East Cornwall Premier League - East Cornwall Premier League Premier Division

East Cornwall LeagueMortgage Advice Bureau East Cornwall Premier League Premier DivisionUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 8
PROMOTES TO:SOUTH WEST PENINSULA LEAGUE DIVISION ONE WEST
RELEGATES TO:DIVISION ONE
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:NonLeaguePhotos

2014–15: 8th November. Bere Alston United v Liskeard Athletic Reserves declared void.

League Table

Division Last Updated: 21:06, Sunday 15th July 2018

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 AFC St Austell Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Callington Town Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Launceston Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liskeard Athletic Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Looe Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Millbrook Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Plymstock United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Polperro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Saltash United Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 St Stephens Borough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tavistock Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Torpoint Athletic Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Wadebridge Town Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2018

Saturday 18th August 2018
ECO AFC St Austell Reserves vs. Polperro 14:30
ECO Looe Town vs. Callington Town Reserves 14:30
ECO Millbrook Reserves vs. Tavistock Reserves 14:30
ECO Torpoint Athletic Reserves vs. Plymstock United Reserves 14:30
ECO Wadebridge Town Reserves vs. Launceston Reserves 14:30
Tuesday 21st August 2018
ECO Saltash United Reserves vs. Millbrook Reserves 19:30
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
ECO Launceston Reserves vs. Callington Town Reserves 19:30
ECO Polperro vs. Liskeard Athletic Reserves 18:30
ECO Torpoint Athletic Reserves vs. Looe Town 19:30
ECO Wadebridge Town Reserves vs. AFC St Austell Reserves 19:30
Saturday 25th August 2018
ECO AFC St Austell Reserves vs. Liskeard Athletic Reserves 14:30
ECO Looe Town vs. Launceston Reserves 14:30
ECO Polperro vs. Wadebridge Town Reserves 14:30
ECO Saltash United Reserves vs. Tavistock Reserves 14:30
ECO St Stephens Borough vs. Millbrook Reserves 14:30
ECO Torpoint Athletic Reserves vs. Callington Town Reserves 14:30
Tuesday 28th August 2018
ECO Callington Town Reserves vs. Plymstock United Reserves 19:30
ECO Launceston Reserves vs. Saltash United Reserves 19:30
Wednesday 29th August 2018
ECO AFC St Austell Reserves vs. Torpoint Athletic Reserves 19:30
ECO Liskeard Athletic Reserves vs. Millbrook Reserves 19:30
ECO Looe Town vs. Polperro 18:30

Fixtures - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
ECO Looe Town vs. Plymstock United Reserves 14:30
ECO Millbrook Reserves vs. AFC St Austell Reserves 14:30
ECO Polperro vs. Saltash United Reserves 14:30
ECO St Stephens Borough vs. Tavistock Reserves 14:30
Tuesday 4th September 2018
ECO Tavistock Reserves vs. Looe Town 19:30
Wednesday 5th September 2018
ECO Plymstock United Reserves vs. Millbrook Reserves 18:15
ECO Wadebridge Town Reserves vs. Liskeard Athletic Reserves 19:30
Saturday 8th September 2018
ECO Callington Town Reserves vs. Saltash United Reserves 14:30
ECO Launceston Reserves vs. AFC St Austell Reserves 14:30
ECO Liskeard Athletic Reserves vs. Torpoint Athletic Reserves 14:30
ECO Polperro vs. St Stephens Borough 14:30
ECO Tavistock Reserves vs. Plymstock United Reserves 14:30
ECO Wadebridge Town Reserves vs. Millbrook Reserves 14:30
Saturday 15th September 2018
ECO Launceston Reserves vs. Liskeard Athletic Reserves 14:30
ECO Looe Town vs. AFC St Austell Reserves 14:30
ECO Millbrook Reserves vs. Polperro 14:30
ECO Saltash United Reserves vs. Plymstock United Reserves 14:30
ECO St Stephens Borough vs. Torpoint Athletic Reserves 14:30
Tuesday 18th September 2018
ECO Torpoint Athletic Reserves vs. Saltash United Reserves 19:30
Wednesday 19th September 2018
ECO Liskeard Athletic Reserves vs. Wadebridge Town Reserves 19:30
Saturday 22nd September 2018
ECO Callington Town Reserves vs. AFC St Austell Reserves 14:30
Saturday 29th September 2018
ECO Launceston Reserves vs. Plymstock United Reserves 14:30
ECO Saltash United Reserves vs. Liskeard Athletic Reserves 14:30
ECO Tavistock Reserves vs. AFC St Austell Reserves 14:30
ECO Torpoint Athletic Reserves vs. Millbrook Reserves 14:30
ECO Wadebridge Town Reserves vs. Polperro 14:30

Non League Matters