Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Thursday 17/07/14

 



bagman
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Jul 17, 2014, 6:17 PM

Posts: 18347
Location: Chatham
Team(s): Brentford

Post #1 of 1 (1037 views)
Shortcut
     Thursday 17/07/14   or Reply Privately

Aberfan v Trethomas Bluebirds
AEK Boco v Longwell Green Sports (7pm)
AFC Darwen v Turton (7.45 pm)
Alloa Athletic v Northampton Town (7.45pm)
Alsager Town v Newcastle Town (7:30pm)
Ashford Town (Middx) v CB Hounslow On Back Pitch
Barnstaple Tn v Bristol R. Academy (7.30pm)
Barton Town Old Boys v Gainsborough Trinity (7.30pm)
Boreham Wood v Brentford (7.30pm)
Brackley Town v Hemel Hempstead Town (7.45pm)
Bugbrooke St. Michaels v Potterspury FC (6.30pm)
Clapton v Barkingside (7.15pm) @Kingsford School
Colchester United v Oxford United ( Behind closed Doors)
Crawley Green v AFC Kempston Rovers (7.30pm)
Daisy Hill v FC United of Manchester (7.45pm)
Easington Colliery Welfare v Spennymoor Town XI (7.30pm)
Eastleigh v Swindon Town (7pm)
Fawley AFC v New Milton Town (7.45pm)
Follands Sport v Gosport Borough (7.45pm)
Hamworthy Rec v Verwood Town (6.30pm)
Hitchin Town v Luton Town (7.45pm)
Holbrook Sports v Dunkirk (7.30pm)
Holland & Blair v Faversham Town U/21 (7pm)
Hucknall Town v Arnold Town FC (7.45pm)
Kidlington v Old Woodstock Town 7.30pm
KSK Hasselt v Southampton (7pm Local) @ Stedelijk Sportstadium, Hasselt, Belgium
Mallaby v Bootle (7.30pm)
Mansfield Town v Aston Villa (7.45pm)
Moneyfields XI v Clanfield (6.30pm)
Monmouth Town v Lydney Town 6.30pm
Oadby Town v Coalville Town FC (7.45pm)
Oostend v AEL (Leigh Sports Village Stadium, 7pm)
Riccall United v Knaresborough Town (7.30pm)
Saffron Walden Town v Chemsford City (7.45pm)
Sevenoaks Town v Maidstone United (7.45pm)
Sittingbourne v Canterbury City (7.45pm) PROVISIONAL
South Normanton v Chesterfield XI (7.45pm)
Stockton Town v Guisborough Town (6.30pm)
Sway v Poole Borough (6.30pm)
Thamesmead Town v Lydd Town (7.45pm)
Thetford Town v Great Yarmouth Town (7.45pm)
Wadebridge Town v Torpoint Athletic Res. (7.30pm)
Wantage Town v Burnham Reserves (7.45pm)
Widnes Vikings v Glossop North End (7.45pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3