Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Archive: Pre Season Friendlies:
Wednesday 17/07/13

 



gcnc
Man City Transfer Target!

Jul 17, 2013, 1:51 PM

Posts: 11480
Location: Pontypool
Team(s): Newport County

Post #1 of 1 (829 views)
Shortcut
     Wednesday 17/07/13   or Reply Privately

Accrington & Rossendale College v Barnoldswick Town (7.30pm)
Accrington Stanley v Everton (7.45pm)
AFC Ludlow v Shifnal Town (7.45pm)
AFC Wimbledon v Charlton Athletic (7.45pm)
Bamber Bridge v Preston North End 7.00pm
Basford United v Barrow Town (7pm)
Bartestree v Kington Town (7pm)
Belper Town v Chesterfield (7.30pm)
Boldmere St Michaels v Aston Villa XI 7.30pm
Bridlington v Grimsby Borough (7.45pm)
Briton Ferry Llansawel v Pontardawe Town (at Llandarcy, 7.00pm)
Buckingham Town v Grendon Rangers (7pm @ Medbourne Sports Ground, MK5 6LS)
Bury Grammar Old Boys v Bolton County FC (7pm)
Caerleon v West of St Julians (6.00pm) - NO LONGER ON CLUB WEBSITES
Caernarfon Town v Bangor City (7.30pm)
Caldicot Town v Panteg (7pm)
Cheadle Town v Stockport County XI (7.45pm)
Clachncauddin v Inverness CT (7pm)
Clay Cross Town v Selston [6.30pm]
Clipstone v Mickleover Sports (7.45pm)
Corby Town v Cambridge United (7.45pm)
Deal Town v Gillingham XI (7.45pm)
Dinnington Town v Worksop Town (7:45pm)
Ellistown v Gresley (7.30pm)
Elmore v Ilfracombe Town (7.30pm)
Farleigh Rovers v Horsley (7pm)
Farnborough v Wycombe Wanderers (7.45pm)
Fawley AFC Reserves v Hythe & Dibden Reserves
Garstang v Padiham (7pm)
Guisborough Town v Guisborough Town development
Hamworthy United v Wimborne Town (7.45pm)
Heaton Stannington v Bedlington Terriers (7.30pm)
Hebburn Town v Seaham Red Star (8pm)
Holmesdale v. Dulwich Hamlet (7.30pm) at Priory School 3G, Orpinton, Kent.
Horndean FC v Havant & Waterlooville (7.45pm)
Ilkeston v Rotherham United (7.30pm)
Keynsham Town v Cadbury Heath (7.45pm)
Kinmel Bay v Glan Conway (6.30pm)
Kirkley & Pakefield v Leiston (7.45pm)
Knaresborough Town v Harrogate Town XI (7:30pm)
Lewes v Eastbourne Town (7.45pm)
Louth Town v Sleaford Town (7.45pm)
Mahal v Cradley Town (7pm)
Mossley AFC v Glossop North End (7.45pm)
Morecambe v Middlesbrough (7.30pm)
Nelson v Barnoldswick Town (7.30pm)
Newport Corinthians v Newport Civil Service (6.30pm)
Newton Aycliffe v Darlington (7.30pm)
Nunthorpe Athletic v Norton & Stockton Ancients (7.30pm)
Oldland Abbotonians v Longwell Green Sports (7.30pm)
Peacehaven United v Saltdean United (7pm) At Seaford 3G
Penistone Church v Athersley Recreation (7:30pm)
Penrith v Kendal Town (7.45pm)
Potton United v Biggleswade Town (7.30pm)
Raith Rovers v Hearts (7.30pm)
Redhill v Dorking Wanderers (7.15pm) at Coulsdon College
Rhayader Town v Westfields (7.45pm)
Rhyl v Bolton Wanderers (7.45pm)
Rossington Main v Shaw Lane Aquaforce (7:30pm)
Rudheath Social v Runcorn Town (7.15pm) at Griffiths Park, RSFC new ground
Rudheath Social v Winsford United - match cancelled
Rushall Olympic v Walsall XI 7.30pm
Seaton Carew v Marske United
Skelmersdale United v Bolton Wanderers XI (7.45pm)
Slimbridge v Forest Green Rovers (7.45pm)
Stamford AFC v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Staveley Miners Welfare v Chesterfield (7pm)
St. Margaretsbury v Barton Rovers (Cheshunt Country Club Cheshunt) (7.30pm)
Stockbridge v Bemerton Heath Harlequins (7.30pm)
Swindon Town v Birmingham City (7.45pm)
Tamworth v Leyton Orient 7.30pm
Tollesbury v Haverhill Borough (7pm)
Truro City v Plymouth Argyle XI (7.45pm)
UE Llagostera v Southampton (7pm Local @ Estadi Josep Pla i Arbonès, Palafrugell, Spain)
West Didswbury & Chorlton v Cruzon Ashton (7.30pm)
Whitby Town v Hartlepool United (7pm)
Whitehawk v Crawley Town (7.45pm)
Whitley Bay v Gateshead (7.30pm)
Winslow United v Notts County U/18 (7.30pm)
Woodley Town v Ascot United (7pm) At Cantley Park
Woodstock Sports v Holland & Blairs (7.45pm)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3