Nottinghamshire Senior League - Nottinghamshire Senior League Division One

Nottinghamshire Senior LeaguePrecision Nottinghamshire Senior League Division OneUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 8
PROMOTES TO:PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION TWO
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

2015-16: Radcliffe Olympic Reserves resigned and records expunged after playing 21 games.

2016-17: Greenwood Meadows Reserves resigned and records expunged after playing 17 games.

2016-17: Clifton All Whites Reserves resigned and records expunged after playing 13 games.

2017-18: Bilsthorpe resigned from the league.

2017-18: Bilborough United resigned from the league after playing 14 games.

2018-19: Netherfield Albion resigned from the league after playing 8 games. Results expunged.

2018-19: Bridgford United v Selston Reserves match void.

2019-20: Bestwood Miners Welfare Sports resigned after playing 2 games. Results expunged.

2019-20: Basford United Community resigned after 8 matches. All results expunged.

League Table

Division Last Updated: 10:56, Thursday 28th May 2020

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Underwood Villa 30 22 7 1 91 14 10 4 1 40 8 12 3 0 51 6 +77 73
2 Newark Flowserve 30 20 6 4 84 34 10 3 2 39 16 10 3 2 45 18 +50 66
3 Ruddington Village Reserves 30 19 5 6 97 61 9 2 4 46 34 10 3 2 51 27 +36 62
4 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 30 15 6 9 62 51 8 2 5 31 24 7 4 4 31 27 +11 51
5 Netherfield Albion 30 14 6 10 61 62 8 4 3 37 26 6 2 7 24 36 -1 48
6 Ashland Rovers 30 13 8 9 67 61 6 5 4 38 28 7 3 5 29 33 +6 47
7 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 30 13 6 11 70 74 8 0 7 33 34 5 6 4 37 40 -4 45
8 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 30 12 5 13 80 79 8 3 4 45 34 4 2 9 35 45 +1 41
9 Wollaton Reserves 30 11 7 12 66 52 5 2 8 36 27 6 5 4 30 25 +14 40
10 South Normanton Town 30 10 4 16 73 70 7 2 6 46 32 3 2 10 27 38 +3 34
11 Gedling Southbank 30 8 10 12 71 70 5 6 4 42 31 3 4 8 29 39 +1 34
12 Nottinghamshire 30 10 4 16 58 76 8 2 5 37 36 2 2 11 21 40 -18 34
13 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 30 7 6 17 53 77 3 3 9 21 35 4 3 8 32 42 -24 27
14 Southwell City Reserves 30 5 10 15 57 84 2 6 7 28 34 3 4 8 29 50 -27 25
15 Awsworth Villa Reserves 30 6 4 20 59 121 3 3 9 36 65 3 1 11 23 56 -62 22
16 Magdala Amateurs 30 6 4 20 42 105 5 2 8 27 45 1 2 12 15 60 -63 22

Saturday 2nd May 2015 - Wollaton Reserves v Underwood Villa - Match awarded to Underwood Villa

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2014

Saturday 16th August 2014
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 3 3 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 3 2 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 2 4 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 5 1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 5 1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
Wednesday 20th August 2014
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 3 5 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 3 3 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 1 1 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 2 0 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 3 2 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 3 2 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 1 0 Magdala Amateurs 0
Saturday 23rd August 2014
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 2 4 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 1 2 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 1 1 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 4 0 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 7 1 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 3 0 Ashland Rovers 0
Wednesday 27th August 2014
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 6 2 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 3 4 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 1 2 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 2 1 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 8 2 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
Saturday 30th August 2014
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 1 6 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 2 6 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 3 1 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 2 2 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 3 2 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 1 1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0

Results - September 2014

Wednesday 3rd September 2014
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0 11 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 4 2 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0 1 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 0 1 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 1 3 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
Saturday 6th September 2014
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 1 1 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 5 1 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 3 1 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0 3 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0 1 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 1 1 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 0 3 Underwood Villa 0
Tuesday 9th September 2014
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 1 1 Southwell City Reserves 0
Saturday 13th September 2014
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 2 2 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0 8 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 3 3 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 0 9 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 0 2 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 3 2 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 4 0 Southwell City Reserves 0
Wednesday 17th September 2014
NSL1 South Normanton Town 1 3 Netherfield Albion 0
Saturday 20th September 2014
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 2 5 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 2 3 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 1 3 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 3 3 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 0 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 0 2 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 2 3 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
Saturday 27th September 2014
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 0 0 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 3 4 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 1 0 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 2 3 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 3 1 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 0 6 South Normanton Town 0

Results - October 2014

Saturday 4th October 2014
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 3 2 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 2 4 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 1 1 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 1 2 Ashland Rovers 0
Tuesday 7th October 2014
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0 1 Southwell City Reserves 0
Saturday 11th October 2014
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 2 5 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 2 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 3 1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 5 1 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 3 4 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 3 3 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 0 0 Wollaton Reserves 0
Saturday 18th October 2014
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 3 5 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 3 0 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 5 0 South Normanton Town 0
Saturday 25th October 2014
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 2 3 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 0 7 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 2 3 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 5 2 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 4 3 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 0 1 Newark Flowserve 0

Results - November 2014

Saturday 1st November 2014
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 2 3 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 1 4 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 4 2 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 1 1 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 7 1 Magdala Amateurs 0
Saturday 8th November 2014
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 3 2 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 2 4 Newark Flowserve 0
Tuesday 11th November 2014
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 1 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
Saturday 15th November 2014
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 7 1 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 3 0 Nottinghamshire 0
Saturday 22nd November 2014
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 3 3 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 4 0 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 4 4 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 0 6 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 4 1 South Normanton Town 0
Saturday 29th November 2014
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 4 5 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 5 1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 4 2 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0

Results - December 2014

Saturday 6th December 2014
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 2 1 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 3 2 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 0 1 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 1 0 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 3 4 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 3 1 Nottinghamshire 0
Saturday 13th December 2014
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 2 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 6 2 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 3 2 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 1 4 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 1 1 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 4 1 Gedling Southbank 0
Saturday 20th December 2014
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 2 3 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0 3 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 2 1 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 2 2 Magdala Amateurs 0

Results - January 2015

Saturday 3rd January 2015
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 3 1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 3 1 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 2 3 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 4 3 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 0 0 Gedling Southbank 0
Saturday 10th January 2015
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 1 1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 2 3 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 2 1 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 4 2 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 1 0 Southwell City Reserves 0
Wednesday 14th January 2015
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 1 5 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
Saturday 17th January 2015
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 0 3 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 3 1 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 4 4 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 0 2 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 0 0 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 1 3 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 2 2 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
Saturday 24th January 2015
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 0 4 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 1 1 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 2 1 Gedling Southbank 0

Results - February 2015

Saturday 7th February 2015
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 2 2 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0 1 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 1 0 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 8 1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 1 5 Ashland Rovers 0
Saturday 14th February 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 0 5 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 4 0 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 1 2 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 0 5 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 3 3 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 9 0 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 1 2 Netherfield Albion 0
Saturday 21st February 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 4 1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 8 2 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 1 1 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 0 6 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 1 2 Wollaton Reserves 0
Saturday 28th February 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 2 1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 1 2 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 2 2 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 1 1 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 4 1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 2 0 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 2 1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0

Results - March 2015

Wednesday 4th March 2015
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 2 1 Gedling Southbank 0
Saturday 7th March 2015
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0 4 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 2 1 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 1 2 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 2 2 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 3 4 Nottinghamshire 0
Saturday 14th March 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 3 1 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 5 3 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 4 2 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 6 1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0 0 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 1 1 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
Saturday 21st March 2015
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 3 2 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 4 0 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 3 1 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 1 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 3 0 South Normanton Town 0
Tuesday 24th March 2015
NSL1 South Normanton Town 4 2 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
Wednesday 25th March 2015
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 2 1 Magdala Amateurs 0
Saturday 28th March 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 3 3 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 2 1 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 5 1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 1 1 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 2 1 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 1 3 Underwood Villa 0

Results - April 2015

Wednesday 1st April 2015
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 1 5 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 3 0 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
Saturday 4th April 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 2 3 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 3 0 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 6 0 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 0 3 Underwood Villa 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 0 1 Netherfield Albion 0
Wednesday 8th April 2015
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 2 2 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
Thursday 9th April 2015
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 4 1 South Normanton Town 0
Saturday 11th April 2015
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 4 4 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 5 1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Newark Flowserve 2 2 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Nottinghamshire 3 2 South Normanton Town 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 5 2 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 1 1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
Wednesday 15th April 2015
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 5 3 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 2 3 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 4 1 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 4 1 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 1 2 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
Friday 17th April 2015
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 1 2 Ashland Rovers 0
Saturday 18th April 2015
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 4 2 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 5 4 Southwell City Reserves 0
NSL1 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 2 5 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 2 5 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 8 0 Magdala Amateurs 0
Wednesday 22nd April 2015
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 8 1 Netherfield Albion 0
NSL1 South Normanton Town 0 3 Underwood Villa 0
Thursday 23rd April 2015
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 0 2 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
Friday 24th April 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 3 3 Newark Flowserve 0
Saturday 25th April 2015
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 1 1 Wollaton Reserves 0
NSL1 Magdala Amateurs 3 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Netherfield Albion 1 0 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 3 2 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 4 0 Radcliffe Olympic Reserves 0
Tuesday 28th April 2015
NSL1 South Normanton Town 3 2 Nottinghamshire 0
Wednesday 29th April 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 3 1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
NSL1 Gedling Southbank 1 4 Newark Flowserve 0
NSL1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 3 3 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0 4 Underwood Villa 0

Results - May 2015

Saturday 2nd May 2015
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 6 5 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
NSL1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 2 3 Ruddington Village Reserves 0
NSL1 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 4 1 Gedling Southbank 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 4 1 Nottinghamshire 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 0 0 Underwood Villa 0
Tuesday 5th May 2015
NSL1 Ruddington Village Reserves 1 1 Ashland Rovers 0
NSL1 Underwood Villa 5 1 Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves 0
Thursday 7th May 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 1 1 Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Southwell City Reserves 3 3 Awsworth Villa Reserves 0
Saturday 9th May 2015
NSL1 Ashland Rovers 4 0 Magdala Amateurs 0
NSL1 Awsworth Villa Reserves 1 3 Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves 0
NSL1 Wollaton Reserves 7 3 Southwell City Reserves 0

Non League Matters 2015