Spartan South Midlands League - Spartan South Midlands League Division One

Spartan South Midlands LeagueSpartan South Midlands Football League Division OneUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 6
PROMOTES TO:PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION TWO
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

League Table

Division Last Updated: 21:00, Saturday 17th August 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Shefford Town & Campton 4 4 0 0 13 3 2 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +10 12
2 St Panteleimon 4 3 1 0 18 5 2 1 0 12 4 1 0 0 6 1 +13 10
3 Ampthill Town 4 3 1 0 11 4 0 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 9 2 +7 10
4 Winslow United 3 3 0 0 18 2 1 0 0 8 0 2 0 0 10 2 +16 9
5 Enfield Borough 4 2 2 0 10 7 1 1 0 6 4 1 1 0 4 3 +3 8
6 New Salamis 4 2 1 1 13 7 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 12 5 +6 7
7 Rayners Lane 4 2 1 1 5 8 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 4 7 -3 7
8 Langford 4 2 0 2 9 8 0 0 2 4 8 2 0 0 5 0 +1 6
9 Stotfold 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 +1 6
10 Milton Keynes Robins 4 2 0 2 6 17 1 0 1 4 8 1 0 1 2 9 -11 6
11 Brimsdown 3 1 1 1 6 3 1 0 1 5 2 0 1 0 1 1 +3 4
12 Bedford 4 1 1 2 4 7 1 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 4 -3 4
13 Buckingham Athletic 4 1 0 3 6 10 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 1 4 5 -4 3
14 Park View 4 0 2 2 3 8 0 1 1 2 6 0 1 1 1 2 -5 2
15 FC Broxbourne Borough 4 0 2 2 5 13 0 1 1 2 7 0 1 1 3 6 -8 2
16 London Tigers 2 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 2 -2 1
17 Hillingdon Borough 3 0 1 2 5 13 0 0 2 3 11 0 1 0 2 2 -8 1
18 London Lions 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
19 Amersham Town 3 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 -5 0
20 Wodson Park 4 0 0 4 4 14 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 3 4 10 -10 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2019

Saturday 24th August 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. London Lions 15:00
Monday 26th August 2019
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Winslow United 15:00
Wednesday 28th August 2019
SSML1 London Lions vs. London Tigers 20:00
Saturday 31st August 2019
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00

Fixtures - September 2019

Tuesday 3rd September 2019
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Milton Keynes Robins 19:30
Saturday 7th September 2019
SSML1 Bedford vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Stotfold 15:00
Wednesday 11th September 2019
SSML1 London Lions vs. Brimsdown 20:00
Saturday 21st September 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Wodson Park 15:00
Tuesday 24th September 2019
SSML1 Bedford vs. Winslow United 19:45
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Langford 19:45
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Wodson Park 19:45
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. London Lions 19:45
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Amersham Town 19:45
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Park View 19:45
Wednesday 25th September 2019
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Hillingdon Borough 19:45
Saturday 28th September 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
Sunday 29th September 2019
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Enfield Borough 15:00

Fixtures - October 2019

Tuesday 1st October 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. London Tigers 19:30
SSML1 Bedford vs. Rayners Lane 19:45
Wednesday 2nd October 2019
SSML1 London Lions vs. Park View 20:00
Saturday 5th October 2019
SSML1 Bedford vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. London Tigers 15:00
Tuesday 8th October 2019
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Enfield Borough 19:45
SSML1 Stotfold vs. St Panteleimon 19:45
Wednesday 9th October 2019
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Winslow United 20:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Langford 19:45
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 19:45
Saturday 12th October 2019
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
Saturday 19th October 2019
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
Tuesday 22nd October 2019
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Langford 19:45
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. London Lions 19:45
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Park View 19:45
Saturday 26th October 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00

Fixtures - November 2019

Saturday 2nd November 2019
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Brimsdown 15:00
Saturday 9th November 2019
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
Tuesday 12th November 2019
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Shefford Town & Campton 19:45
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Park View 19:45
Saturday 16th November 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
Saturday 23rd November 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. London Lions 15:00
Sunday 24th November 2019
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Stotfold 15:00
Tuesday 26th November 2019
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Wodson Park 19:45
Saturday 30th November 2019
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. St Panteleimon 15:00

Fixtures - December 2019

Saturday 7th December 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Langford 15:00
Sunday 8th December 2019
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
Tuesday 10th December 2019
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Wodson Park 19:45
Saturday 14th December 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Langford 15:00
Tuesday 17th December 2019
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Park View 19:45
Saturday 21st December 2019
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Brimsdown 15:00
Saturday 28th December 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00

Fixtures - January 2020

Saturday 4th January 2020
SSML1 Bedford vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. New Salamis 15:00
Wednesday 8th January 2020
SSML1 London Lions vs. Hillingdon Borough 20:00
SSML1 Park View vs. London Tigers 19:45
Saturday 11th January 2020
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
Saturday 18th January 2020
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Bedford 15:00
Tuesday 21st January 2020
SSML1 Stotfold vs. New Salamis 19:45
Wednesday 22nd January 2020
SSML1 Park View vs. Amersham Town 19:45
Saturday 25th January 2020
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Amersham Town 15:00

Fixtures - February 2020

Saturday 1st February 2020
SSML1 Bedford vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
Saturday 8th February 2020
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. New Salamis 15:00
Saturday 15th February 2020
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
Saturday 22nd February 2020
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Winslow United 15:00
Saturday 29th February 2020
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Stotfold 15:00

Fixtures - March 2020

Saturday 7th March 2020
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. London Lions 15:00
Saturday 14th March 2020
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Bedford 15:00
Saturday 21st March 2020
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
Saturday 28th March 2020
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 St Panteleimon vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. London Tigers 15:00
Tuesday 31st March 2020
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. London Lions 19:45

Fixtures - April 2020

Saturday 4th April 2020
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. London Tigers 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 London Lions vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
Saturday 11th April 2020
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. Langford 15:00
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. Park View 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. Shefford Town & Campton 15:00
Monday 13th April 2020
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Brimsdown 15:00
Saturday 18th April 2020
SSML1 Amersham Town vs. New Salamis 15:00
SSML1 Bedford vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Brimsdown vs. Milton Keynes Robins 15:00
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic vs. Wodson Park 15:00
SSML1 Enfield Borough vs. Winslow United 15:00
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough vs. Stotfold 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Ampthill Town 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Rayners Lane vs. London Tigers 15:00
Saturday 25th April 2020
SSML1 Ampthill Town vs. London Lions 15:00
SSML1 Langford vs. Brimsdown 15:00
SSML1 London Tigers vs. St Panteleimon 15:00
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins vs. Rayners Lane 15:00
SSML1 New Salamis vs. Bedford 15:00
SSML1 Park View vs. Enfield Borough 15:00
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton vs. Buckingham Athletic 15:00
SSML1 Stotfold vs. Amersham Town 15:00
SSML1 Winslow United vs. FC Broxbourne Borough 15:00
SSML1 Wodson Park vs. Hillingdon Borough 15:00

Results - August 2019

Saturday 3rd August 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town 0 3 Shefford Town & Campton 32
SSML1 Bedford 0 0 Park View 35
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic 0 1 Stotfold 78
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough 2 2 London Tigers 40
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough 2 7 New Salamis 40
SSML1 Langford 2 5 Winslow United 100
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins 1 6 St Panteleimon 55
SSML1 Rayners Lane 1 1 Enfield Borough 32
SSML1 Wodson Park 0 4 Ampthill Town 20
Tuesday 6th August 2019
SSML1 Amersham Town 0 1 Buckingham Athletic 48
SSML1 Bedford 1 3 Ampthill Town 60
SSML1 Enfield Borough 1 1 New Salamis 26
SSML1 St Panteleimon 7 1 Rayners Lane 42
SSML1 Stotfold 0 1 Langford 126
SSML1 Winslow United 8 0 Milton Keynes Robins 145
Wednesday 7th August 2019
SSML1 Park View 2 2 Hillingdon Borough 0
Saturday 10th August 2019
SSML1 Ampthill Town 2 2 FC Broxbourne Borough 87
SSML1 Brimsdown 0 1 Rayners Lane 31
SSML1 Enfield Borough 5 3 Buckingham Athletic 21
SSML1 New Salamis 1 2 Milton Keynes Robins 38
SSML1 Park View 0 4 Langford 20
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton 2 1 Wodson Park 63
SSML1 St Panteleimon 4 2 Bedford 47
Tuesday 13th August 2019
SSML1 Shefford Town & Campton 4 1 FC Broxbourne Borough 134
Wednesday 14th August 2019
SSML1 Brimsdown 5 1 Wodson Park 38
Saturday 17th August 2019
SSML1 Bedford 1 0 Amersham Town 35
SSML1 Buckingham Athletic 2 4 New Salamis 58
SSML1 FC Broxbourne Borough 0 5 Winslow United 30
SSML1 Hillingdon Borough 1 4 Shefford Town & Campton 20
SSML1 Langford 2 3 Enfield Borough 79
SSML1 London Lions 1 2 Ampthill Town 27
SSML1 London Tigers 0 2 Rayners Lane 0
SSML1 Milton Keynes Robins 3 2 Wodson Park 57
SSML1 St Panteleimon 1 1 Brimsdown 52
SSML1 Stotfold 2 1 Park View 72

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Winslow United 145 145 145 +76.83%
2 Shefford Town & Campton 63 134 99 N/A
3 Stotfold 72 126 99 +30.26%
4 Langford 79 100 90 +130.77%
5 Ampthill Town 87 87 87 +55.36%
6 Buckingham Athletic 58 78 68 +19.30%
7 Milton Keynes Robins 55 57 56 +33.33%
8 St Panteleimon 42 52 47 N/A
9 Bedford 35 60 43 +53.57%
10 Amersham Town 32 48 40 +33.33%
11 New Salamis 38 38 38 N/A
12 Brimsdown 31 38 35 +66.67%
13 FC Broxbourne Borough 30 40 35 -14.63%
14 Rayners Lane 32 32 32 -15.79%
15 Hillingdon Borough 20 40 30 -16.67%
16 London Lions 27 27 27 -6.90%
17 Enfield Borough 21 26 24 +9.09%
18 Park View 0 20 20 -4.76%
19 Wodson Park 20 20 20 -16.67%
20 London Tigers 0 0 0 -100.00%

Non League Matters 00/00