National League - National League

Vanarama National LeagueVanarama National LeagueUpdate this league
OFFICIAL SITE:CLICK HERE
LEVEL:STEP 1
PROMOTES TO:LEAGUE 2
RELEGATES TO:NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH / SOUTH
CLUB LINKS:Soccerlinks
MATCH PHOTOS:Soccerlinks
MOBILE PARTNER:Crowdscores Mobile App

League Table

Division Last Updated: 15:15, Friday 6th July 2018

  Overall Home Away  
  P W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A GD PTS
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Havant & Waterlooville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Leyton Orient 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Results / Fixtures

Fixtures - August 2018

Saturday 4th August 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Barnet 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Braintree Town vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Chesterfield 15:00
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Salford City vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
Tuesday 7th August 2018
NAT Barnet vs. Braintree Town 19:45
NAT Bromley vs. Dover Athletic 19:45
NAT Chesterfield vs. Aldershot Town 19:45
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Maidstone United 19:45
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Barrow 19:45
NAT Gateshead vs. Salford City 19:45
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Harrogate Town 19:45
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Boreham Wood 19:45
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Ebbsfleet United 19:45
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Maidenhead United 19:45
NAT Sutton United vs. Eastleigh 19:45
NAT Wrexham vs. AFC Fylde 19:45
Saturday 11th August 2018
NAT Barnet vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Harrogate Town 15:00
NAT Chesterfield vs. Braintree Town 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Salford City 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
Tuesday 14th August 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Solihull Moors 19:45
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45
NAT Barrow vs. Chesterfield 19:45
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Gateshead 19:45
NAT Braintree Town vs. Hartlepool United 19:45
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45
NAT Eastleigh vs. Bromley 19:45
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Sutton United 19:45
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Barnet 19:45
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Wrexham 19:45
NAT Maidstone United vs. Leyton Orient 19:45
NAT Salford City vs. FC Halifax Town 19:45
Saturday 18th August 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Harrogate Town 15:00
NAT Barnet vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Braintree Town vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Salford City vs. Chesterfield 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Sutton United 15:00
Saturday 25th August 2018
NAT Barrow vs. Braintree Town 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Chesterfield vs. Barnet 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Salford City 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Bromley 15:00
Monday 27th August 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Harrogate Town 15:00
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Barnet vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Braintree Town vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Chesterfield 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Salford City vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Wrexham 15:00

Fixtures - September 2018

Saturday 1st September 2018
NAT Barrow vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Braintree Town 15:00
NAT Chesterfield vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Salford City 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Barnet 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
Tuesday 4th September 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Salford City 19:45
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Chesterfield 19:45
NAT Bromley vs. Barnet 19:45
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Braintree Town 19:45
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Ebbsfleet United 19:45
NAT Gateshead vs. Harrogate Town 19:45
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Barrow 19:45
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Aldershot Town 19:45
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Solihull Moors 19:45
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Eastleigh 19:45
NAT Maidstone United vs. Sutton United 19:45
NAT Wrexham vs. FC Halifax Town 19:45
Saturday 8th September 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Barnet vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Braintree Town vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Chesterfield vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
NAT Salford City vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
Saturday 15th September 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Salford City 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Chesterfield 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Braintree Town 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Barnet 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Harrogate Town 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
Saturday 22nd September 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Barnet vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Braintree Town vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Chesterfield vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Salford City vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Wrexham 15:00
Tuesday 25th September 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Maidstone United 19:45
NAT Barnet vs. Havant & Waterlooville 19:45
NAT Barrow vs. Gateshead 19:45
NAT Braintree Town vs. Leyton Orient 19:45
NAT Chesterfield vs. Maidenhead United 19:45
NAT Eastleigh vs. Boreham Wood 19:45
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Bromley 19:45
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. AFC Fylde 19:45
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Wrexham 19:45
NAT Salford City vs. Hartlepool United 19:45
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45
NAT Sutton United vs. Dover Athletic 19:45
Saturday 29th September 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Braintree Town 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Harrogate Town 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Salford City 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Chesterfield 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Barnet 15:00

Fixtures - October 2018

Saturday 6th October 2018
NAT Aldershot Town vs. FC Halifax Town 15:00
NAT Barnet vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Barrow vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Braintree Town vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Chesterfield vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Salford City 15:00
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Harrogate Town 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Boreham Wood 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. Leyton Orient 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Wrexham vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
Saturday 13th October 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Maidstone United 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Maidenhead United 15:00
NAT Bromley vs. Barrow 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Eastleigh vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Chesterfield 15:00
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Gateshead 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Hartlepool United 15:00
NAT Salford City vs. Braintree Town 15:00
NAT Solihull Moors vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
NAT Sutton United vs. Barnet 15:00
Saturday 27th October 2018
NAT Barrow vs. Barnet 15:00
NAT Boreham Wood vs. Bromley 15:00
NAT Braintree Town vs. Dover Athletic 15:00
NAT Chesterfield vs. Wrexham 15:00
NAT Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Harrogate Town 15:00
NAT FC Halifax Town vs. Eastleigh 15:00
NAT Gateshead vs. Aldershot Town 15:00
NAT Hartlepool United vs. Sutton United 15:00
NAT Leyton Orient vs. Havant & Waterlooville 15:00
NAT Maidenhead United vs. AFC Fylde 15:00
NAT Maidstone United vs. Solihull Moors 15:00
NAT Salford City vs. Ebbsfleet United 15:00
Tuesday 30th October 2018
NAT AFC Fylde vs. Gateshead 19:45
NAT Aldershot Town vs. Boreham Wood 19:45
NAT Barnet vs. Salford City 19:45
NAT Bromley vs. Braintree Town 19:45
NAT Dover Athletic vs. Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45
NAT Eastleigh vs. Leyton Orient 19:45
NAT Ebbsfleet United vs. Maidstone United 19:45
NAT Harrogate Town vs. Barrow 19:45
NAT Havant & Waterlooville vs. Maidenhead United 19:45
NAT Solihull Moors vs. FC Halifax Town 19:45
NAT Sutton United vs. Chesterfield 19:45
NAT Wrexham vs. Hartlepool United 19:45

Attendance Statistics

Attendances
Team Lowest Highest Average +/-
1 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 -100.00%
2 Aldershot Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
3 Barnet 0 0 0 N/A
4 Barrow 0 0 0 -100.00%
5 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 -100.00%
6 Braintree Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
7 Bromley 0 0 0 -100.00%
8 Chesterfield 0 0 0 N/A
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 -100.00%
10 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 -100.00%
11 Eastleigh 0 0 0 -100.00%
12 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 -100.00%
13 FC Halifax Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
14 Gateshead 0 0 0 -100.00%
15 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 -100.00%
16 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 -100.00%
17 Havant & Waterlooville 0 0 0 -100.00%
18 Leyton Orient 0 0 0 -100.00%
19 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 -100.00%
20 Maidstone United 0 0 0 -100.00%
21 Salford City 0 0 0 -100.00%
22 Solihull Moors 0 0 0 -100.00%
23 Sutton United 0 0 0 -100.00%
24 Wrexham 0 0 0 -100.00%


Non League Matters 2015