South West Peninsula League - South West Peninsula League Premier Division

South West Peninsula LeagueSouth West Peninsula Football League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 6
PROMOTES TO:WESTERN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE EAST / WEST
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

2018–19 promotion to Step 5: 28 teams overall will be promoted to Step 5. These will comprise the leading club in each Step 6 division, together with the nine best second placed clubs, based on points per game during the season

League Table

Division Last Updated: 19:31, Saturday 16th February 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Plymouth Parkway 38 34 3 1 147 25 18 1 0 70 14 16 2 1 77 11 +122 105
2 Tavistock 38 30 4 4 151 41 13 4 2 71 24 17 0 2 80 17 +110 94
3 Falmouth Town 38 27 3 8 97 49 15 0 4 42 22 12 3 4 55 27 +48 84
4 Saltash United 38 24 7 7 127 55 12 3 4 69 31 12 4 3 58 24 +72 79
5 Bodmin Town 38 24 7 7 96 50 11 5 3 48 25 13 2 4 48 25 +46 79
6 AFC St Austell 38 21 3 14 102 78 10 2 7 55 36 11 1 7 47 42 +24 66
7 Launceston 38 20 5 13 89 54 11 2 6 48 24 9 3 7 41 30 +35 65
8 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 38 20 7 11 113 58 10 3 6 70 27 10 4 5 43 31 +55 64
9 Helston Athletic 38 15 4 19 72 83 10 1 8 38 30 5 3 11 34 53 -11 49
10 Stoke Gabriel 38 15 4 19 62 94 11 3 5 40 26 4 1 14 22 68 -32 46
11 Camelford 38 14 4 20 60 94 9 2 8 34 45 5 2 12 26 49 -34 46
12 Torpoint Athletic 38 12 9 17 63 77 8 3 8 43 37 4 6 9 20 40 -14 45
13 Cullompton Rangers 38 13 5 20 60 91 9 2 8 35 42 4 3 12 25 49 -31 44
14 Newquay 38 13 3 22 61 73 8 3 8 34 26 5 0 14 27 47 -12 42
15 Exmouth Town 38 10 7 21 48 91 6 2 11 29 52 4 5 10 19 39 -43 37
16 Sticker 38 9 9 20 52 83 3 6 10 21 46 6 3 10 31 37 -31 36
17 Godolphin Atlantic 38 10 6 22 59 116 7 3 9 39 46 3 3 13 20 70 -57 36
18 Ivybridge Town 38 10 5 23 52 92 5 3 11 25 40 5 2 12 27 52 -40 35
19 Callington Town 38 5 5 28 45 127 3 2 14 30 62 2 3 14 15 65 -82 20
20 Witheridge 38 2 4 32 34 159 2 2 15 18 76 0 2 17 16 83 -125 7

3 points were deducted from Plymouth Argyle Reserves for: reason not known.

3 points were deducted from Stoke Gabriel for: reason not known.

3 points were deducted from Witheridge for: failed to fulfill fixture away to Falmouth Town on 2 September 2017

Saturday 2nd September 2017 - Falmouth Town v Witheridge - Match awarded to Falmouth Town

Sunday 29th April 2018 - Plymouth Argyle Reserves v Falmouth Town - Match awarded to Falmouth Town

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2017

Friday 11th August 2017
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 2 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 310
Saturday 12th August 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 2 3 Stoke Gabriel 146
SWP Bodmin Town 1 1 Torpoint Athletic 120
SWP Callington Town 4 0 Cullompton Rangers 59
SWP Exmouth Town 0 2 Sticker 104
SWP Falmouth Town 0 7 Tavistock 95
SWP Launceston 0 2 Plymouth Parkway 122
SWP Saltash United 8 1 Witheridge 77
Tuesday 15th August 2017
SWP Cullompton Rangers 0 6 Plymouth Parkway 83
SWP Newquay 5 1 Helston Athletic 143
SWP Stoke Gabriel 1 4 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 79
SWP Torpoint Athletic 0 2 AFC St Austell 133
Wednesday 16th August 2017
SWP Bodmin Town 1 1 Ivybridge Town 79
SWP Camelford 1 6 Launceston 64
SWP Exmouth Town 2 4 Saltash United 127
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 3 3 Falmouth Town 88
SWP Tavistock 11 0 Witheridge 84
Saturday 19th August 2017
SWP Cullompton Rangers 3 5 Godolphin Atlantic 58
SWP Exmouth Town 3 0 AFC St Austell 97
SWP Falmouth Town 2 1 Ivybridge Town 55
SWP Launceston 4 1 Stoke Gabriel 78
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 7 0 Helston Athletic 44
SWP Saltash United 2 4 Plymouth Parkway 210
SWP Sticker 2 1 Newquay 136
SWP Torpoint Athletic 5 0 Camelford 81
SWP Witheridge 1 2 Callington Town 51
Tuesday 22nd August 2017
SWP Callington Town 1 1 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Helston Athletic 4 0 Godolphin Atlantic 243
SWP Newquay 2 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 2 0 Launceston 105
SWP Plymouth Parkway 4 0 Stoke Gabriel 0
Wednesday 23rd August 2017
SWP Falmouth Town 3 1 Bodmin Town 123
Friday 25th August 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 2 4 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Callington Town 2 2 Saltash United 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 5 1 Newquay 0
Saturday 26th August 2017
SWP Bodmin Town 0 3 Tavistock 0
SWP Camelford 1 0 Cullompton Rangers 52
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 2 Exmouth Town 62
SWP Launceston 6 0 Witheridge 92
SWP Sticker 1 2 Ivybridge Town 71
SWP Stoke Gabriel 4 0 Helston Athletic 71
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 4 Falmouth Town 84
Tuesday 29th August 2017
SWP Helston Athletic 3 1 Sticker 0
SWP Newquay 5 1 Camelford 138
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 2 0 Exmouth Town 108
SWP Torpoint Athletic 5 0 Godolphin Atlantic 105
SWP Witheridge 0 4 Plymouth Parkway 0
Wednesday 30th August 2017
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 1 Callington Town 97
SWP Saltash United 2 0 Cullompton Rangers 70
SWP Tavistock 3 3 Launceston 135

Results - September 2017

Friday 1st September 2017
SWP Plymouth Parkway 5 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
Saturday 2nd September 2017
SWP Callington Town 1 3 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Camelford 2 1 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 2 Sticker 0
SWP Falmouth Town 0 0 Witheridge 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 3 0 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Newquay 0 1 Launceston 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 0 3 Saltash United 0
Tuesday 5th September 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 4 0 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Camelford 1 1 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 0 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 4 0 Callington Town 0
Wednesday 6th September 2017
SWP Bodmin Town 1 0 Launceston 0
SWP Exmouth Town 0 8 Plymouth Parkway 0
Saturday 9th September 2017
SWP Falmouth Town 1 0 Callington Town 0
SWP Launceston 1 3 Sticker 0
SWP Newquay 1 2 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Saltash United 4 3 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 1 1 Exmouth Town 0
Tuesday 12th September 2017
SWP Helston Athletic 1 2 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Newquay 3 0 AFC St Austell 0
Wednesday 13th September 2017
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 12 0 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Tavistock 4 0 Exmouth Town 0
Saturday 16th September 2017
SWP Cullompton Rangers 4 3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 5 1 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Saltash United 7 0 Exmouth Town 0
Tuesday 19th September 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 3 1 Camelford 0
Wednesday 20th September 2017
SWP Saltash United 4 4 Launceston 0
SWP Tavistock 9 0 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Witheridge 3 2 Exmouth Town 0
Saturday 23rd September 2017
SWP Falmouth Town 0 1 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Launceston 3 0 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Newquay 3 2 Stoke Gabriel 0
Tuesday 26th September 2017
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 4 3 Saltash United 0
Friday 29th September 2017
SWP Exmouth Town 1 4 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
Saturday 30th September 2017
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 2 3 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Launceston 5 3 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 6 0 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Saltash United 3 0 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Sticker 0 8 Tavistock 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 5 2 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Witheridge 1 2 Newquay 0

Results - October 2017

Tuesday 3rd October 2017
SWP Cullompton Rangers 0 3 Tavistock 0
SWP Helston Athletic 2 4 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Newquay 3 1 Callington Town 0
Wednesday 4th October 2017
SWP Camelford 3 3 Sticker 0
SWP Exmouth Town 2 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
Friday 6th October 2017
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 1 3 Plymouth Parkway 0
Saturday 7th October 2017
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 0 Witheridge 0
SWP Falmouth Town 2 0 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 2 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Launceston 3 1 Camelford 0
SWP Tavistock 6 2 Stoke Gabriel 0
Monday 9th October 2017
SWP Sticker 2 3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
Tuesday 10th October 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 0 3 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Callington Town 2 3 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Newquay 0 1 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 6 1 Cullompton Rangers 0
Wednesday 11th October 2017
SWP Plymouth Parkway 4 1 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Saltash United 4 2 Helston Athletic 0
Tuesday 17th October 2017
SWP Callington Town 1 7 Plymouth Parkway 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 0 3 Helston Athletic 0
Wednesday 18th October 2017
SWP Camelford 1 4 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Witheridge 0 6 Tavistock 0
Saturday 21st October 2017
SWP Exmouth Town 2 3 Newquay 0
SWP Helston Athletic 2 0 Witheridge 0
SWP Sticker 0 0 Torpoint Athletic 0
Tuesday 24th October 2017
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 1 Launceston 0
SWP Helston Athletic 3 2 Newquay 0
Wednesday 25th October 2017
SWP Exmouth Town 4 0 Witheridge 0
SWP Falmouth Town 4 3 Saltash United 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 2 1 Sticker 0
Friday 27th October 2017
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 1 2 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 3 0 Callington Town 0
Saturday 28th October 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 1 3 Launceston 0
SWP Falmouth Town 0 1 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Newquay 0 1 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 2 0 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Sticker 0 3 Saltash United 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 2 0 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Tavistock 4 2 Camelford 0
Tuesday 31st October 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 5 5 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Callington Town 2 5 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 2 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Helston Athletic 2 1 Camelford 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 6 1 Witheridge 0

Results - November 2017

Wednesday 1st November 2017
SWP Saltash United 2 1 Newquay 0
SWP Tavistock 3 2 Torpoint Athletic 0
Friday 3rd November 2017
SWP Bodmin Town 1 0 Sticker 0
SWP Camelford 1 0 Plymouth Parkway 0
Saturday 4th November 2017
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 2 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Exmouth Town 3 0 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 4 Saltash United 0
SWP Launceston 0 0 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 1 0 Newquay 0
SWP Tavistock 0 0 Callington Town 0
SWP Witheridge 1 5 AFC St Austell 0
Tuesday 7th November 2017
SWP Sticker 2 2 Helston Athletic 0
Wednesday 8th November 2017
SWP Bodmin Town 2 1 Newquay 0
SWP Falmouth Town 4 1 Camelford 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 0 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Saltash United 1 5 Tavistock 0
Friday 10th November 2017
SWP Torpoint Athletic 2 0 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
Saturday 11th November 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 4 0 Callington Town 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 3 Launceston 0
SWP Helston Athletic 0 2 Saltash United 0
SWP Newquay 5 1 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 3 0 Sticker 0
Tuesday 14th November 2017
SWP Witheridge 0 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
Friday 17th November 2017
SWP Tavistock 1 0 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
Saturday 18th November 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 2 1 Newquay 0
SWP Bodmin Town 7 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Callington Town 2 6 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Camelford 0 5 Saltash United 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 3 2 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Helston Athletic 5 1 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 5 1 Witheridge 0
SWP Launceston 1 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Sticker 0 5 Plymouth Parkway 0
Saturday 25th November 2017
SWP Bodmin Town 1 1 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 3 0 Witheridge 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 4 1 Callington Town 0
SWP Saltash United 0 0 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 1 1 Camelford 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 0 1 Sticker 0
Tuesday 28th November 2017
SWP Sticker 1 4 Falmouth Town 0

Results - December 2017

Friday 1st December 2017
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 4 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Witheridge 3 3 Cullompton Rangers 0
Saturday 2nd December 2017
SWP Exmouth Town 2 1 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 1 0 Tavistock 0
Saturday 9th December 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 6 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Camelford 3 2 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Exmouth Town 1 1 Callington Town 0
SWP Helston Athletic 4 1 Launceston 0
SWP Newquay 3 3 Witheridge 0
Saturday 16th December 2017
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 5 1 Camelford 0
SWP Helston Athletic 1 1 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 1 Newquay 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 1 0 Launceston 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 2 3 Bodmin Town 0
Saturday 23rd December 2017
SWP AFC St Austell 6 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Falmouth Town 2 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 3 1 Witheridge 0
Tuesday 26th December 2017
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 3 0 Newquay 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 6 2 Tavistock 0
SWP Sticker 0 3 AFC St Austell 0
Saturday 30th December 2017
SWP Stoke Gabriel 5 2 Cullompton Rangers 0

Results - January 2018

Saturday 6th January 2018
SWP Stoke Gabriel 0 4 Plymouth Parkway 0
Friday 12th January 2018
SWP Helston Athletic 1 4 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
Friday 26th January 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 2 2 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 0 7 Plymouth Parkway 0
Saturday 27th January 2018
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 7 1 Ivybridge Town 0
Tuesday 30th January 2018
SWP Newquay 0 3 Plymouth Parkway 0

Results - February 2018

Friday 2nd February 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 1 1 Camelford 0
Saturday 10th February 2018
SWP Newquay 1 0 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 2 4 Tavistock 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 5 0 Callington Town 0
Saturday 17th February 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 8 0 Witheridge 0
SWP Camelford 0 2 Tavistock 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 3 Newquay 0
SWP Exmouth Town 0 4 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 2 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 5 Plymouth Parkway 0
SWP Launceston 1 3 AFC St Austell 0
Saturday 24th February 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 3 0 Witheridge 0
SWP Exmouth Town 1 5 Launceston 0
SWP Helston Athletic 1 2 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 5 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Newquay 0 2 Tavistock 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 10 0 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 4 0 Camelford 0
SWP Saltash United 12 0 Callington Town 0
SWP Sticker 0 2 Bodmin Town 0

Results - March 2018

Wednesday 7th March 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 10 0 Callington Town 0
Saturday 10th March 2018
SWP Falmouth Town 3 1 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 3 1 Sticker 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 1 1 Bodmin Town 0
Tuesday 13th March 2018
SWP Helston Athletic 3 0 Callington Town 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 1 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 3 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Sticker 5 3 Launceston 0
SWP Tavistock 0 1 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 3 2 Newquay 0
Saturday 17th March 2018
SWP Camelford 0 4 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Exmouth Town 3 4 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Sticker 1 1 Witheridge 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 3 1 Falmouth Town 0
Tuesday 20th March 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 2 1 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Callington Town 1 4 Launceston 0
Wednesday 21st March 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 4 0 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Saltash United 4 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
Saturday 24th March 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 0 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Exmouth Town 0 5 Tavistock 0
SWP Falmouth Town 3 1 Sticker 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 11 Plymouth Parkway 0
SWP Newquay 1 1 Saltash United 0
Tuesday 27th March 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 2 3 Tavistock 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 1 Saltash United 0
Friday 30th March 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 4 3 Sticker 0
SWP Camelford 0 2 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Exmouth Town 0 3 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Helston Athletic 0 2 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Newquay 1 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 2 1 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Tavistock 2 2 Plymouth Parkway 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 1 Saltash United 0

Results - April 2018

Monday 2nd April 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 5 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
Wednesday 4th April 2018
SWP Newquay 1 3 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Sticker 1 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
Thursday 5th April 2018
SWP Launceston 1 0 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 2 2 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Tavistock 1 3 Saltash United 0
Saturday 7th April 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 0 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Falmouth Town 1 2 Plymouth Parkway 0
SWP Saltash United 2 2 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Sticker 2 1 Exmouth Town 0
Monday 9th April 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 1 2 Saltash United 0
SWP Camelford 7 4 Newquay 0
Tuesday 10th April 2018
SWP Falmouth Town 3 0 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 3 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Sticker 1 3 Callington Town 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 0 3 Ivybridge Town 0
Wednesday 11th April 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 1 1 Plymouth Parkway 0
Thursday 12th April 2018
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 1 Sticker 0
SWP Witheridge 1 2 Launceston 0
Friday 13th April 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 4 1 Exmouth Town 0
Saturday 14th April 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 4 1 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Callington Town 0 2 Newquay 0
SWP Camelford 1 2 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Falmouth Town 5 1 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Helston Athletic 0 4 Tavistock 0
SWP Saltash United 6 1 Sticker 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 0 2 Launceston 0
SWP Witheridge 1 2 Godolphin Atlantic 0
Sunday 15th April 2018
SWP Witheridge 1 7 Helston Athletic 0
Monday 16th April 2018
SWP Callington Town 1 2 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Camelford 3 0 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 1 3 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Tavistock 2 1 Bodmin Town 0
Tuesday 17th April 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 1 2 Plymouth Parkway 0
SWP Falmouth Town 1 0 Launceston 0
SWP Witheridge 0 0 Torpoint Athletic 0
Wednesday 18th April 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 4 Saltash United 0
SWP Exmouth Town 1 4 Camelford 0
SWP Tavistock 2 1 Sticker 0
Thursday 19th April 2018
SWP Callington Town 2 4 Tavistock 0
SWP Helston Athletic 4 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Launceston 2 1 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 2 1 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Witheridge 0 6 Bodmin Town 0
Friday 20th April 2018
SWP Camelford 2 1 Callington Town 0
Saturday 21st April 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 4 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Falmouth Town 3 0 Newquay 0
SWP Helston Athletic 2 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 1 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Launceston 1 3 Tavistock 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 1 1 Sticker 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 4 0 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Saltash United 2 4 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Witheridge 0 1 Camelford 0
Sunday 22nd April 2018
SWP Witheridge 1 6 Sticker 0
Monday 23rd April 2018
SWP Callington Town 1 0 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 0 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Launceston 1 2 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 1 0 Saltash United 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 2 5 Tavistock 0
Tuesday 24th April 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 5 1 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Sticker 1 2 Camelford 0
Wednesday 25th April 2018
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 2 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Saltash United 1 2 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Tavistock 6 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Witheridge 1 7 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
Thursday 26th April 2018
SWP Camelford 0 4 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Launceston 3 0 Callington Town 0
SWP Tavistock 3 3 Cullompton Rangers 0
Saturday 28th April 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 3 2 Camelford 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 3 2 Callington Town 0
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 6 Tavistock 0
SWP Helston Athletic 0 1 Plymouth Parkway 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 5 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Launceston 1 3 Saltash United 0
SWP Newquay 0 1 Sticker 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 2 Witheridge 0
SWP Stoke Gabriel 2 3 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 1 Exmouth Town 0
Sunday 29th April 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0 0 Falmouth Town 0
Monday 30th April 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 2 3 Saltash United 0
SWP Callington Town 1 6 Bodmin Town 0
SWP Camelford 4 2 Witheridge 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 3 Exmouth Town 0

Results - May 2018

Tuesday 1st May 2018
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 8 Tavistock 0
SWP Launceston 6 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
Wednesday 2nd May 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 0 4 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Callington Town 0 7 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Exmouth Town 2 1 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Sticker 2 2 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Witheridge 0 11 Saltash United 0
Thursday 3rd May 2018
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 2 Launceston 0
SWP Tavistock 5 2 Newquay 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 5 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
Friday 4th May 2018
SWP Callington Town 3 4 Camelford 0
SWP Plymouth Parkway 2 1 Bodmin Town 0
Saturday 5th May 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 1 1 Exmouth Town 0
SWP Callington Town 0 2 Sticker 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 1 Camelford 0
SWP Falmouth Town 5 1 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 1 Newquay 0
SWP Launceston 7 0 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Saltash United 4 1 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Tavistock 4 0 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 6 2 Witheridge 0
Monday 7th May 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 2 1 Cullompton Rangers 0
SWP Callington Town 1 2 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Exmouth Town 2 2 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 1 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Launceston 2 0 Newquay 0
SWP Saltash United 1 0 Camelford 0
SWP Sticker 0 0 Stoke Gabriel 0
SWP Tavistock 5 1 AFC St Austell 0
SWP Witheridge 1 8 Falmouth Town 0
Wednesday 9th May 2018
SWP Callington Town 5 2 Witheridge 0
SWP Cullompton Rangers 5 2 Falmouth Town 0
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 2 Camelford 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 7 3 AFC St Austell 0
Thursday 10th May 2018
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 1 Launceston 0
Saturday 12th May 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 4 3 Callington Town 0
SWP Camelford 4 2 Torpoint Athletic 0
SWP Witheridge 3 1 Ivybridge Town 0

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Helston Athletic 0 243 243 0.00%
2 Ivybridge Town 0 310 204 0.00%
3 AFC St Austell 0 146 146 0.00%
4 Newquay 0 143 141 0.00%
5 Saltash United 0 210 119 0.00%
6 Tavistock 0 135 110 0.00%
7 Exmouth Town 0 127 109 0.00%
8 Sticker 0 136 104 0.00%
9 Torpoint Athletic 0 133 101 0.00%
10 Bodmin Town 0 120 100 0.00%
11 Launceston 0 122 97 0.00%
12 Falmouth Town 0 123 91 0.00%
13 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0 108 86 0.00%
14 Godolphin Atlantic 0 88 75 0.00%
15 Stoke Gabriel 0 79 75 0.00%
16 Cullompton Rangers 0 83 71 0.00%
17 Callington Town 0 59 59 0.00%
18 Camelford 0 64 58 0.00%
19 Witheridge 0 51 51 0.00%
20 Plymouth Parkway 0 0 0 N/A

Non League Matters 00/00