Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Tuesday 2nd August 2016

 



bagman
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Aug 2, 2016, 4:01 PM

Posts: 18379
Location: Chatham
Team(s): Brentford

Post #1 of 1 (4681 views)
Shortcut
     Tuesday 2nd August 2016   or Reply Privately

AFC Aldermaston v - Mortimer FC
AFC Darwen v Blackburn Rovers U/21 (7.45 pm)
AFC Hornchurch v Bishops Stortford FC (7.45pm) - CANCELLED - Hornchurch pitch not ready
AFC Monton v Atherton Collieries
Abbey Hey v Hyde United (7.45pm)
Ashford Town (Middlesex) v Molesey (7.45pm)
Aslockton Cranmers FC v Ravenshead FC (6.30pm)
Atherstone Town FC v Solihull Moors XI
Aveley FC v Billericay Town FC (7.45pm)
Badshot Lea FC v Thatcham Town FC
Bamber Bridge FC v Longridge Town FC (7.30pm)
Bedfont & Feltham FC v Hampton & Richmond Borough select XI
Bedford vs Stansted FC (7.45pm)
Bottesford Town v Immingham Town, 7:45pm
Bridlington Town v Sculcoates Amateurs, 7:45pm
Bromley FC v Crystal Palace (7pm) (ALL TICKET)
Burscough v Skelmersdale United
Caerau Ely v Aberdare Town
Campion v Liversedge, 7pm
Carshalton Athletic FC v. Dulwich Hamlet (7.45pm)
Chasetown FC v Stafford Rangers
Chatham Town v Lordswood (7:45pm
Chertsey Town v Farnborough FC (7.45pm)
Cheshunt v Hoddesdon Town FC (7.45pm)
Chester FC v Burnley U/21 (7pm)
Chippenham Town v Melksham Town (7.45pm)
Clipstone v Glapwell, 7:45pm
Coggeshall Town FC v Needham Market FC (7.45pm)
Colne FC v Ashton United FC (7.30pm)
Dorking Wanderers v Oxford United XI (7.45)
Dunkirk FC v Nottingham Forest XI (7:30pm)
Dunstable Town FC v OXFORD CITY (7.45pm)
Egham Town v Corinthian-Casuals (7.45pm)
Enfield 1893 v Waltham Abbey (7.45pm)
Eversley & California FC v Marlow FC (7.30pm)
Farleigh Rovers v Guildford City FC (7pm)
Faversham Town v K Sports (7:45pm)
Frickley Athletic v Scarborough Athletic (7.30pm)
Frimley Green v Bank Of England (3pm)
Garden Village v Seaside (6.30pm)
Gornal Athletic v Lye Town FC (7.30pm)
Grantham Town FC v Nottingham Forest (7.45pm)
Greenwich Borough v Ebbsfleet United (7:45pm)
Guisborough Town FC v Spennymoor Town FC (7.45pm)
Hailsham Town v Forest Row (7.30pm)
Halesowen Town FC v REDDITCH UNITED (7.45pm)
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC v Kingstonian (Ryman Charity Shield) (7.45pm)
Harrowby United v Newark Town FC (7.45pm)
Harrow Borough v Slough Town (7.45pm)
Histon v Peterborough United XI (7.30pm)
Holmesdale v Carshalton Athletic (7:45pm)
Horsham v Eastbourne Borough (7.15pm) (at Lancing)
Horsham YMCA v Lewes FC (7.45pm)
Kendal Town FC v Morecambe FC' (7.45pm)
Kennington v Hawkinge Town (7:30pm)
Kidderminster Harriers v Birmingham City (7:30)
Kimberley MW v Selston (7:30)
KNARESBOROUGH TOWN AFC v Sadie Rose (7.45pm) (Charity Cup)
Leek CSOB v Newcastle Town (7:30pm)
Leek Town v Buxton FC (7.45pm)
Lex Glyndwr v Cefn Druids AFC
Liss Athletic FC v Co op Dragons (7.30pm)
Llantwit Major v Taffs Well (6.30pm)
Lydd Town v Ashford United (7:45pm)
Magdala Amateurs v Newark Flowserve FC (6.30pm)
Maltby Main v Horbury Town, 7:30pm
Marlow FC v Staines Town FC (7.30pm)
Mickleover Sports v Burton Albion (7.30pm)
Moreton Rangers FC v Alcester Town FC (7pm)
Nantwich Town FC v Wigan Athletic's Development Squad (7.45pm)
Newent Town v Hinton (6.45pm)
New Mills AFC v Stockport County U/21 (7.45pm)
Nostell Miners Welfare v Shaw Lane Aquaforce, 7:45pm
Page Celtic v Bootle FC (7pm) ( Neutral Ground)
Pentwynmawr Athletic v Race (7pm, Pontllanfraith 3G)
Petersfield United v Horsham
Phoenix Sports v Erith & Belvedere (7:45pm)
Pickering Town v Whitby Town, 7:45pm
Prescot Cables v City of Liverpool (7.30pm)
Quorn FC v Barwell FC (7.30pm)
Ramsbottom United v Bolton Wanderers XI (7.30pm)
Raunds Town FC v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (7.45pm)
Rayners Lane v Cockfosters (7.45pm)
RED HOUSE FARM VS BEDLINGTON TERRIERS FC (6.30pm)
Retford United FC v Boston United FC U/21 (7.45pm)
Rhyl v Colwyn Bay (7.45pm)
Rochdale Sacred Heart v Rochdale St Clements (6.30pm)
Rugby Town v Kettering Town (7.45pm)
St Margaretsbury vs Waltham Forest (7:45pm)
Sawbridgeworth Town v Bowers & Pitsea
Sherwood Colliery FC v Awsworth Villa (7.30pm)
Shortwood United FC Reserves v Abingdon United (7.45pm)
South Park v Leatherhead (7.45pm)
Southwell City v Gedling MW (7:45)
Stafford Rangers v Chasetown FC (7.45pm)
Staveley Miners Welfare v Matlock Town (7.45pm)
St Margaretsbury v Waltham Forest (7.45pm)
Sunderland Westend FC v Easington Colliery
Sutton Coldfield Town v Stratford Town (7.45pm)
Sutton United v Tonbridge Angels (7.45pm)
Swindon Supermarine v Forest Green Rovers (7.30pm)
Teignmouth v Stoke Gabriel FC (6.30pm) - CANCELLED
Three Bridges vs Eastbourne Town (19.45)
Tooting Bec FC v Balham FC (7.45pm) Southfields Academy(3G)
Trafford FC v FC United of Manchester (7.45pm)
Treharris Athletic v Cwmbran Celtic (6.30pm)
Tunbridge Wells v East Grinstead (7.45pm)
United Services Portsmouth FC Reserves v Locks Heath (7.45pm)
Upper Beeding FC v East Preston FC (7pm)
VCD Athletic v Harlow Town (7:45pm)
Ware v St Albans City (Herts Charity Cup) (7.45pm)
West Everton Xaviers v South Liverpool
Whitstable Town v Folkestone Invicta (7:45pm)
Winsford United FC v NORTHWICH VICTORIA (7.30pm)
Wivenhoe Town F.C v Heybridge Swifts ( 7.45pm)
Worthing FC v Petersfield Town FC (7.45pm) - CANCELLED (away team no longer available)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3