Non League Matters - The Continuation of Tonys english Football Site 



  Main Index MAIN
INDEX
Search Posts SEARCH
POSTS
Who's Online WHO'S
ONLINE
Log in LOG
IN

Home: Non League Football Information: Pre Season Friendlies:
Thursday 19/07/12

 



jimmyjazz
Chelsea Transfer Target


Jul 12, 2012, 9:15 PM

Posts: 3397
Location: Milton Keynes
Team(s):

Post #1 of 1 (1044 views)
Shortcut
     Thursday 19/07/12   or Reply Privately

Aberffraw v Gaerwen (6.30pm)
AFP v Hallam (7pm)
Argoed United v Mold Alex (6.30pm)
Aylestone Park v Stamford (7.45pm)
Barkingside V Harold Wood Athletic (At Caterham Senior School 3G pitch, Caterham Avenue , Clayhall, Ilford, IG5 0QW) 7.30pm
Barrow v Burnley (7pm)
Bedford v Biggleswade United (7.45pm)
Bowers Pitsea v Concord Rangers (7.45pm)
Brislington v Mansgotfield United (7.30pm)
Bromyard Town v Malvern Rangers (7.30pm)
Chadderton v FC United of Manchester XI
Cinderford v Gloucester City
Clifton FC v Wollaton FC 7pm
Cogenhoe v Kettering Town (7.45pm)
Coundon v Bishop Auckland
Cray Valley (Paper Mills) v Chatham Town (7.30pm)
Crediton v Willand Rovers
Deeping Rangers v Boston United
Den Bosch FC v Ipswich town (7pm)
Dronfield Town v Askern Villa OFF per NCEL Site
Esh Winning v Shildon
Evesham United v Shrewsbury Town (7.45pm)
FC Sion (Switzerland) v Stoke City (7pm)
Foxton v Cambridge City Res (6.15pm) At Comberton VC on 3G Pitch
Gosforth Bohemians v Morpeth Town K.O TBC
Greenwich Borough v Tooting & Mitcham United
Hornsea Town v Bridlington Town, 7.30pm (at Bishop Burton)
Larkhall v Weston-Super-Mare
Leominster Town v Pegasus Juniors (7.45pm)
Leverstock Green v Hendon (7.30pm)
Loughborough University v Barrow Town (7.30pm)
Louth Town v Lincoln Utd (7.45pm)
Moneyfields v Petersfield Town (6.30)
New Inn v Cwmbran Town (6.30pm)
Nuneaton Town v Nuneaton Griff (730pm) annual community match @ Liberty Way 5 and 1 programme
Peterborough Sports v Blackstones
Pontefract Collieries v Campion (7.45pm)
Poole Town v Eastleigh (7.45pm)
Prestwich Heys v St Helens Town (7pm)
Priors Marston United v Racing Club Warwick (7pm) @ Prior Sports Club CV47 7RP
Quorn v Hinckley United (7.30pm)
St Teath v Wadebridge
Seongnam Chunma v Sunderland
Shaftesbury v Gillingham Town (7.30pm)
Shepshed Dynamo v Mansfield
South Sefton Borough v Prescot Cables
Sporting Clube de Portugal v Charlton Athletic (8.30pm Local Time )
Stourport Swifts v Kidderminster Harriers (7.45pm)
Tata Steel v Baglan BGC (6.30pm)
Thamesmead v Leatherhead (7.45pm)
Thurnby Nirvana v Stamford AFC (730pm) P-P Stamford now playing at Aylestone Park
VCD Athletic v Welling United (7.45pm)
Warrington Town v Stoke City U/21 (7.30pm)
Wayside Celtic v Scunthorpe United (7.45pm)
Wem Town v Wellington Amatuers Reserves (6.30pm) @ Shrewsbury Sports Village SY1 4RQ
Witham Town v Braintree Town (7.45pm)


Ashbourne Summer League (all 7.30pm)
Bradley v Rose and Crown
Brassington v Doveridge
FC Hulland v Coach Rangers
George and Dragon v Biggin
Kirk Langley v The Bridge P-P
Osmaston v Weston
Wheel v Red Lion P-P

(This post was edited by ladderman on Jul 19, 2012, 5:11 PM)

 
 


free hit counters

Search for (options) HOSTED BY SUMMIT SOCCER v.1.2.3