Saturday 12th January 2019
SWP1E Alphington 3 1 Budleigh Salterton 29
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 5 0 Waldon Athletic 57
SWP1E Brixham 1 2 Torridgeside 76
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 0 1 Axminster Town 78
SWP1E Sidmouth Town 4 2 Ilfracombe Town 68
SWP1E St Martins 0 0 Elmore 56
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 4 1 University of Exeter 65
SWP1E Teignmouth 2 0 Crediton United 53
Saturday 19th January 2019
SWP1E Axminster Town 1 1 Teignmouth 55
SWP1E Brixham 3 0 Honiton Town 62
SWP1E Elmore 2 1 Sidmouth Town 72
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 2 1 Liverton United 99
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 6 0 Budleigh Salterton 59
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 1 0 Crediton United 57
SWP1E Torridgeside 3 3 Bovey Tracey 40
SWP1E Waldon Athletic 1 4 St Martins 33
Saturday 26th January 2019
SWP1E Bovey Tracey 3 2 University of Exeter 37
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 3 3 Torridgeside 36
SWP1E Crediton United 0 2 Brixham 45
SWP1E Honiton Town 1 1 Alphington 38
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 2 5 Elmore 118
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 1 1 Newton Abbot Spurs 63
SWP1E Teignmouth 3 0 Waldon Athletic 28

Results - February 2019

Saturday 2nd February 2019
SWP1E Brixham 2 1 Waldon Athletic 69
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 0 0 Torridgeside 72
Saturday 9th February 2019
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 2 3 Crediton United 0
SWP1E Ilfracombe Town 4 1 Teignmouth 91
SWP1E Liverton United 4 2 Alphington 0
SWP1E St Martins 0 2 Brixham 0
Saturday 16th February 2019
SWP1E Alphington 2 0 Sidmouth Town 0
SWP1E Budleigh Salterton 1 4 Waldon Athletic 0
SWP1E Crediton United 4 2 Liverton United 0
SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs 0 3 Brixham 0
SWP1E Stoke Gabriel 1 2 Bovey Tracey 0
SWP1E Teignmouth 1 2 Ilfracombe Town 0
SWP1E University of Exeter 3 2 Honiton Town 0

Non League Matters 00/00