Devon League - Devon League North-East Division

Devon County LeagueDevon League North-East DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:None found, yet
LEVEL:STEP 7
PROMOTES TO:SOUTH WEST PENINSULA LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION EAST
RELEGATES TO:VARIOUS STEP 8 LEAGUES
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

League Table

Division Last Updated: 10:25, Tuesday 9th July 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Alphington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bovey Tracey Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Braunton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Budleigh Salterton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Chudleigh Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Clyst Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Exmouth Town Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Exwick Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Heavitree United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Liverton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Newtown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 St Martins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teignmouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Topsham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 University of Exeter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Witheridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2019

Friday 16th August 2019
DVNE Budleigh Salterton vs. Witheridge 19:30
Saturday 17th August 2019
DVNE Bovey Tracey Reserves vs. Alphington 15:00
DVNE Clyst Valley vs. Exwick Villa 15:00
DVNE Exmouth Town Reserves vs. University of Exeter 15:00
DVNE Heavitree United vs. Chudleigh Athletic 15:00
DVNE Newtown vs. Liverton United 15:00
DVNE St Martins vs. Braunton 15:00
DVNE Teignmouth vs. Topsham Town 15:00
Tuesday 20th August 2019
DVNE Heavitree United vs. Clyst Valley 18:30
DVNE St Martins vs. Chudleigh Athletic 18:30
DVNE Topsham Town vs. Budleigh Salterton 18:30
Wednesday 21st August 2019
DVNE Exwick Villa vs. Exmouth Town Reserves 19:30
DVNE Liverton United vs. Teignmouth 18:30
DVNE Witheridge vs. Alphington 19:30
Thursday 22nd August 2019
DVNE Newtown vs. University of Exeter 18:30
Saturday 24th August 2019
DVNE Braunton vs. Heavitree United 15:00
DVNE Budleigh Salterton vs. Alphington 15:00
DVNE Liverton United vs. Exwick Villa 15:00
DVNE Newtown vs. Clyst Valley 15:00
DVNE Teignmouth vs. Bovey Tracey Reserves 15:00
DVNE University of Exeter vs. Chudleigh Athletic 15:00
DVNE Witheridge vs. St Martins 15:00
Monday 26th August 2019
DVNE Braunton vs. Topsham Town 15:00
DVNE Teignmouth vs. Chudleigh Athletic 15:00
Tuesday 27th August 2019
DVNE Heavitree United vs. Bovey Tracey Reserves 18:30
DVNE Liverton United vs. Newtown 18:30
Wednesday 28th August 2019
DVNE Clyst Valley vs. Alphington 18:30
DVNE Exwick Villa vs. Budleigh Salterton 19:30
DVNE St Martins vs. Exmouth Town Reserves 18:30
DVNE Witheridge vs. University of Exeter 19:30
Saturday 31st August 2019
DVNE Braunton vs. Teignmouth 15:00
DVNE Clyst Valley vs. Exmouth Town Reserves 15:00
DVNE Exwick Villa vs. Newtown 15:00
DVNE Heavitree United vs. Witheridge 15:00
DVNE Liverton United vs. Alphington 15:00
DVNE St Martins vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
DVNE Topsham Town vs. Chudleigh Athletic 15:00
DVNE University of Exeter vs. Bovey Tracey Reserves 15:00

Fixtures - September 2019

Wednesday 4th September 2019
DVNE Budleigh Salterton vs. University of Exeter 19:30
Saturday 7th September 2019
DVNE Alphington vs. Topsham Town 15:00
DVNE Bovey Tracey Reserves vs. Liverton United 15:00
DVNE Clyst Valley vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
DVNE Exwick Villa vs. Chudleigh Athletic 15:00
DVNE Newtown vs. Braunton 15:00
DVNE St Martins vs. University of Exeter 15:00
DVNE Teignmouth vs. Witheridge 15:00
Wednesday 11th September 2019
DVNE Exmouth Town Reserves vs. Newtown 19:30
Saturday 14th September 2019
DVNE Alphington vs. Chudleigh Athletic 15:00
DVNE Budleigh Salterton vs. St Martins 15:00
DVNE Exmouth Town Reserves vs. Exwick Villa 15:00
DVNE Liverton United vs. Braunton 15:00
DVNE Newtown vs. Topsham Town 15:00
DVNE University of Exeter vs. Heavitree United 15:00
DVNE Witheridge vs. Clyst Valley 15:00
Wednesday 18th September 2019
DVNE Exwick Villa vs. University of Exeter 19:30
Saturday 21st September 2019
DVNE Exmouth Town Reserves vs. Bovey Tracey Reserves 15:00
Wednesday 25th September 2019
DVNE Exmouth Town Reserves vs. Alphington 19:30
Saturday 28th September 2019
DVNE Alphington vs. Liverton United 15:00
DVNE Braunton vs. Newtown 15:00
DVNE Chudleigh Athletic vs. Teignmouth 15:00
DVNE Clyst Valley vs. University of Exeter 15:00
DVNE Exwick Villa vs. Witheridge 15:00
DVNE Heavitree United vs. Budleigh Salterton 15:00
DVNE St Martins vs. Topsham Town 15:00