Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Thursday 11th July 2019

 



Tom McD
Reserve Team Regular

Jul 9, 2019, 9:19 AM

Posts: 568
Location:
Team(s): West Ham, Chelmsford City

Post #1 of 1 (831 views)
Shortcut
     Thursday 11th July 2019   or Reply Privately

3 RSME v Camberley Town
Accrington Stanley v Marseille (6pm, at Salford RLFC)
AFC Blackpool v Fleetwood Town Dev (7.45pm)
AFC Vardeanians v Upper Beeding (7.30pm)
Angmering Village v Littlehampton Town (7pm)
Anstey Nomads v Raunds Town
Banstead Athletic v Lewisham Borough (7:45pm)
Beckenham Town v Dulwich Hamlet (7:45pm)
Bedfont Sports v Lyne (7.45pm)
Boston United v Grimsby Town (7.30)
Brackley Town v Oxford United (7.45pm)
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC v Mansfield Town (7.30pm)
Brentwood Town v West Ham United XI not on home list of pre-seasons (there was a game in 2018)
Canterbury City v Lydd Town (7.45pm)
Colden Common v Andover New Street
Corsham Town v Highworth Town (7.30pm)
Cove v Winchester City Reserves (7.45pm)
Cumnock Juniors v Queens Park (7pm)
Dalbeattie Star v Threave Rovers (7.30pm)
Debenham LC v Hadleigh United (7.30pm)
Esh Winning v Bishop Auckland (7.30pm)
Everton U23 v Swindon Town (11am) (At La Manga, Spain)
Farnham Town v Hartley Wintney (7.30pm)
Fenstanton v Cambridge University Press (6.30pm) (Cottenham Charity Cup) (Cottenham Recreation Ground)
Framlingham Town v Felixstowe & Walton United (7.45pm)
Gretna v Milnthorpe Corinthians (7.30pm)
Guiseley AFC v Leeds United (7.45pm)
Haringey Borough v Aldershot Town (7.45pm)
Little Oakley U/18 v Hadleigh United U/18 (7.30pm)
Longridge Town v Bamber Bridge (7.30pm)
Millom v Cleator Moor Celtic (7pm)
Mulbarton Wanderers v Wroxham (7.30pm)
Phoenix Sports v Sutton Athletic (7:45pm)
Raunds v Harborough Town (7pm)
Rusthall v Chatham Town (7:45pm)
South Gower v Waunarlwydd (6.30pm)
South Shields v Sunderland (7.30pm)
Southwick v Peacehaven (7.30pm)
St Ives Town v Godmanchester Rovers (7:45pm) (Hunts FA Premier Cup) (At Jubilee Park, Huntingdon Town)
Stanway Pegasus v FC Clacton (7.30pm) at Philip Morant School, CO3 4QS
Totnes & Dartington v Liverton
Tranmere v Liverpool (7.30pm)
Walsham-le-Willows v AFC Sudbury (7:45pm)
Walton & Hersham v CB Hounslow United (8pm)
Wellingborough Whitworths v Kettering Town (7.45pm)
Weston Super Mare AFC v Forest Green Rovers (7.30pm) (Now Cancelled)
Willington AFC v Shildon AFC (7.30pm)
Wimborne Town v Verwood Town (7.45pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3