Isthmian League - Isthmian League South East Division

Isthmian LeagueBostik Isthmian Football League South East DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 4
PROMOTES TO:PREMIER DIVISION
RELEGATES TO:VARIOUS STEP 5 LEAGUES
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

League Table

Division Last Updated: 14:40, Friday 13th July 2018

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 Ashford United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Guernsey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hastings United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Haywards Heath Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2018

Saturday 11th August 2018
IL1SE Ashford United vs. Hythe Town 15:00
IL1SE East Grinstead Town vs. Phoenix Sports 15:00
IL1SE Faversham Town vs. Herne Bay 15:00
IL1SE Greenwich Borough vs. Cray Wanderers 15:00
IL1SE Hastings United vs. Thamesmead Town 15:00
IL1SE Horsham vs. Sittingbourne 15:00
IL1SE VCD Athletic vs. Ramsgate 15:00
IL1SE Whyteleafe vs. Guernsey 15:00
Saturday 18th August 2018
IL1SE Guernsey vs. Ashford United 15:00
IL1SE Haywards Heath Town vs. VCD Athletic 15:00
IL1SE Herne Bay vs. Whyteleafe 15:00
IL1SE Hythe Town vs. East Grinstead Town 15:00
IL1SE Phoenix Sports vs. Three Bridges 15:00
IL1SE Ramsgate vs. Hastings United 15:00
IL1SE Sevenoaks Town vs. Horsham 15:00
IL1SE Sittingbourne vs. Greenwich Borough 15:00
Sunday 19th August 2018
IL1SE Cray Wanderers vs. Whitstable Town 15:00
IL1SE Thamesmead Town vs. Faversham Town 15:00
Saturday 25th August 2018
IL1SE Three Bridges vs. Sevenoaks Town 15:00
IL1SE Whitstable Town vs. Haywards Heath Town 15:00
Monday 27th August 2018
IL1SE Ashford United vs. Faversham Town 15:00
IL1SE East Grinstead Town vs. Whyteleafe 15:00
IL1SE Greenwich Borough vs. VCD Athletic 15:00
IL1SE Horsham vs. Haywards Heath Town 15:00
IL1SE Hythe Town vs. Herne Bay 15:00
IL1SE Phoenix Sports vs. Thamesmead Town 15:00
IL1SE Ramsgate vs. Whitstable Town 15:00
IL1SE Sevenoaks Town vs. Hastings United 15:00
IL1SE Sittingbourne vs. Cray Wanderers 15:00
IL1SE Three Bridges vs. Guernsey 15:00

Fixtures - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
IL1SE Cray Wanderers vs. East Grinstead Town 15:00
IL1SE Faversham Town vs. Sevenoaks Town 15:00
IL1SE Guernsey vs. Ramsgate 15:00
IL1SE Hastings United vs. Phoenix Sports 15:00
IL1SE Haywards Heath Town vs. Hythe Town 15:00
IL1SE Herne Bay vs. Greenwich Borough 15:00
IL1SE Thamesmead Town vs. Sittingbourne 15:00
IL1SE VCD Athletic vs. Three Bridges 15:00
IL1SE Whitstable Town vs. Ashford United 15:00
IL1SE Whyteleafe vs. Horsham 15:00
Saturday 15th September 2018
IL1SE Ashford United vs. Cray Wanderers 15:00
IL1SE East Grinstead Town vs. VCD Athletic 15:00
IL1SE Greenwich Borough vs. Guernsey 15:00
IL1SE Horsham vs. Herne Bay 15:00
IL1SE Hythe Town vs. Hastings United 15:00
IL1SE Phoenix Sports vs. Whitstable Town 15:00
IL1SE Ramsgate vs. Thamesmead Town 15:00
IL1SE Sevenoaks Town vs. Haywards Heath Town 15:00
IL1SE Sittingbourne vs. Whyteleafe 15:00
IL1SE Three Bridges vs. Faversham Town 15:00
Saturday 22nd September 2018
IL1SE Cray Wanderers vs. Hythe Town 15:00
IL1SE Faversham Town vs. East Grinstead Town 15:00
IL1SE Hastings United vs. Greenwich Borough 15:00
IL1SE Haywards Heath Town vs. Ashford United 15:00
IL1SE Herne Bay vs. Phoenix Sports 15:00
IL1SE Thamesmead Town vs. Horsham 15:00
IL1SE VCD Athletic vs. Sevenoaks Town 15:00
IL1SE Whitstable Town vs. Three Bridges 15:00
IL1SE Whyteleafe vs. Ramsgate 15:00
Sunday 23rd September 2018
IL1SE Guernsey vs. Sittingbourne 15:00
Tuesday 25th September 2018
IL1SE Ashford United vs. Sittingbourne 19:45
IL1SE East Grinstead Town vs. Guernsey 19:45
IL1SE Hastings United vs. Horsham 19:45
IL1SE Haywards Heath Town vs. Three Bridges 19:45
IL1SE Hythe Town vs. Faversham Town 19:45
IL1SE Phoenix Sports vs. Greenwich Borough 19:45
IL1SE Ramsgate vs. Herne Bay 19:45
IL1SE Whitstable Town vs. Sevenoaks Town 19:45
Wednesday 26th September 2018
IL1SE Cray Wanderers vs. Whyteleafe 19:45
IL1SE Thamesmead Town vs. VCD Athletic 19:45
Saturday 29th September 2018
IL1SE Faversham Town vs. Whitstable Town 15:00
IL1SE Greenwich Borough vs. Ashford United 15:00
IL1SE Guernsey vs. Haywards Heath Town 15:00
IL1SE Herne Bay vs. Thamesmead Town 15:00
IL1SE Horsham vs. Phoenix Sports 15:00
IL1SE Sevenoaks Town vs. Hythe Town 15:00
IL1SE Sittingbourne vs. Ramsgate 15:00
IL1SE Three Bridges vs. East Grinstead Town 15:00
IL1SE VCD Athletic vs. Cray Wanderers 15:00
IL1SE Whyteleafe vs. Hastings United 15:00

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 Ashford United 0 0 0 -100.00%
2 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 -100.00%
3 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
4 Faversham Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
5 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 -100.00%
6 Guernsey 0 0 0 -100.00%
7 Hastings United 0 0 0 -100.00%
8 Haywards Heath Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
9 Herne Bay 0 0 0 -100.00%
10 Horsham 0 0 0 -100.00%
11 Hythe Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
12 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 -100.00%
13 Ramsgate 0 0 0 -100.00%
14 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
15 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 -100.00%
16 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
17 Three Bridges 0 0 0 -100.00%
18 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 -100.00%
19 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
20 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 -100.00%

Non League Matters 2015