Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Friday 19th July 2019

 



bagman
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Jul 19, 2019, 4:46 PM

Posts: 18539
Location: Chatham
Team(s): Brentford

Post #1 of 1 (137 views)
Shortcut
     Friday 19th July 2019   or Reply Privately

AFC Lindley v Kirkburton AFC (6.30pm)
AFC Stoneham v Eastleigh (7.45pm)
Attleborough Town v Diss Town (6.45pm)
Bath City v Newport County (7pm)
Berriew v Coedpoeth United (7.30pm)
Billingham Synthonia v Thornaby (7.30pm)
Birmingham City v Swindon Town (1pm) ( Trillion Trophy Training Centre ) ( behind-closed-doors )
Bishop's Cleeve v Cinderford Town (7.30pm)
Bitton v Cwmbran Town (Now Monday 22nd)
Blaenrhondda v Aberdare Town (6.30pm)
Bradford Town v Mangotsfield United (7.45pm)
Brentwood Town v Barking (7.45pm)
Bromley v Lordswood (7:45pm)
Chatham Town v Gillingham U/23 7pm
Cheadle Town vs Chester FC XI (7.30pm)
Chester v Bolton Wanderers (7.45pm) ( Now cancelled Bolton pulled out)
Colchester United v Ipswich Town (7.30pm)
Conwy Borough v Buxton (7.45pm)
Crawley Town v Brighton & Hove Albion (7.45pm)
East Grinstead Town v Maidstone United (7.30pm)
Emley v Huddersfield Town XI (7.45pm)
Frome Town v Bristol Rovers XI (7.45pm)
Goole AFC v Winterton Rangers (7.30pm)
Harrow Hill v Stonehouse Town (7.00pm)
Harwich & Parkeston vs Brantham Athletic (7:45pm)
Hebburn Town v Gateshead (7.30pm)
Hednesford Town v Leicester City (7.30pm)
K Sports v Ashford United (7:45pm)
Larkhall Athletic v Yate Town (7.30pm)
Littlehampton Town v Worthing (7.45pm)
Long Melford v Bury Town (7.45pm)
Moneyfields v Gosport Borough (7.45pm)
Mulbarton Wanderers v Norwich United (7.30pm)
Nelson v Silsden AFC (7.45pm) Now Cancelled)
Newcastle Emlyn v FC Carmarthen (7pm)
Newcastle University v Wallington
Newmarket Town v Stansted (7:30pm)
Newton Abbot Spurs v Buckland Athletic (7:30pm)
Nottingham Forest v Crystal Palace (7.45pm)
Parkgate v Sheffield United U18 (7.45pm)
Paulton Rovers v Bristol Rovers U/23 (7.30pm)
Penistone Church v Barnsley U/23 (6.30pm)
Plymouth Parkway v Cardiff City U/23 (7.30pm)
Punjab United P v P Sporting Club Thamesmead (7:45pm)
Risca United v Pill YMCA (7.30pm)
Salford City v Woking (7.30pm)
Shaftesbury v Shrewton United
Shortwood United v Brimscombe & Thrupp (7.30pm)
St Martins v Lower Breck (7.45pm)
Stanway Rovers v Chelmsford City (7.45pm)
Staveley Miners Welfare v Matabeleland (7.45pm)
Swallownest MW v Retford United (7.30pm)
Swindon Town v Birmingham City (7pm) (Now Cancelled)
Taunton Town v Cheltenham Town (7.45pm)
Team Solent vs Thatcham Town (7.30pm)
Upottery v Staplegrove (6.45pm)
Welwyn Garden City v MK Dons XI (7.45pm)
Whitehawk v Eastbourne Town (7.45pm)
Wymondham Town v Wroxham Reserves (6.45pm)
Ynysygerwn v Ammanford (Llandarcy 3G) (7.15pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3