Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Tuesday 23/07/13

 



bagman
Qatar World Cup bid member! / Moderator

Jul 19, 2013, 7:32 PM

Posts: 18645
Location: Chatham
Team(s): Brentford

Post #1 of 1 (756 views)
Shortcut
     Tuesday 23/07/13   or Reply Privately

Accrington Stanley v Oldham Athletic (7.45pm)
AFC Bournemouth v Portsmouth (7.45pm)
AFC Telford United v Kidderminster Harriers (7.45pm)
Alsager Town v Nantwich Town (7.30pm)
Andover New Street v Overton United - Dango Tournament
Appleby Frodingham v Goole (7.45pm)
Ardley United v Didcot Town (7.30pm)
Ashford Town v Molesey
Ashton Town v Billinge (6.45pm)
Ashton United v Maine Road (7.45pm)
Ashville FC Res v Woodchurch (7pm)
Bangor City v Gwalchmai (7pm)
Barking v Thurrock (7.45pm)
Barkingside v Southend Manor (forest Row Sports Centre Collier Row) Now Cancelled
Barrow v Kendal Town (7.45pm)
Bartley Green v Cadbury Athletic (7.30pm)
Basford United v Loughborough Dynamo (7:45pm)
Basildon United v Tilbury (7pm)
Bedfont Sports v North Greenford United (7pm)
Berkhamsted v Wingate & Finchley (7.45pm)
Billingham Town v Hartlepool United (7pm)
Bishops Cleeve v Westfields (7.30pm)
Blackfield & Langley v Bashley
Boreham Wood v Brentford (7.30pm)
Boston United v Cambridge United (7.45pm)
Boston United U/18 v Lincoln City U/18 (1pm)
Brecon Corries v Hirwaun (6.30pm)
Bridlington Town v Beverley Town (7:45pm)
Brimscombe & Thrupp v Gloucester City (7.45pm)
Bromley v Millwall (7.45pm)
Burton Albion v Derby County (7.45pm)
Cambridge City v AFC Hornchurch (7.45pm) At Histon FC
Cardiff Draconians v Llanwern AFC (6.30pm)
Charnock Richard v Chorley (7pm)
Chatham Town v Margate (7.45pm)
Cheltenham Town v Coventry City (7pm)
Chesterfield v Wolverhampton Wanderers (7.45pm)
Colwyn Bay v Wrexham (7.30pm)
Concord Rangers v St. Albans City (7.30pm)
Cove v Hampton & Richmond (7.45pm)
Cradley Town v Bedworth United (7.30pm)
Crook Town v Brandon United (7.30pm)
Dagenham & Redbridge v Charlton Athletic (7.45pm)
Darlington FC v Middlesborough (7.30pm)
Devizes Town v Larkhall Athletic (7.30pm)
Dulwich Hamlet v Huddersfield Town (7pm)
East Grinstead v Chipstead (7.30pm)
Elgin City v Aberdeen U/20 (7.45pm)
Ely City v Soham Town Rangers (7.45pm)
Evesham United v Leamington (7.30pm)
Eynesbury Rovers v St Ives Town (7.45pm)
Fareham Town v Havant & Waterlooville - now at Havant
Four Crosses v Morda United (7.15pm)
Gedling Miners Welfare v Newark Town (7.30pm)
Glasshoughton Welfare v Harrogate Railway (7:30pm)
Grimsby Town v Bradford City (7.30pm)
Hailsham Town v Mile Oak
Hamworthy Rec v Verwood (6.30pm)
Hamworthy Utd v Portland United
Hartley Wintney v Highmoor Ibis (7.30pm)
Hastings United XI v Eastbourne Borough XI (7.45pm)
Hemel Hempstead Town v Crystal Palace (7.30pm)
Hemsworth Miners Welfare v Armthorpe Welfare (7:30pm)
Hertford Town v Cheshunt (7.30pm)
Hollands & Blair v Otford United (7pm)
Hull City v Sporting Braga
Ipswich Valley Rangers v Leiston U /21 (6.45pm)
King Lynn Town v Dereham Town (7.45pm)
Longlevens v Cribbs Friends Life (7pm)
Longridge v Padiham (7pm)
Lucas Cwmbran v PILCS
Luton Town v Aston Villa (7.45pm)
Macclesfield Town v Rochdale (7.30pm)
March Town United v Soham Town Rangers Res (7.45pm)
Marlow v Maidenhead United (7.30pm)
Middlewich Town v Witton albion Reserves (6.30pm) @ Knights Grange Sports Complex, Grange Lane, Winsford
Mildenhall Town v Needham Market (7.45pm)
New Mills AFC v Glossop North End (7.45pm)
North Molton v Ilfracombe Town (7.30pm)
Oxford City v Oxford United (7.45pm)
Peacehaven & Telscombe v Whitehawk (7.45pm)
Penrith v Workington (7.30pm)
Pontardawe Town v AFC Llwydcoed (at Parc Ynysderw, 6.30pm)
Port Vale v Leicester City (7.30pm)
Potters Bar v Enfield Town
Preston North End v Blackburn Rovers (7.45pm)
Rhyl v Cammell Laird (7.30pm)
Ringwood Town v Alresford Town
Rochdale Town v FC United of Manchester Dev Squad (7.45pm)
St Neots Town v Histon (7.45)
Selby Town v Doncaster Rovers XI (7:30pm)
Shrewsbury Town v Birmingham City (7.45pm)
Skelmersdale v Southport (7.45)
Slimbridge v Frampton Utd (7.30pm)
Soham Town Rangers Res v March Town United (7.45pm)
Spelthorne Sports v Egham Town (7.45pm)
Stanway Rovers v Great Wakering Rovers
Sutton United v Chelsea XI ( 7.30pm)
Trafford v Altrincham (7.45pm)
Tranmere Rovers v Burnley (7.45pm)
Vauxhall Motors v AFC Fylde (7.30pm)
Walsall v Nottingham Forest (7.30pm)
Waltham Abbey v AFC Hayes (7.45pm)
Walton Casuals v Carshalton Athletic (7.30pm)
Welton Rovers v Street
Whalley Range v Stockport Sports FC (tbc)
Whitstable Town v Dover Athletic (7:45pm)
Whittlesey United v Boston United Res
Willand Rovers Res v Boca Seniors (7.30pm)
Willenhall Town v Tividale (7.45pm)
Witham Town v Canvey Island (7.45pm)
Wivenhoe Town v Brightlingsea Regent (7.45)


(This post was edited by ladderman on Jul 30, 2013, 8:46 AM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3