Global League Table (Top 250 Teams)

  P W D L For Agst PTS PPG
1 Plymouth Parkway SWP 13 13 0 0 63 8 39 3.00
2 Highworth Town HEL 13 13 0 0 51 14 39 3.00
3 Silsden NWC1 12 12 0 0 31 7 36 3.00
4 AVRO MANC 10 10 0 0 34 11 30 3.00
5 Newark Flowserve NSL 9 9 0 0 34 9 27 3.00
6 Ardley United HEL1W 9 9 0 0 31 6 27 3.00
7 Lawford Lads ESBL1 9 9 0 0 29 5 27 3.00
8 Bovingdon HERT 8 8 0 0 43 6 24 3.00
9 Ossma Blurton TTFC STAFF1 8 8 0 0 38 6 24 3.00
10 Millom WLAN2 8 8 0 0 29 6 24 3.00
11 East End SJN1E 8 8 0 0 28 6 24 3.00
12 Bardon Hill LEIC 8 8 0 0 28 11 24 3.00
13 Elmore DEV 7 7 0 0 39 4 21 3.00
14 Wootton St George NCOM1 7 7 0 0 31 6 21 3.00
15 Harleston Town ANGL 7 7 0 0 27 10 21 3.00
16 Trefelin Boys & Girls Club WFL3 7 7 0 0 19 5 21 3.00
17 Kelty Hearts EoSP 6 6 0 0 47 4 18 3.00
18 Dodworth Miners Welfare SHEF1 6 6 0 0 25 4 18 3.00
19 Reading YMCA TVL 6 6 0 0 21 2 18 3.00
20 Belstone HERT 6 6 0 0 29 11 18 3.00
21 Norwich CEYMS ANGL 6 6 0 0 22 7 18 3.00
22 Claydon SIL1 6 6 0 0 14 3 18 3.00
23 GNP Sports MFL3 6 6 0 0 16 6 18 3.00
24 FC Stratford MFL3 5 5 0 0 39 2 15 3.00
25 British Rail LIV1 5 5 0 0 27 7 15 3.00
26 Hollington United ESUS 5 5 0 0 21 2 15 3.00
27 Banks o' Dee SJN 5 5 0 0 18 3 15 3.00
28 Angmering Seniors WSUS 5 5 0 0 25 11 15 3.00
29 Waldon Athletic SDEV 5 5 0 0 20 7 15 3.00
30 Earls Barton United NCOM 5 5 0 0 19 8 15 3.00
31 Hallen Reserves BRIST 5 5 0 0 17 8 15 3.00
32 Hanworth Sports SSEC1 5 5 0 0 10 1 15 3.00
33 Okehampton Argyle DEV 5 5 0 0 14 6 15 3.00
34 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale EoSP 4 4 0 0 29 3 12 3.00
35 Langley EBRK 4 4 0 0 21 0 12 3.00
36 James King Blisworth NCOM 4 4 0 0 24 5 12 3.00
37 AEK London MID1C 4 4 0 0 16 1 12 3.00
38 Rowsley 86 MRAP 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 3.00
39 AFC United MID1C 4 4 0 0 14 4 12 3.00
40 Great Horwood NBUCK 4 4 0 0 12 5 12 3.00
41 Thurso NCL 3 3 0 0 14 4 9 3.00
42 Saxton Rovers NBERK 2 2 0 0 14 0 6 3.00
43 Berinsfield NBERK 2 2 0 0 8 1 6 3.00
44 Marston Saints OX 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3.00
45 Cove Rangers HIGH 12 11 1 0 58 5 34 2.83
46 Andover Town WESS 12 11 1 0 41 15 34 2.83
47 Runcorn Town NWC 12 11 1 0 38 16 34 2.83
48 Felixstowe & Walton United ECL 17 16 0 1 53 16 48 2.82
49 Tavistock SWP 10 9 1 0 60 5 28 2.80
50 Southall SSML1 10 9 1 0 48 14 28 2.80
51 Woodbridge Town ECL1 10 9 1 0 39 12 28 2.80
52 Sikh Hunters WMRL2 10 9 1 0 37 11 28 2.80
53 Moulton Harrox PET 10 9 1 0 34 11 28 2.80
54 Musselburgh Athletic SJEP 10 9 1 0 28 7 28 2.80
55 Welwyn Garden City SSM 10 9 1 0 24 5 28 2.80
56 Coleraine IFA 10 9 1 0 23 6 28 2.80
57 Rugby Borough LEIC1 9 8 1 0 42 8 25 2.78
58 Torpoint Athletic Reserves ECO 9 8 1 0 40 6 25 2.78
59 Leyland United WLAN2 9 8 1 0 41 14 25 2.78
60 Newcastle University NFA 9 8 1 0 31 9 25 2.78
61 Netherfield Albion NSL1 9 8 1 0 27 8 25 2.78
62 Ludgvan SWP1W 9 8 1 0 30 13 25 2.78
63 AFC Hornchurch IL1N 9 8 1 0 22 6 25 2.78
64 Wolverhampton Sporting Community WMRL 12 11 0 1 66 9 33 2.75
65 Cleator Moor Celtic WEAR 12 11 0 1 58 6 33 2.75
66 Pontefract Collieries NCE 12 11 0 1 52 10 33 2.75
67 Pinxton CMLS 8 7 1 0 33 9 22 2.75
68 Park View SSML2 8 7 1 0 32 10 22 2.75
69 Wigginton Grasshoppers YFL 8 7 1 0 29 8 22 2.75
70 West Calder United SJERS 8 7 1 0 28 8 22 2.75
71 Petershill SJW1 8 7 1 0 23 10 22 2.75
72 Knaresborough Town NCE1 15 13 2 0 33 5 41 2.73
73 Leicester Nirvana UCL 14 12 2 0 43 9 38 2.71
74 Llandudno Amateurs VCCL1 7 6 1 0 50 9 19 2.71
75 Ovenden West Riding WRCL1 7 6 1 0 35 7 19 2.71
76 Brymbo WNL1 7 6 1 0 39 12 19 2.71
77 Corfe Castle DORS 7 6 1 0 28 6 19 2.71
78 Golcar United WRCL 7 6 1 0 33 12 19 2.71
79 Great Bentley ESBL1 7 6 1 0 26 6 19 2.71
80 Sheringham ANGL1 7 6 1 0 26 7 19 2.71
81 Shefford Town & Campton BEDS 7 6 1 0 24 5 19 2.71
82 Builth Wells MWAL2 7 6 1 0 19 3 19 2.71
83 Ashburton SDEV 7 6 1 0 19 11 19 2.71
84 Melksham Town Reserves WILTS 10 9 0 1 50 14 27 2.70
85 Rawdon Old Boys WYL1 10 9 0 1 31 10 27 2.70
86 South Shields NPL1N 10 9 0 1 26 9 27 2.70
87 Unicorn Athletic CHES2 9 8 0 1 42 8 24 2.67
88 Killingworth YPC NFA1 9 8 0 1 47 14 24 2.67
89 Kintbury Rangers WILTS 9 8 0 1 39 9 24 2.67
90 Coggeshall Town Reserves ESBL 9 8 0 1 35 7 24 2.67
91 North Molton Sports Club NDEVP 9 8 0 1 35 12 24 2.67
92 Chilcompton Sports SOM 9 8 0 1 30 8 24 2.67
93 Knutsford CHES 9 8 0 1 28 7 24 2.67
94 Stamford Lions PET 9 8 0 1 34 14 24 2.67
95 Billericay Town IL 9 8 0 1 26 7 24 2.67
96 West Wratting CAMB 9 8 0 1 22 8 24 2.67
97 Bovey Tracey SWP1E 9 8 0 1 20 9 24 2.67
98 Thurnby Rangers LEIC1 6 5 1 0 47 4 16 2.67
99 Achilles SIL 6 5 1 0 27 7 16 2.67
100 Penn & Tylers Green HEL1E 6 5 1 0 22 3 16 2.67
101 Leith Athletic EoSP 6 5 1 0 19 5 16 2.67
102 Grimethorpe Sports SHEF 6 5 1 0 19 8 16 2.67
103 Hull United HUMB1 6 5 1 0 15 4 16 2.67
104 Ford Motors CHES2 11 9 2 0 42 11 29 2.64
105 Perranporth CORN 11 9 2 0 40 15 29 2.64
106 Berkhamsted SSM 11 9 2 0 32 13 29 2.64
107 Holyhead Town GWYN 8 7 0 1 39 16 21 2.63
108 Nairn St Ninian SJN1W 8 7 0 1 30 8 21 2.63
109 Harworth Colliery CMLN 8 7 0 1 29 8 21 2.63
110 Mersey Royal WCHS3 8 7 0 1 30 10 21 2.63
111 Chalford GNSL1 8 7 0 1 26 10 21 2.63
112 Battersea Ironsides SEIL 8 7 0 1 19 7 21 2.63
113 Benburb SJWC1 8 7 0 1 17 7 21 2.63
114 Moulton Harrox Reserves PET1 10 8 2 0 33 12 26 2.60
115 Penicuik Athletic SJE 10 8 2 0 22 7 26 2.60
116 Lower Breck LIV 5 4 1 0 24 4 13 2.60
117 Freeland OX 5 4 1 0 17 3 13 2.60
118 Sungate EOL1 5 4 1 0 17 6 13 2.60
119 Tavistock Reserves ECO 5 4 1 0 17 6 13 2.60
120 Wymondham Town ANGL1 5 4 1 0 16 6 13 2.60
121 Horncastle Town LIN 5 4 1 0 15 6 13 2.60
122 LIV Supplies HUMB1 5 4 1 0 12 3 13 2.60
123 Harpole NCOM 5 4 1 0 12 4 13 2.60
124 Castle Donington Cobras MRAP 5 4 1 0 15 8 13 2.60
125 Llantwit Major WFL2 5 4 1 0 9 5 13 2.60
126 Falmouth Town Reserves CORN 12 10 1 1 50 14 31 2.58
127 Westfield COCO 12 10 1 1 46 12 31 2.58
128 Redcar Athletic WEAR 12 10 1 1 39 13 31 2.58
129 Newport Pagnell Town UCL 12 10 1 1 36 14 31 2.58
130 Bromsgrove Sporting MFL 12 10 1 1 25 8 31 2.58
131 Valley Athletic ANGY 7 6 0 1 58 9 18 2.57
132 Braunton NDEVP 7 6 0 1 37 8 18 2.57
133 Hucknall Town CMLS 7 6 0 1 31 4 18 2.57
134 Cuxton 91 KEN1CE 7 6 0 1 29 2 18 2.57
135 Eastwood Community CMLS 7 6 0 1 31 7 18 2.57
136 Sutton Athletic Reserves KEN1W 7 6 0 1 25 4 18 2.57
137 Clay Cross Town CMLN 7 6 0 1 32 12 18 2.57
138 Acton NEW 7 6 0 1 32 13 18 2.57
139 Lebeq United GLOS 7 6 0 1 27 8 18 2.57
140 Park United NDEVP 7 6 0 1 25 7 18 2.57
141 Heybridge Swifts IL1N 7 6 0 1 22 5 18 2.57
142 Peckham Town KCOP 7 6 0 1 22 6 18 2.57
143 Ilfracombe Town Reserves NDEVP 7 6 0 1 26 11 18 2.57
144 Beith Juniors SJW 7 6 0 1 20 5 18 2.57
145 Bar Hill CAMBA 7 6 0 1 19 6 18 2.57
146 Exmouth Town Reserves DEV 7 6 0 1 20 8 18 2.57
147 Westfield SOM1E 7 6 0 1 25 14 18 2.57
148 Prestatyn Sports WALL2 9 7 2 0 42 13 23 2.56
149 Framlingham Town ECL1 9 7 2 0 32 6 23 2.56
150 South Liverpool WCHES 9 7 2 0 36 11 23 2.56
151 Edinburgh United SJERS 9 7 2 0 30 6 23 2.56
152 Haringey Borough IL1N 9 7 2 0 18 8 23 2.56
153 Peterborough Polonia PET1 11 9 1 1 56 14 28 2.55
154 Little Common SCL1 11 9 1 1 46 7 28 2.55
155 Salts WRCL 11 9 1 1 46 16 28 2.55
156 Walsall Wood MFL1 11 9 1 1 34 6 28 2.55
157 Bro Goronwy GWYN 11 9 1 1 41 15 28 2.55
158 Wick SCL1 11 9 1 1 36 10 28 2.55
159 Litherland REMYCA NWC1 11 9 1 1 30 7 28 2.55
160 Kettering Town SL 11 9 1 1 30 10 28 2.55
161 The Spartans LOWL 11 9 1 1 27 7 28 2.55
162 K Sports SCEL1 11 9 1 1 30 12 28 2.55
163 Punjab United SCEL1 11 9 1 1 25 10 28 2.55
164 Slough Town SL 12 10 0 2 38 14 30 2.50
165 Takeley ESFL 12 10 0 2 31 10 30 2.50
166 Basford United NPL1S 12 9 3 0 24 11 30 2.50
167 Milnthorpe Corinthians WLAN1 10 8 1 1 41 7 25 2.50
168 Poulton Town WLAN1 10 8 1 1 39 5 25 2.50
169 Broadheath Central CHES2 10 8 1 1 51 18 25 2.50
170 FC Assyria MID 10 8 1 1 42 13 25 2.50
171 Langney Wanderers SCL1 10 8 1 1 35 18 25 2.50
172 Sevenoaks Town SCEL 10 8 1 1 22 7 25 2.50
173 Worcester Raiders WMRL1 10 8 1 1 31 18 25 2.50
174 Taunton Town SL1SW 10 8 1 1 21 12 25 2.50
175 Conwy Borough WALL1 8 6 2 0 32 11 20 2.50
176 Bewdley Town Reserves WMRL2 8 6 2 0 32 12 20 2.50
177 Gas Recreation ESBL 8 6 2 0 23 9 20 2.50
178 Sherwood Colliery CMLS 8 6 2 0 18 4 20 2.50
179 Totternhoe Reserves BEDS1 6 5 0 1 33 8 15 2.50
180 The Navy Inn PWDC 6 5 0 1 31 9 15 2.50
181 Bryngwran Bulls ANGY 6 5 0 1 29 9 15 2.50
182 Copthorne MSUS 6 5 0 1 28 8 15 2.50
183 Bridlington Town Reserves HUMB1 6 5 0 1 25 8 15 2.50
184 Craigmark Burntonians SJWA 6 5 0 1 25 8 15 2.50
185 Cefn Mawr Rangers WNL1 6 5 0 1 27 12 15 2.50
186 Page Celtic WCHS3 6 5 0 1 20 7 15 2.50
187 Waterloo Dock LIV 6 5 0 1 20 7 15 2.50
188 AFC Kempston Town & BC Res BEDS1 6 5 0 1 23 11 15 2.50
189 Wishaw Juniors SJWC1 6 5 0 1 22 10 15 2.50
190 Bicester United OX1 6 5 0 1 14 2 15 2.50
191 Westland Sports Reserves DORS 6 5 0 1 17 6 15 2.50
192 Old Bromleians KEN1W 6 5 0 1 16 7 15 2.50
193 St Roch's SJWC1 6 5 0 1 14 9 15 2.50
194 Olveston United BRIST 4 3 1 0 17 2 10 2.50
195 Cronies DEV 4 3 1 0 14 1 10 2.50
196 Dalry Thistle SJWA 4 3 1 0 15 3 10 2.50
197 Normandy Spartans ALDER 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 2.50
198 Kennington Athletic OX 4 3 1 0 11 3 10 2.50
199 VOS MID1W 4 3 1 0 11 3 10 2.50
200 Rye Town ESUS 4 3 1 0 9 3 10 2.50
201 Skegness Town LIN 4 3 1 0 8 2 10 2.50
202 Burghfield TVL1 4 3 1 0 9 5 10 2.50
203 Plymouth Argyle Reserves SWP 15 12 1 2 52 19 37 2.47
204 Fraserburgh HIGH 13 10 2 1 45 13 32 2.46
205 St Day CORN 13 10 2 1 41 12 32 2.46
206 Harrogate Town NATN 13 10 2 1 37 13 32 2.46
207 Lochar Thistle SoS 11 9 0 2 41 14 27 2.45
208 Whitton United ECL1 11 9 0 2 36 9 27 2.45
209 Wolstanton United STAFF 11 8 3 0 41 16 27 2.45
210 Whaley Bridge Athletic CHES 11 8 3 0 29 7 27 2.45
211 AFC Mansfield NCE 11 8 3 0 26 4 27 2.45
212 Hamworthy Recreation DOR 11 9 0 2 36 15 27 2.45
213 Timsbury Athletic SOM1E 9 7 1 1 35 7 22 2.44
214 Netherton United PET 9 7 1 1 36 12 22 2.44
215 Saltford SOM1E 9 7 1 1 32 11 22 2.44
216 Thornbury Town GLOS 9 7 1 1 26 8 22 2.44
217 Charnock Richard NWC 9 7 1 1 28 12 22 2.44
218 Luncarty SJERN 9 7 1 1 25 9 22 2.44
219 Scarborough Athletic NPL1N 9 7 1 1 25 9 22 2.44
220 Tadley Calleva WESS1 9 7 1 1 26 11 22 2.44
221 Paulsgrove HAMP 9 7 1 1 28 15 22 2.44
222 Buckingham Town UCL1 9 7 1 1 23 16 22 2.44
223 Morpeth Town NL1 16 12 3 1 49 17 39 2.44
224 Blackfield & Langley WESS 14 11 1 2 42 13 34 2.43
225 Marske United NL1 14 11 1 2 37 15 34 2.43
226 Llandudno Athletic VCCL1 7 5 2 0 24 10 17 2.43
227 Longridge Town WLAN 7 5 2 0 16 5 17 2.43
228 Greenways KCOP 7 5 2 0 14 8 17 2.43
229 BSC Glasgow LOWL 12 9 2 1 38 13 29 2.42
230 Street WL 12 9 2 1 35 10 29 2.42
231 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic EMCL 12 9 2 1 41 17 29 2.42
232 Blackpool Wren Rovers WLAN 12 9 2 1 35 11 29 2.42
233 Worcester Park COCO1 12 9 2 1 42 22 29 2.42
234 Studley MFL1 12 9 2 1 26 12 29 2.42
235 Bontnewydd GWYN 10 8 0 2 35 13 24 2.40
236 Featherstone Colliery WYL1 10 8 0 2 37 18 24 2.40
237 Seaton Delaval NFA 10 8 0 2 35 17 24 2.40
238 Staines Lammas COCO1 10 8 0 2 30 12 24 2.40
239 Swanage Town & Herston DOR 10 8 0 2 36 19 24 2.40
240 Shankhouse NFA 10 8 0 2 26 10 24 2.40
241 Birtley Town NFA 10 8 0 2 30 15 24 2.40
242 Airbus UK Broughton CYMRU 10 8 0 2 27 12 24 2.40
243 Moneyfields SL1C 10 7 3 0 26 11 24 2.40
244 Linlithgow Rose SJE 10 8 0 2 25 11 24 2.40
245 Newton Abbot Spurs SWP1E 10 8 0 2 23 9 24 2.40
246 Enfield Borough SSML1 10 8 0 2 24 11 24 2.40
247 Old Rutlishians SSEC1 5 4 0 1 17 4 12 2.40
248 Great Ayton United Royals NRL1 5 4 0 1 16 3 12 2.40
249 Worplesdon Phoenix SCILP 5 4 0 1 21 9 12 2.40
250 Chickerell United DORS 5 4 0 1 17 6 12 2.40