Hellenic League - Hellenic League Premier Division

Hellenic Leagueuhlsport Hellenic Football League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 5
PROMOTES TO:SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH, ISTHMIAN LEAGUE SOUTH CENTRAL, and OTHER STEP 4 DIVISIONS
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE EAST / WEST
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

League Table

Division Last Updated: 20:38, Monday 22nd April 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Wantage Town 36 22 7 7 81 42 13 3 2 51 20 9 4 5 30 22 +39 73
2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 36 22 5 9 74 47 12 2 4 41 24 10 3 5 33 23 +27 71
3 Brackley Town Saints 36 22 4 10 71 47 11 2 5 40 22 11 2 5 31 25 +24 70
4 Bishop's Cleeve 36 20 9 7 80 47 12 3 3 47 28 8 6 4 33 19 +33 69
5 Shrivenham 36 19 4 13 66 62 8 3 7 35 31 11 1 6 31 31 +4 61
6 Windsor 36 18 6 12 67 46 11 3 4 39 20 7 3 8 28 26 +21 60
7 Ascot United 36 15 12 9 72 49 9 6 3 38 19 6 6 6 34 30 +23 57
8 Flackwell Heath 36 14 10 12 49 48 6 7 5 23 19 8 3 7 26 29 +1 52
9 Binfield 36 14 8 14 59 62 8 4 6 29 25 6 4 8 30 37 -3 50
10 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 36 14 7 15 66 71 11 2 5 38 30 3 5 10 28 41 -5 49
11 Lydney Town 36 14 6 16 56 69 8 4 6 26 28 6 2 10 30 41 -13 48
12 Holmer Green 36 14 6 16 47 65 10 1 7 30 27 4 5 9 17 38 -18 48
13 Fairford Town 36 13 4 19 52 66 6 3 9 27 29 7 1 10 25 37 -14 43
14 Virginia Water 36 10 12 14 50 52 5 7 6 28 24 5 5 8 22 28 -2 42
15 Tuffley Rovers 36 9 10 17 57 68 6 5 7 35 32 3 5 10 22 36 -11 37
16 Longlevens 36 11 4 21 52 64 5 1 12 23 33 6 3 9 29 31 -12 37
17 Ardley United 36 10 7 19 59 77 7 4 7 36 35 3 3 12 23 42 -18 37
18 Reading City 36 10 1 25 50 82 5 1 12 22 38 5 0 13 28 44 -32 31
19 Abingdon United 36 8 4 24 36 80 4 2 12 20 32 4 2 12 16 48 -44 28

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2018

Saturday 4th August 2018
HEL Ardley United 1 4 Binfield 57
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 3 3 Ascot United 61
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 1 Windsor 110
HEL Fairford Town 2 3 Wantage Town 63
HEL Holmer Green 2 0 Abingdon United 51
HEL Longlevens 2 2 Flackwell Heath 55
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 6 1 Tuffley Rovers 96
HEL Shrivenham 1 5 Reading City 47
Monday 6th August 2018
HEL Reading City 4 0 Abingdon United 223
Tuesday 7th August 2018
HEL Ascot United 4 1 Ardley United 51
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 0 2 Bishop's Cleeve 113
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 1 Virginia Water 101
HEL Holmer Green 1 3 Brackley Town Saints 70
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 1 Fairford Town 120
HEL Wantage Town 4 1 Binfield 53
HEL Windsor 6 1 Shrivenham 102
Wednesday 8th August 2018
HEL Longlevens 2 3 Lydney Town 87
Saturday 11th August 2018
HEL Shrivenham 1 1 Virginia Water 57
Tuesday 14th August 2018
HEL Ardley United 1 3 Wantage Town 58
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 5 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 77
HEL Holmer Green 1 0 Ascot United 89
HEL Lydney Town 2 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 91
HEL Shrivenham 0 1 Flackwell Heath 58
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 2 Longlevens 173
HEL Virginia Water 0 2 Brackley Town Saints 73
Saturday 18th August 2018
HEL Abingdon United 0 2 Virginia Water 41
HEL Ardley United 2 1 Tuffley Rovers 46
HEL Ascot United 4 1 Lydney Town 51
HEL Binfield 1 0 Holmer Green 71
HEL Brackley Town Saints 3 2 Longlevens 51
HEL Flackwell Heath 2 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp 0
HEL Reading City 3 1 Fairford Town 78
HEL Wantage Town 3 1 Bishop's Cleeve 72
HEL Windsor 4 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 111
Tuesday 21st August 2018
HEL Ardley United 2 3 Ascot United 53
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 0 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 119
HEL Fairford Town 3 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 70
HEL Lydney Town 3 2 Longlevens 87
HEL Shrivenham 1 3 Windsor 62
HEL Virginia Water 1 3 Flackwell Heath 89
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 1 Holmer Green 57
Saturday 25th August 2018
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 3 Reading City 48
Monday 27th August 2018
HEL Abingdon United 0 4 Wantage Town 136
HEL Ardley United 3 0 Reading City 39
HEL Ascot United 0 0 Binfield 122
HEL Fairford Town 1 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 112
HEL Flackwell Heath 0 0 Holmer Green 0
HEL Longlevens 1 0 Bishop's Cleeve 73
HEL Lydney Town 0 0 Tuffley Rovers 107
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 1 Shrivenham 121
HEL Windsor 1 1 Virginia Water 169

Results - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
HEL Flackwell Heath 0 0 Longlevens 48
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 1 Windsor 56
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 2 Brackley Town Saints 66
HEL Virginia Water 2 2 Wantage Town 76
Monday 3rd September 2018
HEL Binfield 2 5 Reading City 242
Tuesday 4th September 2018
HEL Ascot United 4 0 Holmer Green 82
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 6 4 Ardley United 59
HEL Fairford Town 1 2 Abingdon United 55
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 2 Shrivenham 52
Wednesday 5th September 2018
HEL Longlevens 1 3 Tuffley Rovers 123
Saturday 8th September 2018
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 3 Brackley Town Saints 63
HEL Holmer Green 5 0 Ardley United 0
HEL Longlevens 1 0 Ascot United 0
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 1 Flackwell Heath 42
HEL Shrivenham 1 2 Abingdon United 47
HEL Tuffley Rovers 3 6 Windsor 66
Monday 10th September 2018
HEL Binfield 3 1 Brackley Town Saints 83
Tuesday 11th September 2018
HEL Abingdon United 2 4 Ascot United 45
HEL Ardley United 2 1 Flackwell Heath 38
HEL Holmer Green 3 1 Windsor 84
HEL Shrivenham 3 5 Brimscombe & Thrupp 58
HEL Virginia Water 2 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0
Saturday 15th September 2018
HEL Fairford Town 1 4 Ascot United 65
HEL Lydney Town 1 0 Wantage Town 77
Monday 17th September 2018
HEL Reading City 1 4 Ardley United 110
Tuesday 18th September 2018
HEL Ascot United 1 0 Virginia Water 122
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 3 2 Lydney Town 0
HEL Wantage Town 6 0 Holmer Green 44
Saturday 22nd September 2018
HEL Abingdon United 2 3 Fairford Town 46
HEL Ardley United 1 0 Virginia Water 67
HEL Ascot United 1 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 46
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 Windsor 55
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 44
HEL Holmer Green 1 2 Tuffley Rovers 35
HEL Lydney Town 0 3 Reading City 67
Saturday 29th September 2018
HEL Fairford Town 1 1 Windsor 65

Results - October 2018

Wednesday 3rd October 2018
HEL Brackley Town Saints 3 0 Ardley United 75
Saturday 6th October 2018
HEL Ardley United 4 5 Fairford Town 38
HEL Binfield 0 1 Bishop's Cleeve 0
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 3 Brackley Town Saints 43
HEL Holmer Green 3 2 Shrivenham 32
HEL Lydney Town 3 0 Abingdon United 57
HEL Reading City 1 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 54
HEL Tuffley Rovers 6 1 Virginia Water 49
HEL Wantage Town 3 2 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 58
HEL Windsor 0 2 Ascot United 115
Tuesday 9th October 2018
HEL Shrivenham 0 2 Brackley Town Saints 65
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 3 Abingdon United 71
Wednesday 10th October 2018
HEL Longlevens 0 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 73
Saturday 13th October 2018
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 3 1 Ardley United 74
HEL Brackley Town Saints 4 1 Tuffley Rovers 65
HEL Fairford Town 5 0 Holmer Green 65
HEL Lydney Town 0 2 Binfield 57
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 3 1 Reading City 52
Saturday 20th October 2018
HEL Holmer Green 1 2 Virginia Water 52
HEL Lydney Town 2 0 Flackwell Heath 67
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 3 Brackley Town Saints 89
HEL Shrivenham 2 2 Ascot United 49
Wednesday 24th October 2018
HEL Brackley Town Saints 5 2 Shrivenham 95
Saturday 27th October 2018
HEL Abingdon United 1 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 35
HEL Ascot United 1 1 Brackley Town Saints 82
HEL Binfield 3 0 Longlevens 58
HEL Holmer Green 1 6 Bishop's Cleeve 42
HEL Lydney Town 3 3 Ardley United 52
HEL Reading City 0 3 Windsor 0
HEL Shrivenham 2 1 Tuffley Rovers 31
HEL Virginia Water 3 1 Fairford Town 0
HEL Wantage Town 3 4 Flackwell Heath 73
Tuesday 30th October 2018
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 0 Shrivenham 54
HEL Flackwell Heath 2 0 Ardley United 55
HEL Lydney Town 0 5 Bishop's Cleeve 67
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 1 Virginia Water 45
HEL Windsor 2 0 Holmer Green 76
Wednesday 31st October 2018
HEL Brackley Town Saints 2 1 Binfield 85
HEL Longlevens 1 2 Fairford Town 62

Results - November 2018

Saturday 3rd November 2018
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 3 3 Virginia Water 52
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 3 Binfield 73
HEL Fairford Town 2 1 Brackley Town Saints 80
HEL Flackwell Heath 4 1 Reading City 60
HEL Longlevens 0 4 Ardley United 45
HEL Lydney Town 3 1 Holmer Green 87
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 3 2 Abingdon United 33
HEL Tuffley Rovers 2 2 Ascot United 51
Monday 5th November 2018
HEL Reading City 4 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0
Tuesday 6th November 2018
HEL Ascot United 2 2 Abingdon United 32
HEL Fairford Town 0 2 Shrivenham 0
HEL Flackwell Heath 0 0 Windsor 80
Saturday 10th November 2018
HEL Abingdon United 0 1 Windsor 0
HEL Ardley United 4 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 58
HEL Binfield 3 2 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 62
HEL Fairford Town 3 0 Tuffley Rovers 74
HEL Holmer Green 1 0 Longlevens 53
HEL Shrivenham 1 3 Bishop's Cleeve 38
HEL Virginia Water 2 3 Lydney Town 0
HEL Wantage Town 2 1 Ascot United 43
Tuesday 13th November 2018
HEL Fairford Town 1 2 Flackwell Heath 76
HEL Holmer Green 2 0 Wantage Town 84
HEL Lydney Town 0 2 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 77
Saturday 17th November 2018
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 0 3 Fairford Town 60
HEL Brackley Town Saints 4 1 Reading City 110
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 0 Holmer Green 68
HEL Flackwell Heath 0 0 Abingdon United 68
HEL Longlevens 1 2 Virginia Water 40
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 1 Ardley United 57
HEL Shrivenham 3 3 Lydney Town 49
HEL Tuffley Rovers 0 0 Wantage Town 62
Tuesday 20th November 2018
HEL Abingdon United 2 2 Tuffley Rovers 35
HEL Ascot United 5 0 Reading City 56
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 2 Lydney Town 53
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 3 3 Bishop's Cleeve 35
HEL Wantage Town 0 0 Ardley United 54
Friday 23rd November 2018
HEL Binfield 1 2 Flackwell Heath 108
Saturday 24th November 2018
HEL Abingdon United 1 3 Brackley Town Saints 45
HEL Ascot United 4 2 Windsor 101
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 2 1 Tuffley Rovers 59
HEL Holmer Green 2 2 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 57
HEL Lydney Town 1 0 Fairford Town 67
HEL Shrivenham 4 1 Longlevens 0
HEL Virginia Water 1 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 0
HEL Wantage Town 4 2 Reading City 53
Tuesday 27th November 2018
HEL Abingdon United 3 0 Reading City 35

Results - December 2018

Saturday 1st December 2018
HEL Holmer Green 1 2 Fairford Town 57
Monday 3rd December 2018
HEL Reading City 2 3 Binfield 0
Tuesday 4th December 2018
HEL Virginia Water 1 3 Ascot United 67
Friday 7th December 2018
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 98
Saturday 8th December 2018
HEL Ascot United 3 0 Fairford Town 33
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 2 Bishop's Cleeve 72
HEL Holmer Green 0 2 Flackwell Heath 57
HEL Shrivenham 2 1 Wantage Town 44
HEL Virginia Water 3 0 Reading City 0
Monday 10th December 2018
HEL Binfield 3 1 Wantage Town 89
Tuesday 11th December 2018
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 0 2 Longlevens 60
Saturday 15th December 2018
HEL Abingdon United 0 0 Holmer Green 25
HEL Ascot United 1 0 Bishop's Cleeve 60
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 40
HEL Wantage Town 4 1 Fairford Town 55
HEL Windsor 1 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 73
Saturday 22nd December 2018
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 1 3 Wantage Town 58
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 1 Flackwell Heath 63
HEL Fairford Town 0 3 Reading City 30
HEL Holmer Green 0 4 Binfield 73
HEL Longlevens 0 1 Brackley Town Saints 65
HEL Lydney Town 3 3 Ascot United 100
HEL Virginia Water 5 0 Abingdon United 0
Wednesday 26th December 2018
HEL Ardley United 3 4 Brackley Town Saints 127
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 2 1 Longlevens 85
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 2 Fairford Town 83
HEL Shrivenham 2 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 65
HEL Virginia Water 2 1 Windsor 0
HEL Wantage Town 7 1 Abingdon United 111
Saturday 29th December 2018
HEL Abingdon United 0 3 Shrivenham 45
HEL Ascot United 2 0 Longlevens 56
HEL Flackwell Heath 3 3 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 45
HEL Reading City 1 3 Bishop's Cleeve 0
HEL Wantage Town 4 1 Lydney Town 98
HEL Windsor 1 1 Tuffley Rovers 115

Results - January 2019

Saturday 5th January 2019
HEL Abingdon United 1 2 Bishop's Cleeve 26
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 1 Ascot United 77
HEL Fairford Town 1 0 Ardley United 61
HEL Longlevens 1 2 Wantage Town 62
HEL Reading City 0 4 Lydney Town 98
HEL Shrivenham 4 1 Binfield 57
HEL Tuffley Rovers 3 3 Holmer Green 46
Monday 7th January 2019
HEL Binfield 1 1 Ascot United 187
Saturday 12th January 2019
HEL Ardley United 2 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 53
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 Abingdon United 49
Tuesday 15th January 2019
HEL Abingdon United 4 0 Binfield 25
Saturday 19th January 2019
HEL Abingdon United 0 1 Lydney Town 35
HEL Ardley United 1 1 Windsor 67
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 6 3 Binfield 63
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 0 Flackwell Heath 53
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 1 Reading City 46
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 2 Wantage Town 74
HEL Shrivenham 2 0 Holmer Green 47
HEL Virginia Water 1 1 Tuffley Rovers 0
Monday 21st January 2019
HEL Binfield 1 1 Virginia Water 89
Wednesday 23rd January 2019
HEL Brackley Town Saints 0 3 Windsor 59
Saturday 26th January 2019
HEL Abingdon United 0 3 Longlevens 25
HEL Ascot United 1 3 Flackwell Heath 89
HEL Binfield 1 1 Lydney Town 49
HEL Reading City 0 2 Tuffley Rovers 96
HEL Virginia Water 0 1 Shrivenham 0
HEL Wantage Town 2 0 Windsor 91
Tuesday 29th January 2019
HEL Virginia Water 0 1 Holmer Green 29
HEL Wantage Town 1 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 0

Results - February 2019

Saturday 9th February 2019
HEL Abingdon United 2 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 25
HEL Ardley United 3 3 Longlevens 53
HEL Ascot United 1 1 Tuffley Rovers 54
HEL Binfield 0 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp 77
HEL Shrivenham 3 0 Fairford Town 64
HEL Virginia Water 1 1 Bishop's Cleeve 0
Tuesday 12th February 2019
HEL Windsor 1 1 Binfield 0
Wednesday 13th February 2019
HEL Brackley Town Saints 1 2 Virginia Water 49
Saturday 16th February 2019
HEL Ascot United 1 1 Wantage Town 0
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 4 0 Brackley Town Saints 50
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 2 Fairford Town 59
HEL Longlevens 1 3 Holmer Green 48
HEL Lydney Town 1 0 Virginia Water 77
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 0 Binfield 83
HEL Tuffley Rovers 4 0 Ardley United 56
HEL Windsor 5 1 Abingdon United 107
Tuesday 19th February 2019
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 1 Tuffley Rovers 93
HEL Fairford Town 1 2 Longlevens 72
HEL Windsor 2 1 Reading City 89
Saturday 23rd February 2019
HEL Abingdon United 2 0 Flackwell Heath 35
HEL Ardley United 0 1 Shrivenham 63
HEL Binfield 0 2 Windsor 91
HEL Fairford Town 0 0 Bishop's Cleeve 100
HEL Holmer Green 1 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp 53
HEL Lydney Town 1 2 Brackley Town Saints 67
HEL Reading City 0 0 Ascot United 0
HEL Virginia Water 2 2 Longlevens 46
HEL Wantage Town 2 1 Tuffley Rovers 71
Monday 25th February 2019
HEL Reading City 1 3 Holmer Green 0
Tuesday 26th February 2019
HEL Ascot United 2 3 Shrivenham 63
HEL Tuffley Rovers 4 1 Lydney Town 132

Results - March 2019

Saturday 2nd March 2019
HEL Ascot United 1 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0
HEL Brackley Town Saints 2 3 Wantage Town 125
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 1 Virginia Water 53
HEL Fairford Town 2 0 Lydney Town 102
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 2 Binfield 75
HEL Holmer Green 2 0 Reading City 45
HEL Longlevens 1 2 Shrivenham 46
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 1 Bishop's Cleeve 83
HEL Windsor 2 1 Ardley United 89
Monday 4th March 2019
HEL Binfield 2 1 Ardley United 69
HEL Reading City 1 3 Wantage Town 0
Wednesday 6th March 2019
HEL Brackley Town Saints 2 0 Abingdon United 39
Saturday 9th March 2019
HEL Binfield 0 1 Abingdon United 65
HEL Lydney Town 1 3 Shrivenham 57
HEL Reading City 1 0 Brackley Town Saints 75
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp 85
HEL Virginia Water 1 1 Ardley United 0
Saturday 16th March 2019
HEL Abingdon United 0 2 Ardley United 55
HEL Binfield 4 2 Tuffley Rovers 0
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 3 3 Holmer Green 29
HEL Brackley Town Saints 5 1 Ascot United 107
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 56
HEL Reading City 0 2 Virginia Water 0
HEL Wantage Town 1 1 Shrivenham 89
HEL Windsor 0 4 Longlevens 80
Monday 18th March 2019
HEL Reading City 0 1 Flackwell Heath 0
Tuesday 19th March 2019
HEL Virginia Water 1 1 Binfield 0
Saturday 23rd March 2019
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 0 0 Wantage Town 157
HEL Fairford Town 1 2 Binfield 84
HEL Holmer Green 3 1 Lydney Town 48
HEL Longlevens 1 2 Windsor 48
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 4 Ascot United 77
HEL Shrivenham 3 0 Ardley United 66
HEL Tuffley Rovers 1 1 Flackwell Heath 62
Monday 25th March 2019
HEL Reading City 1 2 Shrivenham 0
Tuesday 26th March 2019
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 3 1 Lydney Town 0
Saturday 30th March 2019
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 3 2 Flackwell Heath 51
HEL Brackley Town Saints 2 1 Fairford Town 109
HEL Longlevens 3 1 Abingdon United 46
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 4 2 Holmer Green 52
HEL Tuffley Rovers 2 1 Binfield 87
HEL Windsor 1 0 Lydney Town 140

Results - April 2019

Tuesday 2nd April 2019
HEL Ardley United 4 1 Abingdon United 53
HEL Fairford Town 2 1 Virginia Water 87
HEL Windsor 3 0 Brackley Town Saints 82
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
HEL Longlevens 1 2 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 48
Saturday 6th April 2019
HEL Ardley United 0 0 Holmer Green 58
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 2 1 Reading City 0
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 2 Lydney Town 46
HEL Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2 3 Longlevens 67
HEL Wantage Town 3 1 Virginia Water 96
HEL Windsor 2 0 Fairford Town 112
Tuesday 9th April 2019
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 1 Bishop's Cleeve 41
HEL Wantage Town 2 1 Longlevens 46
Saturday 13th April 2019
HEL Ardley United 1 4 Lydney Town 53
HEL Binfield 1 1 Fairford Town 62
HEL Brackley Town Saints 2 1 Brimscombe & Thrupp 78
HEL Flackwell Heath 2 1 Wantage Town 67
HEL Reading City 2 1 Longlevens 82
HEL Tuffley Rovers 0 3 Shrivenham 79
HEL Windsor 2 0 Bishop's Cleeve 86
Monday 15th April 2019
HEL Binfield 3 1 Shrivenham 81
Tuesday 16th April 2019
HEL Wantage Town 0 0 Brackley Town Saints 193
HEL Windsor 6 0 Flackwell Heath 85
Friday 19th April 2019
HEL Longlevens 2 1 Reading City 337
HEL Lydney Town 2 0 Windsor 331
Saturday 20th April 2019
HEL Ardley United 2 2 Bishop's Cleeve 77
HEL Flackwell Heath 2 1 Tuffley Rovers 71
Sunday 21st April 2019
HEL Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 0 Abingdon United 403
Monday 22nd April 2019
HEL Bishop's Cleeve 5 1 Shrivenham 231
HEL Brackley Town Saints 4 0 Lydney Town 97
HEL Flackwell Heath 1 0 Ascot United 89
HEL Longlevens 4 1 Binfield 48
HEL Tuffley Rovers 3 0 Fairford Town 221
HEL Windsor 0 1 Wantage Town 205

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Windsor 0 205 108 -14.96%
2 Reading City 0 223 102 +75.86%
3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 46 403 94 +23.68%
4 Binfield 0 242 93 -1.06%
5 Lydney Town 52 331 88 +20.55%
6 Tuffley Rovers 40 221 82 +7.89%
7 Longlevens 0 337 77 +63.83%
8 Brackley Town Saints 39 125 76 +43.40%
9 Wantage Town 0 193 76 +31.03%
10 Fairford Town 0 112 74 +2.78%
11 Bishop's Cleeve 0 231 73 -9.88%
12 Royal Wootton Bassett Town 0 121 70 0.00%
13 Ascot United 0 122 69 +1.47%
14 Flackwell Heath 0 101 63 -7.35%
15 Virginia Water 0 89 63 +1.61%
16 Ardley United 38 127 59 N/A
17 Holmer Green 0 89 58 +11.54%
18 Shrivenham 0 66 53 N/A
19 Abingdon United 0 136 42 -28.81%

Non League Matters 2015