Southern Counties East League - Southern Counties East League Division One

Southern Counties East LeagueSouthern Counties East Football League Division OneUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 6
PROMOTES TO:PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:KENT COUNTY LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

Until the end of the 2015–16 season, this division formed the Kent Invicta League

2018–19 promotion to Step 5: 28 teams overall will be promoted to Step 5. These will comprise the leading club in each Step 6 division, together with the nine best second placed clubs, based on points per game during the season.

League Table

Division Last Updated: 12:23, Sunday 17th February 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Welling Town 25 17 5 3 63 32 9 2 1 33 17 8 3 2 30 15 +31 56
2 Kennington 25 15 7 3 63 33 10 2 1 36 16 5 5 2 27 17 +30 52
3 Sutton Athletic 23 14 5 4 49 31 10 3 0 37 16 4 2 4 12 15 +18 47
4 Erith & Belvedere 20 14 4 2 65 29 6 3 1 32 17 8 1 1 33 12 +36 46
5 Bridon Ropes 21 13 5 3 66 27 5 3 2 31 13 8 2 1 35 14 +39 44
6 Holmesdale 23 14 1 8 53 33 8 1 3 25 16 6 0 5 28 17 +20 43
7 Stansfeld 22 10 4 8 49 40 8 2 1 40 20 2 2 7 9 20 +9 34
8 Forest Hill Park 20 9 3 8 36 40 3 1 4 13 15 6 2 4 23 25 -4 30
9 Sporting Club Thamesmead 22 8 4 10 47 38 7 0 4 31 16 1 4 6 16 22 +9 28
10 Greenways 22 8 3 11 43 62 5 2 5 25 30 3 1 6 18 32 -19 27
11 Lewisham Borough 24 8 2 14 43 54 3 0 10 18 26 5 2 4 25 28 -11 26
12 Snodland Town 23 7 4 12 35 54 6 1 4 16 19 1 3 8 19 35 -19 25
13 Lydd Town 25 6 5 14 43 79 3 3 6 18 30 3 2 8 25 49 -36 23
14 FC Elmstead 19 5 5 9 27 33 2 3 4 15 14 3 2 5 12 19 -6 20
15 Kent Football United 24 5 5 14 45 53 3 4 5 24 21 2 1 9 21 32 -8 20
16 Meridian VP 23 5 3 15 22 56 3 3 6 15 23 2 0 9 7 33 -34 18
17 Phoenix Sports Reserves 22 5 2 15 31 55 4 1 6 19 25 1 1 9 12 30 -24 17
18 Rochester United 21 4 3 14 32 63 3 1 6 22 28 1 2 8 10 35 -31 15

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - February 2019

Saturday 23rd February 2019
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere vs. Bridon Ropes 15:00
SCEL1 FC Elmstead vs. Lewisham Borough 15:00
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park vs. Greenways 15:00
SCEL1 Meridian VP vs. Sutton Athletic 15:00
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves vs. Stansfeld 15:00
SCEL1 Snodland Town vs. Kent Football United 15:00
SCEL1 Welling Town vs. Rochester United 15:00
Tuesday 26th February 2019
SCEL1 FC Elmstead vs. Sporting Club Thamesmead 19:45
Wednesday 27th February 2019
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park vs. Phoenix Sports Reserves 19:45
SCEL1 Rochester United vs. Greenways 19:45

Fixtures - March 2019

Saturday 2nd March 2019
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes vs. Welling Town 15:00
SCEL1 Greenways vs. Holmesdale 15:00
SCEL1 Kennington vs. Snodland Town 15:00
SCEL1 Kent Football United vs. Meridian VP 15:00
SCEL1 Lydd Town vs. Phoenix Sports Reserves 15:00
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead vs. Rochester United 15:00
SCEL1 Stansfeld vs. FC Elmstead 15:00
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic vs. Erith & Belvedere 15:00
Saturday 9th March 2019
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes vs. FC Elmstead 15:00
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere vs. Stansfeld 15:00
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park vs. Sutton Athletic 15:00
SCEL1 Holmesdale vs. Snodland Town 15:00
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves vs. Greenways 15:00
SCEL1 Rochester United vs. Lewisham Borough 15:00
Wednesday 13th March 2019
SCEL1 Welling Town vs. Erith & Belvedere 19:45
Saturday 16th March 2019
SCEL1 FC Elmstead vs. Erith & Belvedere 15:00
SCEL1 Greenways vs. Forest Hill Park 15:00
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough vs. Sutton Athletic 15:00
SCEL1 Meridian VP vs. Bridon Ropes 15:00
SCEL1 Rochester United vs. Lydd Town 15:00
SCEL1 Snodland Town vs. Welling Town 15:00
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead vs. Holmesdale 15:00
SCEL1 Stansfeld vs. Kennington 15:00
Saturday 23rd March 2019
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes vs. Rochester United 15:00
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere vs. Lewisham Borough 15:00
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park vs. Kent Football United 15:00
SCEL1 Greenways vs. Sporting Club Thamesmead 15:00
SCEL1 Kennington vs. Meridian VP 15:00
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves vs. FC Elmstead 15:00
SCEL1 Stansfeld vs. Holmesdale 15:00
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic vs. Lydd Town 15:00
Saturday 30th March 2019
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes vs. Snodland Town 15:00
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere vs. Greenways 15:00
SCEL1 FC Elmstead vs. Meridian VP 15:00
SCEL1 Holmesdale vs. Forest Hill Park 15:00
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough vs. Stansfeld 15:00
SCEL1 Lydd Town vs. Kent Football United 15:00
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves vs. Sutton Athletic 15:00
SCEL1 Rochester United vs. Sporting Club Thamesmead 15:00
SCEL1 Welling Town vs. Kennington 15:00

Fixtures - April 2019

Saturday 6th April 2019
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park vs. Lydd Town 15:00
SCEL1 Greenways vs. Sutton Athletic 15:00
SCEL1 Kennington vs. Erith & Belvedere 15:00
SCEL1 Kent Football United vs. Holmesdale 15:00
SCEL1 Meridian VP vs. Phoenix Sports Reserves 15:00
SCEL1 Rochester United vs. Bridon Ropes 15:00
SCEL1 Snodland Town vs. FC Elmstead 15:00
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead vs. Lewisham Borough 15:00
Saturday 13th April 2019
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes vs. Kent Football United 15:00
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere vs. Holmesdale 15:00
SCEL1 FC Elmstead vs. Greenways 15:00
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough vs. Rochester United 15:00
SCEL1 Lydd Town vs. Meridian VP 15:00
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves vs. Kennington 15:00
SCEL1 Snodland Town vs. Sporting Club Thamesmead 15:00
SCEL1 Stansfeld vs. Sutton Athletic 15:00
SCEL1 Welling Town vs. Forest Hill Park 15:00
Friday 19th April 2019
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park vs. Bridon Ropes 15:00
SCEL1 Greenways vs. Phoenix Sports Reserves 15:00
SCEL1 Holmesdale vs. Lewisham Borough 15:00
SCEL1 Kent Football United vs. Welling Town 15:00
SCEL1 Lydd Town vs. FC Elmstead 15:00
SCEL1 Meridian VP vs. Snodland Town 15:00
SCEL1 Rochester United vs. Stansfeld 15:00
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead vs. Erith & Belvedere 15:00
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic vs. Kennington 15:00
Monday 22nd April 2019
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes vs. Holmesdale 15:00
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere vs. Sutton Athletic 15:00
SCEL1 FC Elmstead vs. Rochester United 15:00
SCEL1 Kennington vs. Greenways 15:00
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough vs. Forest Hill Park 15:00
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves vs. Kent Football United 15:00
SCEL1 Snodland Town vs. Lydd Town 15:00
SCEL1 Stansfeld vs. Sporting Club Thamesmead 15:00
SCEL1 Welling Town vs. Meridian VP 15:00
Saturday 27th April 2019
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park vs. FC Elmstead 15:00
SCEL1 Holmesdale vs. Greenways 15:00
SCEL1 Kent Football United vs. Lewisham Borough 15:00
SCEL1 Lydd Town vs. Welling Town 15:00
SCEL1 Meridian VP vs. Stansfeld 15:00
SCEL1 Rochester United vs. Phoenix Sports Reserves 15:00
SCEL1 Snodland Town vs. Erith & Belvedere 15:00
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead vs. Kennington 15:00
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic vs. Bridon Ropes 15:00

Results - August 2018

Saturday 4th August 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 4 0 Greenways 42
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 1 2 Stansfeld 43
SCEL1 Holmesdale 2 1 Sutton Athletic 37
SCEL1 Kent Football United 1 1 Kennington 68
SCEL1 Lydd Town 2 2 Erith & Belvedere 64
SCEL1 Rochester United 3 6 Welling Town 56
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 1 0 Meridian VP 78
Tuesday 7th August 2018
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 2 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 55
SCEL1 Greenways 7 2 Lydd Town 35
SCEL1 Meridian VP 2 5 FC Elmstead 25
SCEL1 Stansfeld 2 2 Bridon Ropes 45
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 2 1 Kent Football United 56
Wednesday 8th August 2018
SCEL1 Holmesdale 2 0 Sporting Club Thamesmead 47
SCEL1 Kennington 1 0 Rochester United 112
SCEL1 Welling Town 5 1 Lewisham Borough 145
Saturday 11th August 2018
SCEL1 Lydd Town 2 5 Lewisham Borough 45
SCEL1 Meridian VP 2 1 Kent Football United 14
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 0 4 Holmesdale 58
SCEL1 Snodland Town 0 5 Bridon Ropes 58
SCEL1 Stansfeld 3 3 Forest Hill Park 50
SCEL1 Welling Town 4 3 Greenways 82
Saturday 18th August 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 3 4 Lydd Town 34
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 4 1 Rochester United 30
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 0 1 Welling Town 34
SCEL1 Greenways 1 0 Meridian VP 20
SCEL1 Holmesdale 0 1 FC Elmstead 42
SCEL1 Kennington 5 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 55
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 4 3 Snodland Town 62
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 3 2 Lewisham Borough 45
Monday 20th August 2018
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 1 4 Sporting Club Thamesmead 126
Tuesday 21st August 2018
SCEL1 Kent Football United 1 3 Erith & Belvedere 149
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
SCEL1 Rochester United 3 2 Snodland Town 85
Saturday 25th August 2018
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 1 1 Welling Town 41
SCEL1 Kent Football United 2 4 Forest Hill Park 48
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 2 3 Greenways 34
SCEL1 Lydd Town 1 5 Holmesdale 38
SCEL1 Meridian VP 2 4 Kennington 38
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 4 6 Bridon Ropes 60
SCEL1 Snodland Town 2 1 Stansfeld 42
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 1 2 Sutton Athletic 60
Monday 27th August 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 2 2 Sporting Club Thamesmead 80
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 5 1 Meridian VP 46
SCEL1 Greenways 5 3 Snodland Town 60
SCEL1 Holmesdale 2 0 Stansfeld 38
SCEL1 Lydd Town 0 4 Kennington 160
SCEL1 Rochester United 3 1 Kent Football United 42
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 2 0 FC Elmstead 47
SCEL1 Welling Town 5 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 93

Results - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
SCEL1 Kennington 1 4 Bridon Ropes 73
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 1 3 Forest Hill Park 47
Wednesday 5th September 2018
SCEL1 Greenways 3 1 Rochester United 45
Saturday 8th September 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 0 0 Sutton Athletic 40
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 2 2 Forest Hill Park 20
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 4 0 Lydd Town 17
SCEL1 Kennington 3 0 Sporting Club Thamesmead 65
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 0 1 Meridian VP 43
SCEL1 Snodland Town 2 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 52
SCEL1 Stansfeld 4 1 Kent Football United 43
SCEL1 Welling Town 2 1 Holmesdale 67
Tuesday 11th September 2018
SCEL1 Kent Football United 3 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 79
Wednesday 12th September 2018
SCEL1 Lydd Town 1 2 Greenways 28
Saturday 15th September 2018
SCEL1 Meridian VP 2 0 Greenways 13
Monday 17th September 2018
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 6 1 Kent Football United 52
Saturday 22nd September 2018
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 2 5 Holmesdale 37
SCEL1 Greenways 1 2 Welling Town 25
SCEL1 Kennington 3 3 Lewisham Borough 57
SCEL1 Kent Football United 1 1 Bridon Ropes 29
SCEL1 Meridian VP 2 3 Rochester United 10
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 6 2 Lydd Town 47
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 0 1 FC Elmstead 50
SCEL1 Stansfeld 2 5 Erith & Belvedere 37
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 4 1 Snodland Town 43
Wednesday 26th September 2018
SCEL1 Welling Town 2 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 162
Saturday 29th September 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 1 2 Stansfeld 33
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 2 3 Kent Football United 28
SCEL1 Lydd Town 3 3 Sporting Club Thamesmead 30
SCEL1 Rochester United 1 2 Forest Hill Park 51
SCEL1 Welling Town 2 0 Snodland Town 47

Results - October 2018

Monday 1st October 2018
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 1 6 Erith & Belvedere 131
Saturday 6th October 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 2 2 Kennington 24
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 1 5 Welling Town 40
SCEL1 Greenways 1 1 FC Elmstead 20
SCEL1 Holmesdale 2 0 Phoenix Sports Reserves 29
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 0 1 Lydd Town 30
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 1 2 Forest Hill Park 52
SCEL1 Stansfeld 6 0 Meridian VP 30
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 5 1 Rochester United 38
Saturday 13th October 2018
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 1 1 Kennington 37
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 0 2 Erith & Belvedere 53
SCEL1 Kent Football United 0 1 Sutton Athletic 51
SCEL1 Lydd Town 0 4 Bridon Ropes 48
SCEL1 Meridian VP 1 1 Welling Town 20
SCEL1 Rochester United 2 4 Holmesdale 41
SCEL1 Snodland Town 1 4 Lewisham Borough 47
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 3 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 46
SCEL1 Stansfeld 4 1 Greenways 38
Monday 15th October 2018
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 0 1 Bridon Ropes 132
Saturday 20th October 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 6 2 Forest Hill Park 30
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 3 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 66
Tuesday 23rd October 2018
SCEL1 Meridian VP 0 0 Sporting Club Thamesmead 24
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 4 1 Erith & Belvedere 77
Wednesday 24th October 2018
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 0 2 Lewisham Borough 56
Saturday 27th October 2018
SCEL1 Greenways 2 4 Lewisham Borough 20
SCEL1 Holmesdale 3 1 Kennington 0
SCEL1 Lydd Town 2 0 Stansfeld 39
Wednesday 31st October 2018
SCEL1 Welling Town 2 1 Kent Football United 93

Results - November 2018

Saturday 3rd November 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 2 1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 42
SCEL1 Holmesdale 0 3 Welling Town 46
SCEL1 Kent Football United 1 3 Lydd Town 27
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 1 2 Kennington 31
SCEL1 Rochester United 3 1 FC Elmstead 34
SCEL1 Snodland Town 0 3 Forest Hill Park 34
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 6 2 Greenways 40
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 3 0 Meridian VP 32
Saturday 10th November 2018
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 6 2 Snodland Town 35
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 2 1 Holmesdale 37
SCEL1 Kennington 3 1 Sutton Athletic 110
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 3 2 Kent Football United 39
SCEL1 Meridian VP 2 1 Lydd Town 10
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 0 0 Rochester United 28
SCEL1 Stansfeld 3 2 Welling Town 63
Saturday 17th November 2018
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 3 2 Sporting Club Thamesmead 36
SCEL1 Holmesdale 4 0 Meridian VP 24
SCEL1 Kennington 2 0 Stansfeld 82
SCEL1 Kent Football United 1 1 FC Elmstead 68
SCEL1 Snodland Town 0 0 Rochester United 58
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 3 3 Greenways 49
SCEL1 Welling Town 0 3 Bridon Ropes 46
Saturday 24th November 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 5 0 Meridian VP 27
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 3 0 Snodland Town 46
SCEL1 Welling Town 4 4 Lydd Town 41

Results - December 2018

Saturday 1st December 2018
SCEL1 Greenways 1 6 Erith & Belvedere 30
SCEL1 Kennington 3 2 Holmesdale 77
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 5 2 Stansfeld 56
Saturday 8th December 2018
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 0 0 Kennington 44
SCEL1 Holmesdale 4 2 Lydd Town 28
SCEL1 Kent Football United 7 0 Rochester United 40
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 5 0 FC Elmstead 0
SCEL1 Meridian VP 0 1 Forest Hill Park 12
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 1 0 Sporting Club Thamesmead 39
SCEL1 Stansfeld 4 2 Snodland Town 28
SCEL1 Welling Town 4 1 Sutton Athletic 82
Saturday 15th December 2018
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 1 2 Bridon Ropes 22
SCEL1 Holmesdale 2 2 Kent Football United 0
SCEL1 Kennington 3 0 Welling Town 52
SCEL1 Snodland Town 4 0 Meridian VP 33
SCEL1 Stansfeld 3 1 Rochester United 47
Friday 21st December 2018
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 1 2 Phoenix Sports Reserves 98
Saturday 22nd December 2018
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 3 3 Sporting Club Thamesmead 41
SCEL1 Greenways 0 5 Kent Football United 0
SCEL1 Lydd Town 2 2 Snodland Town 50
SCEL1 Meridian VP 0 2 Holmesdale 30
SCEL1 Rochester United 3 5 Kennington 54
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 4 1 Forest Hill Park 47
SCEL1 Welling Town 3 1 FC Elmstead 49
Friday 28th December 2018
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 0 1 Welling Town 202
Saturday 29th December 2018
SCEL1 Bridon Ropes 6 0 Lewisham Borough 52
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 1 2 Sutton Athletic 51
SCEL1 Holmesdale 0 3 Erith & Belvedere 49
SCEL1 Kennington 3 3 Lydd Town 288
SCEL1 Kent Football United 2 0 Stansfeld 68
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 2 1 Meridian VP 48
SCEL1 Snodland Town 3 0 Greenways 64

Results - January 2019

Saturday 5th January 2019
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 6 2 Rochester United 45
SCEL1 Greenways 1 4 Bridon Ropes 25
SCEL1 Kennington 2 1 FC Elmstead 63
SCEL1 Kent Football United 2 2 Snodland Town 51
SCEL1 Meridian VP 1 4 Erith & Belvedere 25
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 0 4 Welling Town 53
SCEL1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 4 1 Lydd Town 44
SCEL1 Stansfeld 4 1 Lewisham Borough 38
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 3 2 Holmesdale 63
Saturday 12th January 2019
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 3 2 Kent Football United 52
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 0 1 Holmesdale 63
SCEL1 Lydd Town 4 1 Rochester United 37
SCEL1 Snodland Town 0 4 Kennington 75
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 2 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead 76
SCEL1 Welling Town 0 0 Stansfeld 64
Saturday 19th January 2019
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 2 1 Kennington 46
SCEL1 Rochester United 2 2 Sutton Athletic 63
SCEL1 Stansfeld 5 2 Lydd Town 55
Saturday 26th January 2019
SCEL1 Erith & Belvedere 6 0 Lydd Town 40
SCEL1 Forest Hill Park 0 0 Snodland Town 34
SCEL1 Greenways 1 0 Stansfeld 0
SCEL1 Holmesdale 4 3 Bridon Ropes 29
SCEL1 Kennington 3 1 Kent Football United 88
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 1 2 Lewisham Borough 33
SCEL1 Rochester United 2 4 Meridian VP 42
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 1 1 Welling Town 62

Results - February 2019

Saturday 2nd February 2019
SCEL1 Snodland Town 2 0 Sutton Athletic 48
Saturday 9th February 2019
SCEL1 Greenways 2 2 Kennington 45
SCEL1 Lydd Town 1 0 Forest Hill Park 30
SCEL1 Phoenix Sports Reserves 0 2 Snodland Town 45
SCEL1 Sutton Athletic 2 2 Stansfeld 42
Tuesday 12th February 2019
SCEL1 Meridian VP 1 1 Lewisham Borough 30
Saturday 16th February 2019
SCEL1 FC Elmstead 2 2 Phoenix Sports Reserves 23
SCEL1 Kennington 4 0 Forest Hill Park 72
SCEL1 Kent Football United 3 4 Greenways 0
SCEL1 Lewisham Borough 1 3 Welling Town 51
SCEL1 Lydd Town 0 2 Sutton Athletic 41
SCEL1 Rochester United 0 1 Erith & Belvedere 43
SCEL1 Snodland Town 2 1 Holmesdale 61

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Kennington 52 288 92 N/A
2 Welling Town 41 162 81 N/A
3 Lewisham Borough 0 132 69 +18.97%
4 Sporting Club Thamesmead 40 202 67 +15.52%
5 Kent Football United 0 149 62 +29.17%
6 Snodland Town 33 75 52 0.00%
7 Lydd Town 28 160 51 +24.39%
8 Rochester United 34 85 51 -16.39%
9 Sutton Athletic 32 76 51 -3.77%
10 Phoenix Sports Reserves 28 77 49 +48.48%
11 Forest Hill Park 34 56 43 +86.96%
12 Stansfeld 28 63 43 -6.52%
13 Bridon Ropes 24 80 40 +2.56%
14 Erith & Belvedere 20 55 40 +29.03%
15 Holmesdale 0 49 37 -15.91%
16 FC Elmstead 17 51 33 -23.26%
17 Greenways 0 60 33 N/A
18 Meridian VP 10 38 21 0.00%

Non League Matters 2015