Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Saturday 11th August 2018

 



oxpete
Chelsea Transfer Target


Aug 9, 2018, 12:50 AM

Posts: 4071
Location: Oxford
Team(s): Pompey

Post #1 of 1 (3076 views)
Shortcut
     Saturday 11th August 2018   or Reply Privately

AC Ponymister v Whiteheads Rhisga AFC (2.30pm)
AFC Aldermaston v Taplow Utd (3.00pm)
Basford United v Loughborough Dynamo FC (3pm)
Belper Town v Matlock Town (3pm) Caroline Melbourne Trophy
Blofield United FC v Yelverton (2pm)
Blue Anchor v Bosham (2pm) at Park Community School, Havant
Bromsgrove Sporting FC v Evesham United (3pm)
Carlton Town FC v Mickleover Sports FC (3pm)
Chalgrove Cavaliers FC v Watlington Town
Chasetown v Hednesford Town (3pm)
Chasewell Park v Launton Sports (2.30pm)
Clitheroe FC v Farsley Celtic (3pm)
Corby Town v Stamford AFC (3pm)
Cricklade Town v Clanfield 85 Development
Devizes Town Reserves v Pewsey Vale Development
Didcot Town FC v Moneyfields FC (3pm)
East Dean v Horndean FC Reserves (3pm)
Gresley FC v Sutton Coldfield Town FC
Hathrop v Purton
Hyde United v Runcorn Linnets (3pm) (Now Cancelled)
Kendal Town v Marine AFC (3pm)
Kingsmere United v Chesterton (2pm)
Kintbury Rangers Reserves v Royal Wootton Bassett Town Development
Larkhall Athletic FC v Cwmbran Town (3pm)
Leek Town v Nantwich Town FC (3pm)
Lincoln United FC v Gainsborough Trinity FC (3.0pm)
Llanedeyrn v Marshfield (2pm)
Llanrumney United v Croesyceiliog XI (2.30pm)
Louth Town FC v Kirton Town FC (3pm)
Mansfield Road v Hanborough (2pm)
Matlock Town Reserves v Staveley MWFC
Melksham Town Reserves v Melksham 'A'
Mossley AFC v Workington AFC (3pm)
Nantyglo v Fairwater (at Ebbw Vale 3G)
Ossett United v Colne FC (3pm)
Peterborough Sports v Stamford AFC (3pm)
Phoenix v Kiveton Park (11am) ( Now playing 18th August )
Rugby Borough v Brinklow (3pm)
Ruston Sports FC v Swineshead (3pm)
Southborough v Hollands & Blair FC Reserves (3pm)
Spalding United FC v Grantham Town (3pm)
Thame United v Fleet Town FC (3pm)
Treowen Stars v Usk Town (2pm)
Upper Beeding v Sompting (3pm)
Wanderers 2nds v Reigate Priory As (11am) @ Netherne CASC, Coulsdon
Wanderers 1sts v Reigate Priory Reserves (1pm) @ Netherne CASC, Coulsdon
Wednesbury Athletic FC v Coldfield Rangers (2pm)
Welling Park v Otford United FC (Now cancelled Otford United playing league game)
Woodcote/Stoke Row v AFC Crowthorne @ Scours Lane, Reading City FC (2pm)




 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3