Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Wednesday 19th July 2017

 



gcnc
Man City Transfer Target!

Jul 10, 2017, 11:54 AM

Posts: 11280
Location: Pontypool
Team(s): Newport County

Post #1 of 1 (1941 views)
Shortcut
     Wednesday 19th July 2017   or Reply Privately

Accrington Stanley v Preston North End (7.30pm)
Afan Lido v Carmarthen Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Northampton Town (7.45pm)
AFC Stoneham v Colden Common
Alnwick Town v Ashington FC (7.30pm)
Alsager Town FC v Crewe Alexandra (7.30pm)
Appleby Frodingham FC v Ruston Sports FC (7.45pm)
Athersley Recreation FC v Parkgate FC (7.00pm)
Avro vs Atherton LR
Bishop Sutton AFC v Brislineton FC
Bodmin Town v Cardiff City (7pm)
Bognor Regis Town v Portsmouth (7.45pm) (NOW PLAYING TUESDAY 18th JULY ) (NOW CANCELLED)
Brandon United v Silksworth CW (7.00pm)
Callington Town v Elburton Villa
Campion v Liversedge (7.45pm)
Carnoustie.Panmure v Fife.Thistle
Cefn Druids v Porthmadog (7.30pm)
Clipstone FC v Sherwood Colliery FC (7.30pm)
Crewe Alexandra Youth v Wrexham AFC Youth (12am)
Crook Town AFC v Sunderland U18 (7.30pm)
Cwmbran Celtic FC v Risca United AFC (6pm) (THIS GAME IS BEING PLAYED AT RISCA )
Devon Select XI v Plymouth Argyle (At Coach Rd, Newton Abbot) (7.30pm)
Dulwich Hamlet FC v Crystal Palace (NOW PLAYING TUESDAY 25th JULY )
Eagley v Old Boltonians (6.45pm)
Erith Town v Barnet (7:45pm)
(at VCD Athletic FC)
Evesham United v Worcester City (7.45pm) (Worcestershire Senior Cup semi-final.)
Farsley Celtic FC v Harrogate Town AFC (7.45pm)
Folland Sports FC v Gosport Borough (7.45pm)
Fordingbridge Turks v Fawley AFC (7pm)
Gateshead Rutherford v Esh Winning (6.30pm)
Glebe v Bromley FC XI (7:45pm)
Hamilton Academical FC U/20 v Annbank United (7pm)
Hastings United v Rusthall (7:45pm)
Heaton Stannington FC v Shankhouse (7.30pm)
Hebburn Reyrolle v Jarrow Roofing (6.30pm at Hebburn Town)
Hebburn Town v Sunderland West End (8pm - Tyne & Wear LGV Summer Cup)
Herne Bay v Folkestone Invicta (7.45pm)
Hollands & Blair v Borden Village (7:45pm)
Holmesdale v Maidstone United (7:45pm)
Hucknall Town FC v Carlton Town (7.45pm)
Killingworth YPC v Newcastle Benfield (7pm)
Kendal United v Arnside (7pm)
Knaphill FC v Badshot Lea (7pm)
Knaresborough Town AFC v Harrogate Town AFC U/21 (7.30pm)
Leek CSOB FC v Hanley Town FC (7.30pm)
Llanelli Town FC v Yeovil Town FC (7pm)
Lowestoft Town v Southend United (7.45pm)
Matlock Town FC v Sheffield United (7.30pm)
Merthyr Town v Newport County (7.30pm)
Millbrook v Launceston (6.45pm)
Nantyglo v Tredegar Town (Abertillery 3G, 8pm)
Newport County Youth v Aston Villa Youth (Dragon Park Pitch 2, 2pm)
Northallerton Town v Darlington XI (7.30pm)
Notts County v Nottingham Forest (7.45pm)
Old Bromieians v Margate (7.30pm)
Oldland Abbotonians v Frome Town Sports FC (7.45pm)
Ollerton Town FC v Staveley MW (7.30pm)
Oxford United v Brentford (7.45pm)
QK Southamton FC v Lymington Town
Pontyclun v Garw SBGC (6.30pm)
Risca United AFC v Cwmbran Celtic FC (6pm)
Rogerstone v Cwmcarn Athletic (6.30pm)
Roman Glass St George v Little Stoke
Ruthin Town XI v Llanrwst Utd (7pm)
St Ives v Illogan RBL (6.30pm)
Salford City FC v Manchester United XI FC (7.30pm)
Selby Town v Armthorpe Welfare FC (7.45pm)
Sidmouth Town AFC v Cullompton Rangers FC
Southwell City v Newark Town (7.15pm)
Stafford Rangers v Walsall (7.45pm)
Stockton Town v Darlington RA (7:30pm)
Stokesley FC v Redcar Town FC (7pm)
Stroud Harriers FC v Brimscombe Res. (6.30pm)
Thorniewood United v Albion Rovers FC XI (7.30pm)
Wadham Lodge FC v Brentwood Town FC (7.45pm)
Whitley Bay FC v Royal Marines (7pm)
Workington AFC v Bishop Auckland (7.45pm)


(This post was edited by ladderman on Jul 12, 2017, 9:33 PM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3