Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Other Cup Competitions:
Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15

 



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Sep 14, 2014, 9:25 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #1 of 19 (4025 views)
Shortcut
Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round One (11th October 2014, 2:00pm)

1 - Southend Sports vs Catholic United
2 - Saffron Walden Town Reserves vs Runwell Hospital (at Runwell Hospital FC)
3 - Hannakins Farm vs Wadham Lodge
4 - Sungate vs Great Bentley
5 - White Ensign vs Westhamians
6 - Redbridge Reserves vs West Essex
7 - Dedham Old Boys vs Forest Glade
8 - Old Southendian vs Manford Way
9 - West Bergholt vs Ryan
10 - Lawford Lads W-L Railway Academicals

Round Two (1st November 2014, 1:30pm)

11 - Winners of Match 4 vs Rochford Town
12 - Shenfield Association vs Tollesbury
13 - Holland vs Tiptree Jobserve
14 - May & Baker Eastbrook Community vs Winners of Match 5
15 - Winners of Match 9 vs Snaresbrook
16 - Benfleet vs Roydon
17 - Winners of Match 6 vs Old Barkabbeyans
18 - White Notley vs Kelvedon Hatch
19 - Rayleigh Town vs Winners of Match 3
20 - Springfield vs Bowers & Pitsea Reserves
21 - Stansted Reserves vs Boxted Lodgers
22 - Harold Wood Athletic vs Hullbridge Sports Reserves
23 - Stanway Rovers Reserves vs Hutton
24 - Canning Town vs Takeley Reserves
25 - East Thurrock United Reserves vs Newbury Forest
26 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves vs Ongar Town
27 - Little Oakley vs Barking Reserves
28 - Ramsden Scotia vs Old Chelmsfordians
29 - Earls Colne vs Harold Hill
30 - Halstead Town Reserves vs Basildon Town
31 - Thurrock Reserves vs Winners of Match 7
32 - Broomfield vs Leigh Ramblers
33 - Great Wakering Rovers Reserves vs Buckhurst Hill
34 - Southminster St Leonards vs Galleywood
35 - Leytonstone United vs Winners of Match 2
36 - Canvey Island Reserves vs Coggeshall Town
37 - Barnston vs Debden Sports Club
38 - Hatfield Peverel vs Herongate Athletic
39 - Stambridge United vs Frenford Senior
40 - Winners of Match 8 vs Toby
41 - Lawford Lads vs Gas Recreation
42 - Alresford Colne Rangers vs Winners of Match 1
Round Three (22nd November 2014, 1:30pm)

43 Winners of Match 27 vs Winners of Match 18
44 Winners of Match 13 vs Winners of Match 14
45 - Winners of Match 35 vs Winners of Match 37
46 - Winners of Match 42 vs Winners of Match 38
47 - Winners of Match 17 vs Winners of Match 26
48 - Winners of Match 20 vs Winners of Match 30
49 - Winners of Match 32 vs Winners of Match 19
50 - Winners of Match 25 vs Winners of Match 28
51 - Winners of Match 16 vs Winners of Match 29
52 - Winners of Match 33 vs Winners of Match 23
53 - Winners of Match 31 vs Winners of Match 24
54 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 11
55 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 34
56 - Winners of Match 21 vs Winners of Match 12
57 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 22
58 - Winners of Match 15 vs Winners of Match 39

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)

59 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 53
60 - Winners of Match 57 vs Winners of Match 44
61 - Winners of Match 47 vs Winners of Match 51
62 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 43
63 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 50
64 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 56
65 - Winners of Match 45 vs Winners of Match 48
66 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 54

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 13, 2014, 5:32 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #2 of 19 (3934 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round One (11th October 2014, 2:00pm)

1 - Southend Sports 0-1 Catholic United
2 - Saffron Walden Town Reserves 1-1 Runwell Hospital (aet, 1-4 pens) (at Runwell Hospital FC)
3 - Hannakins Farm 1-3 Wadham Lodge
4 - Sungate 1-0 Great Bentley
5 - White Ensign 7-1 Westhamians
6 - Redbridge Reserves 3-2 West Essex
7 - Dedham Old Boys 2-3 Forest Glade
8 - Old Southendian 3-2 Manford Way
9 - West Bergholt 6-1 Ryan
10 - Lawford Lads (w/o) v Railway Academicals

Round Two (1st November 2014, 1:30pm)

11 - Sungate vs Rochford Town
12 - Shenfield Association vs Tollesbury
13 - Holland vs Tiptree Jobserve
14 - May & Baker Eastbrook Community vs White Ensign
15 - West Bergholt vs Snaresbrook
16 - Benfleet vs Roydon
17 - Redbridge Reserves vs Old Barkabbeyans
18 - White Notley vs Kelvedon Hatch
19 - Rayleigh Town vs Wadham Lodge
20 - Springfield vs Bowers & Pitsea Reserves
21 - Stansted Reserves vs Boxted Lodgers
22 - Harold Wood Athletic vs Hullbridge Sports Reserves
23 - Stanway Rovers Reserves vs Hutton
24 - Canning Town vs Takeley Reserves
25 - East Thurrock United Reserves vs Newbury Forest
26 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves vs Ongar Town
27 - Little Oakley vs Barking Reserves
28 - Ramsden Scotia vs Old Chelmsfordians
29 - Earls Colne vs Harold Hill
30 - Halstead Town Reserves vs Basildon Town
31 - Thurrock Reserves vs Forest Glade
32 - Broomfield vs Leigh Ramblers
33 - Great Wakering Rovers Reserves vs Buckhurst Hill
34 - Southminster St Leonards vs Galleywood
35 - Leytonstone United vs Runwell Hospital
36 - Canvey Island Reserves vs Coggeshall Town
37 - Barnston vs Debden Sports Club
38 - Hatfield Peverel vs Herongate Athletic
39 - Stambridge United vs Frenford Senior
40 - Old Southendian vs Toby
41 - Lawford Lads vs Gas Recreation
42 - Alresford Colne Rangers vs Catholic United

Round Three (22nd November 2014, 1:30pm)

43 Winners of Match 27 vs Winners of Match 18
44 Winners of Match 13 vs Winners of Match 14
45 - Winners of Match 35 vs Winners of Match 37
46 - Winners of Match 42 vs Winners of Match 38
47 - Winners of Match 17 vs Winners of Match 26
48 - Winners of Match 20 vs Winners of Match 30
49 - Winners of Match 32 vs Winners of Match 19
50 - Winners of Match 25 vs Winners of Match 28
51 - Winners of Match 16 vs Winners of Match 29
52 - Winners of Match 33 vs Winners of Match 23
53 - Winners of Match 31 vs Winners of Match 24
54 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 11
55 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 34
56 - Winners of Match 21 vs Winners of Match 12
57 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 22
58 - Winners of Match 15 vs Winners of Match 39

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)

59 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 53
60 - Winners of Match 57 vs Winners of Match 44
61 - Winners of Match 47 vs Winners of Match 51
62 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 43
63 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 50
64 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 56
65 - Winners of Match 45 vs Winners of Match 48
66 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 54

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 25, 2014, 7:40 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #3 of 19 (3862 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (1st November 2014, 1:30pm)

11 - Sungate vs Rochford Town
12 - Shenfield Association vs Tollesbury
13 - Holland vs Tiptree Jobserve
14 - May & Baker Eastbrook Community vs White Ensign
15 - West Bergholt vs Snaresbrook
16 - Benfleet vs Roydon
17 - Redbridge Reserves vs Old Barkabbeyans
18 - White Notley vs Kelvedon Hatch
19 - Rayleigh Town vs Wadham Lodge
20 - Springfield vs Bowers & Pitsea Reserves
21 - Stansted Reserves
1-0 Boxted Lodgers
22 - Harold Wood Athletic vs Hullbridge Sports Reserves
23 - Stanway Rovers Reserves vs Hutton
24 - Canning Town
4-1 Takeley Reserves
25 - East Thurrock United Reserves vs Newbury Forest
26 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves vs Ongar Town
27 - Little Oakley vs Barking Reserves
28 - Ramsden Scotia vs Old Chelmsfordians
29 - Earls Colne vs Harold Hill
30 - Halstead Town Reserves vs Basildon Town
31 - Thurrock Reserves vs Forest Glade
32 - Broomfield vs Leigh Ramblers
33 - Great Wakering Rovers Reserves vs Buckhurst Hill
34 - Southminster St Leonards vs Galleywood
35 - Leytonstone United vs Runwell Hospital
36 - Canvey Island Reserves vs Coggeshall Town
37 - Barnston vs Debden Sports Club
38 - Hatfield Peverel vs Herongate Athletic
39 - Stambridge United vs Frenford Senior
40 - Old Southendian vs Toby
41 - Lawford Lads vs Gas Recreation
42 - Alresford Colne Rangers vs Catholic United

Round Three (22nd November 2014, 1:30pm)

43 Winners of Match 27 vs Winners of Match 18
44 Winners of Match 13 vs Winners of Match 14
45 - Winners of Match 35 vs Winners of Match 37
46 - Winners of Match 42 vs Winners of Match 38
47 - Winners of Match 17 vs Winners of Match 26
48 - Winners of Match 20 vs Winners of Match 30
49 - Winners of Match 32 vs Winners of Match 19
50 - Winners of Match 25 vs Winners of Match 28
51 - Winners of Match 16 vs Winners of Match 29
52 - Winners of Match 33 vs Winners of Match 23
53 - Winners of Match 31 vs
Canning Town
54 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 11
55 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 34
56 -
Stansted Reserves vs Winners of Match 12
57 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 22
58 - Winners of Match 15 vs Winners of Match 39

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)


59 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 53
60 - Winners of Match 57 vs Winners of Match 44
61 - Winners of Match 47 vs Winners of Match 51
62 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 43
63 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 50
64 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 56
65 - Winners of Match 45 vs Winners of Match 48
66 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 54

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Oct 30, 2014, 2:02 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #4 of 19 (3828 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (1st November 2014, 1:30pm)

11 - Sungate vs Rochford Town
12 - Shenfield Association vs Tollesbury
13 - Holland vs Tiptree Jobserve
14 - May & Baker Eastbrook Community vs White Ensign
15 - West Bergholt vs Snaresbrook
16 - Benfleet vs Roydon
17 - Redbridge Reserves vs Old Barkabbeyans
18 - White Notley vs Kelvedon Hatch
19 - Rayleigh Town vs Wadham Lodge
20 - Springfield (w/o) vs Bowers & Pitsea Reserves
21 - Stansted Reserves
1-0 Boxted Lodgers
22 - Harold Wood Athletic vs Hullbridge Sports Reserves
23 - Stanway Rovers Reserves vs Hutton
24 - Canning Town
4-1 Takeley Reserves
25 - East Thurrock United Reserves vs Newbury Forest
26 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves vs Ongar Town
27 - Little Oakley vs Barking Reserves
28 - Ramsden Scotia vs Old Chelmsfordians
29 - Earls Colne vs Harold Hill
30 - Halstead Town Reserves vs Basildon Town (at Basildon Town)
31 - Thurrock Reserves vs Forest Glade
32 - Broomfield vs Leigh Ramblers
33 - Great Wakering Rovers Reserves vs Buckhurst Hill (Saturday 8th November)
34 - Southminster St Leonards vs Galleywood
35 - Leytonstone United vs Runwell Hospital
36 - Canvey Island Reserves vs Coggeshall Town (at Coggeshall Town)
37 - Barnston vs Debden Sports Club
38 - Hatfield Peverel vs Herongate Athletic
39 - Stambridge United vs Frenford Senior (w/o)
40 - Old Southendian vs Toby
41 - Lawford Lads vs Gas Recreation
42 - Alresford Colne Rangers vs Catholic United

Round Three (22nd November 2014, 1:30pm)

43 Winners of Match 27 vs Winners of Match 18
44 Winners of Match 13 vs Winners of Match 14
45 - Winners of Match 35 vs Winners of Match 37
46 - Winners of Match 42 vs Winners of Match 38
47 - Winners of Match 17 vs Winners of Match 26
48 - Springfield vs Winners of Match 30
49 - Winners of Match 32 vs Winners of Match 19
50 - Winners of Match 25 vs Winners of Match 28
51 - Winners of Match 16 vs Winners of Match 29
52 - Winners of Match 33 vs Winners of Match 23
53 - Winners of Match 31 vs
Canning Town
54 - Winners of Match 36 vs Winners of Match 11
55 - Winners of Match 40 vs Winners of Match 34
56 -
Stansted Reserves vs Winners of Match 12
57 - Winners of Match 41 vs Winners of Match 22
58 - Winners of Match 15 vs Frenford Senior

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)


59 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 53
60 - Winners of Match 57 vs Winners of Match 44
61 - Winners of Match 47 vs Winners of Match 51
62 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 43
63 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 50
64 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 56
65 - Winners of Match 45 vs Winners of Match 48
66 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 54

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 2, 2014, 4:17 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #5 of 19 (3793 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (1st November 2014, 1:30pm)

11 - Sungate
0-6 Rochford Town
12 - Shenfield Association
2-5 Tollesbury
13 - Holland
6-0 Tiptree Jobserve
14 - May & Baker Eastbrook Community
1-4 White Ensign
15 - West Bergholt
5-0 Snaresbrook
16 - Benfleet
6-1 Roydon
17 - Redbridge Reserves
5-1 Old Barkabbeyans
18 - White Notley
1-5 Kelvedon Hatch
19 - Rayleigh Town
4-2 Wadham Lodge
20 - Springfield (w/o) vs Bowers & Pitsea Reserves
21 - Stansted Reserves 1-0 Boxted Lodgers
22 - Harold Wood Athletic
5-0 Hullbridge Sports Reserves
23 - Stanway Rovers Reserves
1-5 Hutton
24 - Canning Town
4-1 Takeley Reserves
25 - East Thurrock United Reserves
0-1 Newbury Forest
26 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
4-1 Ongar Town
27 - Little Oakley
2-1 Barking Reserves
28 - Ramsden Scotia
3-4 Old Chelmsfordians (aet)
29 - Earls Colne
2-4 Harold Hill
30 - Halstead Town Reserves
0-4 Basildon Town (at Basildon Town)
31 - Thurrock Reserves
3-0 Forest Glade
32 - Broomfield
3-1 Leigh Ramblers
33 - Great Wakering Rovers Reserves vs Buckhurst Hill (Saturday 8th November, 1.30pm)
34 - Southminster St Leonards
1-2 Galleywood
35 - Leytonstone United
0-14 Runwell Hospital
36 - Canvey Island Reserves
1-2 Coggeshall Town (aet) (at Coggeshall Town)
37 - Barnston
0-1 Debden Sports Club
38 - Hatfield Peverel
1-0 Herongate Athletic
39 - Stambridge United vs Frenford Senior (w/o)
40 - Old Southendian
2-1 Toby
41 - Lawford Lads
0-5 Gas Recreation
42 - Alresford Colne Rangers 2-4 Catholic United

Round Three (22nd November 2014, 1:30pm)

43
Little Oakley vs Kelvedon Hatch
44
Holland vs White Ensign
45 -
Runwell Hospital vs Debden Sports Club
46 -
Catholic United vs Hatfield Peverel
47 -
Redbridge Reserves vs Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
48 - Springfield vs
Basildon Town
49 -
Broomfield vs Rayleigh Town
50 -
Newbury Forest vs Old Chelmsfordians
51 -
Benfleet vs Harold Hill
52 -
Great Wakering Rovers Reserves or Buckhurst Hill vs Hutton
53 -
Forest Glade vs Canning Town
54 -
Coggeshall Town vs Rochford Town
55 -
Old Southendian vs Galleywood
56 -
Stansted Reserves vs
Tollesbury
57 -
Gas Recreation vs Harold Wood Athletic
58 -
West Bergholt vs Frenford Senior

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)


59 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 53
60 - Winners of Match 57 vs Winners of Match 44
61 - Winners of Match 47 vs Winners of Match 51
62 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 43
63 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 50
64 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 56
65 - Winners of Match 45 vs Winners of Match 48
66 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 54

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)



(This post was edited by mr creosote on Nov 25, 2014, 5:07 PM)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 9, 2014, 3:38 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #6 of 19 (3759 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Two (1st November 2014, 1:30pm)

11 - Sungate
0-6 Rochford Town
12 - Shenfield Association
2-5 Tollesbury
13 - Holland
6-0 Tiptree Jobserve
14 - May & Baker Eastbrook Community
1-4 White Ensign
15 - West Bergholt
5-0 Snaresbrook
16 - Benfleet
6-1 Roydon
17 - Redbridge Reserves
5-1 Old Barkabbeyans
18 - White Notley
1-5 Kelvedon Hatch
19 - Rayleigh Town
4-2 Wadham Lodge
20 - Springfield (w/o) vs Bowers & Pitsea Reserves
21 - Stansted Reserves 1-0 Boxted Lodgers
22 - Harold Wood Athletic
5-0 Hullbridge Sports Reserves
23 - Stanway Rovers Reserves
1-5 Hutton
24 - Canning Town
4-1 Takeley Reserves
25 - East Thurrock United Reserves
0-1 Newbury Forest
26 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
4-1 Ongar Town
27 - Little Oakley
2-1 Barking Reserves
28 - Ramsden Scotia
3-4 Old Chelmsfordians (aet)
29 - Earls Colne
2-4 Harold Hill
30 - Halstead Town Reserves
0-4 Basildon Town (at Basildon Town)
31 - Thurrock Reserves
3-0 Forest Glade
32 - Broomfield
3-1 Leigh Ramblers
33 - Great Wakering Rovers Reserves
3-4 Buckhurst Hill (aet)
34 - Southminster St Leonards
1-2 Galleywood
35 - Leytonstone United
0-14 Runwell Hospital
36 - Canvey Island Reserves
1-2 Coggeshall Town (aet) (at Coggeshall Town)
37 - Barnston
0-1 Debden Sports Club
38 - Hatfield Peverel
1-0 Herongate Athletic
39 - Stambridge United vs Frenford Senior (w/o)
40 - Old Southendian
2-1 Toby
41 - Lawford Lads
0-5 Gas Recreation
42 - Alresford Colne Rangers 2-4 Catholic United

Round Three (22nd November 2014, 1:30pm)

43
Little Oakley vs Kelvedon Hatch
44
Holland vs White Ensign
45 -
Runwell Hospital vs Debden Sports Club
46 -
Catholic United vs Hatfield Peverel
47 -
Redbridge Reserves vs Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
48 - Springfield vs
Basildon Town
49 -
Broomfield vs Rayleigh Town
50 -
Newbury Forest vs Old Chelmsfordians
51 -
Benfleet vs Harold Hill
52 -
Buckhurst Hill vs Hutton
53 -
Forest Glade vs Canning Town
54 -
Coggeshall Town vs Rochford Town
55 -
Old Southendian vs Galleywood
56 -
Stansted Reserves vs
Tollesbury
57 -
Gas Recreation vs Harold Wood Athletic
58 -
West Bergholt vs Frenford Senior

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)


59 - Winners of Match 46 vs Winners of Match 53
60 - Winners of Match 57 vs Winners of Match 44
61 - Winners of Match 47 vs Winners of Match 51
62 - Winners of Match 58 vs Winners of Match 43
63 - Winners of Match 55 vs Winners of Match 50
64 - Winners of Match 52 vs Winners of Match 56
65 - Winners of Match 45 vs Winners of Match 48
66 - Winners of Match 49 vs Winners of Match 54

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)



(This post was edited by mr creosote on Nov 25, 2014, 5:08 PM)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 25, 2014, 5:06 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #7 of 19 (3714 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Three (22nd November 2014, 1:30pm)

43
Little Oakley vs Kelvedon Hatch
(Saturday 29th November, 1.30pm)
44
Holland
0-3 White Ensign
45 -
Runwell Hospital vs Debden Sports Club
(Saturday 29th November, 1.30pm)
46 -
Catholic United
11-2 Hatfield Peverel
47 -
Redbridge Reserves
1-2 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
48 - Springfield
4-0 Basildon Town
49 -
Broomfield
0-3 Rayleigh Town
50 -
Newbury Forest vs Old Chelmsfordians
(Saturday 29th November, 1.30pm)
51 -
Benfleet vs Harold Hill
(Saturday 29th November, 1.30pm)
52 -
Buckhurst Hill vs Hutton
(Saturday 29th November, 1.30pm)
53 -
Thurrock Reserves
3-1 Canning Town
54 -
Coggeshall Town vs Rochford Town
(Saturday 29th November, 1.30pm)
55 -
Old Southendian
3-1 Galleywood
56 -
Stansted Reserves
3-5 Tollesbury (aet)
57 -
Gas Recreation
3-5 Harold Wood Athletic
58 -
West Bergholt
2-0 Frenford Senior

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)


59 -
Catholic United vs Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic vs White Ensign
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves vs Winners of Match 51
62 -
West Bergholt vs Winners of Match 43
63 -
Old Southendian vs Winners of Match 50
64 - Winners of Match 52 vs
Tollesbury
65 - Winners of Match 45 vs
Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town vs Winners of Match 54

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Nov 29, 2014, 4:55 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #8 of 19 (3668 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Three

43
Little Oakley
0-2 Kelvedon Hatch
44
Holland
0-3 White Ensign
45 -
Runwell Hospital
(w/o) vs Debden Sports Club
46 -
Catholic United
11-2 Hatfield Peverel
47 -
Redbridge Reserves
1-2 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
48 - Springfield
4-0 Basildon Town
49 -
Broomfield
0-3 Rayleigh Town
50 -
Newbury Forest
1-5 Old Chelmsfordians
51 -
Benfleet
1-4 Harold Hill
52 -
Buckhurst Hill
3-2 Hutton
53 -
Thurrock Reserves
3-1 Canning Town
54 -
Coggeshall Town
0-2 Rochford Town
55 -
Old Southendian
3-1 Galleywood
56 -
Stansted Reserves
3-5 Tollesbury (aet)
57 -
Gas Recreation
3-5 Harold Wood Athletic
58 -
West Bergholt
2-0 Frenford Senior

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)


59 -
Catholic United vs Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic vs White Ensign
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves vs
Harold Hill
62 -
West Bergholt vs
Kelvedon Hatch
63 -
Old Southendian vs
Old Chelmsfordians
64 -
Buckhurst Hill vs Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital vs Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town vs
Rochford Town

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Dec 22, 2014, 12:35 AM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #9 of 19 (3585 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)

59 -
Catholic United vs Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic vs White Ensign
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves vs Harold Hill (Saturday 10th January, 1.30pm)
62 -
West Bergholt vs
Kelvedon Hatch
63 -
Old Southendian vs
Old Chelmsfordians
64 -
Buckhurst Hill vs Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital vs Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town vs
Rochford Town

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 10, 2015, 7:10 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #10 of 19 (3463 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four (17th January 2015, 1:30pm)

59 -
Catholic United vs Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic vs White Ensign
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-1 Harold Hill
62 -
West Bergholt vs
Kelvedon Hatch
63 -
Old Southendian vs
Old Chelmsfordians
64 -
Buckhurst Hill vs Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital vs Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town vs
Rochford Town

Quarter-Finals (7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 17, 2015, 9:08 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #11 of 19 (3403 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

59 -
Catholic United
5-0 Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic
3-2 White Ensign (aet)
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-1 Harold Hill
62 -
West Bergholt
1-3 Kelvedon Hatch (aet)
63 -
Old Southendian
1-1 Old Chelmsfordians (aet, 4-1 pens)
64 -
Buckhurst Hill
2-0 Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital
3-1 Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town vs
Rochford Town
(Saturday 24th January, 1:30pm)

Quarter-Finals (Saturday 7th February 2015, 2pm)

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 23, 2015, 12:53 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #12 of 19 (3352 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

59 -
Catholic United
5-0 Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic
3-2 White Ensign (aet)
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-1 Harold Hill
62 -
West Bergholt
1-3 Kelvedon Hatch (aet)
63 -
Old Southendian
1-1 Old Chelmsfordians (aet, 4-1 pens)
64 -
Buckhurst Hill
2-0 Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital
3-1 Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town vs
Rochford Town
(Saturday 24th January, 1:30pm)

Quarter-Finals (Saturday 7th February 2015, 2pm)

67 - Buckhurst Hill v Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
68 - Catholic United v Runwell Hospital
69 - Rayleigh Town or Rochford Town v Kelvedon Hatch
70 - Old Southendian v Harold Wood Athletic

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jan 25, 2015, 11:08 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #13 of 19 (3304 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

59 -
Catholic United 5-0 Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic
3-2 White Ensign (aet)
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-1 Harold Hill
62 -
West Bergholt
1-3 Kelvedon Hatch (aet)
63 -
Old Southendian
1-1 Old Chelmsfordians (aet, 4-1 pens)
64 -
Buckhurst Hill
2-0 Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital
3-1 Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town 3-1
Rochford Town


Quarter-Finals (Saturday 7th February 2015, 2pm)

67 - Buckhurst Hill v Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
68 - Catholic United v Runwell Hospital
69 - Rayleigh Town v Kelvedon Hatch
70 - Old Southendian v Harold Wood Athletic

Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)



Runwell
Chelsea Transfer Target


Feb 9, 2015, 3:14 PM

Posts: 6044
Location: East Angular
Team(s): Team 'Impersonating other Twitter Users' - est. 2011

Post #14 of 19 (3224 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

59 -
Catholic United 5-0 Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic
3-2 White Ensign (aet)
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-1 Harold Hill
62 -
West Bergholt
1-3 Kelvedon Hatch (aet)
63 -
Old Southendian
1-1 Old Chelmsfordians (aet, 4-1 pens)
64 -
Buckhurst Hill
2-0 Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital
3-1 Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town 3-1
Rochford Town


Quarter-Finals (Saturday 7th February 2015, 2pm)

67 - Buckhurst Hill 0-2 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
68 - Catholic United 3-0 Runwell Hospital
69 - Rayleigh Town v Kelvedon Hatch (Saturday 14th February 2015)
70 - Old Southendian 6-3 Harold Wood Athletic


Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)




Last match:
Monday 17th October 2016
Aveley 1-1 Phoenix Sports (Isthmian League Division 1 North)

Next scheduled match:
Tuesday 18th October 2016
Burnham Ramblers v Haringey & Waltham (Essex Senior League)

(This post was edited by Runwell on Feb 9, 2015, 3:14 PM)


Runwell
Chelsea Transfer Target


Feb 12, 2015, 5:25 PM

Posts: 6044
Location: East Angular
Team(s): Team 'Impersonating other Twitter Users' - est. 2011

Post #15 of 19 (3142 views)
Shortcut
Re: [Runwell] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Round Four

59 -
Catholic United 5-0 Thurrock Reserves
60 -
Harold Wood Athletic
3-2 White Ensign (aet)
61 -
Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-1 Harold Hill
62 -
West Bergholt
1-3 Kelvedon Hatch (aet)
63 -
Old Southendian
1-1 Old Chelmsfordians (aet, 4-1 pens)
64 -
Buckhurst Hill
2-0 Tollesbury
65 -
Runwell Hospital
3-1 Springfield
66 -
Rayleigh Town 3-1
Rochford Town


Quarter-Finals (Saturday 7th February 2015, 2pm)

67 - Buckhurst Hill 0-2 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
68 - Catholic United 3-0 Runwell Hospital
69 - Rayleigh Town v Kelvedon Hatch (Saturday 14th February 2015)
70 - Old Southendian 6-3 Harold Wood Athletic


Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)
71 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves v Catholic United
72 - Rayleigh Town or Kelvedon Hatch v Old Southendian


Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)



Last match:
Monday 17th October 2016
Aveley 1-1 Phoenix Sports (Isthmian League Division 1 North)

Next scheduled match:
Tuesday 18th October 2016
Burnham Ramblers v Haringey & Waltham (Essex Senior League)

(This post was edited by Runwell on Feb 12, 2015, 5:25 PM)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Feb 14, 2015, 6:23 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #16 of 19 (3067 views)
Shortcut
Re: [Runwell] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Quarter-Finals (Saturday 7th February 2015, 2pm)

67 - Buckhurst Hill 0-2 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
68 - Catholic United 3-0 Runwell Hospital
69 - Rayleigh Town 0-1 Kelvedon Hatch
70 - Old Southendian 6-3 Harold Wood Athletic


Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

71 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves v Catholic United
72 - Kelvedon Hatch v Old Southendian


Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)



Runwell
Chelsea Transfer Target


Mar 8, 2015, 1:50 AM

Posts: 6044
Location: East Angular
Team(s): Team 'Impersonating other Twitter Users' - est. 2011

Post #17 of 19 (2960 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Quarter-Finals (Saturday 7th February 2015, 2pm)

67 - Buckhurst Hill 0-2 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
68 - Catholic United 3-0 Runwell Hospital
69 - Rayleigh Town 0-1 Kelvedon Hatch
70 - Old Southendian 6-3 Harold Wood Athletic


Semi-Finals (7th March 2015, 2pm)

71 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-4 Catholic United
72 - Kelvedon Hatch v Old Southendian

(Saturday 14th March 2015, 2pm)

Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)




Last match:
Monday 17th October 2016
Aveley 1-1 Phoenix Sports (Isthmian League Division 1 North)

Next scheduled match:
Tuesday 18th October 2016
Burnham Ramblers v Haringey & Waltham (Essex Senior League)

(This post was edited by Runwell on Mar 8, 2015, 1:51 AM)


mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Mar 16, 2015, 10:48 AM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #18 of 19 (1929 views)
Shortcut
Re: [Runwell] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

Semi-Finals

71 - Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 3-4 Catholic United
72 - Kelvedon Hatch
2-1 Old Southendian


Final (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)

Catholic United v Kelvedon Hatch



mr creosote
Chelsea Transfer Target


Apr 10, 2015, 3:42 PM

Posts: 3996
Location: Suffolk/Essex/Cambs border - work it out!
Team(s): Grays Athletic, Haverhill Rovers

Post #19 of 19 (1682 views)
Shortcut
Re: [mr creosote] Essex Saturday Premier Cup 2014/15 [In reply to] Can't Post or Reply Privately

FINAL (Wednesday 8th April 2015, 7:45pm, at Thurrock FC)

Catholic United
0-2 Kelvedon Hatch

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3