Combined Counties League - Combined Counties League Premier Division

Combined Counties LeagueCherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 5
PROMOTES TO:ISTHMIAN SOUTH CENTRAL DIVISION and OTHER STEP 4 DIVISIONS
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE

2020-21 promotion and relegation: Four 2nd placed clubs with the best PPG are promoted. The remaining seven play a 'Promotion Playoff' against a Step 4 Club. 12 of the 14 bottom placed sides are relegated based on PPG

League Table

Division Last Updated: 21:43, Tuesday 27th October 2020

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Sutton Common Rovers 10 8 2 0 27 5 2 1 0 7 1 6 1 0 20 4 +22 26
2 Southall 10 7 1 2 28 10 3 0 2 10 7 4 1 0 18 3 +18 22
3 Spelthorne Sports 11 7 1 3 23 9 4 1 2 14 7 3 0 1 9 2 +14 22
4 Hanworth Villa 8 7 1 0 21 8 3 1 0 10 4 4 0 0 11 4 +13 22
5 Ascot United 12 6 3 3 29 18 3 2 1 16 9 3 1 2 13 9 +11 21
6 Badshot Lea 9 6 0 3 20 15 4 0 1 13 9 2 0 2 7 6 +5 18
7 Abbey Rangers 9 5 2 2 22 10 3 2 1 14 7 2 0 1 8 3 +12 17
8 Banstead Athletic 12 4 5 3 15 11 2 2 2 8 6 2 3 1 7 5 +4 17
9 Knaphill 10 4 3 3 16 15 3 1 2 10 9 1 2 1 6 6 +1 15
10 Camberley Town 8 4 0 4 8 11 2 0 2 5 8 2 0 2 3 3 -3 12
11 Sheerwater 9 3 2 4 11 14 2 1 0 3 1 1 1 4 8 13 -3 11
12 Cobham 10 3 2 5 14 19 1 1 3 3 9 2 1 2 11 10 -5 11
13 Egham Town 9 3 1 5 13 16 0 0 3 2 7 3 1 2 11 9 -3 10
14 Raynes Park Vale 10 3 1 6 10 21 2 1 3 6 12 1 0 3 4 9 -11 10
15 Frimley Green 9 2 1 6 14 24 2 1 2 13 10 0 0 4 1 14 -10 7
16 CB Hounslow United 8 1 3 4 12 16 1 1 1 6 4 0 2 3 6 12 -4 6
17 Redhill 8 2 0 6 15 25 1 0 3 7 12 1 0 3 8 13 -10 6
18 Colliers Wood United 9 1 3 5 12 22 0 1 3 7 13 1 2 2 5 9 -10 6
19 Guildford City 7 1 1 5 6 14 0 0 3 1 7 1 1 2 5 7 -8 4
20 Molesey 10 1 0 9 5 38 1 0 5 4 20 0 0 4 1 18 -33 3

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - October 2020

Saturday 31st October 2020
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Redhill 15:00

Fixtures - November 2020

Tuesday 3rd November 2020
COCO Frimley Green vs. Egham Town 19:30
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Badshot Lea 19:30
Saturday 7th November 2020
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
Tuesday 10th November 2020
COCO Egham Town vs. Camberley Town 19:30
COCO Sheerwater vs. Redhill 19:30
Wednesday 11th November 2020
COCO Guildford City vs. Molesey 19:30
Saturday 14th November 2020
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
Tuesday 17th November 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Guildford City 19:30
COCO Camberley Town vs. Knaphill 19:30
COCO Frimley Green vs. Badshot Lea 19:30
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Raynes Park Vale 19:30
COCO Sheerwater vs. Cobham 19:30
Saturday 21st November 2020
COCO Ascot United vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Southall vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
Saturday 28th November 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Camberley Town 15:00
Monday 30th November 2020
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. CB Hounslow United 19:30

Fixtures - December 2020

Tuesday 1st December 2020
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Colliers Wood United 19:30
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Egham Town 19:30
Saturday 5th December 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
Wednesday 9th December 2020
COCO Egham Town vs. Guildford City 19:30
Saturday 12th December 2020
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Southall 15:00
Saturday 19th December 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
Monday 28th December 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
Tuesday 29th December 2020
COCO Sheerwater vs. Molesey 19:30

Fixtures - January 2021

Saturday 2nd January 2021
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Guildford City 15:00
Saturday 9th January 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
Saturday 16th January 2021
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Ascot United 15:00
Saturday 23rd January 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Guildford City 15:00
Saturday 30th January 2021
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Sheerwater 15:00

Fixtures - February 2021

Saturday 6th February 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
Saturday 13th February 2021
COCO Ascot United vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
Tuesday 16th February 2021
COCO Cobham vs. CB Hounslow United 19:30
COCO Sheerwater vs. Abbey Rangers 19:30
Saturday 20th February 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
Tuesday 23rd February 2021
COCO Badshot Lea vs. CB Hounslow United 19:30
COCO Camberley Town vs. Molesey 19:30
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Hanworth Villa 19:30
Wednesday 24th February 2021
COCO Guildford City vs. Colliers Wood United 19:30
Saturday 27th February 2021
COCO Ascot United vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Badshot Lea 15:00

Fixtures - March 2021

Tuesday 2nd March 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Hanworth Villa 19:30
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Cobham 19:30
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Southall 19:30
COCO Egham Town vs. CB Hounslow United 19:30
COCO Knaphill vs. Camberley Town 19:30
COCO Redhill vs. Colliers Wood United 19:30
COCO Sheerwater vs. Spelthorne Sports 19:30
Wednesday 3rd March 2021
COCO Guildford City vs. Raynes Park Vale 19:30
Saturday 6th March 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Redhill 15:00
Monday 8th March 2021
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Knaphill 19:30
Tuesday 9th March 2021
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Abbey Rangers 19:30
COCO Cobham vs. Guildford City 19:30
COCO Molesey vs. Hanworth Villa 19:30
COCO Redhill vs. Sheerwater 19:30
COCO Southall vs. Frimley Green 19:30
Saturday 13th March 2021
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Camberley Town 15:00
Tuesday 16th March 2021
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Molesey 19:30
Saturday 20th March 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Egham Town 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Guildford City vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Cobham 15:00
Tuesday 23rd March 2021
COCO Sheerwater vs. Southall 19:30
Saturday 27th March 2021
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. CB Hounslow United 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Molesey 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Egham Town 15:00

Fixtures - April 2021

Saturday 3rd April 2021
COCO Abbey Rangers vs. Knaphill 15:00
COCO Ascot United vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO Cobham vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Raynes Park Vale vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Spelthorne Sports 15:00
Monday 5th April 2021
COCO Badshot Lea vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Hanworth Villa 15:00
COCO Camberley Town vs. Frimley Green 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Sheerwater 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Guildford City 15:00
Tuesday 6th April 2021
COCO Southall vs. Knaphill 19:30
Wednesday 7th April 2021
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Raynes Park Vale 19:30
Saturday 24th April 2021
COCO Banstead Athletic vs. Raynes Park Vale 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Colliers Wood United 15:00
COCO Egham Town vs. Badshot Lea 15:00
COCO Hanworth Villa vs. Cobham 15:00
COCO Knaphill vs. Ascot United 15:00
COCO Molesey vs. Abbey Rangers 15:00
COCO Redhill vs. Southall 15:00
COCO Sheerwater vs. Guildford City 15:00
COCO Spelthorne Sports vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Sutton Common Rovers vs. Frimley Green 15:00

Fixtures - May 2021

Saturday 8th May 2021
COCO Ascot United vs. Banstead Athletic 15:00
COCO CB Hounslow United vs. Camberley Town 15:00
COCO Frimley Green vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Southall vs. Sutton Common Rovers 15:00
Saturday 15th May 2021
COCO Ascot United vs. Redhill 15:00
COCO Colliers Wood United vs. Frimley Green 15:00

Results - September 2020

Saturday 5th September 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers 1 1 Colliers Wood United 52
COCO Banstead Athletic 2 0 Badshot Lea 30
COCO CB Hounslow United 1 1 Guildford City 50
COCO Cobham 0 4 Southall 84
COCO Egham Town 0 2 Sutton Common Rovers 252
COCO Hanworth Villa 1 1 Knaphill 118
COCO Molesey 1 7 Ascot United 60
COCO Raynes Park Vale 2 1 Camberley Town 59
COCO Spelthorne Sports 2 0 Frimley Green 87
Tuesday 8th September 2020
COCO Badshot Lea 3 2 Sheerwater 101
COCO Banstead Athletic 1 1 Sutton Common Rovers 65
COCO Camberley Town 1 0 Ascot United 60
COCO Frimley Green 3 5 Cobham 106
COCO Knaphill 1 0 Spelthorne Sports 115
COCO Molesey 0 3 Egham Town 81
Wednesday 9th September 2020
COCO CB Hounslow United 0 3 Southall 68
COCO Colliers Wood United 2 4 Hanworth Villa 90
COCO Guildford City 0 2 Abbey Rangers 211
Saturday 12th September 2020
COCO Ascot United 5 2 Colliers Wood United 70
COCO Knaphill 5 1 Molesey 45
COCO Redhill 0 2 Raynes Park Vale 51
COCO Sheerwater 0 0 Banstead Athletic 75
Tuesday 15th September 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers 4 1 Redhill 55
COCO Ascot United 6 0 Frimley Green 112
COCO Banstead Athletic 1 2 Guildford City 36
COCO Cobham 1 1 Colliers Wood United 81
COCO Egham Town 2 4 Knaphill 74
COCO Raynes Park Vale 1 3 Sutton Common Rovers 106
COCO Sheerwater 1 0 Camberley Town 72
COCO Southall 1 4 Hanworth Villa 120
COCO Spelthorne Sports 1 2 Badshot Lea 112
Wednesday 16th September 2020
COCO CB Hounslow United 5 0 Molesey 82
Saturday 19th September 2020
COCO Southall 0 1 Ascot United 50
Saturday 26th September 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers 2 2 Banstead Athletic 35
COCO Badshot Lea 3 2 Redhill 101
COCO Camberley Town 1 3 Egham Town 60
COCO Colliers Wood United 2 2 Sheerwater 32
COCO Frimley Green 4 0 Raynes Park Vale 71
COCO Guildford City 1 4 Spelthorne Sports 112
COCO Hanworth Villa 3 0 Ascot United 116
COCO Knaphill 2 2 CB Hounslow United 84
COCO Molesey 0 4 Southall 81
COCO Sutton Common Rovers 3 1 Cobham 32
Tuesday 29th September 2020
COCO Ascot United 0 4 Abbey Rangers 93
COCO Badshot Lea 2 0 Knaphill 109
COCO Cobham 0 2 Spelthorne Sports 79
COCO Frimley Green 2 0 Sheerwater 106
COCO Hanworth Villa 3 1 Egham Town 94
COCO Molesey 3 1 Banstead Athletic 68
COCO Raynes Park Vale 2 1 Guildford City 48
COCO Redhill 0 5 Sutton Common Rovers 66

Results - October 2020

Saturday 3rd October 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers 4 0 Frimley Green 55
COCO Banstead Athletic 0 1 Camberley Town 24
COCO Cobham 2 1 Badshot Lea 53
COCO Egham Town 0 1 Colliers Wood United 59
COCO Knaphill 0 3 Sutton Common Rovers 77
COCO Raynes Park Vale 0 0 CB Hounslow United 60
COCO Redhill 3 4 Ascot United 68
COCO Southall 3 1 Sheerwater 65
COCO Spelthorne Sports 4 0 Molesey 82
Saturday 10th October 2020
COCO Camberley Town 0 4 Southall 88
COCO Spelthorne Sports 1 1 Ascot United 162
COCO Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 Banstead Athletic 62
Monday 12th October 2020
COCO Sutton Common Rovers 4 0 Molesey 115
Tuesday 13th October 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers 3 2 CB Hounslow United 40
COCO Ascot United 1 1 Cobham 68
COCO Badshot Lea 3 1 Guildford City 101
COCO Frimley Green 1 2 Hanworth Villa 108
COCO Raynes Park Vale 0 3 Banstead Athletic 67
COCO Southall 4 1 Egham Town 50
COCO Spelthorne Sports 3 2 Sheerwater 67
Wednesday 14th October 2020
COCO Colliers Wood United 3 4 Redhill 88
Saturday 17th October 2020
COCO Badshot Lea 2 4 Sutton Common Rovers 78
COCO Banstead Athletic 1 1 Egham Town 56
COCO Camberley Town 3 1 Redhill 55
COCO Colliers Wood United 0 3 Spelthorne Sports 76
COCO Frimley Green 3 3 Southall 79
COCO Guildford City 0 1 Sheerwater 128
COCO Hanworth Villa 3 2 Abbey Rangers 121
COCO Knaphill 2 1 Raynes Park Vale 131
COCO Molesey 0 3 Cobham 60
Tuesday 20th October 2020
COCO Ascot United 3 1 CB Hounslow United 79
COCO Banstead Athletic 3 1 Cobham 57
COCO Spelthorne Sports 3 1 Raynes Park Vale 52
Saturday 24th October 2020
COCO Abbey Rangers 0 1 Camberley Town 75
COCO Ascot United 1 1 Knaphill 297
COCO Cobham 0 1 Hanworth Villa 67
COCO Molesey 0 2 Sutton Common Rovers 78
COCO Raynes Park Vale 1 4 Badshot Lea 67
COCO Redhill 4 1 CB Hounslow United 61
COCO Sheerwater 2 1 Frimley Green 98
COCO Southall 2 0 Colliers Wood United 60
COCO Spelthorne Sports 0 1 Banstead Athletic 88
Tuesday 27th October 2020
COCO Knaphill 0 2 Egham Town 0

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Guildford City 112 211 150 +114.29%
2 Egham Town 59 252 128 +109.84%
3 Ascot United 68 297 120 -2.44%
4 Hanworth Villa 94 121 112 +124.00%
5 Badshot Lea 78 109 98 +11.36%
6 Frimley Green 71 108 94 +32.39%
7 Spelthorne Sports 52 162 93 +75.47%
8 Knaphill 0 131 90 +16.88%
9 Sheerwater 72 98 82 0.00%
10 Cobham 53 84 73 +43.14%
11 Colliers Wood United 32 90 72 +71.43%
12 Molesey 60 81 71 +51.06%
13 Sutton Common Rovers 32 115 70 +18.64%
14 Southall 50 120 69 +76.92%
15 Raynes Park Vale 48 106 68 +83.78%
16 CB Hounslow United 50 82 67 +76.32%
17 Camberley Town 55 88 66 +4.76%
18 Redhill 51 68 62 -6.06%
19 Abbey Rangers 35 75 52 +18.18%
20 Banstead Athletic 24 65 45 +36.36%

Non League Matters 00/00

Notes relating to previous seasons


2019-20 Due to the Covid19 pandemic the League was declared "null and void" in March 2020 with all results expunged and no promotions or relegations. The tables and results are stored on NLM for information purposes at the point where the season was halted

2019-20: Additional attendance information
10th March 2020: Abbey Rangers v Frimley Green: 25; Hanworth Villa v Guildford City: 58.
12th March 2020: Banstead Athletic v Camberley Town: 33.
14th March 2020: Ascot United v Spelthorne Sports: 260; CB Hounslow United v Knaphill: 98; Camberley Town v Sheerwater: 88; Cobham v Molesey: 87; Egham Town v Hanworth Villa: 105; Frimley Green v Colliers Wood United: 99.