Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

THIS FORUM IS NOW READ ONLY - PLEASE HEAD OVER TO THE NEW FORUM TO REGISTER A NEW ACCOUNT - THANKS

Home: Non League Football Information: FA Competitions:
F.A. Competitions Entries (& Non Entries) 2018-19

 



John Treleven
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Jul 19, 2018, 3:20 PM

Posts: 17670
Location: Jersey
Team(s):

Post #1 of 1 (18254 views)
Shortcut
F.A. Competitions Entries (& Non Entries) 2018-19 Can't Post or Reply Privately

PLEASE PRIVATE MESSAGE ANY CORRECTIONS

The list of 1,065 clubs below includes all those entering an F.A. competition in 2018-19.

F.A. Cup (C) (736)
F.A. Trophy (T) (295)
F.A. Vase (V) (638)
F.A. Youth Cup (Y) (521)

This includes the 40 clubs from Levels 1-10 that did not enter any competition (1 Level 8 - Guernsey, 1 Level 9 - Hall Road Rangers and 38 Level 10) plus the 48 clubs (46 Level 11 and 2 Level 12) that entered the F.A. Vase

x denotes an "ordinary" non entry (for spacing purposes)

A non entry from a club that would be expected to enter has an asterisk after the relevant letter

C* (levels 1-9)
T* (levels 5-8)
V* (levels 9-10)
Y* (levels 1-6)

Columns from the left are -
Reference Number
C (F.A. Cup)
T or V (F.A. Trophy or F.A. Vase)
Y (F.A. Youth Cup)
Level (Step 1 = Level 5)
League/Division
Club

For 2018-19
Level 1 - 1x20 = 20
Levels 2, 3 & 4 - 3 x 24 = 72
Level 5 - 1 x 24 = 24
Level 6 - 2 x 22 = 44
Level 7 - 4 x 22 = 88
Level 8 - 7 x 20 = 140
Level 9 - 14 x 20 = 280
Level 10 - 19 x 20 (but including 13 Reserve teams and 18 vacancies) = 349
plus
Level 11 (that entered F.A. Vase) = 46
Level 12 (that entered F.A. Vase) = 2
Total 1,065

Note that the F.A. subsequently re-named
8SL1E as 8SL1C and 8SL1W as 8SLIS

0001 C V x 09 NWCP 1874 Northwich
0002 x V x 10 COCO1 A.C. London
0003 x V* x 10 HEL1E A.F.C. Aldermaston
0004 x V x 10 NWC1N A.F.C. Blackpool
0005 C x Y 01 PREM A.F.C. Bournemouth
0006 x V x 10 WMP A.F.C. Bridgnorth
0007 C V Y 09 SCEP A.F.C. Croydon Athletic
0008 C V Y 10 NWC1N A.F.C. Darwen
0009 C T Y 08 SL1E A.F.C. Dunstable
0010 x V Y 10 NCE1 A.F.C. Emley
0011 C T Y 05 NL A.F.C. Fylde
0012 C V x 09 COCOP A.F.C. Hayes
0013 C T Y 07 ISP A.F.C. Hornchurch
0014 C V x 10 NWC1N A.F.C. Liverpool
0015 C T x 08 NP1E A.F.C. Mansfield
0016 C V Y 09 WSSXP A.F.C. Portchester
0017 C T Y 07 SPC A.F.C. Rushden & Diamonds
0018 x V x 11 SUREL A.F.C. Spelthorne Sports
0019 x V x 10 SWPP A.F.C. St. Austell
0020 C V Y 10 WSSX1 A.F.C. Stoneham
0021 C T Y 08 IS1N A.F.C. Sudbury
0022 C T Y 06 NN A.F.C. Telford United
0023 C T Y 08 SL1W A.F.C. Totton
0024 C V x 09 SCP A.F.C. Uckfield Town
0025 x V x 10 SC1 A.F.C. Varndeanians
0026 C x Y 03 LGE1 A.F.C. Wimbledon
0027 C V x 09 MIDP A.F.C. Wulfrunians
0028 C V Y 09 NWCP Abbey Hey
0029 x V x 10 NWC1S Abbey Hulton United
0030 C V Y 09 COCOP Abbey Rangers
0031 x V* x 10 HEL1E Abingdon Town
0032 C V Y 09 HELP Abingdon United
0033 C x Y 03 LGE1 Accrington Stanley
0034 C V x 09 NCEP Albion Sports
0035 C T Y 05 NL Aldershot Town
0036 x V* x 10 SC1 Alford
0037 C T Y 06 NN Alfreton Town
0038 x V Y 10 HEL1W Almondsbury
0039 x V x 11 NALLP Alnwick Town
0040 C V x 09 WSSXP Alresford Town
0041 x V x 10 NWC1S Alsager Town
0042 x V Y 10 WSSX1 Alton
0043 C T Y 06 NN Altrincham
0044 C T Y 07 SPC Alvechurch
0045 x V Y 10 SSM1 Amersham Town
0046 C V x 10 WSSX1 Amesbury Town
0047 x V x 10 SSM1 Ampthill Town
0048 C V x 09 WSSXP Andover New Street
0049 C V Y 10 WSSX1 Andover Town
0050 C V Y 10 UC1 Anstey Nomads
0051 C V Y 09 HELP Ardley United
0052 C V x 09 SSMP Arlesey Town
0053 x V x 10 NCE1 Armthorpe Welfare
0054 x V x 10 EMC Arnold Town
0055 C x Y 01 PREM Arsenal
0056 C V Y 09 SCP Arundel
0057 C V Y 09 HELP Ascot United
0058 x V x 10 COCO1 Ash United
0059 x V Y 10 EMC Ashby Ivanhoe
0060 C T Y 08 IS1SC Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0061 C T Y 08 IS1SE Ashford United
0062 C V x 09 NL1 Ashington
0063 x V* x 10 WST1 Ashton & Backwell United
0064 C V Y 09 NWCP Ashton Athletic
0065 x V Y 10 NWC1N Ashton Town
0066 C T Y* 06 NN Ashton United
0067 C x Y 02 CHAMP Aston Villa
0068 C V x 09 NCEP Athersley Recreation
0069 C V x 10 MID1 Atherstone Town
0070 C T x 08 NP1W Atherton Collieries
0071 x V x 10 NWC1N Atherton L.R.
0072 C T Y 08 IS1N Aveley
0073 x V x 10 NWC1N Avro
0074 x V x 11 SWP1E Axminster Town
0075 C T Y 08 SL1E Aylesbury
0076 C T x 08 SL1E Aylesbury United
0077 x V Y 10 UC1 Aylestone Park
0078 x V x 10 NWC1N Bacup Borough
0079 C V x 09 COCOP Badshot Lea
0080 C V x 09 WSSXP Baffins Milton Rovers
0081 x V x 10 COCO1 Bagshot
0082 C V x 09 SSMP Baldock Town
0083 C V Y 09 COCOP Balham
0084 C T x 07 NPP Bamber Bridge
0085 C T Y 07 SPC Banbury United
0086 C V x 09 COCOP Banstead Athletic
0087 x V x 11 LEIP Bardon Hill
0088 C T Y 08 IS1N Barking
0089 C V Y 09 ESSX Barkingside
0090 C T Y 05 NL Barnet
0091 C V x 09 NWCP Barnoldswick Town
0092 C x Y 03 LGE1 Barnsley
0093 C T x 08 SL1W Barnstaple Town
0094 C V x 10 NWC1S Barnton
0095 C T Y 05 NL Barrow
0096 x V x 10 EMC Barrow Town
0097 C T x 08 SL1E Barton Rovers
0098 C V x 09 NCEP Barton Town
0099 C T x 07 SPC Barwell
0100 C T Y 07 NPP Basford United
0101 C V x 09 WSSXP Bashley
0102 C T x 08 IS1N Basildon United
0103 C T Y 07 SPS Basingstoke Town
0104 C T Y 06 NS Bath City
0105 C T x 07 SPS Beaconsfield Town
0106 C V x 09 SCEP Bearsted
0107 C V x 09 SCEP Beckenham Town
0108 x V x 10 COCO1 Bedfont & Feltham
0109 C T Y 08 IS1SC Bedfont Sports
0110 x V x 10 SSM1 Bedford
0111 C T x 08 SL1E Bedford Town
0112 x V x 10 NL2 Bedlington Terriers
0113 C T Y 07 SPC Bedworth United
0114 C T x 08 NP1E Belper Town
0115 C V x 10 EMC Belper United
0116 C V x 09 WSSXP Bemerton Heath Harlequins
0117 x V* x 10 ES1S Benfleet
0118 C T x 08 SL1E Berkhamsted
0119 x V x 10 WMP Bewdley Town
0120 x V x 10 SC1 Bexhill United
0121 x V x 10 HEL1E Bicester Town
0122 C T x 08 SL1W Bideford
0123 C V x 09 SSMP Biggleswade
0124 C T Y 07 SPC Biggleswade Town
0125 C V Y 09 SSMP Biggleswade United
0126 C T Y* 06 NS Billericay Town
0127 x V x 10 NL2 Billingham Town
0128 C V x 10 NL2 Billingham Synthonia
0129 x V x 10 SC1 Billingshurst
0130 x V* x 10 WMP Bilston Town
0131 C V Y 09 HELP Binfield
0132 C x Y 02 CHAMP Birmingham City
0133 x V x 10 UC1 Birstall United
0134 x V x 10 NL2 Birtley Town
0135 C V x 09 NL1 Bishop Auckland
0136 x V x 10 WST1 Bishop Sutton
0137 C V Y 09 HELP Bishops Cleeve
0138 x V x 10 WST1 Bishops Lydeard
0139 C T Y 07 ISP Bishops Stortford
0140 C V Y 09 WSTP Bitton
0141 x V Y 11 LEIP Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
0142 x V x 10 WMP Black Country Rangers
0143 C x Y 02 CHAMP Blackburn Rovers
0144 C T x 08 SL1W Blackfield & Langley
0145 C x Y 03 LGE1 Blackpool
0146 x V x 10 UC1 Blackstones
0147 x V x 11 CMS Blidworth Welfare
0148 C V x 09 NL1 Blyth
0149 C T Y* 06 NN Blyth Spartans
0150 C V x 10 SWPP Bodmin Town
0151 C T Y 07 ISP Bognor Regis Town
0152 C V Y 09 MIDP Boldmere St. Michaels
0153 x V x 11 MID2 Bolehall Swifts
0154 C x Y 02 CHAMP Bolton Wanderers
0155 C V Y 09 NWCP Bootle
0156 C T Y 05 NL Boreham Wood
0157 x V x 10 EMC Borrowash Victoria
0158 C V x 09 UCP Boston Town
0159 C T Y 06 NN Boston United
0160 C V Y 09 NCEP Bottesford Town
0161 x V Y 10 UC1 Bourne Town
0162 C V x 09 WSSXP Bournemouth
0163 x V x 11 SWP1E Bovey Tracey
0164 C T x 08 IS1N Bowers & Pitsea
0165 C T Y 06 NN Brackley Town
0166 C V x 09 HELP Brackley Town Saints
0167 C* T Y 08 IS1SC Bracknell Town
0168 C T Y 06 NN Bradford (Park Avenue)
0169 C x Y 03 LGE1 Bradford City
0170 C V x 09 WSTP Bradford Town
0171 C T Y 05 NL Braintree Town
0172 x V x 10 NL2 Brandon United
0173 C V Y 09 ECOP Brantham Athletic
0174 C x Y* 02 CHAMP Brentford
0175 C T Y 08 IS1N Brentwood Town
0176 C V Y 09 WSTP Bridgwater Town
0177 C V x 09 NCEP Bridlington Town
0178 x V Y 10 SCE1 Bridon Ropes
0179 C V x 09 WSTP Bridport
0180 C T x 08 NP1E Brighouse Town
0181 C T Y 07 ISP Brightlingsea Regent
0182 C x Y 01 PREM Brighton & Hove Albion
0183 C V x 09 HELP Brimscombe & Thrupp
0184 x V Y 10 SSM1 Brimsdown
0185 C V x 09 WSTP Brislington
0186 C x Y 02 CHAMP Bristol City
0187 C T Y 08 SL1W Bristol Manor Farm
0188 C x Y 03 LGE1 Bristol Rovers
0189 x V x 10 WST1 Bristol Telephones
0190 x V x 10 COCO1 British Airways
0191 C V x 09 SCP Broadbridge Heath
0192 C V x 10 SSM1 Broadfields United
0193 C V Y 09 WSSXP Brockenhurst
0194 x V x 10 MID1 Brocton
0195 C T Y 05 NL Bromley
0196 C T Y 08 SL1E Bromsgrove Sporting
0197 x V x 11 WM1 Bromyard Town
0198 x V Y 10 SSM1 Buckingham Athletic
0199 x V* x 10 SSM1 Buckingham Town
0200 C V x 09 WSTP Buckland Athletic
0201 x V Y 10 UC1 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
0202 C T Y 07 ISP Burgess Hill Town
0203 C V Y 10 HEL1E Burnham
0204 C V x 10 ES1S Burnham Ramblers
0205 C x Y 01 PREM Burnley
0206 C V x 09 NWCP Burscough
0207 C x Y 03 LGE1 Burton Albion
0208 x V x 10 UC1 Burton Park Wanderers
0209 C x Y 04 LGE2 Bury
0210 C T Y 08 IS1N Bury Town
0211 x V Y 11 WM1 Bustleholme
0212 C T Y 07 NPP Buxton
0213 C V Y 09 COCOP C.B. Hounslow United
0214 x V x 10 MID1 Cadbury Athletic
0215 C V x 09 WSTP Cadbury Heath
0216 x V x 10 SWPP Callington Town
0217 x V x 10 WST1 Calne Town
0218 C V Y 09 COCOP Camberley Town
0219 C T Y 08 SL1E Cambridge City
0220 C x Y 04 LGE2 Cambridge United
0221 x V x 10 SWPP Camelford
0222 x V x 10 NWC1S Cammell Laird 1907
0223 x V x 10 NCE1 Campion
0224 C V x 09 SCEP Canterbury City
0225 C T x 08 IS1N Canvey Island
0226 C x Y 01 PREM Cardiff City
0227 x V Y 10 NWC1N Carlisle City
0228 C x Y 04 LGE2 Carlisle United
0229 C T x 08 NP1E Carlton Town
0230 C T Y 07 ISP Carshalton Athletic
0231 x V* x 10 HEL1W Carterton
0232 x V x 10 NWC1N Chadderton
0233 C T Y 08 IS1SC Chalfont St. Peter
0234 x V* x 10 HEL1E Chalvey Sports
0235 x V* x 10 WST1 Chard Town
0236 C x Y 03 LGE1 Charlton Athletic
0237 C V x 09 NWCP Charnock Richard
0238 C T x 08 NP1W Chasetown
0239 C V Y 09 SCEP Chatham Town
0240 x V Y 10 NWC1S Cheadle Town
0241 C V x 10 WST1 Cheddar
0242 C T Y 06 NS Chelmsford City
0243 x V x 10 MID1 Chelmsley Town
0244 C x Y 01 PREM Chelsea
0245 x V x 10 HEL1W Cheltenham Saracens
0246 C x Y 04 LGE2 Cheltenham Town
0247 C V Y 09 COCOP Chertsey Town
0248 C T Y 07 SPS Chesham United
0249 C T Y 08 IS1SC Cheshunt
0250 x V Y 10 COCO1 Chessington & Hook United
0251 C T Y 06 NN Chester
0252 x V Y 10 NL2 Chester Le Street Town
0253 C T Y 05 NL Chesterfield
0254 C V Y 09 SCP Chichester City
0255 x V* x 10 HEL1E Chinnor
0256 x V x 10 WST1 Chippenham Park
0257 C T Y 06 NS Chippenham Town
0258 C V x 09 WSTP Chipping Sodbury Town
0259 C T Y 08 IS1SC Chipstead
0260 C T Y 06 NN Chorley
0261 C V Y 09 WSSXP Christchurch
0262 C T x 08 SL1W Cinderford Town
0263 C T Y 08 SL1W Cirencester Town
0264 C V Y 09 NWCP City of Liverpool
0265 x V Y 10 HEL1W Clanfield 85
0266 C V Y 09 ESSX Clapton
0267 x V x 11 CMN Clay Cross Town
0268 x V* x 10 NWC1N Cleator Moor Celtic
0269 C T Y 08 NP1E Cleethorpes Town
0270 C V Y 09 WSTP Clevedon Town
0271 x V x 10 EMC Clifton All Whites
0272 C V x 10 EMC Clipstone
0273 C T x 08 NP1W Clitheroe
0274 C T x 07 SPC Coalville Town
0275 C V x 09 COCOP Cobham
0276 C V Y 09 SSMP Cockfosters
0277 x V Y 10 SSM1 Codicote
0278 C V Y 09 UCP Cogenhoe United
0279 C T x 08 IS1N Coggeshall Town
0280 x V x 10 ES1S Coggeshall United
0281 C x Y 04 LGE2 Colchester United
0282 C T Y 08 SL1E Coleshill Town
0283 C V x 09 COCOP Colliers Wood United
0284 C T x 08 NP1W Colne
0285 C V Y 09 SSMP Colney Heath
0286 C T x 08 NP1W Colwyn Bay
0287 C T Y 06 NS Concord Rangers
0288 C V x 09 NWCP Congleton Town
0289 C V Y 09 NL1 Consett
0290 C T Y 08 SL1E Corby Town
0291 C V Y 09 SCEP Corinthian
0292 C T Y 07 ISP Corinthian Casuals
0293 x V Y 10 ES1N Cornard United
0294 x V x 10 WST1 Corsham Town
0295 x V Y 11 MID2 Coton Green
0296 x V Y 10 COCO1 Cove
0297 C x Y 03 LGE1 Coventry City
0298 x V x 10 MID1 Coventry Copsewood
0299 C V Y 09 MIDP Coventry Sphinx
0300 C V x 09 MIDP Coventry United
0301 C V x 09 WSSXP Cowes Sports
0302 x V x 10 WMP Cradley Town
0303 x V x 11 BEDSP Cranfield United
0304 C V x 09 SCP Crawley Down Gatwick
0305 C V x 09 SSMP Crawley Green
0306 C x Y* 04 LGE2 Crawley Town
0307 C V Y 09 SCEP Cray Valley (P.M.)
0308 C T Y 08 IS1SE Cray Wanderers
0309 x V x 11 SWP1E Crediton United
0310 C x Y 04 LGE2 Crewe Alexandra
0311 C V x 09 WSTP Cribbs
0312 x V x 11 MXP Cricklewood Wanderers
0313 x V x 10 NL2 Crook Town
0314 C V Y 09 SCEP Crowborough Athletic
0315 C V Y 09 SCEP Croydon
0316 C x Y 01 PREM Crystal Palace
0317 x V x 10 SWPP Cullompton Rangers
0318 C T Y 06 NN Curzon Ashton
0319 C T Y 05 NL Dagenham & Redbridge
0320 x V Y 10 NWC1N Daisy Hill
0321 C T Y* 06 NN Darlington
0322 x V x 11 WEAR Darlington Railway Athletic
0323 C T Y 06 NS Dartford
0324 C V x 09 UCP Daventry Town
0325 C V x 09 SCEP Deal Town
0326 x V* x 10 ES1N Debenham Leisure Centre
0327 C V Y 09 UCP Deeping Rangers
0328 C x Y 02 CHAMP Derby County
0329 C T Y 08 IS1N Dereham Town
0330 C V Y 09 UCP Desborough Town
0331 x V x 10 WST1 Devizes Town
0332 C T Y 08 SL1E Didcot Town
0333 x V x 10 ES1N Diss Town
0334 C x Y 03 LGE1 Doncaster Rovers
0335 C T x 07 SPS Dorchester Town
0336 C T Y 07 ISP Dorking Wanderers
0337 C T Y 05 NL Dover Athletic
0338 x V x 10 ES1N Downham Town
0339 x V x 10 WSSX1 Downton
0340 x V x 11 WM1 Droitwich Spa
0341 x V Y 10 NCE1 Dronfield Town
0342 C T x 08 NP1W Droylsden
0343 x V x 10 WMP Dudley Sports
0344 x V Y 10 WMP Dudley Town
0345 C T Y 06 NS Dulwich Hamlet
0346 C V Y 09 MIDP Dunkirk
0347 C T x 08 SL1E Dunstable Town
0348 C V x 09 NL1 Dunston U.T.S.
0349 x V x 10 NL2 Durham City
0350 x V* x 10 NL2 Easington Colliery
0351 C V x 10 HEL1W Easington Sports
0352 x V x 10 WSSX1 East Cowes Victoria Athletic
0353 C T Y 08 IS1SE East Grinstead Town
0354 C V Y 09 SCP East Preston
0355 C T Y 06 NS East Thurrock United
0356 x V* x 10 NCE1 East Yorkshire Carnegie
0357 C T Y 06 NS Eastbourne Borough
0358 C V x 09 SCP Eastbourne Town
0359 C V Y 09 SCP Eastbourne United
0360 C T Y 05 NL Eastleigh
0361 x V Y 10 EMC Eastwood Community
0362 C T Y* 05 NL Ebbsfleet United
0363 x V Y 10 NWC1S Eccleshall
0364 C V x 09 NCEP Eccleshill United
0365 C V Y 09 SSMP Edgware Town
0366 C T x 08 IS1SC Egham Town
0367 x V Y 10 SWPP Elburton Villa
0368 C V Y 10 NWC1S Ellesmere Rangers
0369 x V x 11 LEIP Ellistown
0370 C V Y 09 ECOP Ely City
0371 C V x 09 ESSX Enfield
0372 x V x 10 SSM1 Enfield Borough
0373 C T Y 07 ISP Enfield Town
0374 C V x 10 COCO1 Epsom & Ewell
0375 C V Y 10 SCE1 Erith & Belvedere
0376 C V Y 09 SCEP Erith Town
0377 x V x 10 NL2 Esh Winning
0378 x V x 10 COCO1 Eversley & California
0379 C x Y 01 PREM Everton
0380 C T Y 08 SL1W Evesham United
0381 C x Y 04 LGE2 Exeter City
0382 x V x 10 SWPP Exmouth Town
0383 C V x 09 UCP Eynesbury Rovers
0384 x V x 10 NCE1 F.C. Bolsover
0385 x V Y 10 SSM1 F.C. Broxbourne Borough
0386 C V x 09 ECOP F.C. Clacton
0387 x V x 10 COCO1 F.C. Deportivo Galicia
0388 x V x 10 SCE1 F.C. Elmstead
0389 C T Y 05 NL F.C. Halifax Town
0390 x V* x 10 NWC1S F.C. Oswestry Town
0391 C T x 08 IS1SC F.C. Romania
0392 x V x 12 MID3 F.C. Stratford
0393 C T Y 06 NN F.C. United of Manchester
0394 C V x 09 HELP Fairford Town
0395 C V Y 10 ES1N Fakenham Town
0396 x V x 10 SWPP Falmouth Town
0397 C V x 09 WSSXP Fareham Town
0398 C T Y 07 SPS Farnborough
0399 C V x 10 COCO1 Farnham Town
0400 C T Y 07 NPP Farsley Celtic
0401 C T x 08 IS1SE Faversham Town
0402 x V x 10 WSSX1 Fawley
0403 C T Y 08 IS1N Felixstowe & Walton United
0404 x V x 10 ES1S Fire United Christian
0405 C V Y 09 SCEP Fisher
0406 C V Y 09 HELP Flackwell Heath
0407 x V Y 10 COCO1 Fleet Spurs
0408 C T Y 08 SL1W Fleet Town
0409 C x Y 03 LGE1 Fleetwood Town
0410 C T Y 07 ISP Folkestone Invicta
0411 x V x 10 WSSX1 Folland Sports
0412 C x Y 04 LGE2 Forest Green Rovers
0413 x V x 10 SCE1 Forest Hill Park
0414 C V Y 09 ECOP Framlingham Town
0415 x V* x 10 ES1S Frenford
0416 x V x 11 LEIP Friar Lane & Epworth
0417 C T Y 08 NP1E Frickley Athletic
0418 C V x 10 COCO1 Frimley Green
0419 C T Y 07 SPS Frome Town
0420 C x Y 01 PREM Fulham
0421 x V x 11 MID2 G.N.P. Sports
0422 C T x 07 NPP Gainsborough Trinity
0423 C V Y 09 NCEP Garforth Town
0424 x V x 10 NWC1N Garstang
0425 C T Y 05 NL Gateshead
0426 x V x 10 EMC Gedling Miners Welfare
0427 C x Y 03 LGE1 Gillingham
0428 C V x 10 NCE1 Glasshoughton Welfare
0429 C V Y 09 SCEP Glebe
0430 C T x 08 NP1W Glossop North End
0431 C T Y* 06 NS Gloucester City
0432 C V x 10 COCO1 Godalming Town
0433 C V Y 09 ECOP Godmanchester Rovers
0434 x V x 10 SWPP Godolphin Atlantic
0435 C V x 09 NCEP Goole
0436 C V Y 09 ECOP Gorleston
0437 x V x 11 WM1 Gornal Athletic
0438 C T x 07 SPS Gosport Borough
0439 x V x 10 EMC Graham Street Prims
0440 C T Y 07 NPP Grantham Town
0441 x V x 10 SCE1 Gravesham Borough
0442 C T Y 08 IS1N Grays Athletic
0443 C T Y 08 IS1N Great Wakering Rovers
0444 C V Y 09 ECOP Great Yarmouth Town
0445 x V* x 10 SCE1 Greenways
0446 C T x 08 IS1SE Greenwich Borough
0447 C T x 08 NP1E Gresley
0448 C V x 10 NCE1 Grimsby Borough
0449 C x Y 04 LGE2 Grimsby Town
0450 C* T* x 08 IS1SE Guernsey
0451 C V Y 09 COCOP Guildford City
0452 C V x 09 NL1 Guisborough Town
0453 C T Y 06 NN Guiseley
0454 C V Y 10 ES1S Hackney Wick
0455 C V Y 09 ECOP Hadleigh United
0456 C V Y 09 SSMP Hadley
0457 x V x 10 SC1 Hailsham Town
0458 C T Y 07 SPC Halesowen Town
0459 C* V* x 09 NCEP Hall Road Rangers
0460 C V x 10 NCE1 Hallam
0461 C V x 09 WSTP Hallen
0462 x V x 10 ES1S Halstead Town
0463 C V x 09 WSSXP Hamble Club
0464 C T Y 06 NS Hampton & Richmond Borough
0465 C V x 09 WSSXP Hamworthy United
0466 C V Y 09 NCEP Handsworth Parramore
0467 C V x 09 NWCP Hanley Town
0468 C T Y 08 IS1SC Hanwell Town
0469 C V x 09 COCOP Hanworth Villa
0470 C V Y 09 UCP Harborough Town
0471 x V Y 10 SSM1 Harefield United
0472 C T Y 07 ISP Haringey Borough
0473 x V* x 10 ES1N Harleston Town
0474 C T x 07 ISP Harlow Town
0475 C V x 09 SSMP Harpenden Town
0476 C V Y 09 NCEP Harrogate Railway Athletic
0477 C T Y 05 NL Harrogate Town
0478 C T Y 07 SPS Harrow Borough
0479 x V Y 10 UC1 Harrowby United
0480 C T Y 05 NL Hartlepool United
0481 C T Y 07 SPS Hartley Wintney
0482 x V* x 10 ES1S Harwich & Parkeston
0483 x V Y 10 NCE1 Harworth Colliery
0484 x V* x 10 ES1S Hashtag United
0485 C V x 09 SCP Hassocks
0486 C T Y 08 IS1SE Hastings United
0487 x V x 10 SSM1 Hatfield Town
0488 C V Y 10 WMP Haughmond
0489 C T Y 05 NL Havant & Waterlooville
0490 C V x 10 ES1N Haverhill Borough
0491 C V Y 09 ECOP Haverhill Rovers
0492 C T Y 08 IS1SC Hayes & Yeading United
0493 C T Y 08 IS1SE Haywards Heath Town
0494 C V x 10 EMC Heanor Town
0495 x V x 10 MID1 Heath Hayes
0496 C V Y 10 MID1 Heather St. Johns
0497 C V x 10 NL2 Heaton Stannington
0498 C V Y 09 NL1 Hebburn Town
0499 C T Y 07 NPP Hednesford Town
0500 x V Y 10 SWPP Helston Athletic
0501 C T Y 06 NS Hemel Hempstead Town
0502 C V x 09 NCEP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
0503 C T Y 07 SPS Hendon
0504 C V x 09 WSTP Hengrove Athletic
0505 C T Y 06 NN Hereford
0506 x V x 10 WMP Hereford Lads Club
0507 C T Y 08 IS1SE Herne Bay
0508 C T Y 08 IS1SC Hertford Town
0509 C T Y 08 IS1N Heybridge Swifts
0510 C V x 09 MIDP Highgate United
0511 C T x 08 SL1W Highworth Town
0512 x V x 11 MXP Hillingdon
0513 x V* x 10 SSM1 Hillingdon Borough
0514 C V Y 10 MID1 Hinckley
0515 C V Y 09 ECOP Histon
0516 C T Y 07 SPC Hitchin Town
0517 C V Y 09 ESSX Hoddesdon Town
0518 C V x 09 UCP Holbeach United
0519 x V x 11 CMS Holbrook Sports
0520 x V x 10 NWC1N Holker Old Boys
0521 x V x 10 ES1S Holland
0522 C V Y 09 SCEP Hollands & Blair
0523 C V Y 09 HELP Holmer Green
0524 x V Y 10 SCE1 Holmesdale
0525 x V x 10 UC1 Holwell Sports
0526 C V x 10 HEL1E Holyport
0527 C V Y 09 COCOP Horley Town
0528 C V x 09 WSSXP Horndean
0529 C T x 08 IS1SE Horsham
0530 C V x 09 SCP Horsham Y.M.C.A.
0531 x V x 11 CMS Hucknall Town
0532 C x Y 01 PREM Huddersfield Town
0533 C x Y 02 CHAMP Hull City
0534 C V Y 09 ESSX Hullbridge Sports
0535 C T Y 06 NS Hungerford Town
0536 x V Y 10 UC1 Huntingdon Town
0537 C T Y 07 NPP Hyde United
0538 x V x 10 WSSX1 Hythe & Dibden
0539 C T x 08 IS1SE Hythe Town
0540 C V Y 09 ESSX Ilford
0541 x V x 11 SWP1E Ilfracombe Town
0542 C* V x 09 MIDP Ilkeston Town
0543 x V x 10 EMC Ingles
0544 C x Y 02 CHAMP Ipswich Town
0545 C V Y 10 ES1N Ipswich Wanderers
0546 x V Y 10 UC1 Irchester United
0547 C V Y 09 NWCP Irlam
0548 x V x 10 SWPP Ivybridge Town
0549 x V x 10 NL2 Jarrow
0550 C V x 09 SCEP K Sports
0551 C T Y 08 SL1E Kempston Rovers
0552 C T x 08 NP1W Kendal Town
0553 x V* x 10 SCE1 Kennington
0554 x V x 10 COCO1 Kensington Borough
0555 x V x 10 SCE1 Kent Football United
0556 C T Y 07 SPC Kettering Town
0557 C V Y 10 WST1 Keynsham Town
0558 C T Y 06 NN Kidderminster Harriers
0559 C T Y 08 SL1E Kidlington
0560 C T x 08 NP1W Kidsgrove Athletic
0561 C V x 10 EMC Kimberley Miners Welfare
0562 C T Y 07 SPS Kings Langley
0563 C T Y 07 SPC King's Lynn Town
0564 C T Y 07 ISP Kingstonian
0565 x V x 12 HRFDP Kington Town
0566 C V x 09 UCP Kirby Muxloe
0567 C V x 09 ECOP Kirkley & Pakefield
0568 C V Y 09 COCOP Knaphill
0569 C V x 09 NCEP Knaresborough Town
0570 x V* x 10 ES1N Lakenheath
0571 C T Y 07 NPP Lancaster City
0572 C V Y 09 SCP Lancing
0573 x V x 10 SSM1 Langford
0574 C V x 09 SCP Langney Wanderers
0575 C T x 08 SL1W Larkhall Athletic
0576 x V x 10 SWPP Launceston
0577 x V x 10 WSSX1 Laverstock & Ford
0578 C T Y 06 NN Leamington
0579 C T Y 07 ISP Leatherhead
0580 C x Y 02 CHAMP Leeds United
0581 C T Y 08 NP1W Leek Town
0582 C x Y 01 PREM Leicester City
0583 C V Y 09 UCP Leicester Nirvana
0584 C V Y 10 MID1 Leicester Road
0585 C V x 09 SSMP Leighton Town
0586 C T Y 07 SPC Leiston
0587 C V Y 09 SSMP Leverstock Green
0588 C T Y 07 ISP Lewes
0589 x V Y 10 SCE1 Lewisham Borough
0590 C T Y 05 NL Leyton Orient
0591 x V Y 10 MID1 Lichfield City
0592 C x Y 04 LGE2 Lincoln City
0593 x V x 11 LINCP Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0594 C T Y 08 NP1E Lincoln United
0595 C V Y 09 SCP Lingfield
0596 x V* x 10 NWC1S Linotype Cheadle Heath Nomads
0597 x V x 11 SWP1W Liskeard Athletic
0598 C V Y 09 NWCP Litherland R.E.M.Y.C.A.
0599 C V x 09 SCP Little Common
0600 x V x 10 ES1S Little Oakley
0601 C V x 10 SC1 Littlehampton Town
0602 x V x 10 MID1 Littleton
0603 C x Y 01 PREM Liverpool
0604 C V x 09 NCEP Liversedge
0605 C V x 09 SSMP London Colney
0606 C V x 10 SSM1 London Lions
0607 C* V Y 09 SSMP London Tigers
0608 x V x 10 UC1 Long Buckby
0609 C V Y 09 MIDP Long Eaton United
0610 C V x 09 ECOP Long Melford
0611 C V x 09 HELP Longlevens
0612 x V x 10 NWC1N LongridgeTown
0613 C V Y 10 WST1 Longwell Green Sports
0614 x V* x 10 ES1S Lopes Tavares
0615 C V x 09 SCEP Lordswood
0616 C T x 08 NP1E Loughborough Dynamo
0617 C V x 09 MIDP Loughborough University
0618 x V x 10 NWC1N Lower Breck
0619 C T x 07 SPC Lowestoft Town
0620 C V Y 09 SCP Loxwood
0621 C x Y 03 LGE1 Luton Town
0622 x V Y 10 UC1 Lutterworth Athletic
0623 C V x 10 UC1 Lutterworth Town
0624 x V x 10 SCE1 Lydd Town
0625 C V x 09 HELP Lydney Town
0626 C* V Y 09 MIDP Lye Town
0627 C V x 09 WSSXP Lymington Town
0628 C x Y 04 LGE2 Macclesfield Town
0629 C T Y 05 NL Maidenhead United
0630 C T Y 05 NL Maidstone United
0631 C V x 10 NWC1S Maine Road
0632 C T x 08 IS1N Maldon & Tiptree
0633 x V Y 10 HEL1W Malmesbury Victoria
0634 C V x 09 NCEP Maltby Main
0635 C V Y 10 WMP Malvern Town
0636 C x Y 01 PREM Manchester City
0637 C x Y 01 PREM Manchester United
0638 C T x 08 SL1W Mangotsfield United
0639 C x Y 04 LGE2 Mansfield Town
0640 x V Y 10 ES1N March Town United
0641 C T x 07 ISP Margate
0642 C T Y 07 NPP Marine
0643 C T x 08 NP1W Market Drayton Town
0644 C T x 08 IS1SC Marlow
0645 C T x 08 NP1E Marske United
0646 C T Y 07 NPP Matlock Town
0647 x V x 10 ES1S May & Baker Eastbrook
0648 C T x 08 SL1W Melksham Town
0649 x V x 10 UC1 Melton Town
0650 x V x 10 SCE1 Meridian V.P.
0651 C T x 07 ISP Merstham
0652 C T x 07 SPS Merthyr Town
0653 C T Y 07 SPS Metropolitan Police
0654 C T Y 07 NPP Mickleover Sports
0655 C x Y 02 CHAMP Middlesbrough
0656 x V x 10 SC1 Midhurst & Easebourne United
0657 C T Y 08 IS1N Mildenhall Town
0658 x V Y 10 SC1 Mile Oak
0659 x V* x 10 SWPP Millbrook
0660 C x Y 02 CHAMP Millwall
0661 C x Y 04 LGE2 Milton Keynes Dons
0662 x V x 10 HEL1E Milton United
0663 C T x 08 IS1SC Molesey
0664 C T Y 08 SL1W Moneyfields
0665 C x Y 04 LGE2 Morecambe
0666 C T x 08 NP1E Morpeth Town
0667 C T Y 08 NP1W Mossley
0668 x V x 10 ES1N Mulbarton Wanderers
0669 x V x 10 MID1 N.K.F. Burbage
0670 C T Y 07 NPP Nantwich Town
0671 C T Y 07 SPC Needham Market
0672 x V x 10 NWC1N Nelson
0673 x V Y 10 HEL1W New College Swindon
0674 x V x 10 NWC1S New Mills
0675 x V x 10 WSSX1 New MiltonTown
0676 x V x 10 EMC Newark Flowserve
0677 x V x 10 ES1S Newbury Forest
0678 C V x 09 NL1 Newcastle Benfield
0679 C T Y 08 NP1W Newcastle Town
0680 C x Y 01 PREM Newcastle United
0681 x V* x 10 HEL1W Newent Town
0682 C V Y 09 SCP Newhaven
0683 C V Y 09 ECOP Newmarket Town
0684 C V x 10 WSSX1 Newport (IoW)
0685 C x Y 04 LGE2 Newport County
0686 C V Y 09 UCP Newport Pagnell Town
0687 x V x 10 SWPP Newquay
0688 x V x 11 SWP1E Newton Abbot Spurs
0689 C V x 09 NL1 Newton Aycliffe
0690 C T x 07 NPP North Ferriby United
0691 C V Y 09 SSMP North Greenford United
0692 C T x 08 SL1E North Leigh
0693 x V* x 10 HEL1W North Leigh United
0694 C V Y 09 NL1 North Shields
0695 C V x 10 NL2 Northallerton Town
0696 C V x 09 UCP Northampton O.N. Chenecks
0697 C V x 10 UC1 Northampton Sileby Rangers
0698 C x Y 04 LGE2 Northampton Town
0699 C V x 09 NWCP Northwich Victoria
0700 C T Y 08 IS1SC Northwood
0701 x V x 10 ES1N Norwich C.B.S.
0702 C x Y 02 CHAMP Norwich City
0703 C V Y 09 ECOP Norwich United
0704 x V Y 10 NCE1 Nostell Miners Welfare
0705 C x Y 02 CHAMP Nottingham Forest
0706 C x Y 04 LGE2 Notts County
0707 C T Y 06 NN Nuneaton Borough
0708 x V Y 10 MID1 Nuneaton Griff
0709 C V x 09 UCP Oadby Town
0710 x V x 10 SC1 Oakwood
0711 C V Y 09 WSTP Odd Down
0712 C x Y 04 LGE2 Oldham Athletic
0713 x V Y 10 WST1 Oldland Abbotonians
0714 x V x 10 NCE1 Ollerton Town
0715 C T Y 08 NP1E Ossett United
0716 C T Y 06 NS Oxford City
0717 x V x 09 HELP Oxford City Nomads (folded)
0718 C x Y 03 LGE1 Oxford United
0719 C V x 09 SSMP Oxhey Jets
0720 C V x 09 NWCP Padiham
0721 x V x 10 MID1 Paget Rangers
0722 C V x 09 SCP Pagham
0723 x V* x 10 SSM1 Park View
0724 C V x 10 NCE1 Parkgate
0725 C T Y 08 SL1W Paulton Rovers
0726 C V x 09 SCP Peacehaven & Telscombe
0727 x V Y 10 WMP Pegasus Juniors
0728 C V x 09 NCEP Penistone Church
0729 x V x 10 HEL1W Penn & Tylers Green
0730 C V x 09 NL1 Penrith
0731 x V x 10 WMP Pershore Town
0732 C V Y 09 UCP Peterborough Northern Star
0733 C T Y 08 SL1E Peterborough Sports
0734 C x Y 03 LGE1 Peterborough United
0735 C V x 10 WSSX1 Petersfield Town
0736 C V Y 10 HEL1W Pewsey Vale
0737 C T Y 08 IS1SE Phoenix Sports
0738 C T Y 08 NP1E Pickering Town
0739 C V x 09 UCP Pinchbeck United
0740 x V x 11 CMS Pinxton
0741 C x Y 03 LGE1 Plymouth Argyle
0742 C V x 09 WSTP Plymouth Parkway
0743 C T x 08 NP1E Pontefract Collieries
0744 C T Y 07 SPS Poole Town
0745 C x Y 04 LGE2 Port Vale
0746 x V x 11 SWP1W Porthleven
0747 x V Y 10 WST1 Portishead Town
0748 C V x 09 WSSXP Portland United
0749 C x Y 03 LGE1 Portsmouth
0750 C T Y 07 ISP Potters Bar Town
0751 C V Y 09 SSMP Potton United
0752 C T Y 08 NP1W Prescot Cables
0753 C x Y 02 CHAMP Preston North End
0754 C V x 10 NWC1N Prestwich Heys
0755 C* V x 09 SCEP Punjab United
0756 C x Y 02 CHAMP Queen's Park Rangers
0757 C V x 09 MIDP Quorn
0758 C V Y 10 MID1 Racing Club Warwick
0759 C T Y 08 NP1W Radcliffe
0760 C V x 10 EMC Radford
0761 x V Y 10 WST1 Radstock Town
0762 C V x 10 EMC Rainworth Miners Welfare
0763 C T x 08 NP1W Ramsbottom United
0764 C T Y 08 IS1SE Ramsgate
0765 C V x 10 UC1 Raunds Town
0766 x V x 10 SSM1 Rayners Lane
0767 C V Y 09 COCOP Raynes Park Vale
0768 C x Y 02 CHAMP Reading
0769 C V Y 09 HELP Reading City
0770 C V Y 09 ESSX Redbridge
0771 x V x 10 NL2 Redcar Athletic
0772 C T x 07 SPC Redditch United
0773 C V Y 09 COCOP Redhill
0774 x V x 11 CMN Retford United
0775 x V x 10 WSSX1 Ringwood Town
0776 x V x 10 SSM1 Risborough Rangers
0777 C V x 10 MID1 Rocester
0778 C x Y 03 LGE1 Rochdale
0779 C V x 10 SCE1 Rochester United
0780 C V x 09 WSTP Roman Glass St. George
0781 C T Y 08 IS1N Romford
0782 C V x 10 WSSX1 Romsey Town
0783 C V Y 09 MIDP Romulus
0784 x V Y 10 NCE1 Rossington Main
0785 C x Y 02 CHAMP Rotherham United
0786 C V Y 09 UCP Rothwell Corinthians
0787 C V x 09 HELP Royal Wootton Bassett Town
0788 C T Y 07 SPC Royston Town
0789 x V Y 11 LEIP Rugby Borough
0790 C V Y 09 UCP Rugby Town
0791 C T x 08 NP1W Runcorn Linnets
0792 C V Y 09 NWCP Runcorn Town
0793 C T Y 07 SPC Rushall Olympic
0794 x V x 10 UC1 Rushden & Higham United
0795 C V x 09 SCEP Rusthall
0796 x V x 10 NWC1S Rylands
0797 x V Y 10 NL2 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion
0798 x V x 11 LEIP Saffron Dynamo
0799 C V Y 09 ESSX Saffron Walden Town
0800 C T Y 05 NL Salford City
0801 C T Y 07 SPS Salisbury
0802 C V x 10 SWPP Saltash United
0803 C V x 09 SCP Saltdean United
0804 C V Y 10 NWC1S Sandbach United
0805 C V Y 10 COCO1 Sandhurst Town
0806 x V Y 11 NOTTP Sandiacre Town
0807 C V Y 09 ESSX Sawbridgeworth Town
0808 C T x 07 NPP Scarborough Athletic
0809 C x Y 03 LGE1 Scunthorpe United
0810 x V x 10 SC1 Seaford Town
0811 C V Y 09 NL1 Seaham Red Star
0812 C V Y 10 NCE1 Selby Town
0813 x V x 10 SC1 Selsey
0814 x V x 10 EMC Selston
0815 C T Y 08 IS1SE Sevenoaks Town
0816 C V x 09 WSSXP Shaftesbury Town
0817 C V x 10 WMP Shawbury United
0818 x V x 10 COCO1 Sheerwater
0819 C T Y 08 NP1E Sheffield
0820 C x Y 02 CHAMP Sheffield United
0821 C x Y 02 CHAMP Sheffield Wednesday
0822 x V Y 10 NWC1N Shelley
0823 C V x 09 SCEP Sheppey United
0824 C V x 09 MIDP Shepshed Dynamo
0825 C V x 09 WSTP Shepton Mallet
0826 x V x 10 WST1 Sherborne Town
0827 x V x 10 EMC Sherwood Colliery
0828 x V x 10 WMP Shifnal Town
0829 C V x 09 NL1 Shildon
0830 C V x 10 NCE1 Shirebrook Town
0831 C V Y 09 WSSXP Sholing
0832 C V Y 09 SCP Shoreham
0833 C V x 09 WSTP Shortwood United
0834 C x Y 03 LGE1 Shrewsbury Town
0835 C* V Y 09 HELP Shrivenham
0836 x V Y 10 SC1 Sidlesham
0837 x V x 11 SWP1E Sidmouth Town
0838 C V Y 09 NWCP Silsden
0839 C T x 08 IS1SE Sittingbourne
0840 x V x 10 NCE1 Skegness Town
0841 C T x 08 NP1W Skelmersdale United
0842 C V x 09 UCP Sleaford Town
0843 C T Y 08 SL1W Slimbridge
0844 C T Y* 06 NS Slough Town
0845 x V x 10 WMP Smethwick
0846 x V* x 10 MID1 Smithswood Firs (folded)
0847 x V x 10 SCE1 SnodlandTown
0848 C T x 08 IS1N Soham Town Rangers
0849 C T Y 05 NL Solihull Moors
0850 C V x 09 MIDP South Normanton Athletic
0851 C T Y 08 IS1SC South Park
0852 C T Y 07 NPP South Shields
0853 C V x 09 COCOP Southall
0854 C x Y 01 PREM Southampton
0855 C V x 09 ESSX Southend Manor
0856 C x Y 03 LGE1 Southend United
0857 C T Y 06 NN Southport
0858 x V x 10 SC1 Southwick
0859 C T Y 08 NP1E Spalding United
0860 C V Y 09 COCOP Spelthorne Sports
0861 C T Y 06 NN Spennymoor Town
0862 C V x 09 ESSX Sporting Bengal United
0863 x V x 10 SCE1 Sporting Club Thamesmead
0864 C V x 09 MIDP Sporting Khalsa
0865 C V x 09 NWCP Squires Gate
0866 C T Y 06 NS St. Albans City
0867 C V x 10 UC1 St. Andrews (Leics)
0868 x V x 10 SC1 St. Francis Rangers
0869 x V Y 10 NWC1N St. Helens Town
0870 C T Y 07 SPC St. Ives Town
0871 C V Y 09 ESSX St. Margaretsbury
0872 x V x 10 NWC1S St. Martins
0873 C T Y 07 SPC St. Neots Town
0874 x V x 11 MXP St. Panteleimon
0875 C T Y 07 NPP Stafford Rangers
0876 x V x 11 STAFP Stafford Town
0877 C T Y 07 SPS Staines Town
0878 C T Y 07 NPP Stalybridge Celtic
0879 C T Y 08 NP1E Stamford
0880 x V x 10 SCE1 Stansfeld
0881 C V x 09 ESSX Stansted
0882 C V x 09 ESSX Stanway Rovers
0883 x V x 10 MID1 Stapenhill
0884 C V Y 09 NCEP Staveley Miners Welfare
0885 x V Y 10 NWC1N Steeton
0886 C x Y 04 LGE2 Stevenage
0887 x V Y 10 SC1 Steyning Town
0888 x V* x 10 SWPP Sticker
0889 x V x 11 HAMPS Stockbridge
0890 C T Y 06 NN Stockport County
0891 x V Y 10 NWC1S Stockport Town
0892 C T Y 08 NP1E Stocksbridge Park Steels
0893 C V Y 09 NL1 Stockton Town
0894 C x Y 02 CHAMP Stoke City
0895 x V x 11 NRP Stokesley S.C.
0896 x V* x 10 NWC1S Stone Dominoes
0897 x V x 10 NWC1S Stone Old Alleynians
0898 x V* x 10 SC1 Storrington
0899 C V x 09 SSMP Stotfold
0900 C T Y 07 SPC Stourbridge
0901 C V x 09 MIDP Stourport Swifts
0902 C V Y 09 ECOP Stowmarket Town
0903 C T Y 07 SPC Stratford Town
0904 C T Y 08 SL1W Street
0905 x V x 10 MID1 Studley
0906 C x Y 03 LGE1 Sunderland
0907 C V x 09 NL1 Sunderland Ryhope C.A.
0908 C V x 09 NL1 Sunderland Ryhope C.W.
0909 x V x 10 SCE1 Sutton Athletic
0910 C T Y 08 SL1E Sutton Coldfield Town
0911 C V Y 09 COCOP Sutton Common Rovers
0912 C T Y 05 NL Sutton United
0913 C V Y 10 ES1N Swaffham Town
0914 x V x 10 NCE1 Swallownest
0915 x V x 11 DORSP Swanage Town & Herston
0916 C x Y 02 CHAMP Swansea City
0917 C T x 07 SPS Swindon Supermarine
0918 C x Y 04 LGE2 Swindon Town
0919 C T Y 08 NP1E Tadcaster Albion
0920 C V x 09 WSSXP Tadley Calleva
0921 C V Y 09 ESSX Takeley
0922 C T Y 07 SPC Tamworth
0923 C T x 07 SPS Taunton Town
0924 C V x 10 SWPP Tavistock
0925 x V x 10 ES1N Team Bury (folded)
0926 x V x 11 WM1 Team Dudley
0927 C V x 09 NL1 Team Northumbria
0928 C V Y 09 WSSXP Team Solent
0929 C V x 10 EMC Teversal
0930 C V x 09 NCEP Thackley
0931 x V x 10 HEL1E Thame Rangers
0932 C T Y 08 SL1E Thame United
0933 C T Y 08 IS1SE Thamesmead Town
0934 C T Y 08 SL1W Thatcham Town
0935 C V x 09 ECOP Thetford Town
0936 x V x 10 NL2 Thornaby
0937 x V* x 10 HEL1W Thornbury Town
0938 x V x 10 UC1 Thrapston Town
0939 C T Y 08 IS1SE Three Bridges
0940 C T Y 08 IS1N Tilbury
0941 x V Y 11 WM1 Tipton Town
0942 C T x 07 SPS Tiverton Town
0943 C V x 10 WMP Tividale
0944 C T Y 07 ISP Tonbridge Angels
0945 C T Y 08 IS1SC Tooting & Mitcham United
0946 x V x 10 COCO1 Tooting Bec
0947 x V x 10 SWPP Torpoint Athletic
0948 C T Y 06 NS Torquay United
0949 C x Y 01 PREM Tottenham Hotspur
0950 x V Y 10 WSSX1 Totton & Eling
0951 x V x 10 NL2 Tow Law Town
0952 C V Y 09 ESSX Tower Hamlets
0953 C T x 08 NP1W Trafford
0954 C x Y 04 LGE2 Tranmere Rovers
0955 C V Y 09 SSMP Tring Athletic
0956 C T Y* 06 NS Truro City
0957 C V Y 09 HELP Tuffley Rovers
0958 C V x 09 SCEP Tunbridge Wells
0959 x V x 10 HEL1W Tytherington Rocks
0960 x V x 11 SSM2 Unite M.K.
0961 C V x 10 WSSX1 United Services Portsmouth
0962 x V x 10 MID1 Uttoxeter Town
0963 C T Y 08 IS1SC Uxbridge
0964 C T Y 08 IS1SE V.C.D. Athletic
0965 x V Y 10 NWC1S Vauxhall Motors
0966 x V x 10 WSSX1 Verwood Town
0967 C* V x 09 HELP Virginia Water
0968 C V x 09 ESSX Wadham Lodge (now Leyton Athletic)
0969 x V Y 10 HEL1E Wallingford Town
0970 C x Y 03 LGE1 Walsall
0971 C V Y 09 MIDP Walsall Wood
0972 C V Y 09 ECOP Walsham Le Willows
0973 C T Y 08 IS1SC Waltham Abbey
0974 C V Y 09 ESSX Walthamstow
0975 C V Y 09 COCOP Walton & Hersham
0976 C T x 07 SPS Walton Casuals
0977 C V x 09 HELP Wantage Town
0978 C T Y 08 IS1SC Ware
0979 x V x 10 WST1 Warminster Town
0980 C T x 07 NPP Warrington Town
0981 C V x 10 NL2 Washington
0982 C x Y 01 PREM Watford
0983 C T Y 06 NS Wealdstone
0984 C V x 10 WMP Wednesfield
0985 x V* x 10 SCE1 Welling Town
0986 C T Y 06 NS Welling United
0987 C V Y 09 UCP Wellingborough Town
0988 C V x 09 UCP Wellingborough Whitworth
0989 C V Y 09 WSTP Wellington A.F.C.
0990 x V x 11 WM1 Wellington Amateurs
0991 x V x 10 WMP Wellington F.C.
0992 C V Y 10 WST1 Wells City
0993 x V Y 10 WST1 Welton Rovers
0994 C T Y 08 SL1E Welwyn Garden City
0995 x V x 10 WMP Wem Town
0996 C V x 09 SSMP Wembley
0997 x V x 10 NL2 West Allotment Celtic
0998 C V x 09 NL1 West Auckland Town
0999 x V Y 10 EMC West Bridgford
1000 C x Y 02 CHAMP West Bromwich Albion
1001 C V Y 09 NWCP West Didsbury & Chorlton
1002 C V x 09 ESSX West Essex
1003 C x Y 01 PREM West Ham United
1004 C V x 09 WSTP Westbury United
1005 C T Y 08 IS1SC Westfield
1006 C V x 09 MIDP Westfields
1007 C T Y 06 NS Weston super Mare
1008 x V x 11 SUREL Westside
1009 C T x 07 SPS Weymouth
1010 C V x 09 NL1 Whickham
1011 C T x 07 NPP Whitby Town
1012 C V x 09 NWCP Whitchurch Alport
1013 x V x 10 WSSX1 Whitchurch United
1014 x V x 10 ES1S White Ensign
1015 x V x 11 WLANP Whitehaven
1016 C T Y 07 ISP Whitehawk
1017 C V x 09 NL1 Whitley Bay
1018 C T x 08 IS1SE Whitstable Town
1019 C V Y 09 ECOP Whitton United
1020 C T Y 08 IS1SE Whyteleafe
1021 C V x 10 SC1 Wick
1022 C T x 08 NP1W Widnes
1023 C x Y 02 CHAMP Wigan Athletic
1024 C V x 09 WSTP Willand Rovers
1025 x V x 10 NL2 Willington
1026 C T Y 07 SPS Wimborne Town
1027 x V x 10 WST1 Wincanton Town
1028 C T Y 08 SL1W Winchester City
1029 C V Y 09 HELP Windsor
1030 C T Y 07 ISP Wingate & Finchley
1031 C V x 09 NWCP Winsford United
1032 C V Y 10 SSM1 Winslow United
1033 x V x 10 NCE1 Winterton Rangers
1034 x V Y 10 ES1N Wisbech St. Mary
1035 C T x 08 NP1E Wisbech Town
1036 C T Y 08 IS1N Witham Town
1037 x V x 10 SWPP Witheridge
1038 C T Y 07 NPP Witton Albion
1039 C V x 10 ES1S Wivenhoe Town
1040 C V x 10 SSM1 Wodson Park
1041 C T Y 06 NS Woking
1042 x V* x 10 HEL1E Wokingham & Emmbrook
1043 x V x 10 WMP Wolverhampton Casuals
1044 C V x 09 MIDP Wolverhampton S.C.
1045 C x Y 01 PREM Wolverhampton Wanderers
1046 C V Y 09 ECOP Woodbridge Town
1047 C* V Y 09 ESSX Woodford Town 2017
1048 C V x 10 HEL1E Woodley United
1049 C V Y 09 MIDP Worcester City
1050 C T Y 07 NPP Workington
1051 C V x 09 NCEP Worksop Town
1052 x V x 10 ES1S Wormley Rovers
1053 x V x 10 NCE1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
1054 C T Y 07 ISP Worthing
1055 C V Y 10 SC1 Worthing United
1056 C T Y 05 NL Wrexham
1057 C V Y 09 ECOP Wroxham
1058 C x Y* 03 LGE1 Wycombe Wanderers
1059 x V* x 10 NWC1S Wythenshawe Amateurs
1060 x V x 10 NWC1S Wythenshawe Town
1061 C T Y 08 SL1W Yate Town
1062 C T x 08 SL1E Yaxley
1063 C x Y 04 LGE2 Yeovil Town
1064 C T Y 06 NN York City
1065 C* V x 09 NCEP Yorkshire Amateur


(This post was edited by John Treleven on Sep 9, 2018, 10:49 AM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3