Combined Counties League - Combined Counties League Division One

Combined Counties LeagueCherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League Division OneUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 6
PROMOTES TO::PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:SURREY ELITE INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE / MIDDLESEX COUNTY LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

League Table

Division Last Updated: 21:50, Tuesday 27th October 2020

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Farnham Town 9 7 1 1 18 8 5 0 0 12 3 2 1 1 6 5 +10 22
2 Walton & Hersham 9 6 2 1 26 3 5 0 1 24 3 1 2 0 2 0 +23 20
3 Westside 8 6 0 2 20 8 3 0 2 8 6 3 0 0 12 2 +12 18
4 Tooting Bec 9 5 2 2 21 12 2 2 1 10 8 3 0 1 11 4 +9 17
5 Chessington & Hook United 11 5 1 5 17 21 5 0 3 14 15 0 1 2 3 6 -4 16
6 FC Deportivo Galicia 8 4 2 2 19 10 1 1 0 9 1 3 1 2 10 9 +9 14
7 British Airways 9 4 2 3 14 14 2 1 2 6 7 2 1 1 8 7 0 14
8 Kensington & Ealing Borough 9 4 1 4 20 20 2 1 1 10 8 2 0 3 10 12 0 13
9 Fleet Spurs 10 4 1 5 12 13 2 1 3 5 6 2 0 2 7 7 -1 13
10 Jersey Bulls 4 4 0 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 10 3 +7 12
11 Bedfont & Feltham 9 4 0 5 15 20 3 0 2 9 10 1 0 3 6 10 -5 12
12 Godalming Town 9 3 2 4 14 15 1 1 3 9 11 2 1 1 5 4 -1 11
13 Epsom & Ewell 8 3 1 4 14 9 1 1 1 4 4 2 0 3 10 5 +5 10
14 AFC Hayes 7 3 1 3 12 14 2 0 2 7 7 1 1 1 5 7 -2 10
15 Sandhurst Town 8 3 0 5 6 21 1 0 2 3 9 2 0 3 3 12 -15 9
16 Ash United 8 2 1 5 21 20 2 0 3 18 10 0 1 2 3 10 +1 7
17 Eversley & California 8 2 1 5 12 15 1 1 2 7 7 1 0 3 5 8 -3 7
18 Cove 7 2 1 4 6 12 2 1 1 5 5 0 0 3 1 7 -6 7
19 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 8 2 1 5 11 24 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 5 11 24 -13 7
20 Bagshot 8 0 0 8 6 32 0 0 4 3 11 0 0 4 3 21 -26 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - October 2020

Saturday 31st October 2020
COCO1 British Airways vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Bagshot 15:00

Fixtures - November 2020

Saturday 7th November 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Ash United vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
Tuesday 10th November 2020
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Ash United 19:30
COCO1 Westside vs. Farnham Town 19:30
Wednesday 11th November 2020
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Godalming Town 19:30
Saturday 14th November 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Cove 15:00
Tuesday 17th November 2020
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Eversley & California 19:30
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Sandhurst Town 19:30
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Tooting Bec 19:30
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Fleet Spurs 19:30
Saturday 21st November 2020
COCO1 Ash United vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
Tuesday 24th November 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. British Airways 19:30
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Chessington & Hook United 19:30
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 19:30
Wednesday 25th November 2020
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Eversley & California 19:30
Saturday 28th November 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Cove 15:00

Fixtures - December 2020

Tuesday 1st December 2020
COCO1 Ash United vs. Cove 19:30
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Farnham Town 19:30
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Bagshot 19:30
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Godalming Town 19:30
Saturday 5th December 2020
COCO1 Ash United vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Bagshot 15:00
Tuesday 8th December 2020
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Farnham Town 19:30
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 19:30
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Godalming Town 19:30
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Cove 19:30
Friday 11th December 2020
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. AFC Hayes 19:30
Saturday 12th December 2020
COCO1 Ash United vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
Tuesday 15th December 2020
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Godalming Town 19:30
Saturday 19th December 2020
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
Monday 28th December 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Ash United vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
Wednesday 30th December 2020
COCO1 Westside vs. Chessington & Hook United 19:30

Fixtures - January 2021

Saturday 2nd January 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Ash United vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
Saturday 9th January 2021
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
Tuesday 12th January 2021
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Bedfont & Feltham 19:30
Saturday 16th January 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
Sunday 17th January 2021
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Ash United 15:00
Saturday 23rd January 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Ash United vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
Saturday 30th January 2021
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. British Airways 15:00

Fixtures - February 2021

Saturday 6th February 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Ash United vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Eversley & California 15:00
Saturday 13th February 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
Tuesday 16th February 2021
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Cove 19:30
Saturday 20th February 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Ash United vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. British Airways 15:00
Tuesday 23rd February 2021
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Chessington & Hook United 19:30
Wednesday 24th February 2021
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. British Airways 19:30
Saturday 27th February 2021
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00

Fixtures - March 2021

Tuesday 2nd March 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Chessington & Hook United 19:30
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 19:30
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Ash United 19:30
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Fleet Spurs 19:30
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 19:30
Wednesday 3rd March 2021
COCO1 Westside vs. British Airways 19:30
Friday 5th March 2021
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Cove 19:30
Saturday 6th March 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Ash United vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
Tuesday 9th March 2021
COCO1 British Airways vs. AFC Hayes 19:30
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Walton & Hersham 19:30
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 19:30
Wednesday 10th March 2021
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Westside 19:30
Saturday 13th March 2021
COCO1 Ash United vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Bagshot vs. FC Deportivo Galicia 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. British Airways 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. Westside 15:00
Sunday 14th March 2021
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
Tuesday 16th March 2021
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Walton & Hersham 19:30
COCO1 Cove vs. Sandhurst Town 19:30
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Bedfont & Feltham 19:30
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Eversley & California 19:30
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. AFC Hayes 19:30
Saturday 20th March 2021
COCO1 British Airways vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
Tuesday 23rd March 2021
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. British Airways 19:30
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Godalming Town 19:30
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Eversley & California 19:30
Friday 26th March 2021
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Bedfont & Feltham 19:30
Saturday 27th March 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 British Airways vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Farnham Town 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Bagshot 15:00

Fixtures - April 2021

Saturday 3rd April 2021
COCO1 Ash United vs. Chessington & Hook United 15:00
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Kensington & Ealing Borough 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
Monday 5th April 2021
COCO1 British Airways vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United vs. Epsom & Ewell 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Godalming Town 15:00
COCO1 Eversley & California vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Farnham Town vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Bagshot 15:00
Tuesday 6th April 2021
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Westside 19:30
Saturday 10th April 2021
COCO1 AFC Hayes vs. Ash United 15:00
COCO1 Bagshot vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Cove vs. Walton & Hersham 15:00
COCO1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
Saturday 17th April 2021
COCO1 British Airways vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell vs. Bagshot 15:00
COCO1 Godalming Town vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Eversley & California 15:00
COCO1 Sandhurst Town vs. Bedfont & Feltham 15:00
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Fleet Spurs 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Ash United 15:00
Saturday 24th April 2021
COCO1 Ash United vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Cove 15:00
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia vs. Westside 15:00
COCO1 Fleet Spurs vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough vs. Sandhurst Town 15:00

Fixtures - May 2021

Saturday 1st May 2021
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
COCO1 Walton & Hersham vs. AFC Hayes 15:00
COCO1 Westside vs. Jersey Bulls 15:00
Saturday 8th May 2021
COCO1 Jersey Bulls vs. Tooting Bec 15:00
Wednesday 12th May 2021
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. AFC Hayes 19:30
Saturday 15th May 2021
COCO1 Tooting Bec vs. Cove 15:00

Results - September 2020

Saturday 5th September 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes 2 1 Epsom & Ewell 94
COCO1 Bagshot 0 2 British Airways 32
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 1 4 Jersey Bulls 142
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 2 0 Cove 124
COCO1 Eversley & California 1 1 FC Deportivo Galicia 42
COCO1 Farnham Town 3 0 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 98
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 1 3 Kensington & Ealing Borough 35
COCO1 Tooting Bec 1 1 Godalming Town 150
COCO1 Walton & Hersham 6 0 Ash United 125
COCO1 Westside 5 1 Sandhurst Town 33
Tuesday 8th September 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes 2 4 Bedfont & Feltham 52
COCO1 Ash United 7 0 Bagshot 71
COCO1 British Airways 1 0 Fleet Spurs 43
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 4 0 Sandhurst Town 110
COCO1 Cove 2 1 Eversley & California 55
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell 0 3 Westside 73
COCO1 Godalming Town 1 2 Farnham Town 110
COCO1 Tooting Bec 4 1 Kensington & Ealing Borough 63
COCO1 Walton & Hersham 4 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 120
Friday 11th September 2020
COCO1 British Airways 0 2 Jersey Bulls 115
Saturday 12th September 2020
COCO1 Ash United 5 1 AFC Hayes 75
COCO1 Bagshot 0 3 Tooting Bec 35
COCO1 Cove 1 3 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 40
COCO1 Eversley & California 3 1 Bedfont & Feltham 48
COCO1 Farnham Town 2 1 Kensington & Ealing Borough 56
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 0 0 Walton & Hersham 60
COCO1 Godalming Town 3 1 Chessington & Hook United 132
COCO1 Sandhurst Town 0 6 Epsom & Ewell 40
Tuesday 15th September 2020
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 3 2 Ash United 52
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 2 1 Farnham Town 92
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 8 0 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 78
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough 4 2 British Airways 67
COCO1 Sandhurst Town 1 3 Fleet Spurs 65
COCO1 Tooting Bec 2 1 Epsom & Ewell 100
COCO1 Walton & Hersham 9 0 Bagshot 145
Wednesday 16th September 2020
COCO1 Westside 1 0 Godalming Town 78
Friday 18th September 2020
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 0 1 Jersey Bulls 177
Saturday 19th September 2020
COCO1 Ash United 2 3 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 74
Saturday 26th September 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes 3 1 Fleet Spurs 41
COCO1 Ash United 2 3 Jersey Bulls 132
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 2 1 Bagshot 68
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 3 2 Eversley & California 125
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell 4 1 Cove 56
COCO1 Godalming Town 1 1 British Airways 126
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough 2 4 Westside 40
COCO1 Sandhurst Town 2 0 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 39
COCO1 Tooting Bec 1 3 FC Deportivo Galicia 73
COCO1 Walton & Hersham 0 1 Farnham Town 130
Tuesday 29th September 2020
COCO1 Bagshot 2 3 Fleet Spurs 53
COCO1 British Airways 0 0 Walton & Hersham 59
COCO1 Cove 1 1 Ash United 84
COCO1 Epsom & Ewell 0 0 Chessington & Hook United 93
COCO1 Eversley & California 1 2 Godalming Town 70
COCO1 FC Deportivo Galicia 1 1 AFC Hayes 76
COCO1 Farnham Town 3 0 Sandhurst Town 112
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough 3 1 Bedfont & Feltham 51
Wednesday 30th September 2020
COCO1 Westside 2 1 Tooting Bec 36

Results - October 2020

Saturday 3rd October 2020
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 0 1 Sandhurst Town 38
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 0 2 FC Deportivo Galicia 126
COCO1 Farnham Town 1 0 Epsom & Ewell 136
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 1 2 Godalming Town 55
COCO1 Westside 0 2 Walton & Hersham 56
Saturday 10th October 2020
COCO1 British Airways 1 2 Eversley & California 39
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 3 1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 145
COCO1 Godalming Town 2 3 Kensington & Ealing Borough 185
Saturday 17th October 2020
COCO1 AFC Hayes 0 1 Sandhurst Town 39
COCO1 British Airways 4 3 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 41
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 0 5 Westside 165
COCO1 Cove 1 0 FC Deportivo Galicia 51
COCO1 Eversley & California 2 3 Tooting Bec 31
COCO1 Farnham Town 3 2 Bagshot 174
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 2 0 Bedfont & Feltham 40
COCO1 Walton & Hersham 3 2 Kensington & Ealing Borough 130
Saturday 24th October 2020
COCO1 Ash United 2 3 British Airways 68
COCO1 Bagshot 1 3 AFC Hayes 35
COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham 3 2 Chessington & Hook United 69
COCO1 Fleet Spurs 1 0 Cove 50
COCO1 Godalming Town 2 4 FC Deportivo Galicia 175
COCO1 Kensington & Ealing Borough 1 1 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 32
COCO1 Tooting Bec 2 2 Farnham Town 40
COCO1 Walton & Hersham 2 0 Eversley & California 126
COCO1 Westside 0 2 Epsom & Ewell 44
Tuesday 27th October 2020
COCO1 Chessington & Hook United 0 4 Tooting Bec 0

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Godalming Town 110 185 146 +73.81%
2 Walton & Hersham 120 145 129 +46.59%
3 Chessington & Hook United 0 165 127 +95.38%
4 Farnham Town 56 174 115 +59.72%
5 Tooting Bec 40 150 85 +102.38%
6 Ash United 68 132 84 +27.27%
7 FC Deportivo Galicia 76 78 77 +102.63%
8 Bedfont & Feltham 38 142 74 +25.42%
9 Epsom & Ewell 56 93 74 +100.00%
10 Fleet Spurs 35 177 70 +94.44%
11 British Airways 39 115 59 +78.79%
12 Cove 40 84 58 +45.00%
13 AFC Hayes 39 94 57 +39.02%
14 Westside 33 78 49 +40.00%
15 Eversley & California 31 70 48 +118.18%
16 Kensington & Ealing Borough 32 67 48 +92.00%
17 Sandhurst Town 39 65 48 +11.63%
18 Bagshot 32 53 39 0.00%
19 Dorking Wanderers Reserves 0 0 0 -100.00%
20 Jersey Bulls 0 0 0 -100.00%

Non League Matters 00/00

Notes relating to seasons prior to 2019-20

2018-19: AC London were expelled from the Combined Counties League due to financial irregularites. All results expunged.

2019-20 Due to the Covid19 pandemic the League was declared "null and void" in March 2020 with all results expunged and no promotions or relegations. The tables and results are stored on NLM for information purposes at the point where the season was halted

2019-20: Additional attendance information
10th March 2020: Dorking Wanderers Reserves v Farnham Town: 61.
11th March 2020: Tooting Bec v AFC Hayes: 42.
14th March 2020: British Airways v Fleet Spurs: 32; Eversley & California v Walton & Hersham: 54; Kensington & Ealing Borough v Tooting Bec: 51.