South West Peninsula League - South West Peninsula League Premier Division

South West Peninsula LeagueSouth West Peninsula Football League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 6
PROMOTES TO:WESTERN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE EAST / WEST
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

2018–19 promotion to Step 5: 28 teams overall will be promoted to Step 5. These will comprise the leading club in each Step 6 division, together with the nine best second placed clubs, based on points per game during the season

League Table

Division Last Updated: 23:32, Tuesday 16th April 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Exmouth Town 34 27 4 3 87 25 14 3 1 49 8 13 1 2 38 17 +62 85
2 Tavistock 33 26 4 3 109 40 14 2 0 52 15 12 2 3 57 25 +69 82
3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 34 24 3 7 117 40 15 0 1 60 13 9 3 6 57 27 +77 75
4 Saltash United 34 23 4 7 85 39 13 3 2 46 17 10 1 5 39 22 +46 73
5 AFC St Austell 34 22 4 8 94 59 14 2 1 61 27 8 2 7 33 32 +35 70
6 Falmouth Town 34 18 4 12 78 49 12 0 4 48 20 6 4 8 30 29 +29 58
7 Cullompton Rangers 34 17 6 11 53 40 9 2 6 31 23 8 4 5 22 17 +13 57
8 Millbrook 34 17 4 13 63 62 10 1 6 33 29 7 3 7 30 33 +1 55
9 Torpoint Athletic 35 16 6 13 75 61 10 4 4 49 24 6 2 9 26 37 +14 54
10 Bodmin Town 34 16 5 13 67 59 8 3 5 32 23 8 2 8 35 36 +8 53
11 Helston Athletic 33 13 8 12 55 46 7 7 3 24 19 6 1 9 31 27 +9 47
12 Ivybridge Town 34 12 6 16 54 68 7 4 7 24 26 5 2 9 30 42 -14 42
13 Newquay 34 11 6 17 53 75 8 3 6 32 32 3 3 11 21 43 -22 39
14 Elburton Villa 34 8 8 18 49 76 7 2 8 28 35 1 6 10 21 41 -27 32
15 Godolphin Atlantic 33 8 6 19 39 77 4 3 9 14 35 4 3 10 25 42 -38 30
16 Launceston 34 6 4 24 48 107 3 2 12 25 58 3 2 12 23 49 -59 22
17 Callington Town 35 5 6 24 32 84 2 2 13 14 45 3 4 11 18 39 -52 21
18 Camelford 35 5 3 27 53 99 4 1 13 34 49 1 2 14 19 50 -46 18
19 Sticker 34 1 5 28 24 129 1 4 12 16 65 0 1 16 8 64 -105 8

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - April 2019

Friday 19th April 2019
SWP Bodmin Town vs. Camelford 11:00
SWP Callington Town vs. Launceston 11:00
SWP Cullompton Rangers vs. Exmouth Town 11:00
SWP Elburton Villa vs. Ivybridge Town 11:00
SWP Falmouth Town vs. Helston Athletic 11:00
SWP Godolphin Atlantic vs. Newquay 12:00
SWP Millbrook vs. Torpoint Athletic 11:00
SWP Sticker vs. AFC St Austell 11:00
SWP Tavistock vs. Saltash United 11:00
Monday 22nd April 2019
SWP Launceston vs. Sticker 11:00
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves vs. Godolphin Atlantic 14:00
SWP Tavistock vs. Helston Athletic 14:00
Saturday 27th April 2019
SWP AFC St Austell vs. Cullompton Rangers 15:00
SWP Bodmin Town vs. Exmouth Town 15:00
SWP Falmouth Town vs. Millbrook 15:00
SWP Godolphin Atlantic vs. Elburton Villa 15:00
SWP Helston Athletic vs. Saltash United 15:00
SWP Newquay vs. Ivybridge Town 15:00
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves vs. Tavistock 15:00

Results - August 2018

Tuesday 7th August 2018
SWP Camelford 7 1 Sticker 102
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 2 2 Tavistock 108
SWP Millbrook 1 4 Saltash United 130
Wednesday 8th August 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 3 3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 306
SWP Bodmin Town 2 0 Newquay 132
Friday 10th August 2018
SWP Helston Athletic 2 1 Sticker 155
Saturday 11th August 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 4 1 Falmouth Town 272
SWP Elburton Villa 1 4 Exmouth Town 92
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 2 Torpoint Athletic 87
SWP Millbrook 3 1 Callington Town 39
Tuesday 14th August 2018
SWP Camelford 5 2 Godolphin Atlantic 64
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 1 Ivybridge Town 57
SWP Launceston 1 4 Saltash United 86
SWP Millbrook 2 2 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 126
SWP Sticker 1 1 Torpoint Athletic 95
Wednesday 15th August 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 3 2 Helston Athletic 260
SWP Falmouth Town 3 0 Newquay 115
SWP Tavistock 1 0 Exmouth Town 123
Friday 17th August 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 1 Elburton Villa 153
Saturday 18th August 2018
SWP Callington Town 0 3 Saltash United 120
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 4 Bodmin Town 92
SWP Exmouth Town 4 0 Torpoint Athletic 165
SWP Falmouth Town 3 1 Ivybridge Town 113
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 0 Launceston 57
SWP Helston Athletic 3 2 Millbrook 76
SWP Newquay 1 2 AFC St Austell 218
SWP Sticker 0 4 Tavistock 91
Tuesday 21st August 2018
SWP Callington Town 4 1 Camelford 65
SWP Elburton Villa 0 2 Cullompton Rangers 42
SWP Newquay 2 1 Sticker 121
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
SWP Falmouth Town 5 1 Bodmin Town 170
SWP Saltash United 2 2 AFC St Austell 135
Friday 24th August 2018
SWP Helston Athletic 1 1 Godolphin Atlantic 122
SWP Millbrook 1 0 Newquay 39
SWP Torpoint Athletic 0 5 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 209
Saturday 25th August 2018
SWP Callington Town 0 2 Exmouth Town 63
SWP Camelford 2 1 Cullompton Rangers 44
SWP Falmouth Town 3 2 Elburton Villa 103
SWP Launceston 5 3 Ivybridge Town 56
SWP Tavistock 5 2 AFC St Austell 131
Monday 27th August 2018
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 2 1 Millbrook 122
SWP Newquay 2 1 Helston Athletic 178
Tuesday 28th August 2018
SWP Camelford 0 2 Falmouth Town 75
SWP Cullompton Rangers 0 5 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 69
SWP Elburton Villa 2 1 Torpoint Athletic 102
Wednesday 29th August 2018
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 1 Exmouth Town 93
SWP Saltash United 1 0 Sticker 101
Friday 31st August 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 6 1 Ivybridge Town 105
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 0 Camelford 77

Results - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
SWP Falmouth Town 3 1 Torpoint Athletic 146
SWP Sticker 1 4 Millbrook 71
Tuesday 4th September 2018
SWP Sticker 2 4 Godolphin Atlantic 93
Wednesday 5th September 2018
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 1 Millbrook 80
SWP Saltash United 1 1 Launceston 104
SWP Tavistock 2 1 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 167
Friday 7th September 2018
SWP Sticker 0 6 Bodmin Town 118
Saturday 8th September 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 5 2 Elburton Villa 187
SWP Cullompton Rangers 0 2 Tavistock 73
SWP Exmouth Town 4 0 Newquay 138
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 2 Godolphin Atlantic 86
SWP Millbrook 2 5 Launceston 44
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 0 Helston Athletic 74
SWP Saltash United 4 3 Falmouth Town 104
SWP Torpoint Athletic 5 1 Camelford 102
Tuesday 11th September 2018
SWP Callington Town 1 5 Ivybridge Town 72
SWP Camelford 4 2 Launceston 101
SWP Elburton Villa 2 1 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 68
Wednesday 12th September 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 4 2 Godolphin Atlantic 90
SWP Exmouth Town 4 1 Saltash United 172
SWP Helston Athletic 0 1 AFC St Austell 202
SWP Tavistock 6 1 Torpoint Athletic 101
Friday 14th September 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 0 Millbrook 66
Saturday 15th September 2018
SWP Sticker 1 1 Callington Town 80
Tuesday 18th September 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 0 0 Millbrook 44
SWP Launceston 1 5 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 77
SWP Newquay 1 4 Tavistock 71
Wednesday 19th September 2018
SWP Falmouth Town 4 2 AFC St Austell 185
Friday 21st September 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 2 Saltash United 96
Saturday 22nd September 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 2 0 Camelford 134
SWP Falmouth Town 1 2 Launceston 110
SWP Tavistock 7 1 Bodmin Town 140
Tuesday 25th September 2018
SWP Elburton Villa 2 1 Callington Town 65
SWP Launceston 1 3 AFC St Austell 87
SWP Millbrook 4 0 Sticker 35
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0 1 Exmouth Town 90
Wednesday 26th September 2018
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 5 Falmouth Town 97
SWP Helston Athletic 2 2 Newquay 124
SWP Saltash United 5 0 Camelford 81
Friday 28th September 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 6 0 Ivybridge Town 81
Saturday 29th September 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 4 0 Torpoint Athletic 224
SWP Callington Town 0 3 Cullompton Rangers 42
SWP Camelford 1 1 Helston Athletic 43
SWP Exmouth Town 5 0 Godolphin Atlantic 120
SWP Falmouth Town 5 0 Sticker 170
SWP Launceston 0 5 Tavistock 103
SWP Millbrook 2 1 Elburton Villa 43
SWP Newquay 1 4 Saltash United 91

Results - October 2018

Tuesday 2nd October 2018
SWP Launceston 2 2 Cullompton Rangers 53
SWP Newquay 5 2 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 77
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 1 Callington Town 105
Wednesday 3rd October 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 2 1 Bodmin Town 332
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 0 Camelford 102
SWP Saltash United 4 0 Millbrook 104
Friday 5th October 2018
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 6 3 Callington Town 86
Saturday 6th October 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 5 0 Elburton Villa 36
SWP Exmouth Town 5 0 Ivybridge Town 104
SWP Newquay 2 0 Camelford 75
Tuesday 9th October 2018
SWP Callington Town 0 2 Millbrook 72
SWP Newquay 3 6 Bodmin Town 140
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 5 2 AFC St Austell 117
SWP Sticker 2 2 Saltash United 84
Wednesday 10th October 2018
SWP Falmouth Town 6 0 Camelford 107
Saturday 13th October 2018
SWP Camelford 1 2 Millbrook 33
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 3 Cullompton Rangers 73
SWP Helston Athletic 0 0 Callington Town 84
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 9 0 Sticker 72
Tuesday 16th October 2018
SWP Callington Town 0 1 Bodmin Town 142
SWP Newquay 2 2 Falmouth Town 116
SWP Torpoint Athletic 6 0 Sticker 103
Wednesday 17th October 2018
SWP Saltash United 2 0 Exmouth Town 112
Tuesday 23rd October 2018
SWP Callington Town 0 7 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 122
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 0 Helston Athletic 69
SWP Newquay 4 4 Torpoint Athletic 90
SWP Sticker 1 7 Camelford 60
Wednesday 24th October 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 0 1 Falmouth Town 161
Friday 26th October 2018
SWP Camelford 2 3 Newquay 45
SWP Elburton Villa 2 3 Saltash United 106
SWP Sticker 0 11 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 90
Saturday 27th October 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 3 4 Exmouth Town 240
SWP Bodmin Town 1 1 Millbrook 68
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 0 Falmouth Town 62
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 3 Callington Town 79
SWP Tavistock 2 1 Ivybridge Town 112
SWP Torpoint Athletic 7 0 Launceston 94
Tuesday 30th October 2018
SWP Camelford 1 2 Callington Town 48
SWP Millbrook 0 3 Tavistock 69
SWP Sticker 1 2 Newquay 93
SWP Torpoint Athletic 3 3 Elburton Villa 91
Wednesday 31st October 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 3 2 Launceston 73

Results - November 2018

Friday 2nd November 2018
SWP Callington Town 1 1 Sticker 89
SWP Camelford 0 3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 89
Saturday 3rd November 2018
SWP Launceston 0 4 Helston Athletic 42
SWP Torpoint Athletic 6 2 Newquay 89
Tuesday 6th November 2018
SWP Sticker 1 3 Helston Athletic 62
Wednesday 7th November 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 5 2 Millbrook 120
SWP Bodmin Town 7 2 Tavistock 121
Saturday 10th November 2018
SWP Exmouth Town 1 0 Tavistock 130
SWP Millbrook 0 1 Cullompton Rangers 42
SWP Torpoint Athletic 3 0 Ivybridge Town 85
Tuesday 13th November 2018
SWP Helston Athletic 2 1 Camelford 118
SWP Torpoint Athletic 4 0 Godolphin Atlantic 92
Wednesday 14th November 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 1 1 Callington Town 109
SWP Exmouth Town 0 0 Elburton Villa 139
Saturday 17th November 2018
SWP Callington Town 1 2 Torpoint Athletic 112
SWP Camelford 3 4 Exmouth Town 42
SWP Cullompton Rangers 4 0 Sticker 58
SWP Ivybridge Town 3 0 AFC St Austell 93
SWP Newquay 2 0 Launceston 108
SWP Saltash United 2 1 Helston Athletic 92
SWP Tavistock 3 3 Falmouth Town 140
Friday 23rd November 2018
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 96
Saturday 24th November 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 3 1 Callington Town 169
SWP Camelford 2 4 Elburton Villa 53
SWP Helston Athletic 2 1 Torpoint Athletic 61
SWP Newquay 2 1 Cullompton Rangers 70
SWP Tavistock 3 2 Godolphin Atlantic 75

Results - December 2018

Saturday 1st December 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 3 1 Torpoint Athletic 62
SWP Exmouth Town 0 0 Falmouth Town 219
SWP Newquay 1 0 Callington Town 66
SWP Sticker 0 5 Ivybridge Town 77
Saturday 8th December 2018
SWP Exmouth Town 4 2 Camelford 102
SWP Falmouth Town 2 3 Tavistock 120
SWP Millbrook 2 1 Helston Athletic 36
SWP Sticker 0 2 Cullompton Rangers 47
Saturday 15th December 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 3 2 Newquay 168
Saturday 22nd December 2018
SWP Cullompton Rangers 3 1 Newquay 52
SWP Elburton Villa 4 1 Camelford 28
SWP Exmouth Town 1 0 Bodmin Town 181
SWP Falmouth Town 0 3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 145
SWP Millbrook 2 0 Godolphin Atlantic 41
SWP Sticker 0 6 Launceston 88
SWP Torpoint Athletic 4 1 Helston Athletic 86
Wednesday 26th December 2018
SWP AFC St Austell 4 1 Sticker 445
SWP Camelford 0 1 Bodmin Town 224
SWP Exmouth Town 0 1 Cullompton Rangers 210
SWP Helston Athletic 1 0 Falmouth Town 258
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 1 Elburton Villa 97
SWP Launceston 0 2 Callington Town 83
SWP Newquay 1 1 Godolphin Atlantic 454
SWP Saltash United 1 4 Tavistock 162
SWP Torpoint Athletic 2 2 Millbrook 371
Saturday 29th December 2018
SWP Bodmin Town 2 0 Sticker 108
SWP Camelford 1 2 Torpoint Athletic 71
SWP Elburton Villa 2 4 AFC St Austell 68
SWP Falmouth Town 2 1 Saltash United 162
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 4 Ivybridge Town 63
SWP Helston Athletic 1 3 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 168
SWP Launceston 1 5 Millbrook 61
SWP Newquay 0 1 Exmouth Town 94
SWP Tavistock 1 0 Cullompton Rangers 104

Results - January 2019

Saturday 5th January 2019
SWP Elburton Villa 0 1 Godolphin Atlantic 51
SWP Exmouth Town 4 1 Millbrook 182
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 5 1 Newquay 72
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 3 Tavistock 172
Saturday 12th January 2019
SWP Cullompton Rangers 2 0 Callington Town 57
SWP Elburton Villa 3 2 Helston Athletic 36
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 3 Exmouth Town 46
SWP Millbrook 2 3 Ivybridge Town 39
SWP Saltash United 4 0 Newquay 90
SWP Sticker 2 2 Falmouth Town 115
SWP Tavistock 4 0 Launceston 130
Wednesday 16th January 2019
SWP Bodmin Town 2 2 Elburton Villa 69
Saturday 19th January 2019
SWP Callington Town 2 0 Godolphin Atlantic 79
SWP Exmouth Town 1 1 AFC St Austell 208
SWP Falmouth Town 3 1 Cullompton Rangers 82
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 4 Tavistock 115
SWP Launceston 1 6 Torpoint Athletic 47
SWP Millbrook 3 1 Bodmin Town 47
SWP Saltash United 4 0 Elburton Villa 109
Friday 25th January 2019
SWP Callington Town 2 3 Tavistock 148
Saturday 26th January 2019
SWP Bodmin Town 0 1 Torpoint Athletic 74
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 3 Helston Athletic 82
SWP Elburton Villa 6 1 Sticker 30
SWP Exmouth Town 4 0 Launceston 115
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 4 AFC St Austell 98
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 4 Saltash United 74
SWP Millbrook 3 0 Camelford 42

Results - February 2019

Saturday 2nd February 2019
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 0 Newquay 78
SWP Millbrook 2 5 Exmouth Town 63
Saturday 9th February 2019
SWP AFC St Austell 6 2 Launceston 166
SWP Exmouth Town 4 0 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 303
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 3 1 Sticker 76
SWP Tavistock 4 1 Millbrook 79
SWP Torpoint Athletic 2 1 Falmouth Town 112
Friday 15th February 2019
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 1 0 Torpoint Athletic 89
Saturday 16th February 2019
SWP AFC St Austell 5 0 Tavistock 266
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 1 Camelford 52
SWP Elburton Villa 1 0 Falmouth Town 51
SWP Exmouth Town 3 0 Callington Town 151
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 2 Helston Athletic 82
SWP Ivybridge Town 3 0 Launceston 56
SWP Newquay 2 3 Millbrook 81
SWP Saltash United 1 1 Bodmin Town 86
Friday 22nd February 2019
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 3 0 Bodmin Town 126
Saturday 23rd February 2019
SWP AFC St Austell 2 1 Saltash United 252
SWP Callington Town 1 1 Elburton Villa 85
SWP Falmouth Town 1 2 Exmouth Town 110
SWP Helston Athletic 2 2 Tavistock 78
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 0 Sticker 53
SWP Launceston 2 1 Camelford 84
SWP Torpoint Athletic 0 0 Cullompton Rangers 104

Results - March 2019

Saturday 2nd March 2019
SWP Callington Town 1 4 Helston Athletic 92
SWP Camelford 1 3 Ivybridge Town 38
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 3 AFC St Austell 79
SWP Falmouth Town 3 1 Godolphin Atlantic 101
SWP Launceston 2 4 Bodmin Town 62
SWP Saltash United 3 1 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 145
SWP Sticker 1 3 Exmouth Town 72
Saturday 9th March 2019
SWP Callington Town 0 2 Falmouth Town 66
SWP Cullompton Rangers 1 0 Saltash United 78
SWP Elburton Villa 0 0 Launceston 37
SWP Exmouth Town 2 1 Helston Athletic 181
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 2 Torpoint Athletic 73
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 3 Bodmin Town 78
SWP Millbrook 2 1 AFC St Austell 77
Wednesday 13th March 2019
SWP Helston Athletic 1 0 Bodmin Town 70
SWP Saltash United 0 1 Cullompton Rangers 66
Friday 15th March 2019
SWP AFC St Austell 5 3 Godolphin Atlantic 166
Saturday 16th March 2019
SWP Helston Athletic 1 1 Cullompton Rangers 57
SWP Launceston 1 5 Exmouth Town 88
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 4 2 Falmouth Town 93
SWP Saltash United 3 0 Ivybridge Town 81
SWP Sticker 3 2 Elburton Villa 44
SWP Tavistock 4 0 Callington Town 85
SWP Torpoint Athletic 2 1 Bodmin Town 118
Tuesday 19th March 2019
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 0 2 Saltash United 64
Wednesday 20th March 2019
SWP Bodmin Town 2 1 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 118
SWP Helston Athletic 4 1 Launceston 61
SWP Ivybridge Town 1 1 Cullompton Rangers 62
SWP Tavistock 1 1 Elburton Villa 115
Friday 22nd March 2019
SWP Saltash United 4 1 Torpoint Athletic 153
Saturday 23rd March 2019
SWP Bodmin Town 1 0 AFC St Austell 216
SWP Cullompton Rangers 0 1 Godolphin Atlantic 52
SWP Exmouth Town 3 1 Sticker 226
SWP Helston Athletic 1 1 Elburton Villa 39
SWP Launceston 1 1 Newquay 62
SWP Millbrook 2 1 Falmouth Town 92
SWP Tavistock 3 2 Camelford 88
Friday 29th March 2019
SWP Elburton Villa 0 3 Millbrook 91
Saturday 30th March 2019
SWP Camelford 2 4 Saltash United 59
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 2 2 Bodmin Town 55
SWP Helston Athletic 0 1 Exmouth Town 81
SWP Ivybridge Town 3 1 Callington Town 76
SWP Launceston 3 4 Falmouth Town 70
SWP Tavistock 2 0 Newquay 85
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 0 AFC St Austell 146

Results - April 2019

Tuesday 2nd April 2019
SWP Callington Town 0 5 Newquay 82
SWP Elburton Villa 0 2 Bodmin Town 45
SWP Ivybridge Town 2 2 Camelford 41
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 2 1 Launceston 63
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
SWP Saltash United 2 1 Godolphin Atlantic 71
Saturday 6th April 2019
SWP Bodmin Town 0 2 Saltash United 88
SWP Callington Town 1 3 AFC St Austell 72
SWP Camelford 0 9 Tavistock 46
SWP Cullompton Rangers 5 1 Launceston 43
SWP Helston Athletic 1 1 Ivybridge Town 61
SWP Newquay 1 0 Elburton Villa 63
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 2 Exmouth Town 143
Tuesday 9th April 2019
SWP Camelford 2 3 AFC St Austell 62
SWP Elburton Villa 1 7 Tavistock 88
SWP Ivybridge Town 0 1 Falmouth Town 43
SWP Saltash United 3 1 Callington Town 117
Wednesday 10th April 2019
SWP Bodmin Town 0 2 Cullompton Rangers 0
Friday 12th April 2019
SWP Godolphin Atlantic 1 1 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0
SWP Torpoint Athletic 1 2 Saltash United 0
Saturday 13th April 2019
SWP AFC St Austell 2 2 Ivybridge Town 0
SWP Bodmin Town 1 5 Helston Athletic 0
SWP Falmouth Town 4 0 Callington Town 0
SWP Launceston 3 0 Elburton Villa 0
SWP Tavistock 4 0 Sticker 0
Tuesday 16th April 2019
SWP Elburton Villa 2 2 Newquay 0
SWP Launceston 1 4 Godolphin Atlantic 0
SWP Plymouth Argyle Reserves 4 0 Cullompton Rangers 0

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 AFC St Austell 0 445 232 +58.90%
2 Exmouth Town 102 303 169 +55.05%
3 Torpoint Athletic 0 371 131 +29.70%
4 Falmouth Town 0 185 129 +41.76%
5 Newquay 63 454 124 -12.06%
6 Tavistock 0 167 112 +1.82%
7 Bodmin Town 0 216 109 +9.00%
8 Helston Athletic 39 258 107 -55.97%
9 Saltash United 66 162 106 -10.92%
10 Callington Town 42 148 90 +52.54%
11 Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0 153 90 +4.65%
12 Sticker 44 118 81 -22.12%
13 Godolphin Atlantic 0 122 80 +6.67%
14 Ivybridge Town 41 115 77 -62.25%
15 Launceston 0 103 71 -26.80%
16 Camelford 33 224 69 +18.97%
17 Elburton Villa 0 106 63 +96.88%
18 Cullompton Rangers 36 92 62 -12.68%
19 Millbrook 35 130 59 +31.11%

Non League Matters 00/00