Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM HERE (CLICK LINK) TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Friday 20th July 2018

 



gcnc
Man City Transfer Target!

Jul 20, 2018, 9:05 AM

Posts: 11500
Location: Pontypool
Team(s): Newport County

Post #1 of 1 (818 views)
Shortcut
     Friday 20th July 2018   or Reply Privately

Abercarn United v Tredegar Town (7pm)
Adderbury v Easington Sports (7.00pm)
Altrincham FC v Crewe Alexandra (7.45pm)
Ardley United FC v North Leigh (7.30pm)
Bedlington Terriers v Ashington (7:30pm)
Belper Town FC v Handsworth Parramore (7.45pm)
Bideford v Cullompton Rangers (7.30pm)
Billericay Town v Cambridge United (7.45pm) (Now Cancelled)
Birmingham City v Doncaster Rovers (7pm) (Solihull Moors FC)
Birtley Town v Hebburn Town (7:30pm)
Bognor Regis Town FC v Horndean FC (7.45pm)
Brighouse Town v Hemel Hempstead Town (7.45pm)
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Bradford Town
Brimsdown FC v Kelvedon Hatch
Bristol Manor Farm v Swansea City U23s (7.15pm)
Connah's Quay Nomads U19 vs Gresford Athletic FC (8.15pm)
Crediton United v Wellington (7.30pm)
Curzon Ashton FC v Burnley (7.45pm)
Daisy Hill v Chorley XI (7.45pm)
Dorchester Town v Plymouth Argyle XI (7.30pm)
Ely City v Wisbech Town FC (7.45pm)
Erith Town v Aveley (7:45pm)
Fawley AFC v QK Southampton (7.45pm)
Frickley Athletic v Sheffield United XI (7.45pm)
Frome Town v Weston Super Mare AFC (7.45pm) (Now at Weston Super Mare 3G Pitch )
Hemsworth Miners Welfare v Barnsley XI (7pm)
Histon v Cambridge City (Playing Sat 21 July)
Horncastle Town v Boston United Youth XI FC (7.45pm)
Horndean v Bognor Regis Town (7.45pm) (Now playing at Bognor Regis Town )
Kidlington v Kings Langley (7.45pm)
Leamington FC v West Bromwich Albion XI (7.45pm)
Legia Warsaw U23s v Glasgow Rangers U23s (7.30pm) - Held at King’s Lynn Town
Llandudno FC v Chester FC (7.30pm)
Macclesfield vs. Burnley (7.45pm)
Maidstone United FC v Billericay Town FC (7.45pm)
Mousehole v Huddersfield Town XI (4pm)
Pershore Town v Welland FC
Rotherham United FC v Grimsby Town FC (7.45pm)
Sandhurst Town v Sheerwater
Seaford Town v Eastbourne Utd (7.45pm)
Sholing v Winchester City (7.45pm)
Sidmouth Town v Feniton (7.30pm)
Skegness Town v Lincoln United U/21 FC (7.45pm)
St Martins v Ellesmere Rangers (Derek Stokes Trophy, 7.45pm)
Torquay United v Cardiff City (7pm)
Trebanog v Porth Quins (Cambrian Lakeside Academy, 6.30pm)
Wimborne Town FC v Christchurch (Gerry Page Trophy) (7.45pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3