Somerset County League - Somerset County League Premier Division

Somerset County LeagueSomerset County Football League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:NOT FOUND
LEVEL:STEP 7
PROMOTES TO:WESTERN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE

League Table

Division Last Updated: 09:46, Thursday 24th September 2020

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Nailsea United 34 26 2 6 125 53 14 1 2 73 23 12 1 4 52 30 +72 80
2 Cheddar 34 23 4 7 84 43 12 3 2 45 19 11 1 5 39 24 +41 73
3 Ashton & Backwell United 34 20 9 5 81 37 10 4 3 52 20 10 5 2 29 17 +44 69
4 Watchet Town 34 21 4 9 73 38 10 2 5 41 19 11 2 4 32 19 +35 67
5 Langford Rovers 2000 34 20 6 8 86 55 10 3 4 44 29 10 3 4 42 26 +31 66
6 Cutters Friday 34 19 7 8 84 48 11 2 4 48 22 8 5 4 36 26 +36 64
7 Berrow 34 16 5 13 82 68 7 4 6 43 29 9 1 7 39 39 +14 53
8 Shirehampton 34 15 7 12 86 53 9 2 6 50 23 6 5 6 36 30 +33 52
9 Nailsea & Tickenham 34 15 7 12 55 48 8 4 5 29 22 7 3 7 26 26 +7 52
10 Stockwood Green 34 16 2 16 60 51 9 1 7 29 18 7 1 9 31 33 +9 50
11 Bishops Lydeard 34 11 10 13 66 68 8 4 5 41 28 3 6 8 25 40 -2 43
12 Minehead 34 11 10 13 54 67 6 4 7 25 33 5 6 6 29 34 -13 43
13 Bridgwater Town Reserves 34 10 5 19 49 86 6 3 8 28 34 4 2 11 21 52 -37 35
14 Taunton Blackbrook 34 7 9 18 42 94 6 5 6 28 35 1 4 12 14 59 -52 30
15 Clevedon United 34 6 10 18 50 77 4 6 7 30 32 2 4 11 20 45 -27 28
16 St George Easton in Gordano 34 6 5 23 49 119 4 3 10 32 53 2 2 13 17 66 -70 23
17 Odd Down Reserves 34 6 5 23 44 94 3 3 11 20 42 3 2 12 24 52 -50 22
18 Glastonbury 34 3 3 28 33 104 3 1 13 20 44 0 2 15 13 60 -71 12

1 points were deducted from Odd Down Reserves for: Deducted Points

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2011

Saturday 13th August 2011
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 1 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 0 5 Shirehampton 0
SOM Glastonbury 2 0 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 0 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Minehead 0 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 3 Berrow 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 3 Cheddar 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 3 Clevedon United 0
Tuesday 16th August 2011
SOM Berrow 4 1 Glastonbury 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 3 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Nailsea United 5 0 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 2 3 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Wednesday 17th August 2011
SOM Cheddar 5 3 Ashton & Backwell United 0
Saturday 20th August 2011
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 6 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Berrow 5 1 Nailsea United 0
SOM Clevedon United 0 4 Cheddar 0
SOM Glastonbury 0 3 Shirehampton 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 0 Minehead 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 3 0 Watchet Town 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 2 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Stockwood Green 5 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Tuesday 23rd August 2011
SOM Berrow 2 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Nailsea United 7 3 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Stockwood Green 5 0 Clevedon United 0
Wednesday 24th August 2011
SOM Cheddar 1 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Glastonbury 2 3 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Minehead 2 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Saturday 27th August 2011
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 6 0 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 3 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Clevedon United 6 3 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Cutters Friday 4 2 Glastonbury 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 4 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 3 Cheddar 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 2 Berrow 0

Results - September 2011

Saturday 3rd September 2011
SOM Bishops Lydeard 5 2 Minehead 0
SOM Cheddar 0 2 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Glastonbury 2 5 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 1 Clevedon United 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 1 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 2 Berrow 0
SOM Watchet Town 5 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
Tuesday 6th September 2011
SOM Odd Down Reserves 3 2 Shirehampton 0
Saturday 10th September 2011
SOM Berrow 1 3 Clevedon United 0
SOM Cheddar 5 1 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Cutters Friday 3 2 Nailsea United 0
SOM Glastonbury 2 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Minehead 4 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 3 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
Tuesday 13th September 2011
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 1 Glastonbury 0
Wednesday 14th September 2011
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 0 2 Berrow 0
Saturday 17th September 2011
SOM Berrow 7 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Clevedon United 8 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Nailsea United 5 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 2 Minehead 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 3 2 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Wednesday 21st September 2011
SOM Cheddar 3 0 Nailsea United 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 1 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
Saturday 24th September 2011
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 4 Berrow 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 0 Glastonbury 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 5 Cutters Friday 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 0 3 Nailsea United 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 2 Cheddar 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 1 Taunton Blackbrook 0
Wednesday 28th September 2011
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 2 1 Glastonbury 0

Results - October 2011

Saturday 1st October 2011
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM Berrow 2 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 2 5 Shirehampton 0
SOM Cutters Friday 3 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Minehead 1 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea United 10 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 2 3 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Watchet Town 7 0 Glastonbury 0
Saturday 8th October 2011
SOM Berrow 3 2 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Cutters Friday 5 1 Clevedon United 0
SOM Glastonbury 1 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Minehead 0 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 1 Cheddar 0
SOM Nailsea United 4 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 2 Watchet Town 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 5 4 Odd Down Reserves 0
Wednesday 12th October 2011
SOM Minehead 2 1 Taunton Blackbrook 0
Saturday 15th October 2011
SOM Cheddar 8 0 Glastonbury 0
Tuesday 18th October 2011
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 0 1 Minehead 0
Wednesday 19th October 2011
SOM Cheddar 2 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Saturday 22nd October 2011
SOM Bishops Lydeard 7 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Cutters Friday 3 0 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 0 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 0 0 Glastonbury 0
SOM Stockwood Green 2 0 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 4 Berrow 0
Tuesday 25th October 2011
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 1 Shirehampton 0
Saturday 29th October 2011
SOM Berrow 1 2 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 0 0 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 1 Glastonbury 0
SOM Shirehampton 2 4 Nailsea United 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 3 3 Minehead 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 3 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 0 1 Cheddar 0
SOM Watchet Town 3 0 Nailsea & Tickenham 0

Results - November 2011

Saturday 5th November 2011
SOM Shirehampton 4 3 Odd Down Reserves 0
Saturday 12th November 2011
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 0 Watchet Town 0
SOM Cheddar 3 2 Berrow 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 3 3 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Nailsea United 5 0 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Shirehampton 6 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 8 Stockwood Green 0
Wednesday 16th November 2011
SOM Minehead 4 8 Nailsea United 0
Saturday 19th November 2011
SOM Bishops Lydeard 4 3 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 4 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Cheddar 2 0 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Minehead 1 1 Cutters Friday 0
Saturday 26th November 2011
SOM Cheddar 4 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Clevedon United 2 4 Watchet Town 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 0 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Nailsea United 0 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 3 1 Berrow 0
SOM Shirehampton 8 0 Glastonbury 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 1 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0

Results - December 2011

Saturday 3rd December 2011
SOM Glastonbury 5 4 Clevedon United 0
SOM Minehead 0 3 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 2 Berrow 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 3 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 2 1 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Saturday 10th December 2011
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 9 1 Glastonbury 0
SOM Berrow 6 2 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 2 Watchet Town 0
SOM Cutters Friday 0 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 1 Clevedon United 0
SOM Stockwood Green 3 1 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Saturday 17th December 2011
SOM Berrow 2 2 Shirehampton 0
SOM Cheddar 0 3 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
Saturday 24th December 2011
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 0 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Berrow 2 5 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Glastonbury 0 4 Cheddar 0
SOM Nailsea United 4 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Shirehampton 3 1 Cutters Friday 0
Monday 26th December 2011
SOM Minehead 0 2 Watchet Town 0
Saturday 31st December 2011
SOM Cutters Friday 2 3 Shirehampton 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 0 Cheddar 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 4 3 Glastonbury 0

Results - January 2012

Saturday 7th January 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 0 0 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Berrow 4 5 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 3 1 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 2 1 Glastonbury 0
SOM Nailsea United 5 2 Cheddar 0
SOM Shirehampton 2 1 Minehead 0
SOM Stockwood Green 3 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 2 Cutters Friday 0
Saturday 14th January 2012
SOM Bishops Lydeard 0 4 Nailsea United 0
SOM Clevedon United 2 2 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Glastonbury 1 6 Berrow 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 5 0 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 3 Cheddar 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 7 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Watchet Town 1 1 Ashton & Backwell United 0
Saturday 21st January 2012
SOM Berrow 3 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Cheddar 2 2 Minehead 0
SOM Glastonbury 1 2 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Nailsea United 10 1 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Shirehampton 2 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 3 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Saturday 28th January 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 3 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 3 Nailsea United 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 2 Watchet Town 0
SOM Minehead 0 3 Cheddar 0

Results - February 2012

Tuesday 7th February 2012
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 3 3 Bishops Lydeard 0
Saturday 11th February 2012
SOM Shirehampton 0 0 Watchet Town 0
Tuesday 14th February 2012
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 4 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Saturday 18th February 2012
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 3 1 Clevedon United 0
SOM Glastonbury 0 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Minehead 2 0 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Watchet Town 0 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
Tuesday 21st February 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 4 0 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
Saturday 25th February 2012
SOM Berrow 0 0 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 1 Cheddar 0
SOM Glastonbury 0 2 Nailsea United 0
SOM Shirehampton 0 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 5 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 0 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 2 2 Minehead 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 0 Clevedon United 0
Wednesday 29th February 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0

Results - March 2012

Saturday 3rd March 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 1 Minehead 0
SOM Cheddar 3 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Cutters Friday 2 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Glastonbury 1 2 Watchet Town 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 2 Nailsea United 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 2 2 Clevedon United 0
Tuesday 6th March 2012
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 0 1 Stockwood Green 0
Saturday 10th March 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 6 3 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 2 0 Glastonbury 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 3 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Clevedon United 0 0 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 2 Minehead 0
SOM Shirehampton 0 1 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Watchet Town 3 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
Saturday 17th March 2012
SOM Clevedon United 1 4 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 2 Berrow 0
SOM Minehead 1 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 0 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 6 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 0 Glastonbury 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 2 5 Shirehampton 0
SOM Watchet Town 0 2 Cheddar 0
Tuesday 20th March 2012
SOM Odd Down Reserves 0 7 Nailsea United 0
Wednesday 21st March 2012
SOM Minehead 1 4 Berrow 0
Saturday 24th March 2012
SOM Berrow 0 1 Watchet Town 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 1 Cheddar 0
SOM Clevedon United 2 0 Minehead 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 1 2 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 0 Glastonbury 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 0 Shirehampton 0
Wednesday 28th March 2012
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 1 0 Cutters Friday 0
Saturday 31st March 2012
SOM Clevedon United 0 0 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Cutters Friday 6 2 Cheddar 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Nailsea United 4 0 Berrow 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 2 4 Minehead 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Stockwood Green 1 0 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 3 Shirehampton 0

Results - April 2012

Tuesday 3rd April 2012
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 2 2 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 4 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Wednesday 4th April 2012
SOM Minehead 3 2 Glastonbury 0
Saturday 7th April 2012
SOM Berrow 0 1 Cheddar 0
SOM Bridgwater Town Reserves 1 1 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Clevedon United 0 0 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 0 1 Nailsea United 0
SOM Shirehampton 6 0 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Stockwood Green 2 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Watchet Town 2 0 Minehead 0
Tuesday 10th April 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 1 3 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
Wednesday 11th April 2012
SOM Cheddar 2 2 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Minehead 2 2 Shirehampton 0
Saturday 14th April 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 5 0 Berrow 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 2 2 Clevedon United 0
SOM Cheddar 3 1 Shirehampton 0
SOM Cutters Friday 4 1 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Glastonbury 1 4 Minehead 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 0 1 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
Tuesday 17th April 2012
SOM Cutters Friday 2 1 Berrow 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 3 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
Wednesday 18th April 2012
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 3 St George Easton in Gordano 0
SOM Minehead 2 2 Clevedon United 0
SOM Shirehampton 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 3 1 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Watchet Town 1 2 Nailsea United 0
Saturday 21st April 2012
SOM Berrow 1 1 Minehead 0
SOM Cheddar 1 0 Clevedon United 0
SOM Glastonbury 1 2 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 3 3 Nailsea United 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 2 2 Cutters Friday 0
SOM Shirehampton 5 1 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 0 4 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Watchet Town 5 1 Stockwood Green 0
Tuesday 24th April 2012
SOM Bishops Lydeard 5 2 Berrow 0
SOM Cutters Friday 1 2 Ashton & Backwell United 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 1 3 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 0 Clevedon United 0
Saturday 28th April 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 3 2 Nailsea United 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 0 Bishops Lydeard 0
SOM Cutters Friday 7 0 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 4 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 3 2 Minehead 0
SOM Shirehampton 8 0 Taunton Blackbrook 0
SOM Stockwood Green 0 1 Watchet Town 0

Results - May 2012

Tuesday 1st May 2012
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 2 1 Shirehampton 0
Wednesday 2nd May 2012
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 1 3 Nailsea United 0
Thursday 3rd May 2012
SOM Nailsea & Tickenham 3 1 Odd Down Reserves 0
Saturday 5th May 2012
SOM Ashton & Backwell United 2 6 Cheddar 0
SOM Bishops Lydeard 1 2 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Cutters Friday 3 1 Langford Rovers 2000 0
SOM Nailsea United 2 2 Minehead 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 2 5 Watchet Town 0
SOM St George Easton in Gordano 1 1 Taunton Blackbrook 0
Monday 7th May 2012
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 0 5 Watchet Town 0
Wednesday 9th May 2012
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 1 3 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Taunton Blackbrook 1 1 Ashton & Backwell United 0
Thursday 10th May 2012
SOM Clevedon United 3 5 Nailsea United 0
Saturday 12th May 2012
SOM Cheddar 1 0 Stockwood Green 0
SOM Clevedon United 1 2 Berrow 0
SOM Glastonbury 1 1 Nailsea & Tickenham 0
SOM Langford Rovers 2000 1 3 Watchet Town 0
SOM Nailsea United 4 0 Shirehampton 0
SOM Odd Down Reserves 1 2 Bishops Lydeard 0
Wednesday 16th May 2012
SOM Glastonbury 0 2 Bridgwater Town Reserves 0

Non League Matters

Notes relating to previous seasons

2015-16: Frome Collegians resigned in March after 16 games. All results expunged.

2015-16: Odd Down Reserves v Chilcompton Sports on 9th April declared void and left unplayed

2018-19: Watchet Town v Odd Down Reserves on 24 April declared void and left unplayed. Both teams only played 29 matches this season.