Northern League - Northern League Division One

Northern LeagueEbac Northern Football League Division OneUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 5
PROMOTES TO:NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE EAST DIVISION and OTHER STEP 4 DIVISIONS
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION TWO
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

2018-2019: Team Northumbria resigned in August 2018 without playing any games.

2018-2019: Blyth AFC resigned in August 2018 without playing any games.

League Table

Division Last Updated: 18:31, Saturday 13th April 2019

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Dunston UTS 34 26 5 3 79 30 12 3 2 38 15 14 2 1 41 15 +49 83
2 Hebburn Town 34 19 9 6 85 62 10 5 2 39 28 9 4 4 46 34 +23 66
3 Bishop Auckland 34 18 8 8 84 53 8 5 4 51 37 10 3 4 33 16 +31 62
4 Consett 34 18 7 9 80 58 10 4 3 48 30 8 3 6 32 28 +22 61
5 Sunderland RCA 34 19 4 11 69 47 11 2 4 37 20 8 2 7 32 27 +22 61
6 Shildon 34 16 8 10 62 46 7 6 4 33 28 9 2 6 29 18 +16 56
7 Stockton Town 34 16 6 12 85 56 9 2 6 48 31 7 4 6 37 25 +29 54
8 West Auckland Town 34 14 11 9 62 40 7 5 5 27 16 7 6 4 35 24 +22 53
9 North Shields 34 16 4 14 58 55 9 0 8 26 23 7 4 6 32 32 +3 52
10 Newcastle Benfield 34 15 6 13 59 65 7 3 7 28 33 8 3 6 31 32 -6 51
11 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 34 14 5 15 64 70 7 3 7 31 34 7 2 8 33 36 -6 47
12 Newton Aycliffe 34 9 9 16 49 66 3 3 11 20 38 6 6 5 29 28 -17 36
13 Whitley Bay 34 9 7 18 58 88 6 3 8 32 43 3 4 10 26 45 -30 34
14 Seaham Red Star 34 9 6 19 56 87 6 4 7 31 38 3 2 12 25 49 -31 33
15 Guisborough Town 34 8 7 19 56 69 4 3 10 30 34 4 4 9 26 35 -13 31
16 Ashington 34 7 8 19 44 65 5 1 11 21 27 2 7 8 23 38 -21 29
17 Whickham 34 6 7 21 54 86 3 5 9 24 39 3 2 12 30 47 -32 25
18 Penrith 34 5 7 22 39 100 3 5 9 22 43 2 2 13 17 57 -61 22

Results / Fixtures

Results - August 2018

Saturday 4th August 2018
NL1 Bishop Auckland 5 0 Whickham 271
NL1 Consett 3 2 Guisborough Town 337
NL1 Hebburn Town 2 1 Penrith 205
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 0 2 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 91
NL1 Shildon 1 1 Stockton Town 263
NL1 Sunderland RCA 0 1 Newcastle Benfield 110
NL1 West Auckland Town 0 1 Dunston UTS 178
NL1 Whitley Bay 4 2 Seaham Red Star 293
Tuesday 7th August 2018
NL1 Hebburn Town 3 2 Ashington 237
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 1 3 West Auckland Town 106
Wednesday 8th August 2018
NL1 Guisborough Town 1 4 Shildon 226
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 0 0 Dunston UTS 207
NL1 North Shields 1 2 Bishop Auckland 338
NL1 Penrith 1 3 Newton Aycliffe 136
NL1 Stockton Town 1 0 Whitley Bay 332
NL1 Whickham 0 3 Sunderland RCA 211
Tuesday 14th August 2018
NL1 Dunston UTS 8 0 Whitley Bay 291
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 0 2 Shildon 126
Wednesday 15th August 2018
NL1 North Shields 0 1 Ashington 306
NL1 Penrith 1 6 Consett 115
NL1 Whickham 0 3 Hebburn Town 163
Saturday 18th August 2018
NL1 Ashington 1 2 Guisborough Town 139
NL1 Bishop Auckland 5 2 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 222
NL1 Consett 1 0 Whickham 391
NL1 Hebburn Town 2 2 Stockton Town 179
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 1 2 Seaham Red Star 108
NL1 Shildon 3 2 Newcastle Benfield 273
NL1 Sunderland RCA 2 3 Dunston UTS 120
NL1 Whitley Bay 0 2 West Auckland Town 307
Tuesday 21st August 2018
NL1 Ashington 2 3 Consett 235
NL1 Hebburn Town 3 3 North Shields 268
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 1 1 Whickham 92
NL1 Shildon 3 0 Penrith 294
NL1 Sunderland RCA 0 3 Stockton Town 157
NL1 West Auckland Town 1 0 Newcastle Benfield 198
NL1 Whitley Bay 3 1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 248
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
NL1 Bishop Auckland 3 3 Guisborough Town 275
NL1 Dunston UTS 3 1 Seaham Red Star 222
Saturday 25th August 2018
NL1 Hebburn Town 3 1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 166
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 1 0 Bishop Auckland 199
NL1 North Shields 3 2 Stockton Town 272
NL1 Penrith 3 3 Ashington 80
Monday 27th August 2018
NL1 Shildon 3 3 Newton Aycliffe 448
Tuesday 28th August 2018
NL1 Seaham Red Star 0 5 Sunderland RCA 155
Wednesday 29th August 2018
NL1 Stockton Town 0 2 Bishop Auckland 327

Results - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 0 2 Stockton Town 137
NL1 Sunderland RCA 3 1 Ashington 91
NL1 West Auckland Town 3 0 Shildon 302
Tuesday 4th September 2018
NL1 Seaham Red Star 1 1 West Auckland Town 96
Wednesday 5th September 2018
NL1 Guisborough Town 3 3 Hebburn Town 155
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 1 6 Whitley Bay 246
NL1 North Shields 0 3 Consett 281
NL1 Shildon 2 1 Whickham 275
Saturday 8th September 2018
NL1 Ashington 3 2 Whickham 183
NL1 Bishop Auckland 6 1 Seaham Red Star 225
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 0 7 West Auckland Town 142
NL1 Penrith 0 3 North Shields 105
NL1 Shildon 1 3 Hebburn Town 304
Tuesday 11th September 2018
NL1 Seaham Red Star 1 1 Shildon 130
NL1 West Auckland Town 1 2 Sunderland RCA 278
Wednesday 12th September 2018
NL1 North Shields 2 1 Guisborough Town 283
Saturday 15th September 2018
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 1 3 Sunderland RCA 110
NL1 North Shields 1 0 Shildon 238
NL1 Stockton Town 3 3 West Auckland Town 350
Wednesday 19th September 2018
NL1 Stockton Town 3 4 Consett 226
Saturday 22nd September 2018
NL1 Ashington 4 2 Shildon 179
NL1 Guisborough Town 3 1 Seaham Red Star 100
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 4 1 Penrith 61
NL1 Stockton Town 4 1 North Shields 253
NL1 Sunderland RCA 4 0 Hebburn Town 103
NL1 West Auckland Town 1 1 Bishop Auckland 474
NL1 Whickham 2 4 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 113
Tuesday 25th September 2018
NL1 Dunston UTS 3 1 Newton Aycliffe 202
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 3 1 Sunderland RCA 180
Wednesday 26th September 2018
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 2 1 Bishop Auckland 143
Saturday 29th September 2018
NL1 Dunston UTS 2 1 Consett 279
NL1 Guisborough Town 1 3 Stockton Town 242
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 1 1 Ashington 140
NL1 North Shields 1 0 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 214
NL1 Penrith 0 4 Whickham 90
NL1 Sunderland RCA 0 2 Shildon 149
NL1 West Auckland Town 1 2 Hebburn Town 221
NL1 Whitley Bay 1 4 Bishop Auckland 334

Results - October 2018

Tuesday 2nd October 2018
NL1 Consett 4 2 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 276
NL1 Hebburn Town 2 1 Newcastle Benfield 193
NL1 Sunderland RCA 3 2 Whitley Bay 136
Saturday 6th October 2018
NL1 Ashington 3 1 Seaham Red Star 154
NL1 Bishop Auckland 1 2 Sunderland RCA 305
NL1 Consett 4 3 West Auckland Town 410
NL1 Hebburn Town 1 4 Whitley Bay 272
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 3 0 Newton Aycliffe 119
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 3 1 Guisborough Town 71
NL1 Stockton Town 8 0 Penrith 245
NL1 Whickham 1 1 North Shields 153
Saturday 13th October 2018
NL1 Consett 4 3 Stockton Town 424
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 2 4 North Shields 93
NL1 Whitley Bay 3 3 Newcastle Benfield 455
Saturday 20th October 2018
NL1 Ashington 2 2 West Auckland Town 169
NL1 Bishop Auckland 1 0 Shildon 441
NL1 Consett 2 2 Sunderland RCA 447
NL1 Hebburn Town 1 3 Newton Aycliffe 172
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 4 1 Penrith 131
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 3 1 Whickham 51
NL1 Seaham Red Star 0 4 Guisborough Town 95
Friday 26th October 2018
NL1 Whickham 3 3 Newcastle Benfield 144
Saturday 27th October 2018
NL1 Guisborough Town 0 1 Dunston UTS 119
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 0 1 Consett 110
NL1 North Shields 1 2 West Auckland Town 201
NL1 Penrith 1 1 Seaham Red Star 90
NL1 Stockton Town 3 0 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 229
NL1 Whitley Bay 1 1 Ashington 341

Results - November 2018

Saturday 3rd November 2018
NL1 Guisborough Town 1 2 Consett 151
NL1 North Shields 2 0 Whitley Bay 412
NL1 Penrith 0 5 Bishop Auckland 92
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 1 1 Newton Aycliffe 61
NL1 Seaham Red Star 3 3 Whickham 60
Tuesday 6th November 2018
NL1 Shildon 1 4 Dunston UTS 327
Saturday 10th November 2018
NL1 Ashington 0 3 Newton Aycliffe 199
NL1 Bishop Auckland 3 3 Consett 518
NL1 Guisborough Town 1 1 Whitley Bay 145
NL1 North Shields 2 1 Sunderland RCA 242
NL1 Penrith 2 3 West Auckland Town 125
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 2 3 Newcastle Benfield 82
NL1 Stockton Town 3 4 Seaham Red Star 235
NL1 Whickham 1 2 Dunston UTS 310
Tuesday 13th November 2018
NL1 Dunston UTS 2 2 North Shields 311
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 2 5 Bishop Auckland 120
Saturday 17th November 2018
NL1 Consett 1 3 Hebburn Town 519
NL1 Dunston UTS 1 0 Stockton Town 297
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 1 2 Newcastle Benfield 86
NL1 Seaham Red Star 1 3 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 65
NL1 Shildon 1 1 Ashington 347
NL1 Sunderland RCA 2 2 Guisborough Town 96
NL1 West Auckland Town 4 3 Whickham 204
NL1 Whitley Bay 4 0 Penrith 413
Tuesday 20th November 2018
NL1 Ashington 0 1 Hebburn Town 203
NL1 West Auckland Town 4 0 Guisborough Town 159
Saturday 24th November 2018
NL1 Bishop Auckland 3 3 Ashington 289
NL1 Consett 6 3 North Shields 420
NL1 Guisborough Town 3 3 Newton Aycliffe 178
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 3 1 Seaham Red Star 146
NL1 Penrith 0 0 Sunderland RCA 95
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 2 4 Dunston UTS 117
NL1 Shildon 0 0 West Auckland Town 402
NL1 Whickham 4 3 Whitley Bay 197
Tuesday 27th November 2018
NL1 Dunston UTS 3 0 Hebburn Town 216

Results - December 2018

Saturday 1st December 2018
NL1 Ashington 0 1 Dunston UTS 238
NL1 Bishop Auckland 5 1 North Shields 227
NL1 Consett 7 2 Seaham Red Star 333
NL1 Guisborough Town 2 3 Whickham 74
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 2 2 Whitley Bay 82
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 3 2 Penrith 65
Saturday 8th December 2018
NL1 Consett 2 0 Ashington 361
NL1 Guisborough Town 1 2 Bishop Auckland 149
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 West Auckland Town 128
NL1 North Shields 4 1 Hebburn Town 253
NL1 Penrith 1 1 Shildon 150
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 3 1 Whitley Bay 124
NL1 Seaham Red Star 0 2 Dunston UTS 102
NL1 Stockton Town 4 2 Sunderland RCA 207
NL1 Whickham 1 2 Newton Aycliffe 103
Saturday 15th December 2018
NL1 Hebburn Town 0 0 Guisborough Town 111
NL1 Sunderland RCA 4 3 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 72
NL1 Whitley Bay 0 3 North Shields 417
Saturday 22nd December 2018
NL1 Ashington 2 0 Sunderland RCA 216
NL1 Dunston UTS 1 1 Newcastle Benfield 239
NL1 Penrith 3 4 Hebburn Town 100
NL1 Seaham Red Star 5 0 Whitley Bay 118
NL1 Stockton Town 1 3 Shildon 351
NL1 West Auckland Town 1 2 North Shields 261
NL1 Whickham 0 4 Bishop Auckland 94
Wednesday 26th December 2018
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 0 1 Shildon 265
NL1 Stockton Town 2 3 Guisborough Town 404
Friday 28th December 2018
NL1 Seaham Red Star 2 5 Hebburn Town 252
Saturday 29th December 2018
NL1 Consett 4 0 Penrith 388
NL1 Dunston UTS 0 1 Bishop Auckland 326
NL1 Guisborough Town 1 2 Newcastle Benfield 159
NL1 North Shields 4 1 Whickham 328
NL1 Stockton Town 3 1 Ashington 261
NL1 West Auckland Town 2 2 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 151
NL1 Whitley Bay 2 2 Newton Aycliffe 292

Results - January 2019

Saturday 5th January 2019
NL1 Ashington 0 1 North Shields 214
NL1 Consett 0 0 Bishop Auckland 477
NL1 Guisborough Town 5 0 Penrith 132
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 1 5 Stockton Town 145
NL1 Shildon 3 4 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 262
NL1 Whitley Bay 3 2 Dunston UTS 296
Wednesday 9th January 2019
NL1 Bishop Auckland 3 2 Newton Aycliffe 309
Saturday 12th January 2019
NL1 Dunston UTS 2 1 Sunderland RCA 214
NL1 Guisborough Town 3 5 Ashington 331
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 1 3 Shildon 213
NL1 Penrith 1 1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 85
NL1 Seaham Red Star 3 1 Newton Aycliffe 96
NL1 Stockton Town 3 2 Hebburn Town 298
NL1 West Auckland Town 2 0 Whitley Bay 224
NL1 Whickham 2 2 Consett 250
Tuesday 15th January 2019
NL1 Consett 0 2 Shildon 438
Saturday 19th January 2019
NL1 Ashington 0 2 Penrith 209
NL1 Bishop Auckland 3 1 Newcastle Benfield 268
NL1 Consett 3 3 Whitley Bay 410
NL1 Guisborough Town 2 0 North Shields 128
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 2 5 Dunston UTS 110
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 2 2 Hebburn Town 82
NL1 Shildon 3 2 Seaham Red Star 249
NL1 Sunderland RCA 2 0 West Auckland Town 92
NL1 Whickham 1 2 Stockton Town 123
Saturday 26th January 2019
NL1 Dunston UTS 1 0 Shildon 254
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 2 2 Hebburn Town 175
NL1 North Shields 3 1 Penrith 237
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 0 2 Consett 87
NL1 Seaham Red Star 1 2 Bishop Auckland 195
NL1 West Auckland Town 0 1 Newton Aycliffe 224
NL1 Whickham 5 0 Ashington 93
NL1 Whitley Bay 2 3 Sunderland RCA 322

Results - February 2019

Saturday 9th February 2019
NL1 Dunston UTS 4 1 Penrith 227
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 2 4 North Shields 257
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 2 0 Ashington 70
NL1 Seaham Red Star 1 0 Consett 145
NL1 Shildon 3 1 Guisborough Town 282
NL1 Whitley Bay 0 2 Stockton Town 271
Saturday 16th February 2019
NL1 Ashington 0 1 Newcastle Benfield 302
NL1 Bishop Auckland 5 1 Whitley Bay 396
NL1 Consett 2 4 Dunston UTS 677
NL1 Hebburn Town 3 3 West Auckland Town 210
NL1 North Shields 1 2 Seaham Red Star 322
NL1 Shildon 2 3 Sunderland RCA 290
NL1 Stockton Town 2 2 Newton Aycliffe 339
NL1 Whickham 2 1 Penrith 148
Saturday 23rd February 2019
NL1 Dunston UTS 4 2 Whickham 308
NL1 Guisborough Town 1 2 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 135
NL1 North Shields 1 3 Newcastle Benfield 212
NL1 Penrith 3 1 Stockton Town 148
NL1 Seaham Red Star 4 3 Ashington 105
NL1 Sunderland RCA 2 0 Bishop Auckland 141
NL1 Whitley Bay 0 9 Hebburn Town 286
Tuesday 26th February 2019
NL1 Hebburn Town 3 1 Seaham Red Star 167
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 0 1 Sunderland RCA 97
NL1 West Auckland Town 1 1 Consett 181

Results - March 2019

Saturday 2nd March 2019
NL1 Bishop Auckland 3 5 Penrith 274
NL1 Dunston UTS 1 0 West Auckland Town 288
NL1 Hebburn Town 3 2 Sunderland RCA 197
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 2 1 Guisborough Town 158
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 1 1 Ashington 70
NL1 Seaham Red Star 2 0 North Shields 114
NL1 Shildon 3 0 Consett 289
NL1 Stockton Town 4 2 Whickham 294
Tuesday 5th March 2019
NL1 Consett 4 0 Newcastle Benfield 290
NL1 Dunston UTS 0 3 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 174
Wednesday 6th March 2019
NL1 Whickham 1 4 West Auckland Town 84
Saturday 9th March 2019
NL1 Ashington 1 2 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 223
NL1 Bishop Auckland 0 5 Stockton Town 333
NL1 North Shields 0 2 Dunston UTS 312
NL1 Penrith 1 4 Newcastle Benfield 147
NL1 Shildon 2 2 Whitley Bay 286
NL1 Sunderland RCA 4 1 Consett 145
NL1 West Auckland Town 2 0 Seaham Red Star 167
NL1 Whickham 0 0 Guisborough Town 63
Tuesday 12th March 2019
NL1 Whitley Bay 4 2 Whickham 203
Wednesday 13th March 2019
NL1 Bishop Auckland 4 4 Hebburn Town 225
Saturday 16th March 2019
NL1 Ashington 0 1 Whitley Bay 292
NL1 Consett 1 1 Newton Aycliffe 318
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 1 4 Whickham 120
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 1 1 Stockton Town 106
Tuesday 19th March 2019
NL1 Seaham Red Star 2 2 Penrith 74
NL1 Sunderland RCA 1 0 Whickham 107
Wednesday 20th March 2019
NL1 Stockton Town 4 0 Newcastle Benfield 315
Saturday 23rd March 2019
NL1 Ashington 3 2 Stockton Town 305
NL1 Guisborough Town 0 1 West Auckland Town 209
NL1 Hebburn Town 3 2 Bishop Auckland 278
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 2 1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 112
NL1 Shildon 1 0 North Shields 292
NL1 Sunderland RCA 1 0 Newton Aycliffe 128
NL1 Whickham 1 1 Seaham Red Star 110
NL1 Whitley Bay 2 0 Consett 378
Tuesday 26th March 2019
NL1 Dunston UTS 3 1 Guisborough Town 337
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 1 2 Hebburn Town 99
NL1 Sunderland RCA 1 1 North Shields 146
Saturday 30th March 2019
NL1 Ashington 0 1 Bishop Auckland 347
NL1 Hebburn Town 1 1 Dunston UTS 290
NL1 Newcastle Benfield 1 3 Consett 165
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 0 3 North Shields 110
NL1 Seaham Red Star 3 2 Stockton Town 127
NL1 West Auckland Town 0 0 Penrith 171
NL1 Whickham 0 4 Shildon 97
NL1 Whitley Bay 2 4 Guisborough Town 255

Results - April 2019

Tuesday 2nd April 2019
NL1 Dunston UTS 0 0 Ashington 324
NL1 Hebburn Town 2 1 Shildon 190
Wednesday 3rd April 2019
NL1 Bishop Auckland 1 1 West Auckland Town 369
NL1 Penrith 2 0 Guisborough Town 92
Saturday 6th April 2019
NL1 Guisborough Town 2 1 Sunderland RCA 168
NL1 Hebburn Town 5 1 Whickham 160
NL1 North Shields 0 1 Newton Aycliffe 200
NL1 Penrith 2 0 Whitley Bay 157
NL1 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 3 2 Seaham Red Star 86
NL1 Shildon 1 1 Bishop Auckland 384
NL1 Stockton Town 0 2 Dunston UTS 334
NL1 West Auckland Town 3 0 Ashington 163
Tuesday 9th April 2019
NL1 Sunderland RCA 2 1 Seaham Red Star 100
Wednesday 10th April 2019
NL1 Penrith 1 4 Dunston UTS 158
Saturday 13th April 2019
NL1 Bishop Auckland 0 3 Dunston UTS 387
NL1 Hebburn Town 2 0 Consett 317
NL1 Newton Aycliffe 3 1 Guisborough Town 119
NL1 Seaham Red Star 2 4 Newcastle Benfield 67
NL1 Sunderland RCA 6 0 Penrith 117
NL1 West Auckland Town 1 1 Stockton Town 248
NL1 Whitley Bay 1 3 Shildon 377

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Consett 276 677 407 +1.50%
2 Whitley Bay 203 455 323 +9.49%
3 Bishop Auckland 222 518 314 +8.28%
4 Shildon 249 448 310 +45.54%
5 Stockton Town 207 404 294 +32.43%
6 North Shields 200 412 274 +0.37%
7 Dunston UTS 174 337 265 +60.61%
8 Ashington 139 347 224 +13.71%
9 West Auckland Town 151 474 224 +10.89%
10 Hebburn Town 111 317 212 +23.26%
11 Guisborough Town 74 331 165 -9.84%
12 Newcastle Benfield 110 257 159 +40.71%
13 Whickham 63 310 144 +58.24%
14 Sunderland RCA 72 157 118 +13.46%
15 Seaham Red Star 60 252 117 +14.71%
16 Newton Aycliffe 61 265 116 +12.62%
17 Penrith 80 158 116 +4.50%
18 Ryhope Colliery Welfare 51 180 97 +16.87%

Mailing List Applied 05Dec11 Non League Matters 2014