Somerset County League - Somerset County League Premier Division

Somerset County LeagueSomerset County Football League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:NOT FOUND
LEVEL:STEP 7
PROMOTES TO:WESTERN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE

League Table

Division Last Updated: 09:46, Thursday 24th September 2020

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Nailsea United 34 21 6 7 105 49 13 3 1 69 22 8 3 6 36 27 +56 69
2 Minehead 34 20 5 9 63 41 10 4 3 38 13 10 1 6 25 28 +22 65
3 Ashton & Backwell United 34 19 8 7 66 51 8 3 6 30 33 11 5 1 36 18 +15 65
4 Berrow 34 19 6 9 61 42 9 4 4 33 23 10 2 5 28 19 +19 63
5 Shirehampton 34 17 10 7 97 57 9 5 3 52 22 8 5 4 45 35 +40 61
6 Street Reserves 34 15 7 12 66 57 6 3 8 30 29 9 4 4 36 28 +9 52
7 Cutters Friday 34 16 4 14 74 67 9 3 5 46 27 7 1 9 28 40 +7 52
8 Langford Rovers 2000 34 15 7 12 91 89 11 2 4 55 37 4 5 8 36 52 +2 52
9 Odd Down Reserves 34 16 4 14 59 59 10 1 6 37 25 6 3 8 22 34 0 52
10 Nailsea & Tickenham 34 15 5 14 76 70 7 3 7 34 34 8 2 7 42 36 +6 50
11 Watchet Town 34 12 7 15 46 46 8 3 6 26 18 4 4 9 20 28 0 43
12 Stockwood Green 34 13 3 18 62 59 7 3 7 27 23 6 0 11 35 36 +3 42
13 Bishops Lydeard 34 11 9 14 66 73 6 3 8 36 40 5 6 6 30 33 -7 42
14 Weston St Johns 34 12 4 18 63 73 8 3 6 35 23 4 1 12 28 50 -10 40
15 Clevedon United 34 10 6 18 53 71 5 2 10 32 43 5 4 8 21 28 -18 36
16 Ilminster Town 34 8 9 17 42 70 4 7 6 23 28 4 2 11 19 42 -28 33
17 Bridgwater Town Reserves 34 8 9 17 41 61 5 4 8 20 27 3 5 9 21 34 -20 32
18 St George Easton in Gordano 34 3 3 28 42 138 3 0 14 23 60 0 3 14 19 78 -96 12

1 points were deducted from Bridgwater Town Reserves for: 18 Aug 2012 playing ineligible player v Bishops Lydeard

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2012

Saturday 11th August 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 4 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Berrow 3 2 Nailsea United 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 3 Street Reserves 0
SOM Cutters Friday 2 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 5 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Minehead 1 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 0 Watchet Town 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 3 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Weston St Johns 4 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
Tuesday 14th August 2012
SOM Berrow 3 1 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Cutters Friday 5 6 Shirehampton 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 2 1 Nailsea United 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 3 Street Reserves 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Wednesday 15th August 2012
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 5 4 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Minehead 1 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
Saturday 18th August 2012
SOM Berrow 1 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 2 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Clevedon United 6 2 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Cutters Friday 3 0 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 1 3 Street Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 0 3 Minehead 0
SOM Nailsea United 3 2 Watchet Town 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 7 Ashton & Backwell United 0
Tuesday 21st August 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 0 Watchet Town 0
SOM Cutters Friday 0 0 Nailsea United 0
SOM Weston St Johns 2 2 Shirehampton 0
Saturday 25th August 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 4 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 0 3 Berrow 0
SOM Minehead 1 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Nailsea United 3 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 5 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Street Reserves 3 1 Weston St Johns 0
Tuesday 28th August 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 4 3 Shirehampton 0
SOM Ilminster Town 2 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Stockwood Green 3 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Wednesday 29th August 2012
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 5 3 Nailsea & Tickenham 0

Results - September 2012

Tuesday 4th September 2012
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 0 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Saturday 8th September 2012
SOM Bishops Lydeard 5 5 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Minehead 0 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 3 Street Reserves 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 0 1 Berrow 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 0 4 Nailsea United 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 2 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Watchet Town 1 0 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Weston St Johns 4 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
Saturday 15th September 2012
SOM Clevedon United 0 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Ilminster Town 2 2 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Nailsea United 5 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 3 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Weston St Johns 1 2 Cutters Friday 0
Wednesday 19th September 2012
SOM Street Reserves 1 2 Nailsea United 0
Saturday 22nd September 2012
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 2 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 5 1 Nailsea United 0
SOM Minehead 5 0 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 1 Ilminster Town 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 2 Berrow 0
SOM Street Reserves 2 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM Watchet Town 0 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
Tuesday 25th September 2012
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 4 0 Minehead 0
Saturday 29th September 2012
SOM Berrow 2 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 2 2 Street Reserves 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 4 Nailsea United 0
SOM Ilminster Town 1 1 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 3 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 3 2 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 0 1 Minehead 0
SOM Stockwood Green 2 2 Shirehampton 0
SOM Watchet Town 5 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0

Results - October 2012

Wednesday 3rd October 2012
SOM Minehead 4 0 Clevedon United 0
Saturday 6th October 2012
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Ilminster Town 0 1 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Shirehampton 2 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Weston St Johns 4 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
Saturday 13th October 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Berrow 4 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Cutters Friday 3 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Nailsea United 5 2 Weston St Johns 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 3 4 Odd Down Reserves 0
Saturday 20th October 2012
SOM Berrow 2 3 Ilminster Town 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
Saturday 27th October 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 0 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 3 2 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 1 Nailsea United 0
SOM Cutters Friday 5 4 Clevedon United 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 2 Berrow 0
SOM Street Reserves 3 1 Nailsea & Tickenham 0

Results - November 2012

Saturday 3rd November 2012
SOM Bishops Lydeard 3 4 Shirehampton 0
SOM Ilminster Town 2 1 Watchet Town 0
Saturday 10th November 2012
SOM Clevedon United 1 2 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Ilminster Town 4 4 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Minehead 2 0 Berrow 0
SOM Shirehampton 3 1 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Watchet Town 1 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Weston St Johns 1 1 Ashton & Backwell United 0
Saturday 17th November 2012
SOM Berrow 0 1 Clevedon United 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 3 1 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 2 0 Cutters Friday 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 2 Shirehampton 0
SOM Watchet Town 0 1 Weston St Johns 0
Wednesday 28th November 2012
SOM Street Reserves 0 1 Berrow 0

Results - December 2012

Saturday 1st December 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 2 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Berrow 2 2 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Cutters Friday 4 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Minehead 0 1 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Shirehampton 2 2 Watchet Town 0
Tuesday 4th December 2012
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 4 Street Reserves 0
Saturday 8th December 2012
SOM Berrow 3 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Ilminster Town 2 4 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 4 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 3 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Street Reserves 3 5 Shirehampton 0
SOM Weston St Johns 1 2 Minehead 0
Wednesday 12th December 2012
SOM Minehead 2 2 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Saturday 15th December 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 0 Minehead 0
SOM Berrow 2 0 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 6 2 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Nailsea United 4 1 Street Reserves 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 7 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 2 Watchet Town 0
Wednesday 26th December 2012
SOM Watchet Town 1 2 Minehead 0

Results - January 2013

Saturday 5th January 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 3 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 3 Berrow 0
SOM Ilminster Town 0 2 Minehead 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 3 3 Clevedon United 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 0 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Shirehampton 7 1 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Stockwood Green 3 1 Nailsea United 0
SOM Watchet Town 4 0 Street Reserves 0
Saturday 12th January 2013
SOM Weston St Johns 2 1 Stockwood Green 0
Saturday 26th January 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Berrow 1 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Clevedon United 3 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 1 Stockwood Green 0

Results - February 2013

Saturday 2nd February 2013
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 5 1 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Shirehampton 7 0 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Watchet Town 0 1 Clevedon United 0
SOM Weston St Johns 2 1 Nailsea United 0
Saturday 9th February 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 3 4 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Clevedon United 3 3 Berrow 0
SOM Cutters Friday 8 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Stockwood Green 3 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Tuesday 12th February 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 0 Clevedon United 0
Saturday 16th February 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 2 Street Reserves 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 2 1 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 2 Minehead 0
SOM Cutters Friday 0 0 Watchet Town 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 2 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea United 7 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Shirehampton 2 1 Stockwood Green 0
Tuesday 19th February 2013
SOM Odd Down Reserves 3 0 Stockwood Green 0
Wednesday 20th February 2013
SOM Street Reserves 2 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
Saturday 23rd February 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 5 Nailsea United 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 0 4 Berrow 0
SOM Clevedon United 3 2 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 6 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Minehead 2 0 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 1 Street Reserves 0
SOM Watchet Town 0 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Weston St Johns 1 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Monday 25th February 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 0 2 Street Reserves 0
Tuesday 26th February 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 3 1 Ilminster Town 0

Results - March 2013

Saturday 2nd March 2013
SOM Berrow 3 1 Street Reserves 0
SOM Ilminster Town 2 0 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Minehead 1 0 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Shirehampton 4 0 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 4 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Watchet Town 0 3 Nailsea United 0
Wednesday 6th March 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 4 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Minehead 4 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Street Reserves 3 0 Ilminster Town 0
Saturday 9th March 2013
SOM Ilminster Town 2 3 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 3 Watchet Town 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 3 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 1 Berrow 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Weston St Johns 1 0 Clevedon United 0
Tuesday 12th March 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 1 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Wednesday 13th March 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 0 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Street Reserves 1 3 Minehead 0
Saturday 16th March 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 5 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 2 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Minehead 6 1 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Nailsea United 3 0 Berrow 0
SOM Shirehampton 8 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Watchet Town 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
Wednesday 20th March 2013
SOM Street Reserves 1 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Saturday 23rd March 2013
SOM Berrow 1 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Clevedon United 2 0 Watchet Town 0
SOM Minehead 2 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 7 Stockwood Green 0
Wednesday 27th March 2013
SOM Street Reserves 0 1 Stockwood Green 0
Thursday 28th March 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 1 Clevedon United 0
Saturday 30th March 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 1 Berrow 0
SOM Ilminster Town 1 0 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 3 Minehead 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 3 Nailsea United 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 2 0 Weston St Johns 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 0 4 Clevedon United 0
SOM Stockwood Green 4 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Street Reserves 1 1 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Watchet Town 3 2 Shirehampton 0

Results - April 2013

Monday 1st April 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 0 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Ilminster Town 0 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM Minehead 0 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 2 Nailsea United 0
Wednesday 3rd April 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 0 0 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Street Reserves 1 4 Odd Down Reserves 0
Saturday 6th April 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 3 2 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 3 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 3 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Shirehampton 5 0 Minehead 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Street Reserves 1 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Weston St Johns 1 1 Ilminster Town 0
Monday 8th April 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 4 Weston St Johns 0
Tuesday 9th April 2013
SOM Odd Down Reserves 5 2 Clevedon United 0
Wednesday 10th April 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 3 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Minehead 5 2 Nailsea United 0
SOM Shirehampton 0 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
Saturday 13th April 2013
SOM Berrow 0 0 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 0 Ilminster Town 0
SOM Clevedon United 2 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Cutters Friday 0 4 Street Reserves 0
SOM Shirehampton 3 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 0 8 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Weston St Johns 0 1 Watchet Town 0
Monday 15th April 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 2 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Tuesday 16th April 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 1 Minehead 0
SOM Cutters Friday 3 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 3 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM Watchet Town 1 0 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Wednesday 17th April 2013
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 1 Berrow 0
SOM Street Reserves 5 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Saturday 20th April 2013
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 0 2 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 1 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Ilminster Town 1 1 Nailsea United 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 2 Berrow 0
SOM Shirehampton 3 3 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 2 Minehead 0
SOM Stockwood Green 3 2 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Watchet Town 3 2 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Weston St Johns 0 3 Street Reserves 0
Tuesday 23rd April 2013
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Cutters Friday 5 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Nailsea United 7 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Shirehampton 2 1 Clevedon United 0
SOM Watchet Town 3 0 Berrow 0
Thursday 25th April 2013
SOM Weston St Johns 7 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Saturday 27th April 2013
SOM Berrow 5 3 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 0 3 Nailsea United 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 4 Shirehampton 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 5 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Ilminster Town 2 2 Street Reserves 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 2 2 Watchet Town 0
SOM Stockwood Green 2 0 Minehead 0
SOM Weston St Johns 4 2 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Tuesday 30th April 2013
SOM Berrow 0 0 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Clevedon United 0 2 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 1 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 2 Shirehampton 0
SOM Watchet Town 1 1 Ilminster Town 0

Results - May 2013

Wednesday 1st May 2013
SOM Minehead 2 0 Street Reserves 0
Thursday 2nd May 2013
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 0 3 Bishops Lydeard 0
Saturday 4th May 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 3 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Ilminster Town 0 2 Berrow 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Nailsea United 4 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 4 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Stockwood Green 3 2 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Street Reserves 2 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
Monday 6th May 2013
SOM Clevedon United 2 5 Shirehampton 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Ilminster Town 2 1 Weston St Johns 0
SOM Nailsea United 3 0 Minehead 0
Tuesday 7th May 2013
SOM Odd Down Reserves 5 2 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
Wednesday 8th May 2013
SOM Berrow 1 4 Minehead 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 0 2 Clevedon United 0
Thursday 9th May 2013
SOM Nailsea United 10 0 Cutters Friday 0
Friday 10th May 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 0 2 Clevedon United 0
Saturday 11th May 2013
SOM Cutters Friday 4 0 Minehead 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 3 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Nailsea United 6 2 Ilminster Town 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 8 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Street Reserves 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Weston St Johns 0 2 Berrow 0
Tuesday 14th May 2013
SOM Clevedon United 4 5 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Stockwood Green 2 2 Street Reserves 0
Wednesday 15th May 2013
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 2 Shirehampton 0
Thursday 16th May 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 2 Watchet Town 0
Saturday 18th May 2013
SOM Bishops Lydeard 4 5 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Ilminster Town 0 2 Shirehampton 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 3 0 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Nailsea United 1 1 Odd Down Reserves 0

Non League Matters

Notes relating to previous seasons

2015-16: Frome Collegians resigned in March after 16 games. All results expunged.

2015-16: Odd Down Reserves v Chilcompton Sports on 9th April declared void and left unplayed

2018-19: Watchet Town v Odd Down Reserves on 24 April declared void and left unplayed. Both teams only played 29 matches this season.