Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Non League Football Information: Other Cup Competitions:
Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20

 



southend statto
First Team Star

Jun 21, 2019, 8:12 PM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #1 of 9 (1690 views)
Shortcut
Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 Can't Post or Reply Privately

from the County FA website

Tolleshunt D’Arcy Memorial Cup

Round One (to be played by the end of August)

Great Bentley vs Wivenhoe Town
Little Oakley vs FC Clacton
Stanway Rovers vs Kelvedon Social

Round Two (to be played by the end of October)

Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree
Stanway Rovers or Kelvedon Social vs Little Oakley or FC Clacton
Halstead Town vs Great Bentley or Wivenhoe Town
Harlow Town vs Tiptree Heath
Brightlingsea Regent vs Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield vs Saffron Walden Town
Burnham Ramblers vs West Bergholt


southend statto
First Team Star

Sep 1, 2019, 9:26 AM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #2 of 9 (1491 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Tolleshunt D’Arcy Memorial Cup

Round One

Great Bentley 1-2 Wivenhoe Town
Little Oakley 0-2 FC Clacton
Stanway Rovers home w/o Kelvedon Social

Round Two (to be played by the end of October)

Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree
Stanway Rovers vs FC Clacton
Halstead Town vs Wivenhoe Town
Harlow Town vs Tiptree Heath - Oct. 8
Brightlingsea Regent vs Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield vs Saffron Walden Town - Sept. 10
Burnham Ramblers vs West Bergholt - Sept. 10


southend statto
First Team Star

Sep 5, 2019, 12:55 PM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #3 of 9 (1457 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (to be played by the end of October)

Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts - Oct. 29
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree
Stanway Rovers vs FC Clacton
Halstead Town vs Wivenhoe Town
Harlow Town vs Tiptree Heath - Oct. 8
Brightlingsea Regent vs Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield vs Saffron Walden Town - Sept. 10
Burnham Ramblers vs West Bergholt - Sept. 10


southend statto
First Team Star

Oct 2, 2019, 3:16 PM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #4 of 9 (1374 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (to be played by the end of October)

Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts - Oct. 29
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree
Stanway Rovers vs FC Clacton
Halstead Town vs Wivenhoe Town
Harlow Town vs Tiptree Heath - Oct. 8
Brightlingsea Regent vs Alresford Colne Rangers - Oct. 8
Springfield 1-8 Saffron Walden Town
Burnham Ramblers 4-1 West Bergholt


southend statto
First Team Star

Oct 15, 2019, 8:22 PM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #5 of 9 (1230 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (to be played by the end of October)

Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts - Nov. 12
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree
Stanway Rovers vs FC Clacton
Halstead Town vs Wivenhoe Town - Oct. 29
Harlow Town 4-1 Tiptree Heath
Brightlingsea Regent 8-1 Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield 1-8 Saffron Walden Town
Burnham Ramblers 4-1 West Bergholt


southend statto
First Team Star

Oct 30, 2019, 8:41 PM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #6 of 9 (973 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (to be played by the end of October)

Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts - Nov. 12
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree
Stanway Rovers vs FC Clacton
Halstead Town vs Wivenhoe Town - Nov. 5
Harlow Town 4-1 Tiptree Heath
Brightlingsea Regent 8-1 Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield 1-8 Saffron Walden Town
Burnham Ramblers 4-1 West Bergholt


southend statto
First Team Star

Nov 6, 2019, 4:13 PM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #7 of 9 (758 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two

Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts - Nov. 12
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree
Stanway Rovers vs FC Clacton
Halstead Town 4-3 Wivenhoe Town
Harlow Town 4-1 Tiptree Heath
Brightlingsea Regent 8-1 Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield 1-8 Saffron Walden Town
Burnham Ramblers 4-1 West Bergholt


southend statto
First Team Star

Nov 13, 2019, 10:35 AM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #8 of 9 (149 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two

Witham Town 2-3 Heybridge Swifts
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree - tba
Stanway Rovers vs FC Clacton - Nov. 26
Halstead Town 4-3 Wivenhoe Town
Harlow Town 4-1 Tiptree Heath
Brightlingsea Regent 8-1 Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield 1-8 Saffron Walden Town
Burnham Ramblers 4-1 West Bergholt


southend statto
First Team Star

Nov 27, 2019, 11:50 AM

Posts: 2062
Location: East Anglia (South Division)
Team(s): most of my local sides

Post #9 of 9 (52 views)
Shortcut
Re: [southend statto] Tolleshunt D'Arcy Memorial Cup 2019-20 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two

Witham Town 2-3 Heybridge Swifts
Stansted vs Maldon & Tiptree - tba
Stanway Rovers 2-1 FC Clacton
Halstead Town 4-3 Wivenhoe Town
Harlow Town 4-1 Tiptree Heath
Brightlingsea Regent 8-1 Alresford Colne Rangers
Springfield 1-8 Saffron Walden Town
Burnham Ramblers 4-1 West Bergholt

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3