Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Wednesday 17th July 2019

 



Tom McD
Reserve Team Regular

Jul 17, 2019, 4:35 PM

Posts: 567
Location:
Team(s): West Ham, Chelmsford City

Post #1 of 1 (184 views)
Shortcut
     Wednesday 17th July 2019   or Reply Privately

Aberfan Social v Cwmbach Royal Stars (6.30pm)
AFC Brislington v Highbridge (6.30pm)
Alfreton Town v Matabeleland (7.45)
Axminster Town v Sherborne Town (7.30pm)
Armthorpe Welfare v Maltby Main (7.45pm)
Atherton Laburnum Rovers v Middlewich Town FC (7.30pm)
Bala Town v Southport (7.45pm)
Barkingside v FC Hamlets (7pm) ( Chigwell Sports Ground)
Bellshill Athletic v Newmains United (7pm)
Billingham Synthonia v Marske United (7.30pm)
Billingham Town v Wolviston (7.pm)
Blidworth Welfare v Hucknall Town (7.45pm)
Boston United v Scunthorpe United (7.30pm) ( Lincolnshire Senior Cup )
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC v Rotherham United (7.30pm)
Briton Ferry Llansawel v Carmarthen Town (7.30pm)
Buckland Athletic v Plymouth Argyle (7.30pm)
Burscough Richmond v Ashton Town (7pm)
Carno v Llanfair United (7pm)
Cefn Druids v Plas Madoc (7.30pm)
Chatteris Town v Histon (7.45pm)
Chingford v Shenfield NOW 20-15pm Kick off at Town Mead Leisure Park (3G pitch), Waltham Abbey, EN9 1JH
Coldstream Ammies v Tweedmouth Rangers (6.45pm)
Crockenhill v Rochester City (7:00pm)
Cwmbran Town v Abergavenny Town (7.30pm)
Dagenham & Redbridge v Charlton Athletic (7.30pm)
Darlington RA v Redcar Town (7.30pm)
Edusport Academy v Dundee United Reserves (7.30pm)
Erith Town v Rochester United (7:30pm)
(at King Henry School, Avenue Road, Erith DA8 3BN)
Esh Winning v Silksworth Colliery Welfare (7.30pm)
FC Nomads Reserves v Caerwys
Goytre v Goytre United (Kymco Stadium, Bridgend 7.30pm)
Graig v Cwm Welfare (Cambrian Lakeside Academy, Clydach Vale)
Grays Athletic v Billericay Town (7.45pm)
Guisborough Town v Whitby Town (7.30pm) Mickey Skinner Trophy
Hartlepool FC v Redcar Athletic (7.30pm)
Haverhill Borough v AFC Sudbury XI (7.45pm)
Heaton Stannington v Consett (7.30pm)
Hebburn Town Reserves v Seaham Red Star (7.30pm)
Hendon v FC Romania (7.30pm)
Hereford v Cheltenham Town (7.45pm)
Hollands & Blair v Borden Village (7:45pm)
Hornchurch v Leyton Orient (7.45pm)
Huntingdon Town v Godmanchester Rovers (7.45pm) Hunts FA Prem Cup
Jarrow v North Shields (7pm)
Leam Rangers v Newcastle Blue Star
Livingston United v Lanark United - check time
Llandudno Athletic v Mochdre Sports (6.30pm)
Llanelli Town v Port Talbot (7pm)
Lostock Gralam v Barnton (7pm)
Ludlow Town v Hereford FC (7.30pm)
Mansfield Town v Blackburn Rovers (7.30pm)
Mildenhall Town v Bury Town (7.45pm)
Molesey v Westfield (8pm) at Elmbridge Xcel Leisure Complex
Moneyfields v Leatherhead (7.45pm)
Morpeth v Seaton Sluice (6.30pm)
Nairn St. Ninian v Forres Mechanics (7.30pm)
Nelson v Padiham (7.45pm)
Northallerton Town v Garforth Town (7.45pm)
Oakham United v Stamford Belvedere (7.30pm)
Old Boltonians v CMB (6.30pm)
Oldland Abbotonians v AFC Mangotsfield (7.45pm)
Pickering Town v Knaresborough Town (7.45pm)
Port Vale v Fleetwood Town (7.30pm)
Preston North End U18 v Grimsby Town (12pm)(UCLan sports arena)
Punjab United v St Margaretsbury (8pm)
Retford v Gainsborough Trinity Xl (7.45pm)
Rochdale AFC v Huddersfield Town (7.45pm)
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion v Whickham (7.30pm)
Shrewsbury Town v Newport Count AFC (7pm)
South Shields v Huddersfield Town (7.30pm)
St Andrews v East Harling (7.45pm)
STM Sports v Canton Libs (6.30pm)
Stalybridge Celtic v Burnley (7.45pm)
Stourport Swifts v Kidderminster Harriers (7.30pm) (Now Tuesday 16th July)
Tadcaster Albion v Leeds United XI (7.45pm)
Thackley v Emley (7.45pm)
Threave Rovers v Gretna (7.30pm)
Tipton Town v Tividale (7.15pm) (Priory Road Dy1 4AD)
Tooting and Mitcham United v Reading XI (7.45pm)
Torpoint AFC v Saltash United (7.30pm)
Turriff United v Hermes (7.30pm)
Vale of Leithen v Hawick Royal Albert (7.30pm)
Washington v Rutherford AFC 1878
Wealdstone v Maidenhead United (7.30pm)
West Allotment Celtic v Percy Main (7pm)
Welwyn Garden City v Codicote (8pm) (University of Hertfordshire 3G) - WGC FC tweeted that this is OFF, Codicote FC haven't yet
Woodbridge Town v Leiston (7.45pm)
Worsborough Bridge v Belper Town (7pm)
Wrexham AFC v Stoke City (7pm)
Yate Town v Forest Green Rovers (7.30pm)
York City v Hartlepool United (7pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3