Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Tuesday 18th July 2017

 



ffwtbol
Youth Team Sub

Jul 18, 2017, 1:00 PM

Posts: 125
Location:
Team(s):

Post #1 of 1 (1291 views)
Shortcut
     Tuesday 18th July 2017   or Reply Privately

Aberffraw v Llangefni Town (7.00pm) - OFF
AFC Aldermaston v Woodcote SRFC (6.30pm)
AFC Darwen v Accrington Stanley Youth (7.00 pm)
AFC Fylde v Bolton Wanderers (7.45pm)
AFC Totton v Havant & Waterlooville (7.45pm) - OFF
AFC Totton v Brockenhurst
AFC Uckfield Town v Hastings United (7.45pm)
Alfreton Town v Rotherham United (7.30pm)
Alton FC v Ash United - 7.45pm
Altrincham FC v Chester FC (7.45pm)
Amesbury Town FC v Whitchurch United FC (7.45pm)
Amlwch Town FC v Llangefni Town (6.30pm) - OFF
Ammanford v Haverfordwest County (6.30pm)
Andover Town v Salisbury FC (7.45pm)
Ashford United FC v Maidstone United (7.45pm)
Ashton & Backwell United v Street FC (6.30pm)
Ashton United v Stockport County (7.45pm)
Atherstone Town v Bedworth United (7.30pm)
Barnsley v Coventry City (7.45pm)
Barrow AFC v Crewe Alexandra (7.30pm)
Barwell FC v Tamworth FC (7.45pm)
Basingstoke Town FC v Woking FC (7.45pm)
Bath City FC v Reading U/23 (7.30pm)
Beckenham Town v Greenwich Borough (7.45pm)
Belper Town v Rushall Olympic (7.45pm)
Berkhamsted FC v Thame United (7.45pm)
Berriew v Caersws (7.30pm)
Bideford AFC v Grimsby Town FC (7.30pm)
Biggleswade Town FC v Biggleswade United (7.45pm)
Bishops Cleeve v Hereford FC (7.45pm)
Blackfield & Langley v Eastleigh FC (7pm)
Blyth Spartans AFC v Hartlepools United (NOW CANCELLED)
Blyth Spartans AFC v Sunderland XI (7.30pm)
Bognor Regis Town FC v Portsmouth (7pm) (NOW CANCELLED)
Boldmere St Micheals v Stratford Town
Bovingdon v Aylesbury Utd (6.30pm)
Bowers & Pitsea v Dagenham & Redbridge (7.45pm)
Bridport v Portland United (7.45)
Bridon Ropes v Sevenoaks Town (7.45pm)
Bristol Manor Farm v Bridgewater Town
Bristol Telephones v Cadbury Heath FC (7pm)
Brocton v Port Vale XI (7.30pm)
Bromley FC v Millwall (Behind closed doors)
Buckhurst Hill v Redbridge FC (7pm)
Buckland Athletic v Plymouth Parkway (7.30pm)
Burnham v Harrow Borough FC (7.45pm)
Burnham Ramblers FC v Leyton Orient (7.45pm)
Bury Town v Braintree Town FC (7.45pm)
Cammell Laird v Rhyl
Canvey Island FC v East Thurrock United (7.45pm)
Chatham Town v Gillingham (7:45pm)
Cheadle Town v Congleton Town FC (7.30pm)
Cheltenham Saracens FC v Cheltenham Town XI (7.30pm)
Chertsey Town v Aylesbury
Chessington & Hook v Guildford City FC (7pm)
Chesterfield v Sheffield United (7.30pm)
Chichester City v Alresford Town FC (7.45pm)
Chippenham Town v Newport County (7.30pm)
Chipstead (Kent) v Stansfeld (7:00pm)
Chorley v Rochdale AFC (7.45pm)
Civil Service Strollers v Heart of Midlothian U20 (7.45pm)
Clanfield v Fareham Town (7.0pm)
Clapton FC v Aveley FC (7.45pm)
Coalville Town v Nuneaton Town (7.45pm)
Coggeshall Town v Maldon & Tiptree (7.45pm)
Colliers Wood United v South Park (7.45pm)
Colne FC v Burnley U/23 (7.45pm)
Colwyn Bay FC v Runcorn Town (7.45pm)
Coxhoe Athletic v Newton Aycliffe (7pm)
Corinthian v Cray Wanderers (7.45pm)
Craigroyston v Spartans (7pm)
Croston Sports v Longridge Town (7pm)
Curzon Ashton v Oldham Athletic (7.45pm)
Daisy Hill FC v Charnock Richard (7.45pm)
Dartford FC v Sutton United (7.45pm)
Deveronvale FC v Ellon United JFC (7.45pm)
Didcot Town FC v Oxford City (7.45pm)
Doncaster Rovers v Derby County (7.45pm)
Dover Athletic FC v Charlton Athletic (7.45pm)
Dulwich Hamlet FC v Crawley Town FC (7.45pm)
Dunbar United FC v Edinburgh University (7pm)
Eastbourne Town v Lewes (7.45pm)
East Grinstead Town v Tunbridge Wells (7:30pm)
Ebbsfleet United v Cambridge United (7.45pm) (NOW KO 7pm)
Edgware Town FC v Northwood FC (7.30pm) (At Merchant Taylors School )
Erith & Belvedere v Bromley XI KO 7:45PM
Eynesbury Rovers v Bedford Town FC (7.45pm)
FC Halifax Town v Rochdale AFC (7.45pm)
FC Oswestry Town v FC Queens Park (8pm)
FC Stratford v Cadbury Athletic (7.45pm)
Falmouth Town v Exeter City XI (7.30pm)
Faversham Town v Margate (7.45pm)
Fisher v Waltham Casuals (7.45pm)
Flackwell Heath v Harefield United (7pm) (@ Bisham Abbey)
Frimley Green FC v Hartley Wintney FC (7.45pm)
Frome Town FC v Northampton Town (7.30pm)
Gainsborough Trinity FC v Rotherham United (7.30pm)
Garstang v Padiham (at Myerscough College, 7.15pm)
Godolphin Atlantic v Wendron United
Great Wakering Rovers v Witham Town (7.45pm)
Guiseley AFC v Bradford City (7.45pm)
Hailsham Town v Montpelier Villa (7.30pm)
Halls Athletic v Lordswood 7.45pm(at Dartford FC 4G Pitch)
Hamble Club v Godalming Town.
Hamworthy Utd v Ringwood Town (7.45pm)
Hanworth Villa FC v Laleham FC (7.45pm)
Harrogate Town AFC U/23 v Notts County XI (7.30pm)
Harwich & Parkeston FC v Southend Manor FC (7.30pm)
Harworth Colliery FC v Bottesford Town (7.30pm)
Heybridge Swifts v Chelmsford City (7.45pm)
Hinton v Gala Wilton (7.30pm)
Histon FC v Yaxley (7:45pm)
Hullbridge Sports FC v Grays Athletic FC (7.45pm)
Illogan RBL v Sticker AFC - CANCELLED
Ipswich Wanderers v Leiston FC (7.45pm)
Knutsford FC v Stockport Town FC (7.45pm)
Larkhall Athletic FC v Hungerford Town (7.30pm)
Laverstock & Ford v Bournemouth Manor
Leek Town FC v Nantwich Town (7.45pm)
Leverstock Green v Kings Langley (6:30pm)
Liverton United v Newtown (6.45pm)
Llandudno v Llangefni Town
Llanerchymedd v Waunfawr (6.30pm)
Llangoed v Gaerwen (6.30pm)
Llanrumney United v Pontypridd Town (6.30pm)
Macclesfield Town FC vs. Bury (7.30pm)
Malmesbury Victoria v Longlevens AFC (7.30pm)
Malvern Town v Gloucester City (7.45pm)
Melton Town FC v Shepshed Dynamo FC 7.45pm
Metropolitan Police FC v Eastbourne Borough FC (7.45pm)
Mickleover Sports FC v Mansfield Town (7.30pm)
Morecambe FC v Preston North End (7.30pm)
Morpeth Town v Spennymoor Town (7.45pm)
Mynydd Llandegai v Llandudno Jucntion (7.00pm)
Newmarket Town FC v Mildenhall Town (7.45pm)
Newport I of W v Portsmouth XI (7pm)
Newquay v St Just (7.30pm)
Northwood v Edgware Town (7pm) (@ Merchant Taylors)
Ossett Town v Bradford Park Avenue (7.30pm)
Paulton Rovers FC v Melksham Town (7.30pm)
Pendeen Rovers v Mousehole (6.30pm)
Peterborough United v Ipswich Town (7pm - 2 x 60 min games)
Port Vale v Derby County (7.45pm)
Prestwich Heys v Trafford FC
Radcliffe Borough v 1874 Northwich FC
Rainworth MWFC v Dronfield Town (7.30pm)
Ramsgate v Balham (8:00pm)
Reading FC XI v Kingstonian FC (7pm) @ Reading FC Training Ground) NOW 11/07/17 BEHIND CLOSED DOORS. 6.30PM
Redditch United FC v Kidderminster Harriers (7.45pm)
Redhill v Chipstead. 7 45pm
Rhyl FC v Brickfield Rangers (7.30pm)
Rochdale Sacred Heart v Mossley AFC (6.30pm)
Rossington Main v Goole AFC (7.30pm)
Rothwell Corinthians v Blaby & Whetstone Athletic (7.45pm)
Runcorn Linnets v Marine FC (7.30pm)
Scarborough Athletic v Bridlington Town (7.45pm) (David Holland Memorial Trophy)
Seaton Delaval v Ryton & Crawcrook Albion (7pm)
Selsey FC v Pagham FC (7.30pm)
Sheppey United v Hythe Town (7.45pm)
Shildon v Middlesbrough U23
Shortwood Utd v Highworth Town (7.30pm)
Solihull Moors FC v Birmingham City U/23 . (7.30pm) (NOW CANCELLED)
Solihull Moors FC v Burton Albion (7.30pm)
Southport FC v Wigan Athletic (7.45pm)
Sporting Bengal United FC v FC Hamlets (8pm) (Stepney Green 3G)
St Albans City FC v Luton Town (7.45pm)
St Ives Town FC v Peterborough United FC (7.30pm)
St Neots Town v Stevenage (7.45pm)
Staines Town v Aldershot Town (7.30pm) [P]
Stalybridge Celtic V FC United of Manchester (7.45pm)
Stamford AFC v Boston United (7.45pm)
Steyning Town v Worthing United (7.30pm)
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC v Mansfield Town (7.30pm)
Stonehouse Town FC v Slimbridge AFC (7pm)
Stourbridge FC v Birmingham City U/23 (7.30pm)
Stroud Harriers v Brimscombe & Thrupp, FC Development
Swindon Supermaine v Hungerford Town FC (7.30pm)
Takeley FC v Hertford Town (7.45pm)
Taunton Town v Bristol Rovers (7.45pm)
Teversal FC v Staveley Miners Welfare Res (7.45pm)
Thatcham FC v Uxbridge FC (7.45pm)
Tiverton Town FC v Truro City FC (7.45pm)
Thornaby v Guisborough Town (7.30pm - P Morris Memorial)
Thornbury Town v Yate Town FC (6.30pm)
Thurrock v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (7.45pm)
Tonbridge Angels v Concord Rangers (7.45pm)
Torpoint Athletic v Wadebridge Town (7.30pm)
Torquay United v Plymouth Argyle (7.30pm)
Totternhoe FC v Risborough Rangers FC (7.30pm)
Tring Athletic v AFC Dunstable 7.45pm
Tuffley Rovers v Cirencester Town FC
Upham FC v Braishfield (7pm)
VCD Athletic v Welling United (7:45pm)
Walsall v Aston Villa (7.45pm)
Walsall Wood v Stafford Rangers FC (7.45pm)
Walton and Hersham v kingstonian 7.30pm WESTON GREEN KT7 OJF
Ware v Harlow Town (7.45pm)
Warrington Town FC v Wrexham (7.45pm)
Wealdstone v Maidenhead United (7.45pm)
Welling Town v Crockenhall (7.45pm)
Welwyn Gdn City FC v Saffron Walden Town (Herts Sport Village Hatfield)
Wembley v Hanwell Town (7:30pm)
West Auckland Town v Blyth Spartans (7.30pm)
Westfield v Kingstonian FC (7pm) (@ St John the Baptist School, Woking MATCH CANCELLED.
Weston Super Mare v Forest Green Rovers (7.45pm)
West Wratting v Ely City FC (7.15pm)
Weymouth FC v Exeter City (7.30pm)
Whitby Town v Gateshead (7.30pm)
Whitchurch Alport FC vs City of Liverpool (7.45pm)
Whitehill Welfare FC v Penicuik Athletic (7.15pm)
Whitstable Town FC v Sittingbourne (7.45pm)
Whyteleafe FC v Merstham FC (7.45pm)
Wick v Littlehampton Town (7.45pm)
Winchester Castle FC v Romsey Town FC (7pm)
Winchester City v Sholing FC (7.45pm)
Windsor v Chalfont St Peter AFC (7.45pm) CANCELLED
Wingate & Finchley FC v Boreham Wood FC (7.30pm)
Worksop Town FC v Sheffield United U/23 (7pm)
Ynysddu Welfare v Carnetown (8pm)
York City v Blackburn Rovers (7.30pm)




(This post was edited by ffwtbol on Jul 18, 2017, 1:01 PM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3